Hráč Makeš Martin

Makeš Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Makeš Martin
Oddíl: ŠK Bohemia Pardubice z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1951
Elo mezinárodní: 1980
ID: 1215
FIDE ID: 308048
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1976 1948 Píše Jiří SK Usti nad Orlici B 1744 1672 1
2018/2019 3 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1968 1942 Šváb Jiří SK pri DDM Litomysl 1887 1864 1
2017/2018 8 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1975 1946 Meleško Andrij TJ Lanskroun 1908 1906 0
2016/2017 9 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2027 1979 Němec Pavel TJ SO Chrudim 2214 2241 0
2016/2017 3 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2027 1979 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 SK Polabiny D 1830 1825 0
2016/2017 2 SK Bohemia Pardubice 2027 1979 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotebor 1957 1960 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2027 1979 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1804 1820 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2027 1979 Zeman Daniel ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1549 1596 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2027 1979 Cach Tomáš TJ Sokol Zaječice 1571 1518 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2027 1979 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1812 1820 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2027 1979 Prokop Matěj ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1915 1897 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2027 1979 Svoboda Jiří Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1566 1604 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2027 1979 Hon Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1770 1774 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2027 1979 Novotný Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1925 1898 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2048 2003 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1913 1913 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2048 2003 Jecha Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1935 1953 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2048 2003 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1716 1721 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Pravonín 2048 2003 Kopecký Tomáš Sparta Kutná Hora B 1883 1937 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Pravonín 2048 2003 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod B 1778 1824 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Pravonín 2048 2003 Hlavnička Karel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1907 0
2013/2014 7 Dolní Kralovice 2079 2046 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2132 2127 0
2013/2014 3 Dolní Kralovice 2079 2046 Doležal Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1944 1951 0
2013/2014 2 Dolní Kralovice 2079 2046 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky 2032 2036 0
2013/2014 1 Dolní Kralovice 2079 2046 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1965 1949 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2079 2046 Ždímal Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1705 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2079 2046 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1781 1775 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2079 2046 Hanus Lukáš ŠO Hlinsko 1402 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2079 2046 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1767 1791 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2079 2046 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1788 1
2012/2013 11 Dolní Kralovice A 2084 2042 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1840 1794 1
2012/2013 10 Dolní Kralovice A 2084 2042 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1899 1903 1
2012/2013 9 Dolní Kralovice A 2084 2042 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1893 1861 1
2012/2013 8 Dolní Kralovice A 2084 2042 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce A 2040 2040 ½
2012/2013 7 Dolní Kralovice A 2084 2042 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1904 1878 1
2012/2013 6 Dolní Kralovice A 2084 2042 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod A 1871 1857 1
2012/2013 3 Dolní Kralovice A 2084 2042 Masák Radim Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1987 1962 ½
2012/2013 2 Dolní Kralovice A 2084 2042 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2026 1977 ½
2012/2013 1 Dolní Kralovice A 2084 2042 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín C 2066 2074 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 2042 Kameník David ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1867 1875 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 2042 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1835 1882 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 2042 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1800 1868 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 2042 Konrád František Sokol Zaječice 1920 1912 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 2042 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička 2015 2022 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2133 2072 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2011 1984 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2133 2072 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1899 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2133 2072 Zvěřina Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1926 1905 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2133 2072 Král Miloš Rapid Pardubice E 1667 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2133 2072 Roub Bohumil 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1858 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2133 2072 Vavroušek Petr TJ Spartak Choceň 1839 1795 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2133 2072 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1668 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2133 2072 Krmenčík Roman Rapid Pardubice D 1828 1843 1
2011/2012 9 Dolní Kralovice A 2133 2072 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1858 1923 1
2011/2012 6 Dolní Kralovice A 2133 2072 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1798 ½
2011/2012 4 Dolní Kralovice A 2133 2072 Horák Vladimír ŠK Pravonín 2012 1987 ½
2011/2012 3 Dolní Kralovice A 2133 2072 Rathouský Jakub Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1899 1899 1
2011/2012 2 Dolní Kralovice A 2133 2072 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod B 1782 1755 1
2011/2012 1 Dolní Kralovice A 2133 2072 Kubaljak Jaromír TJ Sokol Benešov 2002 1897 0
2010/2011 8 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 2066 Košata František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1843 1
2010/2011 7 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 2066 Havlíček Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1754 1
2010/2011 5 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 2066 Weiner Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2032 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 2066 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1757 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 2066 Vobořil Pavel ŠK Rapid Matadors 2025 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 2066 Kučera Jan TJ Spartak Choceň 1983 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 2066 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1821 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 2066 Adámek Milan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1933 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 2085 Starý Lukáš TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1875 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 2085 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň 1839 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 2085 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1563 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 2085 Malivánek Jiří TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B"" 2141 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2085 Bakoš Eduard ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2121 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2085 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2139 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2083 Culek Karel TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1778 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2083 Hennig Thomas AKIS Pardubice 1997 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2083 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1902 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2083 Vincze Roman ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2032 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2083 Kubát Pavel Pila Ořechov A 1909 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2099 Nikl Leoš Spartak Choceň B 1736 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2099 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř 1916 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2099 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1777 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2099 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň A 1823 1
2006/2007 11 EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2101 Krondráf Karel TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2134 0
2006/2007 10 EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2101 Komárková Magdaléna TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2056 1
2006/2007 7 EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2101 Hájek Jiří TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2133 0
2006/2007 2 EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2101 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2240 0
2005/2006 8 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2099 Janko Jan SYNPO Pardubice 1803 ½
2005/2006 6 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2099 Mrha Jan TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1825 1
2005/2006 2 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2099 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1936 1
2003/2004 8 H. Městec 2094 Pyskatý Jiří Infinity E 1936 1
2003/2004 4 H. Městec 2094 Honek Jan Prachovice 1812 ½
2003/2004 3 H. Městec 2094 Hájek Lukáš Zaječice 2082 1
2003/2004 1 H. Městec 2094 Škroch Martin Polabiny C 1839 1