Hráč Rigo Imrich

Rigo Imrich

User Pic
Jméno: Rigo Imrich
Oddíl: Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2002
Elo mezinárodní: 1997
ID: 1633
FIDE ID: 308692
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 7 B Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1990 1998 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Nymburk A 2052 2056 1
2017/2018 3 B Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2002 1998 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Roztoky A 1900 1916 1
2017/2018 11 B Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1989 1998 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1903 1877 1
2017/2018 10 Č Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2002 1998 Žigmund David DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1906 1887 0
2017/2018 9 B Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1990 1998 Nedoma Marek TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1951 1958 1
2017/2018 4 Č Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2002 1998 Černoch Vít ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1905 1904 0
2017/2018 3 B Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2002 1998 Veselý Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1816 1872 ½
2017/2018 8 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1990 1998 Nadrchal Tomáš TJ Neratovice "C" 2041 2027 0
2017/2018 7 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1989 1998 Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín 2033 2027 ½
2017/2018 6 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1989 1998 Cominetti Marco ŠK Teplice 0 1631 1
2017/2018 5 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2002 1998 Janda Jiří TJ Kobylisy 2157 2184 0
2017/2018 2 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2002 1998 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2236 2214 0
2017/2018 1 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2022 2023 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín 2016 2014 0
2016/2017 11 B Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1980 1999 Otruba Marek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1659 1763 1
2016/2017 10 Č Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1980 1999 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce A 2053 2071 ½
2016/2017 9 Č Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1980 1999 Všetečka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1753 1758 1
2016/2017 5 Č Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1980 1999 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1929 1937 ½
2016/2017 1 Č Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1980 1999 Čermák Jan ŠK Český Brod A 1954 1994 0
2016/2017 8 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1980 1999 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2003 1984 ½
2016/2017 7 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1980 1999 Šura Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2056 2094 ½
2016/2017 6 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1980 1999 Fráňa Tomáš ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2034 2062 1
2016/2017 4 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1980 1999 Král David ŠK Teplice 1965 1942 0
2016/2017 2 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1980 1999 Němec Petr ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2050 2038 1
2015/2016 8 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1980 1999 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 1983 ½
2015/2016 7 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1980 1999 Šváb Jan CHESS Most 1967 2000 ½
2015/2016 6 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1980 1999 Pochinkov Andrey ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2110 2090 0
2015/2016 4 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1980 1999 Lácha Josef ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2004 2005 ½
2015/2016 3 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1980 1999 Babička Michal SK Děčín 1978 2063 ½
2015/2016 2 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1980 1999 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice "B" 2061 2059 0
2015/2016 10 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1980 1999 Koudelka Ivan ŠK Český Brod A 2040 2029 ½
2015/2016 1 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1980 1999 Groh Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2072 2078 0
2015/2016 11 B Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1980 1999 Pilný Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1978 1963 ½
2015/2016 8 Č Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1980 1999 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2158 2094 ½
2015/2016 1 Č Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1980 1999 Mareš Vladimír Šachový klub Příbram Baník 1947 1983 ½
2014/2015 9 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2004 2015 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 1941 1960 ½
2014/2015 7 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2004 2015 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2131 2097 0
2014/2015 3 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2004 2015 Vanka Miloslav NERATOVICE 2164 2156 ½
2014/2015 11 B Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2004 2015 Misař Aleš DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1670 1
2014/2015 9 B Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2004 2015 Parpel Petr Cayman Pharma D 1774 1836 ½
2014/2015 8 Č Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2004 2015 Rychtář Pavel ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1956 1963 1
2014/2015 7 B Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2004 2015 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1866 1862 0
2014/2015 4 B Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2004 2015 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky A 1840 1844 1
2014/2015 3 Č Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2004 2015 Šmejkal Josef Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1868 1869 1
