Hráč Rychtář Pavel

Rychtář Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Rychtář Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1975
Elo mezinárodní: 1998
ID: 1113
FIDE ID: 338206
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1998 1975 Fiedler František ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 0 1704 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1987 1969 Volenec Jakub TJ Krásná Lípa 1462 1574 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1980 1969 Václavíček Lukáš ŠK Slavia Liberec 2064 2043 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1980 1969 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec "B" 2159 2167 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1972 1969 Braun Marek ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2237 2224 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1972 1969 Czarniecka Aleksandra ŠK Frýdlant 1983 0 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1985 1969 Novotný Viktor 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2072 2074 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1985 1969 Fráňa Tomáš TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2139 2139 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1982 1969 Černovský Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2111 2098 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1979 1969 Novotný Lubomír ŠK Libštát 1907 1925 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1979 1969 Boreš Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 2172 2191 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1987 1969 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2056 2043 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1980 1969 Zima Jan ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 2079 2055 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1972 1969 Sivák Lukáš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 1743 1756 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1972 1969 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1853 1862 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1985 1969 Sivák Lukáš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NIsou "B" 1717 1756 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1982 1969 Sýkora Marek TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1997 2027 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1979 1969 Zima Jan Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D" 2056 2038 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1987 1969 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1660 1695 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1980 1972 Hofman Kryštof 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1819 1765 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1975 1972 Buřita Dobroslav Šachový klub Frýdlant "B" 1559 1557 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1975 1972 Jínová Lucie ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 2087 2084 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1979 1972 Hofman Kryštof 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1819 1765 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1979 1972 Buřita Dobroslav Šachový klub Frýdlant "B" 1544 1557 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1951 1956 Malec Jan ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 2011 2019 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1976 1972 Czarniecka Aleksandra ŠK Frýdlant 2022 0 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1979 1972 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 1920 1892 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1979 1972 Novotný Lubomír ŠK Libštát 1927 1920 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1980 1972 Petráň Jan Desko Liberec "B" 2034 1996 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1980 1972 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec "A" 1901 1847 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1975 1972 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2092 2082 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1975 1972 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2040 2023 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1979 1972 Paulus Václav TJ Krásná Lípa 1953 1901 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1979 1972 Fales Anatolij TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1941 1917 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1979 1972 Boleslav Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2029 1996 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1951 1956 Wünsch Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1969 1974 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1939 1949 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1738 1790 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1939 1949 Tryhuba Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1792 1804 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1939 1949 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1834 1847 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1939 1949 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2051 2029 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1956 1963 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Kolín B 1840 1844 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1956 1963 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2004 1931 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1956 1963 Paldus Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1735 1709 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1956 1963 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1892 1900 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1956 1963 Kastner Jan JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1878 1894 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1956 1963 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1842 1821 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1956 1963 Rubeš Zdeněk TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1853 1845 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1956 1963 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2004 2015 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1956 1963 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky A 1840 1844 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1956 1963 Řezáč Jindřich Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1842 1821 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1956 1963 Lažánek Jan Joly Lysá n. L. F 1973 1930 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1956 1963 Jeřábek Jindřich Karbo Benátky n. J. A 2028 1974 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1956 1963 Misař Aleš DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1670 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1956 1963 Suchý František ŠK Dobrovice C 1803 1767 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1965 1983 Masák Radim TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1981 1970 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1965 1983 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod 2052 2058 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1965 1983 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín "C" 2088 2096 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1965 1983 Teichmann Čeněk TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1883 1861 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1965 1983 Vokolek Jaroslav Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1900 1925 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1965 1983 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 2029 2033 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1965 1983 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1863 1846 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1965 1983 Kastner Jan ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1865 1907 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1965 1983 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1793 1807 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1965 1983 Poborský Josef TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1950 1987 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1965 1983 Žák Zbyněk TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 2057 2046 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1965 