Hráč Vrána Jan

Vrána Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Vrána Jan
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2355
Elo mezinárodní: 2363
ID: 13534
FIDE ID: 322369
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 2222 SK Polabiny 2365 2334 Dočekal Jan SK Sokol Vysehrad 2280 2270 ½
2018/2019 10 2222 SK Polabiny 2354 2334 Sharashenidze Akaki TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2353 2351 ½
2018/2019 9 2222 SK Polabiny 2354 2334 Kourousis Epaminondas TJ Neratovice 2399 2418 1
2018/2019 8 2222 SK Polabiny 2348 2334 Konopka Michal SK Zikuda Turnov B 2364 2372 ½
2018/2019 7 2222 SK Polabiny 2348 2334 Bauma Jiří SO TJ Dukla Praha 2185 2214 1
2018/2019 6 2222 SK Polabiny 2336 2334 Lechtýnský Jiří QCC Ceske Budejovice 2345 2340 ½
2018/2019 5 2222 SK Polabiny 2336 2334 Sokolov Alexander TJ Pankrac 2394 2419 1
2018/2019 4 2222 SK Polabiny 2333 2341 Plischki Sebastian SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2413 0 ½
2018/2019 3 2222 SK Polabiny 2354 2341 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 2333 2401 0
2018/2019 2 2222 SK Polabiny 2354 2341 Priehoda Vítězslav SK Mesta Lysa nad Labem 2355 2342 0
2018/2019 1 2222 SK Polabiny 2346 2341 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2255 2255 1
2017/2018 11 2222 SK Polabiny B 2322 2323 Kolář Pavel SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2174 2168 1
2017/2018 8 2222 SK Polabiny B 2325 2323 Schula Michal TJ Neratovice A 2289 2289 ½
2017/2018 7 2222 SK Polabiny B 2325 2323 Ringel Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2249 2240 ½
2017/2018 6 2222 SK Polabiny B 2320 2323 Jurčík Marián Bartos Unichess 2460 0 ½
2017/2018 5 2222 SK Polabiny B 2320 2323 Vlasák Lukáš SK Sokol Vysehrad 2373 2362 ½
2017/2018 4 2222 SK Polabiny B 2322 2323 Vokáč Marek QCC Ceske Budejovice 2390 2370 1
2017/2018 3 2222 SK Polabiny B 2322 2323 Čáp Adam TJ Neratovice B 2227 2201 1
2017/2018 2 2222 SK Polabiny B 2322 2323 Tričkov Vasil TJ Bohemians Praha 2316 2310 ½
2017/2018 1 2222 SK Polabiny B 2307 2314 Plischki Sebastian SK Dopravni podnik Praha 0
2016/2017 11 2222 SK Polabiny 2343 2340 Jurčík Marián Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2501 2466 0
2016/2017 10 2222 SK Polabiny 2343 2340 Voloshin Leonid TJ Neratovice 2403 2430 0
2016/2017 9 2222 SK Polabiny 2343 2340 Kočiščák Jiří SK AD Jicin B 2454 2469 ½
2016/2017 8 2222 SK Polabiny 2343 2340 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2291 2323 ½
2016/2017 7 2222 SK Polabiny 2343 2340 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 2247 2170 0
2016/2017 6 2222 SK Polabiny 2343 2340 Lechtýnský Jiří QCC Ceske Budejovice 2358 2337 0
2016/2017 5 2222 SK Polabiny 2343 2340 Studnička Tomáš GROP Praha 2333 2340 0
2016/2017 4 2222 SK Polabiny 2343 2340 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrac 2400 2414 0
2016/2017 3 2222 SK Polabiny 2343 2340 Toman Ondřej SK AD JC Smichov 2198 2140 ½
2016/2017 2 2222 SK Polabiny 2343 2340 Londýn Radek SK Sokol Vysehrad 2401 2388 1
2016/2017 1 2222 SK Polabiny 2343 2340 Cyborowski Lukasz SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2512 0
2015/2016 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2343 2340 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2321 2313 1
2015/2016 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2343 2340 Přibyl Josef TJ Neratovice 2269 2238 ½
2015/2016 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2343 2340 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2324 2343 ½
2015/2016 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2343 2340 Kourousis Epaminondas AD Jičín 2391 2434 ½
2015/2016 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2343 2340 Moravec Vít Spartak Vlašim 2193 2182 1
2015/2016 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2343 2340 Tričkov Vasil GROP Praha 2328 2346 ½
2015/2016 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2343 2340 Jirovský Miloš TJ Praha-Pankrác 2454 2454 ½
2015/2016 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2343 2340 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2281 2253 1
2015/2016 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2343 2340 Rubeš Jan Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2231 2249 ½
2015/2016 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2343 2340 Bernášek Jan Unichess 2508 2510 0
2014/2015 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2373 2371 Šuráň Jan ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2379 2372 ½
2014/2015 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2373 2371 Nguyen Thai Dai Van Unichess A 2256 2266 ½
2014/2015 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2373 2371 Jirka Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha 2429 2415 ½