2014/2015 2 B Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2004 2015 Hejda Antonín Joly Lysá n. L. F 1830 1
2014/2015 1 Č Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2004 2015 Jeřábek Jindřich Karbo Benátky n. J. A 2028 1974 ½
2013/2014 6 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 2029 2033 Rychtář Pavel ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1965 1983 1
2013/2014 3 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 2029 2033 Masák Radim TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1981 1970 ½
2013/2014 2 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 2029 2033 Michálek František Sokol Kolín "C" 2058 2050 ½
2013/2014 1 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 2029 2033 Vokolek Jaroslav Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1900 1925 ½
2013/2014 11 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2029 2033 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín 2103 2108 ½
2013/2014 10 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2029 2033 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2206 2194 0
2013/2014 9 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2029 2033 Völfl Zdeněk 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2166 2154 0
2013/2014 8 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2029 2033 Chrz Pavel ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2090 2084 0
2013/2014 7 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2029 2033 Nejedlý Jiří TJ NERATOVICE 1796 1
2013/2014 6 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2029 2033 Šura Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2056 2055 0
2013/2014 5 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2029 2033 Cichý Miroslav CHESS MOST 2136 2127 0
2013/2014 3 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2029 2033 Kovář Jan ŠK Teplice 2003 2011 0
2013/2014 2 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2029 2033 Buchcar Tomáš Desko Liberec 2134 2149 1
2013/2014 1 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2029 2033 Chmelík Jiří TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 1998 2004 ½
2012/2013 11 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2008 2014 Štufka Karel SK Pyrit Příbram 1836 1860 ½
2012/2013 9 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2008 2014 Sobotka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk 1964 1910 ½
2012/2013 8 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2008 2014 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Kolín B 1685 1722 1
2012/2013 7 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2008 2014 Pospíšil Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice 2036 2047 1
2012/2013 6 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2008 2014 Černý Michal Šachový klub Rakovník 1882 1915 ½
2012/2013 5 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2008 2014 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky 2031 2007 1
2012/2013 3 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2008 2014 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1896 1896 ½
2012/2013 1 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2008 2014 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1866 1871 1
2012/2013 9 B TJ Neratovice B 2008 2014 Rujder Tibor ŠK Zdice A 1899 1878 1
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Neratovice B 2008 2014 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1774 1
2012/2013 7 B TJ Neratovice B 2008 2014 Konvalinka Vladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1908 1913 ½
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Neratovice B 2008 2014 Kasalický Petr Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2028 2032 ½
2012/2013 5 B TJ Neratovice B 2008 2014 Šnajdr Tomáš ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1959 1910 1
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Neratovice B 2008 2014 Votruba Petr Sokol Hostivice A 1833 1907 1
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Neratovice B 2008 2014 Stojković Andreja ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1960 ½
2012/2013 2 B TJ Neratovice B 2008 2014 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice A 1803 1931 0
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Neratovice B 2008 2014 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1874 1861 1
2011/2012 6 B TJ Neratovice B 1981 1991 Němec Stanislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1915 1885 1
2011/2012 5 Č TJ Neratovice B 1981 1991 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1987 1976 1
2011/2012 4 B TJ Neratovice B 1981 1991 Koranda Stanislav Sokol Hostivice A 1816 1849 1
2011/2012 3 Č TJ Neratovice B 1981 1991 Suchý František Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1781 ½
2011/2012 9 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1981 1991 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2046 2051 ½
2011/2012 8 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1981 1991 Homola Karel Šachový klub Rakovník 1723 1
2011/2012 5 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1981 1991 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2059 2064 ½
2011/2012 1 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1981 1991 Voráčková Jarmila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1925 1938 1
2010/2011 9 B TJ PS ZK Semily 1992 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1981 0
2010/2011 8 Č TJ PS ZK Semily 1992 Staněk Bohumil TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1975 0
2010/2011 7 B TJ PS ZK Semily 1992 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2228 ½
2010/2011 6 Č TJ PS ZK Semily 1992 Jareš Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 2036 0
2010/2011 5 Č TJ PS ZK Semily 1992 Kadeřábek Jiří Jiskra Tanvald 2146 ½
2010/2011 4 B TJ PS ZK Semily 1992 Boreš Roman ŠK Česká Lípa 2143 0
2010/2011 3 Č TJ PS ZK Semily 1992 Novotný Lubomír ŠK Libštát 1944 0
2010/2011 1 Č TJ PS ZK Semily 1992 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec "B" 2138 0
2010/2011 10 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1992 Lizner Milan TJ Pankrác "B" 2056 ½
