Hráč Hanzlík Daniel

Hanzlík Daniel

User Pic
Jméno: Hanzlík Daniel
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1889
Elo mezinárodní: 1883
ID: 31341
FIDE ID: 350931
Rok narození: 1997
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1881 1896 Pecina Svatopluk ŠK Union Louny"B" 1490 1522 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1905 1896 Kubánek Martin Šachy Povrly 1853 1884 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1905 1896 Balín Daniel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 1811 1826 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1896 1896 Peroutka Šimon TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1590 1618 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1896 1896 Řezáč Pavel SK Děčín"B" 1741 1740 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1891 1896 Jirásko Miroslav Chess Most"B" 1516 1520 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1891 1896 Hajzler Tomáš SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1605 1601 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1881 1888 Vlasák Martin ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1897 1871 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1877 1888 Beil Richard Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1436 1545 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1877 1888 Janda Kryštof ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1565 1538 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1864 1878 Papay Marek SK Děčín"B" 1976 1990 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1877 1878 Říha Jaroslav Šachy Povrly 2027 2030 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1852 1869 Tímr Jan ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 1793 1789 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1801 1805 Kindl František Sokol Udlice "D" 1829 1841 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1801 1805 Wirkner František SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1809 1817 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1801 1805 Kozlovský Libor SK Magic Zatec "A" 1942 1945 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1801 1805 Hons Tomáš SK DDM Postoloprty 1983 1996 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1801 1805 Košťál Jindřich SK UNION Louny "B" 1903 1907 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1801 1805 Horák Aleš Slovan Jirkov "B" 2064 1972 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1801 1805 Richter Miroslav SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1904 1924 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1801 1805 Kalužný Matyáš Sokol Udlice "C" 2126 2114 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1801 1805 Kuchař Tomáš CHESS Most "D" 1979 1996 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1801 1805 Jeřábek Jan Bystransti jezdci "A" 1846 1893 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1801 1805 Friml Antonín TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 2024 2077 0
2014/2015 10 CHESS Most "D" 1794 1808 Srkal Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1787 1757 1
2014/2015 9 CHESS Most "D" 1794 1808 Koblasa Josef Sokol Údlice "C" 1000 1
2014/2015 7 CHESS Most "D" 1794 1808 Hrdlička Jan ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1857 0
2014/2015 2 CHESS Most "D" 1794 1808 Mirakjan Mikajel ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1745 1727 1
2014/2015 1 CHESS Most "D" 1794 1808 Volák Jan CHESS Most "E" 1847 1838 1
2014/2015 11 CHESS MOST "B" 1794 1808 Bargel Martin NERATOVICE 2101 2095 0
2014/2015 8 CHESS MOST "B" 1794 1808 Kubín Vladimír Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2036 2032 ½
2014/2015 7 CHESS MOST "B" 1794 1808 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2194 2190 ½
2014/2015 5 CHESS MOST "B" 1794 1808 Jínová Lucie Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2083 2083 0
2014/2015 4 CHESS MOST "B" 1794 1808 Zima Jan ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 1881 2003 0
2014/2015 3 CHESS MOST "B" 1794 1808 Šimon Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1742 1767 0
2014/2015 10 Chess Most "C" 1794 1808 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1983 2015 ½
2014/2015 9 Chess Most "C" 1794 1808 Grussová Helena ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1982 2004 ½
2014/2015 8 Chess Most "C" 1794 1808 Horák Aleš Slovan Jirkov 1998 2025 0
2014/2015 6 Chess Most "C" 1794 1808 Hons Tomáš Union Louny "A" 1652 1709 1
2014/2015 5 Chess Most "C" 1794 1808 Nudčenko Karel Sokol Údlice "A" 2042 2037 0
2014/2015 4 Chess Most "C" 1794 1808 Sochor Jiří Šachy Povrly 2243 2236 ½
2014/2015 3 Chess Most "C" 1794 1808 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín "B" 2178 2163 1
2014/2015 2 Chess Most "C" 1794 1808 Šulc Jaromír ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 2022 2024 0
2014/2015 1 Chess Most "C" 1794 1808 Bayer Radek Teplice "B" 2044 2050 0
2013/2014 7 Chess Most 1772 1832 Kladňák Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1713 1945 0
2013/2014 6 Chess Most 1772 1832 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová A 1752 1843 1