2014/2015 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2373 2371 Rašík Vítězslav ŠK AD Jičín 2437 2446 0
2014/2015 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2373 2371 Pagerka Martin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2300 ½
2014/2015 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2373 2371 Votava Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2526 2499 ½
2014/2015 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2373 2371 Hagarová Zuzana Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2378 2400 0
2014/2015 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2373 2371 Svatoš Jan Unichess B 2226 2225 ½
2014/2015 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2373 2371 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Praha-Pankrác 2317 2314 0
2014/2015 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2373 2371 Tupý Martin QCC České Budějovice 2279 2283 0
2014/2015 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2373 2371 Vlasák Lukáš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2366 2357 ½
2013/2014 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2366 2365 Jansa Vlastimil ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2449 2460 ½
2013/2014 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2366 2365 Jirka Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha 2453 2428 1
2013/2014 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2366 2365 Přibyl Josef ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2308 2310 ½
2013/2014 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2366 2365 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice 2242 2243 ½
2013/2014 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2366 2365 Vojta Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2343 2331 0
2013/2014 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2366 2365 Vlasák Lukáš SK OAZA Praha 2336 2341 0
2013/2014 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2366 2365 Meduna Eduard ŠK AD Jičín 2369 2360 1
2013/2014 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2366 2365 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2376 2370 1
2013/2014 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2366 2365 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2318 2317 1
2013/2014 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2366 2365 Hagarová Zuzana Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2366 2400 0
2013/2014 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2366 2365 Kočiščák Jiří AD Mahrla 2435 2424 ½
2013/2014 9 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2366 2365 Zwardoň Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2383 2335 ½
2013/2014 7 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2366 2365 Votava Jan Rapid Pardubice 2512 2504 ½
2013/2014 6 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2366 2365 Konopka Michal ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2412 2419 ½
2013/2014 5 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2366 2365 Hráček Zbyněk 1. Novoborský ŠK 2638 2595 0
2013/2014 3 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2366 2365 Lys Josef ŠK Karviná 2192 2210 0
2013/2014 2 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2366 2365 Příborský Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2357 2334 1
2013/2014 1 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2366 2365 Oral Tomáš Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2528 2530 ½
2012/2013 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2275 2278 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín 2426 2447 1
2012/2013 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2275 2278 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2323 2322 ½
2012/2013 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2275 2278 Michálek Jan ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2308 2295 1
2012/2013 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2275 2278 Jirka Jiří ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2411 2385 1
2012/2013 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2275 2278 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2235 2232 1
2012/2013 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2275 2278 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2329 2297 ½
2012/2013 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2275 2278 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2099 2127 1
2012/2013 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2275 2278 Špaček Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2399 2395 ½