2010/2011 9 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1992 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2190 0
2010/2011 8 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1992 Horák Vladimír TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2082 ½
2010/2011 7 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1992 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1959 ½
2010/2011 6 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1992 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2159 ½
2010/2011 5 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1992 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2127 1
2010/2011 4 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1992 Štolba Miloš Stadion Kutná Hora 2112 ½
2010/2011 3 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1992 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2205 1
2010/2011 2 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1992 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec 2144 0
2010/2011 1 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1992 Husárik Braňko JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2176 0
2009/2010 11 B TJ Neratovice B 1981 Střelba Ivo TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1817 ½
2009/2010 10 Č TJ Neratovice B 1981 Kopřiva Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1910 ½
2009/2010 9 B TJ Neratovice B 1981 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad 2019 1
2009/2010 8 Č TJ Neratovice B 1981 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky C 1925 0
2009/2010 7 B TJ Neratovice B 1981 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1974 ½
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Neratovice B 1981 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1721 1
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Neratovice B 1981 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 2010 1
2009/2010 4 B TJ Neratovice B 1981 Hofner František Slovan Velvary 1853 1
2009/2010 3 Č TJ Neratovice B 1981 Voráček Pavel SK DDM Slaný 1828 1
2009/2010 2 B TJ Neratovice B 1981 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky B 1996 0
2009/2010 10 Č Sokol Bakov n.J. 1981 Bukvic Josef AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1719 1
2009/2010 9 B Sokol Bakov n.J. 1981 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce 1795 ½
2009/2010 8 Č Sokol Bakov n.J. 1981 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1867 1
2009/2010 7 B Sokol Bakov n.J. 1981 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod 1851 1
2009/2010 6 Č Sokol Bakov n.J. 1981 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 1
2009/2010 5 B Sokol Bakov n.J. 1981 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk 1941 ½
2009/2010 4 Č Sokol Bakov n.J. 1981 Mráz Zdeněk Kutná Hora B 1932 1
2009/2010 2 B Sokol Bakov n.J. 1981 Švondr Michal JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2065 0
2009/2010 1 Č Sokol Bakov n.J. 1981 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec n.Č.l. 2025 0
2008/2009 10 B TJ Neratovice B 1916 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice B 1646 1
2008/2009 2 B TJ Neratovice B 1916 Vesecký Martin TJ Sokol Pečky B 1928 0
2008/2009 1 B TJ Neratovice B 1916 Řezáč Jindřich Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1784 0
2008/2009 11 B Sokol Bakov n.J. 1916 Diviš Jaroslav AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1992 ½
2008/2009 10 Č Sokol Bakov n.J. 1916 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín B 2063 0
2008/2009 7 B Sokol Bakov n.J. 1916 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1917 1
2008/2009 6 Č Sokol Bakov n.J. 1916 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce 1802 ½
2008/2009 3 B Sokol Bakov n.J. 1916 Vrkota Miloš Kutná Hora 2054 ½
2008/2009 2 Č Sokol Bakov n.J. 1916 Macek Kamil Bohemia Poděbrady 1891 1
2008/2009 1 B Sokol Bakov n.J. 1916 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n.Č.lesy 1934 ½
2007/2008 9 Č Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1913 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Brandýs n/L A 2126 0
2007/2008 8 B Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1913 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 2118 0
2007/2008 5 B Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1913 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice A 2123 0
2007/2008 4 Č Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1913 Maláč Petr ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2064 0
2007/2008 3 B Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1913 Sobotka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1940 1
2007/2008 2 Č Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1913 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1977 ½
2007/2008 11 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1913 Matuška Pavel Joly Lysá n.L. D 1519 1
2007/2008 9 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1913 Štěpánek Stanislav Bohemia Poděbrady 1937 ½
2007/2008 7 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1913 Bargel Martin Neratovice B 2168 ½
2007/2008 6 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1913 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2133 0
2007/2008 5 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1913 Pauch Jan Joly Lysá n.L. C 2089 0
2007/2008 4 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1913 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1956 ½
2007/2008 3 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1913 Kočí Václav Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1862 1
2007/2008 2 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1913 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod 1772 ½
2007/2008 1 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1913 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk 1687 1
2006/2007 8 B Sokol Bakov B 1937 Postupa Martin Joly Lysá D 1941 ½
2006/2007 3 B Sokol Bakov B 1937 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Brandýs nL A 2007 0
2006/2007 2 Č Sokol Bakov B 1937 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2073 0