1983 Konvalinka Vladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1887 1876 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1965 1983 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1863 1865 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1965 1983 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1989 1972 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1965 1983 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1966 1962 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1965 1983 Soural Karel Sokol Struhařov A 1967 1968 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1965 1983 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1880 1878 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1965 1983 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1917 1918 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1965 1983 Horký Pavel Cayman Pharma C 2018 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1965 1983 Jirk Jindřich JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1817 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1965 1983 Sochor Martin Sokol Pečky A 1898 1904 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1965 1983 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1897 1873 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1947 1965 Sochor Martin Sokol Pečky B 1870 1856 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1947 1965 Řezáč Jindřich AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1885 1877 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1947 1965 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov B 1756 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1947 1965 Šoltysová Andrea ŠK města Dobrovice D 1571 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1947 1965 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Český Brod B 1933 1966 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1947 1965 Vajčner Jiří ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1913 1927 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1947 1965 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2012 2006 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1947 1965 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1842 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1947 1965 Mejzr Jan ŠK města Dobrovice C 1869 1764 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1947 1965 Levinský Ladislav Sokol Nymburk B 1573 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1947 1965 Sochor Martin Sokol Pečky A 1870 1856 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1947 1965 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1994 1999 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1947 1965 Macků Emil Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1963 1951 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1947 1965 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1899 1903 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1947 1965 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1893 1861 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1947 1965 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce A 2074 2036 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1947 1965 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1902 1924 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1947 1965 Doležal Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1903 1912 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1947 1965 Fencl Pavel JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1983 1983 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1947 1965 Staněk Ondřej Dolní Kralovice A 1954 1977 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1947 1965 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1774 1765 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1963 1984 Černý Jaroslav Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1739 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1963 1984 Kittler Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1695 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1963 1984 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1817 1758 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1963 1984 Jech Miloš Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1584 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1963 1984 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1379 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1963 1984 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1659 1589 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1963 1984 Štěrba Antonín TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1646 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1963 1984 Redek František Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1473 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1963 1984 Hájek Karel TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1522 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1963 1984 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2066 2043 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1963 1984 Mintěl Milan Caissa Úholičky 1898 2030 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1963 1984 Šmíd Miroslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2176 2168 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1963 1984 Horníček Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk 2121 2098 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1963 1984 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2184 2192 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1963 1984 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2023 1987 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1963 1984 Bargel Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2162 2146 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1963 1984 Plášek Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1977 2000 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1963 1984 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2126 2115 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1963 1984 Čáp Adam Šachový klub Rakovník 1999 2126 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1967 Fekete František TJ Sokol Pečky B 1760 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1967 Šmejkal Josef Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1917 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1967 Novák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1923 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1967 Mejzr Jan ŠK města Dobrovice C 1776 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1967 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1787 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1967 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1982 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1967 Valtera Jiří Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1982 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1967 Kalík Jan Sokol Kolín D 1837 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1967 Sobotka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1929 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1967 Dlouhý Ondřej ŠK města Dobrovice B 2007 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1967 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice D 1629 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1967 Spousta Jan TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1914 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1967 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1903 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1967 Kočí Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1872 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1967 Lochman Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2061 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1967 Erban Štěpán Český lev Kolešovice A 1944 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1967 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice B 1832 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1967 Kopřiva Petr Sokol na Mělníce A 1899 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1967 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy B 1934 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1967 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1886 