2013/2014 5 Chess Most 1772 1832 Kaňák Filip BŠS Frýdek-Místek 1831 1878 0
2013/2014 4 Chess Most 1772 1832 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1939 1975 0
2013/2014 3 Chess Most 1772 1832 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 1951 1964 0
2013/2014 2 Chess Most 1772 1832 Hurdzan Tomáš TJ Sokol Klatovy 1870 1911 0
2013/2014 1 Chess Most 1772 1832 Pýchová Nela TJ Spartak Vlašim 1970 2034 0
2013/2014 11 Chess Most "C" 1772 1832 Bürgermeister Michal TJ Šachy Povrly 1836 1851 ½
2013/2014 10 Chess Most "C" 1772 1832 Král David ŠK Teplice "B" 2013 1996 0
2013/2014 9 Chess Most "C" 1772 1832 Šebesta Jan SK Děčín "B" 1879 1904 1
2013/2014 8 Chess Most "C" 1772 1832 Pichert Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1795 1794 1
2013/2014 7 Chess Most "C" 1772 1832 Kučera Petr ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1983 1950 1
2013/2014 6 Chess Most "C" 1772 1832 Bažantová Marie ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 1963 1955 1
2013/2014 5 Chess Most "C" 1772 1832 Magát Josef TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1934 1909 ½
2013/2014 4 Chess Most "C" 1772 1832 Reitinger Petr ŠK Union Louny "A" 2054 2070 0
2013/2014 3 Chess Most "C" 1772 1832 Hoke Petr ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 2027 2002 1
2013/2014 2 Chess Most "C" 1772 1832 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov 1938 1900 0
2013/2014 1 Chess Most "C" 1772 1832 Pešek Radomír Chess Most "B" 2047 2057 1
2013/2014 7 Chess Most 1772 1832 Daňhel Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha 1670 1692 ½
2013/2014 6 Chess Most 1772 1832 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec 1792 1796 1
2013/2014 5 Chess Most 1772 1832 Bobek Daniel TJ Sokol Údlice 1694 1755 0
2013/2014 4 Chess Most 1772 1832 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 1951 1964 0
2013/2014 3 Chess Most 1772 1832 Hurdzan Tomáš TJ Sokol Klatovy 1870 1911 0
2013/2014 2 Chess Most 1772 1832 Novák Lukáš ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1647 1699 ½
2013/2014 1 Chess Most 1772 1832 Pýchová Nela TJ Spartak Vlašim 1970 2034 0
2012/2013 7 Chess Most 1696 1710 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1654 1770 0
2012/2013 6 Chess Most 1696 1710 Rošková Kateřina 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1846 1898 0
2012/2013 5 Chess Most 1696 1710 Krčil Aleš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1717 1766 1
2012/2013 4 Chess Most 1696 1710 Fouček Šimon ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1575 1607 1
2012/2013 3 Chess Most 1696 1710 Žatečková Karolína TJ Sokol Údlice 1458 1507 1
2012/2013 2 Chess Most 1696 1710 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1549 1549 0
2012/2013 1 Chess Most 1696 1710 Filip Vojtěch TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1841 1887 0
2012/2013 11 CHESS MOST "E" 1696 1710 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1898 1853 1
2012/2013 10 CHESS MOST "E" 1696 1710 Horák Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1720 0
2012/2013 9 CHESS MOST "E" 1696 1710 Srkal Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1819 1800 1
2012/2013 8 CHESS MOST "E" 1696 1710 Křehla Milan ŠK Teplice "C" 1851 1852 1
2012/2013 6 CHESS MOST "E" 1696 1710 Grussová Helena TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1981 2029 0
2012/2013 5 CHESS MOST "E" 1696 1710 Barukčič Jozo ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1000 1
2012/2013 4 CHESS MOST "E" 1696 1710 Paluch Rostislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1891 1934 1
2012/2013 3 CHESS MOST "E" 1696 1710 Salaba Václav TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1821 1
2012/2013 2 CHESS MOST "E" 1696 1710 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny "B" 1945 1951 0
2012/2013 1 CHESS MOST "E" 1696 1710 Boháč Vlastimil CHESS MOST "F" 1762 1784 1
2012/2013 7 Chess Most 1696 1710 Novotná Barbora Desko Liberec 1546 1670 1
2012/2013 6 Chess Most 1696 1710 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1549 1549 0
2012/2013 5 Chess Most 1696 1710 Žatečková Karolína TJ Sokol Údlice 1458 1507 1
2012/2013 4 Chess Most 1696 1710 Štastný Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1503 1761 1
2012/2013 3 Chess Most 1696 1710 Eret Matouš TJ Sokol Klatovy 1696 1
2012/2013 2 Chess Most 1696 1710 Ryšavá Monika TJ Štefanydes Polička 1363 1
2012/2013 1 Chess Most 1696 1710 Filip Vojtěch TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1841 1887 0
2012/2013 10 Chess Most"C" 1696 1710 Batelková Lucie ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1761 1769 1
2012/2013 9 Chess Most"C" 1696 1710 Kučera Milan ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1771 1771 0
2012/2013 8 Chess Most"C" 1696 1710 Kostišče Ján SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1743 1
2012/2013 7 Chess Most"C" 1696 1710 Brázda Antonín ŠK Union Louny"A" 1809 1711 1
2012/2013 5 Chess Most"C" 1696 1710 Černý Jakub SK Děčín"B" 1742 1781 ½
2012/2013 4 Chess Most"C" 1696 1710 Anh La Tuan Slovan Jirkov"A" 1751 1