2006/2007 11 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1937 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno "B" 1739 1
2006/2007 10 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1937 Šmejkal Josef TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1823 1
2006/2007 9 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1937 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky A 2017 0
2006/2007 8 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1937 Hanibal Kamil Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1935 0
2006/2007 7 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1937 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1996 0
2006/2007 6 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1937 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno "A" 2142 1
2006/2007 5 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1937 Břečka František TJ Sokol Mělník A 1970 ½
2006/2007 4 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1937 Červinka Pavel Sokol Tišice "A" 1856 0
2006/2007 3 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1937 Skácel Tomáš ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1830 ½
2006/2007 2 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1937 Čermák Michal ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2031 0
2006/2007 1 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1937 Rujder Tibor TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1992 ½
2005/2006 11 Č Bakov n/Jizerou B 1993 Šavrda Jan Kralupy n/Vlt C 1694 ½
2005/2006 10 B Bakov n/Jizerou B 1993 Kůs Petr Sokol Tišice 1999 1
2005/2006 9 Č Bakov n/Jizerou B 1993 Kříž Pavel DDM Mělník 1880 ½
2005/2006 8 B Bakov n/Jizerou B 1993 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky B 1873 ½
2005/2006 7 Č Bakov n/Jizerou B 1993 Plicka Petr Libčice n/Vltavou 1799 0
2005/2006 6 B Bakov n/Jizerou B 1993 Střelba Ivo Aero Odolena Voda 1809 1
2005/2006 5 Č Bakov n/Jizerou B 1993 Linhart Stanislav Slovan Velvary 1826 ½
2005/2006 4 B Bakov n/Jizerou B 1993 Netušil Jaroslav DIAREA Neratovice 2046 ½
2005/2006 3 Č Bakov n/Jizerou B 1993 Bárta Martin Spartak Čelákovice 1379 1
2005/2006 2 B Bakov n/Jizerou B 1993 Martinec Karel Kralupy n/Vlt B 1889 0
2005/2006 1 Č Bakov n/Jizerou B 1993 Kopřiva Petr Brandýs n/Labem 1955 1
2005/2006 11 B Sokol Bakov nad J. 1993 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky A 2011 0
2005/2006 10 Č Sokol Bakov nad J. 1993 Šmejkal Josef TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1782 1
2005/2006 9 B Sokol Bakov nad J. 1993 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2031 0
2005/2006 8 Č Sokol Bakov nad J. 1993 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno B 1713 0
2005/2006 7 Č Sokol Bakov nad J. 1993 Čermák Jan TJ Sokol Mělník A 1720 ½
2005/2006 6 B Sokol Bakov nad J. 1993 Fairaisl Dušan Spartak Žebrák A 1743 1
2005/2006 5 Č Sokol Bakov nad J. 1993 Kubín Vladimír S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2006 0
2005/2006 4 B Sokol Bakov nad J. 1993 Janda Eduard NeratoviceVyvolení 1945 0
2005/2006 3 Č Sokol Bakov nad J. 1993 Jirk Aleš ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2028 0
2005/2006 2 B Sokol Bakov nad J. 1993 Dbalý Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice 1827 1
2005/2006 1 Č Sokol Bakov nad J. 1993 Kalivoda Libor Alva Pb Příbram B 1852 1
2004/2005 7 B Sokol Bakov B 1959 Pšenička Oldřich AERO Odolená VodaA 1900 1
2004/2005 4 Č Sokol Bakov B 1959 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs A 1931 1
2004/2005 3 B Sokol Bakov B 1959 Hanibal Kamil Sokol Emerge MB C 1933 0
2004/2005 1 Č Sokol Bakov B 1959 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky C 1815 1
2004/2005 11 Č Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1959 Habada Jindřich ŠK Kladno B 1899 ½
2004/2005 10 B Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1959 Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1756 1
2004/2005 9 Č Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1959 Kožený Pavel Joly Lysá n.L. B 2041 0
2004/2005 8 B Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1959 Janda Eduard TJ Neratovice B 1943 1
2004/2005 7 Č Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1959 Hložek Jan AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1832 0
2004/2005 6 B Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1959 Veselý Stanislav TJ Loko Beroun A 1759 1
2004/2005 5 Č Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1959 Horák Otakar S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2145 1
2004/2005 4 B Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1959 Jarrah Kamal E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2057 0
2004/2005 3 Č Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1959 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník A 2054 1
2004/2005 2 B Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1959 Šilhan Petr TJ Sokol Mělník A 1872 1
2004/2005 1 Č Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1959 Gášek Stanislav Alva Pb Příbram B 1895 1
2003/2004 10 Č Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1948 Janda Eduard TJ Spol.Neratovice 1974 ½
2003/2004 7 Č Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1948 Lizner Milan TJ Pankrác B" 2132 1
2003/2004 6 B Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1948 Novák František ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 1902 ½
2003/2004 11 B Sokol Bakov n.J. 1948 Kazimour František SK Kladno B 2041 ½
2003/2004 10 Č Sokol Bakov n.J. 1948 Maršálek Luboš Easy Engl. Kralupy 1957 ½
2003/2004 9 B Sokol Bakov n.J. 1948 Černíková Alena SK Mělník 1885 1995 0
2003/2004 8 Č Sokol Bakov n.J. 1948 Janda Eduard Spol. Neratovice B 1974 ½
2003/2004 7 B Sokol Bakov n.J. 1948 Vachtfeidl Petr Caissa Uholicky 2013 0
2003/2004 6 Č Sokol Bakov n.J. 1948 Čechal Josef SK Kladno C 1910 1
2003/2004 5 B Sokol Bakov n.J. 1948 Vicka Václav TJ Loko Beroun 1783 1
2003/2004 4 Č Sokol Bakov n.J. 1948 Krejčí Jan TJ CeSTV Jince 1602 1
2003/2004 3 Č Sokol Bakov n.J. 1948 Lachman Václav AS Mlada Boleslav 1992 1
2003/2004 2 B Sokol Bakov n.J. 1948 Kozlovský Libor SK Rakovnik 2002 0
2003/2004 1 Č Sokol Bakov n.J. 1948 Kalivoda Libor Alva Pb Pribram B 1821 ½