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1967 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno B 1931 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1973 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice C 1514 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1973 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1793 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1973 Řezáč Jindřich TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1827 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1973 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1794 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1973 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1863 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1973 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice A 2053 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1973 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice B 1752 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1973 Mažgut Jozef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1788 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1973 Čermák František ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1580 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1973 Musil Martin ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 2046 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1973 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1596 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 Šilhan Petr Sokol na Mělníce 2013 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín B 2115 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod 1877 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 Mráz Zdeněk Kutná Hora B 1932 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk 1952 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov n.J. 1981 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 Netuka Jiří JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1663 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 Švondr Michal JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2065 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec n.Č.l. 2025 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia Poděbrady 1942 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 Jeřábek Jindřich AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2010 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1992 Postupa Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1963 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1992 Keller Daniel Kutná Hora 2120 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1992 Koper Štefan Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2049 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1992 Ďúran Tomáš Sokol Bakov n.J. 2167 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1992 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín B 2133 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1992 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk 1913 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1992 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod 1927 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1992 Hampl Jiří AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1963 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1992 Šilhan Petr Sokol na Mělníce 1957 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1992 Řebíček Miroslav Sokol Sendražice 1825 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2053 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1835 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2053 Koudelka Ivan TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1955 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2053 Kišari Jan Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1865 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2053 Forman Daniel ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1760 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2053 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky A 1787 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2053 Novotný Lubomír AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1921 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2053 Linhart Jiří Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1707 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2053 Skopec Luboš ŠK města Dobrovice A 1863 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2053 Pech Jaroslav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1779 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2053 Bárta Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1422 1
2007/2008 3 Jiskra Tanvald 2053 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1915 0
2007/2008 2 Jiskra Tanvald 2053 Ševic Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1944 0
2007/2008 1 Jiskra Tanvald 2053 Jakša Petr Desko Liberec "B" 1806 ½
2006/2007 11 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1999 Řezáč Jindřich Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1635 1
2006/2007 10 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1999 Horký Pavel Čelakovice A 1974 0
2006/2007 9 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1999 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov B 1946 0
2006/2007 8 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1999 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2073 ½
2006/2007 7 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1999 Daniel Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1761 0
2006/2007 6 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1999 Ulrich David Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1862 1
2006/2007 5 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1999 Partl Miloslav Sokol Tišice B 1711 1
2006/2007 4 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1999 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Brandýs nL A 2007 0
2006/2007 3 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1999 Postupa Martin Joly Lysá D 1941 ½
2006/2007 2 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1999 Macek Kamil Sokol Pečky A 1908 0
2006/2007 1 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1999 Hanibal Kamil ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1935 0
2006/2007 11 Jiskra Tanvald 1999 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1759 1
2006/2007 10 Jiskra Tanvald 1999 Hyška Pavel ŠK Libštát 1862 ½
2006/2007 9 Jiskra Tanvald 1999 Vyhnálek Bohuslav TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2133 1
2006/2007 8 Jiskra Tanvald 1999 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1831 ½
2006/2007 6 Jiskra Tanvald 1999 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1891 1
2006/2007 5 Jiskra Tanvald 1999 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 2132 0
2006/2007 4 Jiskra Tanvald 1999 Havlíček Zdeněk TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1602 0
2006/2007 3 Jiskra Tanvald 1999 Patočka Jan TJ Semily 1606 ½
2006/2007 2 Jiskra Tanvald 1999 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1925 1
2006/2007 1 Jiskra Tanvald 1999 Hrnčíř František TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1544 1
2005/2006 11 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1989 Beneš Petr Kolín B 2109 ½
2005/2006 10 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1989 Horák Vladimír Vlašim 2138 1
2005/2006 9 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1989 Hamrník Jan Sendražice 1753 0
2005/2006 8 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1989 Macek Kamil Poděbrady 1930 1
2005/2006 6 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1939 1949 Valtera Jiří Kostelec A 1974 1842 1
2005/2006 4 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1989 Vávra Jan Brodce 2100 1
2005/2006 3 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1989 Štolba Miloš Kutná Hora 2099 ½
2005/2006 2 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1989 Šedý Pavel Benešov 2215 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Emerge MB D 1991 Komárek Michal Autoškoda MB C 1616 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Emerge MB D 1991 Tlášek Jaroslav Autoškoda MB D 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Emerge MB D 1991 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1787 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Emerge MB C 1991 Vinecký Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1440 0