2012/2013 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2275 2278 Liuba Volodymyr Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2184 1
2012/2013 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2275 2278 Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2203 2202 1
2012/2013 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2275 2278 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2216 2256 ½
2011/2012 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2290 2302 Freisler Pavel ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2323 2338 ½
2011/2012 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2290 2302 Londýn Radek JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2373 2366 0
2011/2012 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2290 2302 Lamser Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2181 2181 ½
2011/2012 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2290 2302 Michálek Jan Šakal Kozolupy 2332 2330 1
2011/2012 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2290 2302 Kubečka David OAZA Praha 2256 2269 ½
2011/2012 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2290 2302 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2257 2239 ½
2011/2012 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2290 2302 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2372 2368 0
2011/2012 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2290 2302 Vávra Pavel ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2389 2392 0
2011/2012 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2290 2302 Spirin Oleg ŠK AD Jičín 2493 2464 0
2011/2012 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2290 2302 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác 2393 2390 1
2011/2012 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2290 2302 Hausner Ivan ŠK Mahrla Praha 2407 2392 ½
2011/2012 8 1. Novoborský ŠK 2290 2302 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2219 2196 ½
2011/2012 4 1. Novoborský ŠK 2290 2302 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2238 2235 0
2010/2011 11 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2348 Chytilek Roman ŠK Zlín 2366 0
2010/2011 9 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2348 Postupa Pavel Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2136 ½
2010/2011 4 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2348 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2279 1
2010/2011 3 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2348 Šklíba Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2305 0
2010/2011 11 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2348 Jirka Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha 2424 ½
2010/2011 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2348 Havlík Jan QCC České Budějovice 2373 ½
2010/2011 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2348 Šimek Petr TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2302 0
2010/2011 8 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2348 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín 2456 0
2010/2011 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2348 Kubečka David TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2285 0
2010/2011 6 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2348 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2261 1
2010/2011 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2348 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác 2417 0
2010/2011 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2348 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2356 ½
2010/2011 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2348 Černoušek Lukáš ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2410 0
2010/2011 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2348 Turner Jan Šakal Kozolupy 2361 0
2010/2011 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2348 Hausner Ivan ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2437 1
2009/2010 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2298 Kozák Miloš Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2243 ½
2009/2010 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2298 Petr Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2495 ½
2009/2010 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2298 Tůma Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim 2282 ½
2009/2010 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2298 Černoušek Lukáš Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2417 1
2009/2010 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2298 Stefansson Hlifar Hannes Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2574 ½