2012/2013 3 Chess Most"C" 1696 1710 Kurka František ŠK Teplice"B" 2035 2025 0
2012/2013 1 Chess Most"C" 1696 1710 Šebl Jan Chess Most"D" 1789 0
2011/2012 10 CHESS MOST "D" 1690 1695 Pecka František ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 2064 2059 0
2011/2012 8 CHESS MOST "D" 1690 1695 Kopřiva Richard ŠK Union Louny "B" 1547 1
2011/2012 7 CHESS MOST "D" 1690 1695 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1594 1
2011/2012 6 CHESS MOST "D" 1690 1695 Diviš Jiří ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1552 0
2011/2012 5 CHESS MOST "D" 1690 1695 Zmeškal Stanislav TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1801 1753 0
2011/2012 4 CHESS MOST "D" 1690 1695 Procházka Václav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1803 1846 0
2011/2012 3 CHESS MOST "D" 1690 1695 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1782 1856 0
2011/2012 2 CHESS MOST "D" 1690 1695 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1965 1936 ½
2011/2012 1 CHESS MOST "D" 1690 1695 Hamala Miroslav CHESS MOST "C" 1952 1963 0
2011/2012 7 Chess Most 1690 1695 Sabolová Kristýna TJ Štefanydes Polička 1734 1719 ½
2011/2012 6 Chess Most 1690 1695 Zavadilová Karolína ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1755 1728 0
2011/2012 5 Chess Most 1690 1695 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 1678 1802 1
2011/2012 4 Chess Most 1690 1695 Janska Petr SK Boršice 1767 1691 ½
2011/2012 3 Chess Most 1690 1695 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec 1718 1790 0
2011/2012 2 Chess Most 1690 1695 Lužíková Nicola KŠ Říčany 1925 1781 1768 1
2011/2012 1 Chess Most 1690 1695 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 1543 1532 1
2011/2012 11 CHESS MOST 1690 1695 Šulc Jaromír ŠK Kladno 2073 2075 0
2011/2012 7 Chess Most 1690 1695 Johnová Eliška TJ Jiskra Hořice 1770 1868 1
2011/2012 6 Chess Most 1690 1695 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec 1718 1790 0
2011/2012 5 Chess Most 1690 1695 Toman Ondřej Sokol Údlice 1880 1987 0
2011/2012 4 Chess Most 1690 1695 Václavíček Lukáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1842 2017 1
2011/2012 3 Chess Most 1690 1695 Lužíková Nicola KŠ Říčany 1925 1781 1768 1
2011/2012 2 Chess Most 1690 1695 Pýcha Patrik TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1789 1892 ½
2011/2012 1 Chess Most 1690 1695 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 1543 1532 1
2010/2011 11 DDM Most"A" 1584 Batelková Lucie ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 1743 1
2010/2011 11 DDM Most A 1584 Dvořák Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 1357 ½
2010/2011 10 DDM Most A 1584 Eret Jonáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1250 ½
2010/2011 9 DDM Most A 1584 Rubáš Jakub ŠK Viamont Teplice 1250 ½
2010/2011 8 DDM Most A 1584 Bruna Martin ŠK DDM Planá 1250 1
2010/2011 7 DDM Most A 1584 Frai Patrik Spartak Chodov 1314 ½
2010/2011 6 DDM Most A 1584 Kovařík Pavel Sokol Údlice B 1417 ½
2010/2011 5 DDM Most A 1584 Ullmann Adam DDM Most C 1100 1
2010/2011 4 DDM Most A 1584 Kadlec Daniel DDM Most B 1253 1
2010/2011 3 DDM Most A 1584 Soukup Václav Spartak Ústín.L. 1537 1
2010/2011 2 DDM Most A 1584 Vašíček Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1501 1
2010/2011 1 DDM Most A 1584 Zahradník Oleg TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1100 1
2010/2011 11 DDM Most "D" 1584 Diviš Jiří ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1522 0
2010/2011 10 DDM Most "D" 1584 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1868 1
2010/2011 9 DDM Most "D" 1584 Jarina Ladislav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1700 1
2010/2011 8 DDM Most "D" 1584 Magát Josef TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1988 ½
2010/2011 7 DDM Most "D" 1584 Richter Pavel TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1774 1
2010/2011 6 DDM Most "D" 1584 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1671 1
2010/2011 5 DDM Most "D" 1584 Kozák Karel TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1879 0
2010/2011 4 DDM Most "D" 1584 Bělíček Vojtěch TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1250 1
2010/2011 3 DDM Most "D" 1584 Chutný Vladimír TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1564 1
2010/2011 2 DDM Most "D" 1584 Tuma Josef DDM Most "C" 1789 1
2010/2011 1 DDM Most "D" 1584 Hruška Vladislav DDM Most "E" 1537 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Most 1681 Seidl Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov 1983 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Most 1681 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město 1796 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Most 1681 Týn Marek TJ Slovan Havířov 1932 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Most 1681 Macháň Jan ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1805 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Most 1681 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice 1774 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Most 1681 Hodan Jiří TJ Union Plzeň 1467 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Most 