Hráč Dudek Jaromír

Dudek Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Dudek Jaromír
Oddíl: DDM Sokol Nymburk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1935
Elo mezinárodní: 1942
ID: 1937
FIDE ID: 336238
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1939 1933 Kolašín Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2036 2028 ½
2018/2019 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1939 1933 Doležal Radoslav ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1954 1956 ½
2018/2019 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1934 1933 Bauer Jindřich Český lev Kolešovice A 2124 2121 ½
2018/2019 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1934 1933 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1927 1898 ½
2018/2019 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1932 1933 Pýcha Patrik Spartak Vlašim B 1998 1998 ½
2018/2019 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1943 1942 Klein Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1898 1868 0
2018/2019 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1943 1942 Baran Peter Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2016 2036 1
2018/2019 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1932 1933 Sobotka Bohumil TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1676 ½
2018/2019 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1943 1942 Poborský Josef SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1888 1855 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Nymburk A 1943 1950 Vávra Stanislav Spartak Vlašim B 1932 1892 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Nymburk A 1935 1950 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1866 1865 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Nymburk A 1952 1950 Palas Aleš ŠK Kralupy A 1970 1982 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Nymburk A 1952 1950 Otrubová Kristýna Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1768 1771 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Nymburk A 1943 1950 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1943 1928 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Nymburk A 1943 1950 Cozl David Český lev Kolešovice A 1979 1968 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Nymburk A 1957 1955 Petras Milan Příbram Baník A 2019 2004 ½
2017/2018 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1943 1950 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1961 1958 ½
2017/2018 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1935 1950 Poborský Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1904 1895 ½
2017/2018 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1935 1950 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1979 1937 1
2017/2018 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1952 1950 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1848 1847 0
2017/2018 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1943 1950 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1944 1969 ½
2017/2018 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1943 1950 Koudelka Ivan ŠK Český Brod A 1988 2003 1
2017/2018 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1943 1950 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 1981 1960 0
2016/2017 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1993 1984 Radics Robert ŠK Český Brod A 1787 1773 ½
2016/2017 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1993 1984 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2031 2015 ½
2016/2017 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1993 1984 Zvolenský David JAWA Brodce A 1585 1567 ½
2016/2017 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1993 1984 Sochor Martin Sokol Kolín B 1924 1917 ½
2016/2017 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1993 1984 Kopecký Tomáš Sparta Kutná Hora B 1851 1881 ½
2016/2017 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1993 1984 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1827 1818 0
2016/2017 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1993 1984 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1823 1844 ½
2016/2017 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1993 1984 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1946 1946 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1993 1984 Smolka Josef ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1855 1860 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1993 1984 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1952 1979 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1993 1984 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice A 1995 1920 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1993 1984 Čermák Jan ŠK Český Brod A 1954 1994 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1993 1984 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1950 1858 1
2015/2016 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1993 1984 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice 1736 1829 1
2015/2016 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1993 1984 Cvikl Michal Caissa Úholičky 2037 2012 ½
2015/2016 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1993 1984 Mareš Vladimír Šachový klub Příbram Baník 1947 1983 ½
2015/2016 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1993 1984 Voráček Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1977 1990 ½
2015/2016 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1993 1984 Fencl Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2019 1995 ½
2015/2016 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1993 1984 Petruň Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice 1954 1947 1
2015/2016 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1993 1984 Vávra Stanislav Spartak Vlašim B 1897 1848 1
2015/2016 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1993 1984 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1976 2000 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1982 1976 Koper Štefan ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1955 1985 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1982 1976 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1878 1885 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1982 1976 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2014 2023 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1982 1976 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1955 1965 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1982 1976 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1872 1910 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1982 1976 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov A 1999 2002 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1982 1976 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 1992 1958 ½
2014/2015 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1982 1976 Grulich Jiří Šachový klub Rakovník 1954 1945 ½
2014/2015 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1982 1976 Mládek Richard Spartak Vlašim B 1665 1681 0
2014/2015 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1982 1976 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1931 1939 ½
2014/2015 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1982 1976 Kučera Vladimír Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 1951 1947 ½
2014/2015 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1982 1976 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky 2013 1996 1
2014/2015 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1982 1976 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1980 1977 ½
2013/2014 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1976 1968 Hampl Jiří TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1971 1937 ½