2009/2010 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2298 Šimek Petr QCC České Budějovice 2341 1
2009/2010 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2298 Trapl Jindřich ŠK Teplice 2345 1
2009/2010 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2298 Sodoma Jan TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2376 ½
2009/2010 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2298 Votava Jan Holdia DP Praha B"" 2561 0
2009/2010 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2298 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác 2393 ½
2009/2010 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2298 Roško Luboš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2313 ½
2008/2009 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2234 Roj Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2160 1
2008/2009 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2234 Trmota Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2159 ½
2008/2009 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2234 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác 2221 1
2008/2009 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2234 Priehoda Vítězslav Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2361 0
2008/2009 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2234 Červený Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2320 0
2008/2009 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2234 Šťastný Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim 2239 1
2008/2009 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2234 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2200 ½
2008/2009 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2234 Svatoš Jan Sokol Vršovice 2299 0
2008/2009 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2234 Kovář Vojtěch Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2252 0
2008/2009 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2234 Havlík Jindřich Sokol Plzeň I 2132 1
2008/2009 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2234 Gregor Jiří Holdia DP Praha B 2277 1
2007/2008 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2248 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2176 0
2007/2008 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2248 Řezníček Jan TJ Sokol Zaječice 2243 ½
2007/2008 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2248 Jarábek Vratislav TJ ŠO Chrudim 2209 ½
2007/2008 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2248 Freisler Pavel Holdia DP Praha B"" 2301 0
2007/2008 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2248 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2243 ½
2007/2008 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2248 Svatoš Jan Sokol Vršovice 2314 1
2007/2008 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2248 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2310 ½
2007/2008 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2248 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2256 ½
2007/2008 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2248 Netušil Miloslav ŠK ČSOB 2265 0
2007/2008 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2248 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2324 0
2006/2007 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2206 Příborský Marek Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2160 ½
2006/2007 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2206 Soukal Rudolf ŠK Dům armády Praha 2134 1
2006/2007 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2206 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2121 1
2006/2007 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2206 Šimek Petr ŠK ČSOB 2259 ½
2006/2007 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2206 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2240 1
2006/2007 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2206 Řezníček Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim 2274 ½
2006/2007 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2206 Gregor Jiří Holdia DP Praha 2258 1
2006/2007 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2206 Choleva Zdeněk Bohemians Praha 2227 1
2006/2007 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2206 Forman Štěpán Sokol Vršovice 2292 ½
2006/2007 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2206 Roško Luboš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2203 1
2006/2007 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2206 Řezníček Tomáš TJ Pankrác 2249 0
2006/2007 9 1. Novoborský ŠK 2206 Buchníček Petr A64 Valoz Grygov 2299 0
2006/2007 8 1. Novoborský ŠK 2206 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2133 ½