1681 Krejčí Martin TJ Spartak Vlašim 1846 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Most "B" 1681 Horák Aleš Slovan Jirkov "B" 1569 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Most "B" 1681 Melník Mikuláš ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1447 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Most "B" 1681 Losenický Jan ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Most "B" 1681 Valtl Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1390 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Most"A" 1681 Kučera Petr ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1951 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Most"A" 1681 Kovář Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 1830 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Most"A" 1681 Hlavatý Radek Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1902 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Most"A" 1681 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Teplice"B" 2028 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Most"A" 1681 Volek Radomír ŠK Union Louny"A" 2023 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Most"A" 1681 Häusler Milan TJ Chlumec"A" 1984 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Most"A" 1681 Rozšafný Michal ŠK Teplice"C" 1724 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Most"A" 1681 Bartoš Patrik ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1796 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Most"A" 1681 Blažek Jaroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1797 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Most"A" 1681 Chaloupka Vladimír TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2084 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Most"A" 1681 Volák Jan TJ Lokomotiva Most 1980 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Most 1681 Hodan Jiří TJ Union Plzeň 1467 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Most 1681 Škut Michal ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1985 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Most 1681 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice 1774 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Most 1681 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1847 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Most 1681 Krtouš Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec 1830 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Most 1681 Němcová Karolína SK OAZA Praha 1892 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Most 1681 Krejčí Martin TJ Spartak Vlašim 1846 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Most "D" 1353 Kreissl Čestmír TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Most "D" 1353 ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Most "D" 1353 Vykouk Jan DDM Most "A" 1250 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Most "D" 1353 Kubík Miroslav DDM Most "B" ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Most "D" 1353 Ulrych Radek ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1597 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Most "D" 1353 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1545 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Most "D" 1353 Tímr Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "C" 1313 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Most B 1353 Veselý Libor Montako Kralupy 1250 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Most B 1353 Vašíček Tomáš Sokol Domažlice A 1394 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Most B 1353 Primus David Sokol Domažlice B 1100 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Most B 1353 Rodzik Janina Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1250 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Most B 1353 Bažant Michal Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1447 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Most B 1353 Fürbacher Milan Šachklub Klatovy B 1250 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Most B 1353 Vošta Ondřej ŠK Líně 1250 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Most B 1353 Stránská Kamila ŠK Teplice 1533 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Most B 1353 Babouček Vavřinec ŠK Kladno 1410 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Most B 1353 Fiala Adam ŠK Karlovy Vary 1100 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Most B 1353 Hodan Jiří Union Plzeň 1331 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Most"C" 1353 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny"B" 1977 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Most"C" 1353 Šubert Milan Slovan Jirkov"B" 1723 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Most"C" 1353 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1703 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Most"C" 1353 Hutař Josef TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1755 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Most"C" 1353 Pfaffl Augustin TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1434 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Most"C" 1353 Srkal Miroslav Tatran Podbořany"B" 1672 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Most"C" 1353 Zítek Miroslav TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1883 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Most"C" 1353 Horák Petr Magic Žatec"A" 1686 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Most"C" 1353 Ta Van Duy ŠK Most"B" 1680 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Most "C" 1353 Kňava Jakub DDM Most "B" 1000 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Most "C" 1353 Šaffová Michaela DDM Most "A" 1474 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Most "C" 1353 Tilgner Marcel ŠK Teplice "B" 1528 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Most "C" 1353 Vozáb Filip ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."C" 1100 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Most "C" 1353 Krásný Drahomír Sokol Údlice "B" 1576 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Most "C" 1353 Žatečková Karolína š.o. SK Děčín 1250 ½
2007/2008 11 Šachový klub Most B 1250 Vašíček Tomáš Sokol Domažlice A 1381 ½
2007/2008 10 Šachový klub Most B 1250 Sokol Domažlice B 1
2007/2008 9 Šachový klub Most B 1250 Simon Lukáš Montako Kralupy 1250 1
2007/2008 5 Šachový klub Most B 1250 Šachklub Povrly 1
2007/2008 4 Šachový klub Most B 1250 Valterová Veronika ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1000 1
2007/2008 3 Šachový klub Most B 1250 Zmátlík Tomáš Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav 1100 1
2007/2008 2 Šachový klub Most B 1250 Kalista Radek Sokol Klatovy B 1250 1
2007/2008 1 Šachový klub Most B 1250 Kopřiva Martin Union Plzeň 1391 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Most E 1250 Červ Jiří TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 1542 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Most E 1250 Křehla Milan Bonex Teplice D 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Most E 1250 Diviš Jiří ŠK Stropník Osek B 1538 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Most E 1250 Chovanec Aleš Bystřanští jezdci B 1444 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Most E 1250 Smolík Boris TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom 1423 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Most E 1250 Rosenberg Miroslav ŠK UNION Louny C 1638 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Most E 1250 Škuthan Jiří ŠK Most D 1250 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Most E 1250 Novosad Pavel Bonex Teplice D 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Most E 1250 Juščák František ŠK Most D 1250 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Most C 1250 Čelko Milan Slovan Jirkov B 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Most C 1250 Mayer Daniel TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1310 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Most C 1250 Ježil Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice A 1743 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Most C 1250 Vychodil Radomír Magik Žatec A 1664 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Most "C" 1250 Horáček Vladimír ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."C" 1000 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Most "C" 1250 Šaffová Michaela DDM Most 1519 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Most "C" 1250 Sliva Michal ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. "B" 1429 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Most "C" 1250 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1509 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Most "C" 1250 Papay Marek SK Narnie Děčín 1386 0
2006/2007 7 Šachový klub Most C 1100 Knížek Richard TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1250 1
2006/2007 6 Šachový klub Most C 1100 Špolc Ondřej DDM Praha 6 1250 1
2006/2007 3 Šachový klub Most C 1100 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 1250 0
2006/2007 1 Šachový klub Most C 1100 Kutný Petr Baník CHZ Sokolov 1100 1
2006/2007 3 Šachový klub Most G 1100 Šmatlák Petr 5.VT ŠK Union Louny C 1
2006/2007 2 Šachový klub Most G 1100 Hladík Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice C 1656 0
2006/2007 1 Šachový klub Most G 1100 Mrázek Miroslav ŠK Merkur Kadaň B 1624 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Most C 1100 Rath Vladimír Magic Žatec B 1553 0
2006/2007 7 Šachový klub Most E 1100 Brož František TJ Bonex Teplice B 1100 1
2006/2007 6 Šachový klub Most E 1100 Toman Ondřej TJ DDM Klášterec 1250 0
2006/2007 5 Šachový klub Most E 1100 Zima Tomáš ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem B 1100 0
2006/2007 4 Šachový klub Most E 1100 Jelínková Jana Šachový klub Most D 1100 1
2006/2007 3 Šachový klub Most E 1100 Zheng Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem C 1000 1
2006/2007 2 Šachový klub Most E 1100 Marek Daniel TJ Sokol Údlice B 1100 0
2006/2007 1 Šachový klub Most E 1100 Bartoš Daniel TJ Šachy Povrly 1250 1