2013/2014 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1976 1968 Kubín Vladimír Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2017 2024 ½
2013/2014 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1976 1968 Vajčner Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1913 1919 ½
2013/2014 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1976 1968 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1953 1923 ½
2013/2014 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1976 1968 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce A 1932 1910 ½
2013/2014 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1976 1968 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1875 1881 ½
2013/2014 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1976 1968 Hlaváček Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 2176 2179 ½
2013/2014 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1976 1968 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2151 2152 0
2013/2014 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1976 1968 Matějovský Ondřej Dolní Kralovice 1984 2002 ½
2013/2014 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1976 1968 Pospíšil Evžen Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2112 2112 ½
2013/2014 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1976 1968 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1966 1942 1
2012/2013 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1985 1980 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2023 2031 0
2012/2013 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1985 1980 Dušek Richard TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1901 0
2012/2013 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1985 1980 Jelagin Konstantin SK Pyrit Příbram 1878 ½
2012/2013 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1985 1980 Černý Michal Šachový klub Rakovník 1882 1915 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1985 1980 Vancl Ladislav TJ Sokol Víchová 1793 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1985 1980 Liška Martin Jiskra Tanvald B 1792 1817 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1985 1980 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Sokol Víchová 1909 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1985 1980 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1836 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1985 1980 Zákoucký Otto TJ ZK Semily 1614 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk 1979 1973 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky 1898 1823 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk 1979 1973 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2059 2064 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk 1979 1973 Strejc Josef SK Pyrit Příbram 2146 2143 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk 1979 1973 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2018 2002 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk 1979 1973 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1997 2015 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk 1979 1973 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2046 2051 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1960 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1883 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1960 Průdek Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 2097 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1960 Patočka Jan TJ PS ZK Semily 1938 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1960 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald 2040 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1960 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1912 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1960 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1919 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1960 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2026 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1960 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 2114 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Nymburk A 1960 Veselý Tomáš Sokol Struhařov A 1000 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Nymburk A 1960 Rubeš Zdeněk Sokol Pečky A 1873 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Nymburk A 1960 Matoušek Libor Stadion Kutná Hora B 1751 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Nymburk A 1960 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1835 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Nymburk A 1960 Kastner Jan JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1870 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Nymburk A 1960 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce B 1974 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Nymburk A 1960 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1709 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Nymburk A 1960 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod A 1901 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Nymburk A 1960 Tomek Bohuslav Sokol Kolín C 1976 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Nymburk A 1960 Vít Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1949 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1952 Kraus Jan Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1803 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1952 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec C 1919 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1952 Drahoňovský Ivo TJ PS ZK Semily 1958 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1952 Bém Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1830 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Nymburk 1952 Hložek Jan AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1838 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Nymburk 1952 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce 1795 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Nymburk 1952 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2008 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Nymburk 1952 Píša Pavel Sokol Český Brod 1620 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Nymburk 1952 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Nymburk 1952 Skála Jaromír Kutná Hora B 2065 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Nymburk 1952 Zelinka Jiří Sokol Bakov n.J. 1950 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Nymburk 1952 Hejda Antonín JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1819 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Nymburk 1952 Švondr Michal JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2065 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Nymburk 1952 Štěpánek Stanislav Bohemia Poděbrady 1912 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Nymburk 1909 Štěpánek Stanislav Bohemia Poděbrady 1913 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Nymburk 1909 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n.