2005/2006 10 1.Novoborský B"" 2172 Wünsch Jiří ŠK Rakovník 2176 ½
2005/2006 8 1.Novoborský B"" 2172 Louček Vlastimil ŠK Louny 2192 0
2005/2006 7 1.Novoborský B"" 2172 Paganik Pavel TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2307 0
2005/2006 6 1.Novoborský B"" 2172 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2135 ½
2005/2006 5 1.Novoborský B"" 2172 Vágner Tomáš Marty Most 2237 0
2005/2006 4 1.Novoborský B"" 2172 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Loko MostA"" 2230 ½
2005/2006 3 1.Novoborský B"" 2172 Soukup Jiří KŠT K.VaryA"" 2189 ½
2005/2006 2 1.Novoborský B"" 2172 Kotek Daniel ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2301 0
2005/2006 1 1.Novoborský B"" 2172 Trapl Jindřich TJ Bonex Teplice 2372 0
2005/2006 11 Novoborský ŠK 2172 Dočekal Jan Sokol Vyšehrad B 2183 1
2005/2006 9 Novoborský ŠK 2172 Trojan Luboš Synthesia Pardub. 2062 1
2005/2006 4 Novoborský ŠK 2172 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2068 ½
2005/2006 2 Novoborský ŠK 2172 Soukal Rudolf ŠK Dům armády 2162 ½
2004/2005 7 Liberec 2078 Uřičář Jakub Staré Město 2133 1
2004/2005 6 Liberec 2078 Slovák Petr Frýdek-Místek 2113 0
2004/2005 5 Liberec 2078 Ponížil Cyril Zlín 2205 1
2004/2005 4 Liberec 2078 Biolek Richard Grygov 2098 ½
2004/2005 3 Liberec 2078 Šimůnek Filip Plzeň A 2048 ½
2004/2005 2 Liberec 2078 Trepka Jan Tábor 2022 1
2004/2005 1 Liberec 2078 Němcová Kateřina OAZA Praha 2144 0
2004/2005 11 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2078 Šura Jaroslav ŠK ČSOBB" 2084 1
2004/2005 8 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2078 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky 1802 1
2004/2005 4 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2078 Hála Martin TJ PankrácB" 2164 1
2004/2005 2 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2078 Burda Roman Neratovice Nazguls 2172 1
2004/2005 11 Novoborský ŠK B" 2078 Koldrt Bohuslav Desko Liberec C" 1826 1
2004/2005 9 Novoborský ŠK B" 2078 Krišica Ondřej Desko Liberec B" 1701 1
2004/2005 7 Novoborský ŠK B" 2078 Mišurec Zdeněk ŠK Libštát 1803 ½
2004/2005 6 Novoborský ŠK B" 2078 Hollmann Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice 2059 ½
2004/2005 5 Novoborský ŠK B" 2078 Smolný Leoš Nové Město p. Smrk 1905 1
2004/2005 4 Novoborský ŠK B" 2078 Joukl Zdeněk Jiskra Tanvald 2114 1
2004/2005 3 Novoborský ŠK B" 2078 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla TJ Semily 2009 1
2004/2005 2 Novoborský ŠK B" 2078 Jínová Lucie ŠK Česká Lípa 2086 ½
2004/2005 1 Novoborský ŠK B" 2078 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec A" 2085 ½
2004/2005 7 Liberec 2103 Šimůnek Filip Plzeň A 1807 ½
2004/2005 6 Liberec 2103 Císler Michal Plzeň B 0
2004/2005 5 Liberec 2103 Postupa Pavel Lysá nad Labem 1826 1
2004/2005 4 Liberec 2078 Vacek Miroslav České Budějovice 1724 ½
2004/2005 3 Liberec 2078 Trepka Jan Tábor 2022 1
2004/2005 2 Liberec 2078 Němcová Kateřina OAZA Praha 2144 0
2004/2005 1 Liberec 2078 Böhm Tomáš Vyšehrad 2113 1
2003/2004 11 Desko Liberec B 2103 Ďúran Tomáš TJ Autobrzdy 2146 ½
2003/2004 9 Desko Liberec B 2103 Maryško Leoš Semily A 1923 1
2003/2004 8 Desko Liberec B 2103 Zemánek Ivo Bižuterie Jbl A 2121 ½
2003/2004 7 Desko Liberec B 2103 Šonský Miroslav Slavie Turnov B 1982 ½
2003/2004 6 Desko Liberec B 2103 Jínová Lucie ŠK Česká Lípa B 2074 1
2003/2004 4 Desko Liberec B 2103 Hübner Petr Slavie Liberec 1781 ½
2003/2004 3 Desko Liberec B 2103 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald A 1928 ½
2003/2004 1 Desko Liberec B 2103 Kout Zdeněk Krásná Lípa A 2047 ½
2003/2004 11 Desko Liberec A" 2103 Fojtů Jan Biomedica Říčany A 1809 ½
2003/2004 10 Desko Liberec A" 2103 Ochová Zdeňka Biomedica Říčany B 1250 1
2003/2004 9 Desko Liberec A" 2103 Pozdníček Richard Sokol Údlice 1503 1
2003/2004 7 Desko Liberec A" 2103 Novák Vít ŠK Kladno 1597 1
2003/2004 6 Desko Liberec A" 2103 Alaverdyan Argam Easy Engl.Kralupy 1587 1
2003/2004 5 Desko Liberec A" 2103 Němec Václav SK OAZA Praha B" 1512 1
2003/2004 4 Desko Liberec A" 2103 Straka Ondřej Sokol Vyšehrad B" 1436 1
2003/2004 3 Desko Liberec A" 2103 Černohous Ondřej Tietz Karlovy Vary 1446 1
2003/2004 2 Desko Liberec A" 2103 Jeníček Michal Bonex Teplice 1959 1
2003/2004 1 Desko Liberec A" 2103 Hejduk Tomáš Spartak Ústí n.L. 1580 1
2003/2004 9 1. Novoborský ŠK A 2103 Vladyka Václav SŠES+SOU Varnsdorf 2073 1
2003/2004 6 1. Novoborský ŠK A 2103 Najman Miroslav Spartak Žandov 1683 1
2003/2004 5 1. Novoborský ŠK A 2103 Fiedler František TJ Jiskra Cvikov 1831 1
2003/2004 4 1. Novoborský ŠK A 2103 Vejrostek Josef ŠK Weyrostek Doksy 1694 1
2003/2004 3 1. Novoborský ŠK A 2103 Mužík Roman 1. Novoborský ŠK B 1990 ½
2003/2004 2 1. Novoborský ŠK A 2103 Malý Vladimír TJ Krásná Lípa C 1727 1