Hráč Jínová Lucie

Jínová Lucie

User Pic
Jméno: Jínová Lucie
Oddíl: ŠK Česká Lípa
Výkonnostní třída / Titul:
Elo národní: 2083
Elo mezinárodní: 2090
ID: 4145
FIDE ID: 316466
Rok narození: 1983
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 ŠK Česká Lípa "A" 2079 2075 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2101 2086 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK Česká Lípa 2090 2076 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2059 2043 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Česká Lípa 2083 2076 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec "B" 1883 1898 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Česká Lípa 2083 2076 Trejbal Martin ŠK Frýdlant 1703 1641 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Česká Lípa 2078 2079 Halama Vratislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1878 1929 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Česká Lípa 2082 2079 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1939 1940 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Česká Lípa 2096 2107 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1870 1876 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Česká Lípa 2096 2107 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1797 1759 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Česká Lípa 2111 2107 Finěk Václav Desko Liberec "B" 1915 2046 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Česká Lípa 2100 2096 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2128 2134 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Česká Lípa 2100 2096 Brňák Miroslav ŠK Frýdlant 1841 1849 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Česká Lípa 2100 2096 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1964 1974 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Česká Lípa 2096 2096 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1849 1849 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Šk Stráž pod Ralskem 2111 2107 Paulus Václav TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 1935 1943 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Šk Stráž pod Ralskem 2100 2096 Hofman Kryštof 1. Novoborský Šk "C" 2014 1923 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Šk Stráž pod Ralskem 2100 2096 Janouš Petr Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 2013 2000 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Šk Stráž pod Ralskem 2096 2096 Papoušek Michal TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 1587 1670 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 2087 2084 Rychtář Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1975 1972 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Česká Lípa 2091 2084 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1920 1956 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Česká Lípa 2087 2084 Černý Martin ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2152 2144 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Česká Lípa 2087 2084 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2151 2162 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Česká Lípa 2091 2084 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2085 2083 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Česká Lípa 2091 2084 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2059 2038 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2091 2084 Kruselj Danijel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2012 0 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Česká Lípa 2089 2062 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1990 2009 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Česká Lípa 2089 2062 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 2019 2011 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Česká Lípa 2089 2062 Jareš Jiří TJ Slavia Liberec 2006 1995 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Česká Lípa 2089 2062 Tománek Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1908 1955 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Česká Lípa 2089 2062 Groh Jiří TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1981 1999 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Česká Lípa 2089 2062 Fales Anatolij TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1967 1923 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Česká Lípa 2089 2062 Novotný Viktor 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2128 2137 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Česká Lípa 2089 2062 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2091 2084 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2089 2062 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice 2049 2035 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2089 2062 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1986 1989 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2089 2062 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2003 1984 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2089 2062 Kameník Martin CHESS Most 1937 1983 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2089 2062 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2151 2134 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2089 2062 Tázlar Petr AD Jičín 2218 2209 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2089 2062 Postupa Martin GROP Praha 2096 2098 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2089 2062 Grundman Václav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2033 2046 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2089 2062 Kuba Jindřich Unichess 2264 2249 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Česká Lípa 2089 2062 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa 1732 1759 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Česká Lípa 2089 2062 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1999 2009 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Česká Lípa 2089 2062 Maršálek Zdenek Desko Liberec "A" 2172 2207 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2083 2083 Chaloupka Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2074 2084 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2083 2083 Hanzlík Daniel CHESS MOST "B" 1794 1808 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Česká Lípa 2083 2083 Jareš Jiří TJ Slavia Liberec 2014 2014 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Česká Lípa 2083 2083 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "B" 1933 1906 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Česká Lípa 2083 2083 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2031 2040 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Česká Lípa 2083 2083 Záhorbenský Jaroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2128 2127 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Česká Lípa 2083 2083 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2060 2075 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2103 2103 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2237 2239 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2103 2103 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2257 2252 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2103 2103 Tázlar Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2163 2199 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2103 2103 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2136 2128 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2103 2103 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2211 2194 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 2103 2103 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1948 1956 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 2103 2103 Václavíček Lukáš TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1961 2008 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 2103 2103 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2068 2084 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 2103 2103 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2029 2032 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2103 2103 Horák Jiří TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2175 2176 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2103 2103 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín 2103 2108 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2103 2103 Kotek Daniel ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2280 2273 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2103 2103 Novotný Roman TJ NERATOVICE 2030 2046 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2103 2103 Šura Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2056 2055 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2103 2103 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST 2171 2193 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2103 2103 Kotrba Matěj ŠK Teplice 1952 1969 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Česká Lípa 2096 2091 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec "B" 2177 2180 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Česká Lípa 2096 2091 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2047 2040 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Česká Lípa 2096 2091 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát "B" 1833 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Česká Lípa 2096 2091 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2071 2088 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Česká Lípa 2096 2091 Kadeřábek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2235 2232 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Česká Lípa 2096 2091 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1918 1921 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Česká Lípa 2096 2091 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát "A" 2101 2065 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2096 2091 Bednář Marcel ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2270 2274 