Č.lesy 1934 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Nymburk 1909 Burda Roman Sokol Bakov n.J. 2067 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Nymburk 1909 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín B 2133 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Nymburk 1909 Řezáč Jindřich AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1784 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Nymburk 1909 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod 1752 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Nymburk 1909 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1917 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Nymburk 1909 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce 1802 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Nymburk 1909 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice 1827 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Nymburk 1909 Postupa Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1963 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1909 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1833 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1909 Čermák Michal ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1996 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1909 Matuška Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1516 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1909 Kišari Jan TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1812 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1909 Frolek Pavel Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1831 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1909 Hejdrych Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1617 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1909 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1613 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1909 Havlík Lumír Sokol Bakov n/J B 1602 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Nymburk 1909 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod 1851 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Nymburk 1909 Hampl Jiří Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1974 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Nymburk 1909 Daniel Jiří Joly Lysá n.L. D 1787 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Nymburk 1909 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice 1845 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Nymburk 1909 Macek Kamil Bohemia Poděbrady 1910 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Nymburk 1909 Koper Štefan Kostelec nad Č.lesy 1985 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Nymburk 1909 Bargel Martin Neratovice B 2168 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Nymburk 1909 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín B 2131 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Nymburk 1909 Munk Petr Joly Lysá n.L. C 2211 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Nymburk 1909 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1956 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1909 Otmar Jiří ŠK Libštát "B" 1773 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1909 Prokop Jan TJ Zikuda Turnov "C" 1909 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1909 Otmar Jiří ŠK Libštát "B" 1773 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1909 Drahoňovský Ivo TJ Zikuda Turnov "C" 1876 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1909 Zboroň Karol TJ Semily "A" 1935 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1909 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1775 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Nymburk 1908 Hlavnička Karel Biomedica Říčany C 1989 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Nymburk 1908 Tomíšek Petr Sokol Struhařov 1817 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Nymburk 1908 Štěpánek Stanislav Bohemia Poděbrady 1882 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Nymburk 1908 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.l 1969 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Nymburk 1908 Košata František TJ Sokol Benešov 1776 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Nymburk 1908 Svoboda Jaromír Jawa Brodce 2004 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Nymburk 1908 Hrubant Ivan Biomedica Říčany B 2097 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Nymburk 1908 Keller Daniel Stadion Kutná Hora 2146 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Nymburk 1908 Křenek Pavel Sokol Sendražice 1684 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1908 Zikuda Petr Zikuda Turnov "C" 1977 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1908 Kodoň Zdeněk TJ Semily "B" 1787 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1908 Červinka Vladimír TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1873 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1908 Forbelský Josef TJ Šachy Víchová nad Jizerou 1341 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1908 Zikuda Petr Zikuda Turnov "C" 1977 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1908 Hanuš Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1487 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1908 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "A" 1962 ½
2005/2006 11 Nymburk 1908 Šindelář Pavel Říčany B 1981 ½
2005/2006 10 Nymburk 1908 Vlasák Jiří Kolín B 1952 ½
2005/2006 9 Nymburk 1908 Mejzlík Vojtěch Vlašim 2082 ½
2005/2006 8 Nymburk 1908 Drašner František Sendražice 1915 0
2005/2006 7 Nymburk 1908 Jeřábek Pavel Poděbrady 1890 ½
2005/2006 6 Nymburk 1993 1984 Doležal Radoslav Říčany C 1975 1957 ½
2005/2006 5 Nymburk 1908 Švehla Václav SE Ml.Boleslav C 1834 0
2005/2006 4 Nymburk 1908 Valtera Jiří Kostelec A 2016 ½
2005/2006 3 Nymburk 1908 Feierfeil Jiří Brodce 2090 0
2005/2006 2 Nymburk 1908 Daneš Jaroslav Kutná Hora 2152 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Nymburk A 1898 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky A 1820 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Nymburk A 1898 Kasalický Petr Biomedica Říčany A 2034 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Nymburk A 1898 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1894 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Nymburk A 1898 Pecháček Stanislav TRW A. Vlašim A 2048 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Nymburk A 1898 Čejkovský Petr Sokol Český Brod A 1869 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Nymburk A 1898 Drašner František Sokol Sendražice A 1919 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Nymburk A 1898 Doležal Radoslav Biomedica Říčany B 2020 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Nymburk A 1898 Holub Milan Jawa Brodce A 2079 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Nymburk A 1898 Tejkal Jiří Kostelec n/ČL A 1959 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Nymburk A 1898 Štěpánek Stanislav Bohemia PoděbradyA 1956 0
2004/2005 10 Rovensko p/T 1898 Hollmann Zdeněk Rokytnice n/J B" 2059 1
2004/2005 9 Rovensko p/T 1898 Petrlík Martin Piraňa Semily 1521 ½
2004/2005 6 Rovensko p/T 1898 Brouček Tomáš Zikuda Turnov B" 2058 ½
2004/2005 5 Rovensko p/T 1898 Saska Milan Rokytnice n/J B" 1850 0
2004/2005 4 Rovensko p/T 1898 Pešta Jiří Piraňa Semily 1700 1
2004/2005 3 Rovensko p/T 1898 Jebousek Zdeněk Barakuda Semily 1570 ½
2004/2005 2 Rovensko p/T 1898 Novotka Zbyněk Víchová n/J 1750 ½
2003/2004 9 Rovensko p. Trosk. 1897 Řehořek Radomír Víchová n. Jizerou 1892 1
2003/2004 7 Rovensko p. Trosk. 1897 Pešta Jiří TJ Semily B 1718 ½
2003/2004 6 Rovensko p. Trosk. 1897 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1900 1
2003/2004 4 Rovensko p. Trosk. 1897 Řehořek Radomír Víchová n. Jizerou 1892 ½
2003/2004 2 Rovensko p. Trosk. 1897 Grzegorzová Karolína TJ Semily B 1714 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Nymburk A 1897 Kalvach Ladislav Kostelec n/ČL A 1849 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Nymburk A 1897 Hašek Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 1738 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Nymburk A 1897 Vacek Josef Jawa Brodce A 1762 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Nymburk A 1897 Brabec Petr Sokol Benešov B 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Nymburk A 1897 Mazánek David Joly Lysá n/L B 1853 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Nymburk A 1897 Snížek Květoslav Stad. Kutná Hora A 1928 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Nymburk A 1897 Píša Ivo Sokol Pečky A 1780 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Nymburk A 1897 Krischke Arnold Sokol Benešov A 2056 1