Hráč Matocha Pavel

Matocha Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Matocha Pavel
Oddíl: GROP Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1989
Elo mezinárodní: 1976
ID: 15968
FIDE ID: 321028
Rok narození: 1972
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 10 GROP - B 1970 1988 Daňhel Lukáš TJ Bohemians C 1854 1876 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 GROP - B 1970 1988 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2009 2003 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 GROP - B 1970 1988 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2056 2045 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 GROP Classical Chess 1970 1988 Šišák Richard ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2023 2021 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 GROP Classical Chess 1970 1988 Wichs Jakub TJ Kobylisy D 2101 2088 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 GROP Classical Chess 1970 1988 Klíma Jan SK OAZA Praha C 1906 1943 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 GROP Classical Chess 1970 1988 Padevět Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1919 1918 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 GROP Classical Chess 1970 1988 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 2117 2090 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 GROP Classical Chess 1975 1995 Hradecký Ivo TJ Pankrác E 2107 2097 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 GROP Classical Chess 1975 1995 Holub Jan TJ Bohemians Praha D 1879 1909 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 GROP Classical Chess 1975 1995 Mukashev Assan ŠK AURORA 2233 2226 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 GROP Classical Chess 1975 1995 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy D 2034 2014 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 GROP Classical Chess 1975 1995 Strahl Jiří USK Praha A 1941 1959 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 GROP Classical Chess 1975 1995 Pospěch Radim Dukla C 1981 2009 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 GROP - B 1975 1995 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2007 1998 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 GROP - B 1975 1995 Kopta Pavel TJ Kobylisy B 2201 2194 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 GROP D 1986 2007 Líška Milan ŠK Loko Praha C 0 1842 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 GROP D 1986 2007 Pačovský Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1917 1928 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 GROP D 1986 2007 Dvořák Bohumil USK Praha B 1939 1883 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 GROP D 1986 2007 Doktor Pavel SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1892 1817 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 GROP D 1986 2007 Kvapil Jaroslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 0 1561 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 GROP D 1986 2007 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 1888 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 GROP D 1986 2007 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1982 1980 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 GROP Classical Chess 1986 2007 Shatnev Evgeny ŠK Mahrla Praha B 0 1796 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 GROP Classical Chess 1986 2007 Šplíchal Petr Unichess D 1968 1983 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 GROP Classical Chess 2016 2043 Bernášek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2075 2072 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 GROP Classical Chess 2016 2043 Muzikář Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1873 1846 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 GROP Classical Chess 2016 2043 Pozharitskiy Anatoly ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 GROP Classical Chess 2016 2043 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha C 2073 2076 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 GROP Classical Chess 2016 2043 Matonoha Ctirad LISA A 2054 2032 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 GROP Classical Chess 2016 2043 Rakovský Adam Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2105 2008 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 GROP Classical Chess 2016 2043 Slovák Kilián Sokol Kobylisy D 1899 2062 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 GROP Classical Chess 2016 2043 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice A 1908 1912 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 GROP B 2016 2043 Šmejc Jiří DDM Praha 6 A 1938 1943 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 GROP B 2016 2043 Kovář Petr Sokol Kobylisy C 1943 1932 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 GROP B 2016 2043 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1962 1955 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 GROP Classical Chess 2016 2043 Matras Ondřej ŠK Bohnice A 2247 2217 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 GROP Classical Chess 2016 2043 Novák Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2049 2043 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 GROP Classical Chess 2016 2043 Matonoha Ctirad LISA A 2054 2032 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 GROP Classical Chess 2016 2043 Haase Pavel ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1929 1931 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 GROP Classical Chess 2016 2043 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2008 2032 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 GROP Classical Chess 2016 2043 Kasalický Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2037 2046 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 GROP Classical Chess 2016 2043 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2111 2116 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 GROP Classical Chess 2016 2043 Bujupi Fatmir ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2184 2146 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 GROP B 2016 2043 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1927 1928 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 GROP B 2016 2043 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov A 2025 2022 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 GROP B 2016 2043 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2042 2057 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 GROP B 2016 2043 Franěk Jan TJ Bohemians Praha C 1937 2012 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 GROP Praha 2016 2043 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2151 2134 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 GROP Classic.Chess 2003 2040 Kučera Jan SK LISA A 1970 1968 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 GROP Classic.Chess 2003 2040 Vávra Jan Sokol Vršovice B 2055 2051 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 GROP Classic.Chess 2003 2040 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 1877 1925 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 GROP Classic.Chess 2003 2040 Šišák Richard ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1984 1990 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 GROP Classic.Chess 2003 2040 Hřebíček Petr ŠK Bohnice B 2118 1904 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 GROP Classic.Chess 2003 2040 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1979 2030 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 GROP Classic.Chess 2003 2040 Staszko Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2055 2060 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 GROP Classic.Chess 2003 2040 Lener Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov A 2132 2132 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 GROP Classic.Chess 2003 2040 Novák Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2047 2048 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 GROP Classic.Chess 2003 2040 Málek Martin Sokol Kobylisy C 2050 2066 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1978 2009 Bechyně Jaroslav SK Loko Praha B 2083 2060 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1978 2009 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác D 2161 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1978 2009 Kottek Eduard Stavby mostů Praha A 1895 1846 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1978 2009 Bretšnajdr Vladimír ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2282 2272 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1978 2009 Vass Peter USK Praha A 1925 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1978 2009 Šišák Richard ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2031 2021 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1978 2009 Hadžala Daniel SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2069 2055 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1978 2009 Krutina Ivan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2023 2021 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1978 2009 Vandas Jakub ŠK Smíchov A 2005 1982 ½ soutěž