Hráč Martinec Karel

Martinec Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Martinec Karel
Oddíl: TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1773
Elo mezinárodní: 1777
ID: 1991
FIDE ID: 337420
Rok narození: 1940
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1777 1773 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Kabo Benátky A 0 1752 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1777 1773 Gabriel Patrik TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1761 1695 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1777 1773 Herčík Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1590 1611 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Kralupy A 1768 1764 Šindelář Pavel Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1937 1971 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1768 1764 Kliment Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1648 1672 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1768 1764 Švejk Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1599 1602 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1768 1764 Pechoč Bohumil Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1930 1925 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1768 1764 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1583 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1768 1764 Zolman Pavel Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1765 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1768 1764 Šmejkal Josef TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1815 1747 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1768 1764 Šperlich Antonín TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1676 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1768 1764 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 0 1701 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1768 1764 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1782 1759 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Kralupy A 1895 1841 Máslo Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1595 1734 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Kralupy A 1895 1841 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice A 1756 1706 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kralupy A 1895 1841 Partl Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1784 1789 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Kralupy A 1895 1841 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1870 1869 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Kralupy B 1895 1841 Jankovský Zbyněk Spartak Čelákovice B 1640 1585 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Kralupy B 1895 1841 Volf Zdeněk TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1706 1643 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kralupy B 1895 1841 Kullač Pavol ŠK města Dobrovice C 1588 1657 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kralupy B 1895 1841 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1840 1812 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kralupy B 1895 1841 Bartoň Václav Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1346 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kralupy B 1895 1841 Verner Jan Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1804 1791 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Kralupy B 1895 1841 Štěrba Antonín TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1692 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kralupy B 1895 1841 Klasna Jaroslav Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1733 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kralupy B 1895 1841 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1760 1729 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kralupy B 1895 1841 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky A 1709 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Kralupy B 1912 1866 Čechal Josef ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1749 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Kralupy B 1912 1866 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1733 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kralupy B 1912 1866 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1811 1825 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kralupy B 1912 1866 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1779 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kralupy B 1912 1866 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad B 1626 1628 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kralupy B 1912 1866 Netík Josef TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1881 1862 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1912 1866 Masák Radim DDM Sokol Nymburk 1968 1965 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1912 1866 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice 1932 1934 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1912 1866 Čížek Ondřej SK Pyrit Příbram 1857 1878 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1905 1855 Žáček Zdeněk Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1885 2004 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1905 1855 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 2017 2012 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1905 1855 Kříž Pavel TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2027 1963 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1905 1855 Katzer Radovan ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1767 1859 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1905 1855 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky C 2003 2012 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1905 1855 Barčák Jaroslav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1654 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1905 1855 Doležal Vít TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1974 2001 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1905 1855 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1954 1951 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1905 1855 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice 1774 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1905 1855 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky 1818 1830 ½
2012/2013 9 Káva Longberry Kralupy 1905 1898 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2121 2111 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Kralupy B 1905 1898 Beran Pavel ŠK Zlonice A 1538 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Kralupy B 1905 1898 Zolman Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1607 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Kralupy B 1905 1898 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice C 1655 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Kralupy B 1905 1898 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1639 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Kralupy B 1905 1898 Jankovský Zbyněk ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1537 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Kralupy B 1905 1898 Hrnčíř František Caissa Úholičky C 1685 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Kralupy B 1905 1898 Gruber Tomáš TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1728 1728 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Kralupy B 1905 1898 Klein Eduard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1749 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Kralupy B 1905 1898 Leník Jiří TJ Slovan Velvary A 1663 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1971 1939 Lochman Václav Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2036 2023 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1971 1939 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice B 1998 2007 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1971 1939 Fencl Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad A 1980 1942 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1971 1939 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce A 1996 1979 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1971 1939 Cozl David Český Lev Kolešovice A 2011 2026 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1971 1939 Matouš Rudolf Sokol Hostivice A 1865 1882 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1971 1939 Skopec Luboš Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1948 1930 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1971 1939 Netík Josef TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1921 1921 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1971 1939 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kladno B 2063 2086 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1971 1939 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1937 1964 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1971 1939 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2086 1994 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Kralupy B 1934 Pšenička Oldřich AERO Odolena Voda A 1886 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Kralupy B 1934 Cozl David Český lev Kolešovice A 2022 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Kralupy B 1934 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1946 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Kralupy B 1934 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 1988 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Kralupy B 1934 Votruba Petr TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1897 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Kralupy B 1934 Kočí Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1872 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kralupy B 1934 Hanibal Kamil Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1910 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kralupy B 1934 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice B 1957 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Kralupy B 1934 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1967 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kralupy B 1934 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno B 1956 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kralupy B 1934 Rous Daniel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1943 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1934 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1904 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1934 Lažánek Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 1928 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1957 Šilhan Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2013 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1957 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad 2019 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1957 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1803 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1957 Čechal Josef ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1820 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1957 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice B 2074 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1957 Hrdlička Jan Šachový klub Zlonice 1821 1
2009/2010 9 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1957 Kasalický Petr Biomedica Říčany B 2047 0
2009/2010 7 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1957 Zimovčák Zdeněk Sokol Struhařov 1609 1
2009/2010 6 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1957 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno B 1875 1
2009/2010 4 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1957 Korbel Jiří Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1409 1
2009/2010 3 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1957 Košata František Biomedica Říčany C 1862 ½
2009/2010 1 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1957 Nemastil Lubomír Sokol Hostivice 1598 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kralupy 1959 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky 1869 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kralupy 1959 Mišičko Ján Rakovník 2138 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kralupy 1959 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1922 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kralupy 1959 Žbánek Jan Pyrit Příbram B 1764 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kralupy 1959 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1825 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1959 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno "B" 1758 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1959 Pospíšil Petr NOVA Kladno "A" 1673 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1959 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky "B" 1869 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1959 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1854 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1959 Leník Jiří Slovan Velvary 1733 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1959 Pokorný Ludvík TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1687 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1959 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1769 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1959 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky "C" 1879 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1959 Vítek Jan SK DDM Slaný "A" 1745 ½
2007/2008 11 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1946 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov 2031 1
2007/2008 10 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1946 Mejzlík Ondřej TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2212 ½
2007/2008 9 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1946 Habada Jindřich ŠK Kladno B 1908 ½
2007/2008 8 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1946 Mašek Miroslav Spartak Žebrák 2172 0
2007/2008 7 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1946 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 1968 0
2007/2008 6 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1946 Hrubant Ivan Biomedica Říčany B 2070 ½
2007/2008 5 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1946 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce 2013 ½
2007/2008 4 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1946 Fojtů Jan Biomedica Říčany C 2129 0
2007/2008 3 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1946 Jeníček Jiří ŠK Kladno A 2098 ½
2007/2008 2 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1946 Jarrah Kamal MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2042 ½
2007/2008 1 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1946 Soukal Roman Alva Příbram B 1913 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1906 Plicka Petr Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1806 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1906 Linhart Stanislav TJ Slovan Velvary 1832 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1906 Kříž Pavel DDM Mělník 1906 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1906 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice B 1500 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1906 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1764 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1906 Soukop Pavel SK DDM Slaný 1845 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1906 Macháček Martin Caissa Úholičky C 2115 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1906 Korbel Jiří ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1445 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1906 Plháček Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice 1880 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1906 Hoch Václav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1781 1
2005/2006 11 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1889 Kříž Pavel DDM Mělník 1880 1
2005/2006 10 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1889 Plicka Petr Libčice n/Vltavou 1799 ½
2005/2006 9 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1889 Linhart Stanislav Slovan Velvary 1826 ½
2005/2006 8 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1889 Linhart Ondřej Spartak Čelákovice 1467 1
2005/2006 7 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1889 Jarý Josef Brandýs n/Labem 1931 1
2005/2006 6 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1889 Kacafírek Miroslav Sokol Tišice 1943 0
2005/2006 5 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1889 Rosenbaum Pavel Caissa Úholičky B 2007 ½
2005/2006 4 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1889 Střelba Ivo Aero Odolena Voda 1809 ½
2005/2006 3 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1889 Červinka Pavel DIAREA Neratovice 1821 0
2005/2006 2 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1889 Rigo Imrich Bakov n/Jizerou B 1993 1
2005/2006 1 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1889 Klomínský Václav Kralupy n/Vlt C 1428 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1889 Ulrich David TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1772 ½
2004/2005 11 Easy E Kralupy B 1875 Vimmer Miloš ŠK Kladno C 1858 ½
2004/2005 10 Easy E Kralupy B 1875 Havlík Josef Caissa Úholičky B 1777 1
2004/2005 9 Easy E Kralupy B 1875 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1727 ½
2004/2005 8 Easy E Kralupy B 1875 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1774 ½
2004/2005 6 Easy E Kralupy B 1875 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno D 1545 1
2004/2005 5 Easy E Kralupy B 1875 Tyban Vladislav Sokol Libčice 1659 ½
2004/2005 4 Easy E Kralupy B 1875 Tóth Václav NOVA Kladno A 1703 1
2004/2005 3 Easy E Kralupy B 1875 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice 1852 1
2004/2005 2 Easy E Kralupy B 1875 Picek Jaromír SK DDM Slaný 1531 1
2004/2005 1 Easy E Kralupy B 1875 Kočí Stanislav Č. Lev Kolešovice 1658 1
2004/2005 8 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1875 Štufka Karel Alva Pb Příbram B 1
2003/2004 11 EasyE Kralupy B" 1879 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný 1863 1
2003/2004 10 EasyE Kralupy B" 1879 Plháček Václav Sokol Hostivice 1851 0
2003/2004 9 EasyE Kralupy B" 1879 Střelba Ivo AERO Odolena Voda 1838 ½
2003/2004 8 EasyE Kralupy B" 1879 Vimmer Miloš ŠK Kladno D" 1852 ½
2003/2004 7 EasyE Kralupy B" 1879 Tóth Václav NOVA Kladno A" 1706 ½
2003/2004 6 EasyE Kralupy B" 1879 Štěpánek Svatopluk Libčice n/Vltavou 1886 1
2003/2004 5 EasyE Kralupy B" 1879 Littmann Jiří ŠK Kladno E" 1739 1
2003/2004 4 EasyE Kralupy B" 1879 Nývlt Miloslav SK Mělník 1885 B" 1807 1
2003/2004 3 EasyE Kralupy B" 1879 Němec David Slovan Velvary 1732 ½
2003/2004 2 EasyE Kralupy B" 1879 Hemala Karel EasyE Kralupy C" 1525 1
2003/2004 1 EasyE Kralupy B" 1879 Pajda Jaroslav Neratovice C" 1
2003/2004 9 Easy Engl. Kralupy 1879 Navrátil Oldřich AS Mlada Boleslav 1663 0
2003/2004 5 Easy Engl. Kralupy 1879 Sladovník Tomáš TJ CeSTV Jince 1423 1