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2096 2091 Kovář Vojtěch ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2263 2251 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2096 2091 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2236 2183 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2096 2091 Londýn Radek JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2339 2335 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Česká Lípa 2123 2127 Bach Markus TJ Krásná Lípa 2024 2005 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Česká Lípa 2123 2127 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2050 2072 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Česká Lípa 2123 2127 Polák Benedikt TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2178 2186 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Česká Lípa 2123 2127 Zima Jan ŠK Libštát 1874 1939 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Česká Lípa 2123 2127 Lašek František TJ Slávia Liberec 1862 1859 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2123 2127 Šimeček Alexej ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2140 2124 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2123 2127 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2184 2185 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2123 2127 Pochinkov Andrey ŠK Mahrla Praha 2181 2193 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠK Česká Lípa 2149 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1872 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Česká Lípa 2149 Bach Markus TJ Krásná Lípa 1976 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2149 Večerka Pavel Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2086 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2149 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2323 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2149 Šimek Petr Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2269 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2149 Jurásek Miroslav Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2298 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2149 Tuma Jakub ŠK Teplice 2201 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2149 Kohout Vratislav TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2197 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2149 Adámek Zdeněk Holdia DP Praha B"" 2195 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2149 Řezníček Tomáš TJ Pankrác 2272 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2149 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2260 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2131 Miškovský Pavel TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2072 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2131 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov"A" 2057 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2131 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice 2121 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2131 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2124 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2131 Vojtěch Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov 2170 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2131 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác 2149 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2131 Hlaváček Robert TJ ŠO Chrudim 2201 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2096 Snížek Květoslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1980 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2096 Wünsch Jiří TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2130 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2096 Bradáč Adam TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1723 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2096 Bach Markus TJ Krásná Lípa 1948 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2096 Völfl Zdeněk 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2239 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2096 Jelínek Milan TJ Sokol Zaječice 2100 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2096 Klecker Tadeáš Holdia DP Praha B"" 2078 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2096 Markovič Milan Sokol Vršovice 2196 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2096 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2240 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2096 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2076 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2076 Fejfar Petr TJ Semily 1583 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2076 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1925 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2076 Večerník Jaroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1675 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2076 Šimůnek Jan ŠK Libštát 1823 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2076 Prokop Jan TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 1893 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2076 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1831 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2076 Veselý Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1626 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2076 Volf Vladislav TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1967 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2076 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2184 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2076 Rožumberská Jitka ŠK Dům armády Praha 1955 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2076 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2243 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 1.Novoborský B"" 2082 Slanec Jan ŠK Rakovník 1721 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 1.Novoborský B"" 2082 Šura Jaroslav ŠK ČSOBB"" 2132 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 1.Novoborský B"" 2082 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Louny 2085 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 1.Novoborský B"" 2082 Chmelík Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2043 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 1.Novoborský B"" 2082 Sokol Roman ŠK Kladno 1889 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 1.Novoborský B"" 2082 Mrnka Jan Marty Most 1994 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 1.Novoborský B"" 2082 Svoboda Jaroslav TJ Loko MostA"" 2014 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 1.Novoborský B"" 2082 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2189 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 1.Novoborský B"" 2082 Rödl Martin TJ Bonex Teplice 2113 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 ŠK Česká Lípa 2086 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Libštát 2058 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 ŠK Česká Lípa 2086 Hollmann Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice 2059 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 ŠK Česká Lípa 2086 Smolný Leoš Nové Město p. Smrk 1905 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 ŠK Česká Lípa 2086 Kadeřábek Jiří Jiskra Tanvald 2179 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 ŠK Česká Lípa 2086 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla TJ Semily 2009 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 ŠK Česká Lípa 2086 Krišica Ondřej Desko Liberec B" 1701 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 ŠK Česká Lípa 2086 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec A" 2085 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 ŠK Česká Lípa 2086 Koldrt Bohuslav Desko Liberec C" 1826 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 ŠK Česká Lípa 2086 Vyhnálek Bohuslav Autobrzdy Jablonec 2169 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 ŠK Česká Lípa 2086 Vrána Jan Novoborský ŠK B" 2078 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 ŠK Česká Lípa 2086 Opočenský Miroslav Bižuterie Jablonec 2132 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 ŠK Česká Lípa B 2074 Lašek František Slavie Liberec 1976 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 ŠK Česká Lípa B 2074 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald A 1928 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 ŠK Česká Lípa B 2074 Adamec Antonín Desko Liberec C 2092 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 ŠK Česká Lípa B 2074 Kout Zdeněk Krásná Lípa A 2047 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 ŠK Česká Lípa B 2074 Fila Miloš TJ Autobrzdy 2019 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 ŠK Česká Lípa B 2074 Vrána Jan Desko Liberec B 2103 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 ŠK Česká Lípa B 2074 Maryško Leoš Semily A 1923 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 ŠK Česká Lípa B 2074 Zemánek Ivo Bižuterie Jbl A 2121 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 ŠK Česká Lípa B 2074 Brouček Tomáš Slavie Turnov B 2097 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 ŠK Česká Lípa B 2074 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa C 1875 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 ŠK Česká Lípa B 2074 Tejkal Lubomír Spartak Rokytnice 2055 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2074 Lácha Jan SK Demas DěčínA" 2035 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2074 ŠK SmíchovA" 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2074 Šimek Petr Sokol KobylisyA" 2155 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2074 Mrnka Jan Marty Baník Most 1923 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2074 Janda Eduard TJ Spol.Neratovice 1974 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2074 Mudra Pavel Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 2021 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2074 Lizner Milan TJ Pankrác B" 2132 0 soutěž