Hráč Filip Petr

Filip Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Filip Petr
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1966
Elo mezinárodní: 1974
ID: 11272
FIDE ID: 356808
Rok narození: 1973
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 1963 1953 Řičánek Miloslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1914 1895 1
2019/2020 5 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 1963 1952 Sichrovský Tomáš ŠK Česká Lípa "B" 1440 1599 ½
2019/2020 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1983 1953 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2023 2003 0
2019/2020 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1963 1953 Tadlík Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1889 1906 1
2019/2020 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1963 1953 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2080 2047 1
2019/2020 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1963 1953 Pelikán Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 0 1841 1
2019/2020 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1963 1953 Kučera Jaroslav Desko Liberec "B" 1903 1917 ½
2019/2020 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1963 1952 Hrouzek Jan ŠK Frýdlant 1491 1506 1
2019/2020 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1962 1952 Jína Luboš ŠK Slavia Liberec 1677 1650 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1962 1952 Halama Vratislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1871 1929 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1960 1955 Fúzik Bohuslav TJ Krásná Lípa 1543 1649 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1951 1955 Finěk Václav Desko Liberec "B" 1903 2046 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1953 1955 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2092 2094 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1953 1955 Krch Ladislav ŠK Frýdlant 1716 1770 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1946 1955 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1817 1827 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1936 1944 Wünsch Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1941 1947 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1935 1944 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1839 1847 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1935 1944 Špírek Adam ŠK Česká Lípa 2064 2039 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1930 1944 Sivák Lukáš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1748 1799 1
2018/2019 9 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 1953 1955 Bačkovský Stanislav Šk Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 0 1750 ½
2018/2019 8 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 1953 1955 Ščerba Jiří Šk Stráž pod Ralskem 1919 1916 1
2018/2019 6 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 1946 1955 Lesage Milan Šachový klub Česká Lípa "B" 1909 1909 ½
2018/2019 2 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 1935 1944 Papoušek Michal TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 1631 1670 0
2017/2018 9 Šachový klub Frýdlant "B" 1943 1959 Sládek Karel TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 0 1745 1
2017/2018 8 Šachový klub Frýdlant "B" 1943 1959 Drahotský Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1730 1740 1
2017/2018 4 Šachový klub Frýdlant "B" 1943 1959 Zapletal Martin TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 0 1844 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1938 1959 Havlíček Zdeněk ŠK Frýdlant 1606 1661 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1943 1959 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1742 1757 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1943 1959 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1788 1815 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1943 1959 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec "A" 2084 2113 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1953 1959 Janouš Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2028 1986 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1953 1959 Halama Vratislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1870 1938 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1943 1959 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1777 1780 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1943 1959 Hloucal Antonín TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1794 1794 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1943 1959 Mareček Vladislav 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1711 1719 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1889 1926 Mareček Vladislav 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1649 1648 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1889 1926 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1837 1873 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1889 1926 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1887 1876 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1889 1926 Liška Martin TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1807 1786 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1889 1926 Krotil Ondřej ŠK Libštát 1567 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1889 1926 Plháček Václav TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1712 1754 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1889 1926 Šlechta Jan TJ Slavia Liberec 1763 1753 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1889 1926 Voldřich Milan TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1568 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1889 1926 Trejbal Tomáš ŠK Frýdlant 1669 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1889 1926 Koudelka Miloš 1.Novoborský ŠK C 1764 1700 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1889 1926 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1738 1790 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1889 1926 Fúzik Bohuslav TJ Krásná Lípa 1559 1707 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1889 1926 Čapek Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1646 1593 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1910 1940 Janouš Petr Desko Liberec C 1908 1920 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1910 1940 Bradáč Adam Šachový klub Frýdlant 1803 1822 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1910 1940 Fiedler František ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1751 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1910 1940 Malec Jan ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1986 2008 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1910 1940 Koudelka Miloš 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1764 1729 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1910 1940 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec C 1915 1931 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1910 1940 Pavlík Otto Šachový klub Frýdlant 1727 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1910 1940 Hanzlík Tomáš CHESS MOST "A" 1663 1766 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1910 1940 Bargel Martin NERATOVICE 2101 2095 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1957 1957 Liška Martin TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 1792 1782 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1957 1957 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1712 1765 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1957 1957 Novák Jan TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1664 1642 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1957 1957 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1821 1863 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1957 1957 Kubát Jiří TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1820 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1957 1957 Zuzánek Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1700 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1957 1957 Krtouš Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1814 1838 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1957 1957 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1901 1870 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1957 1957 Švec Luděk ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1763 1764 ½
2012/2013 3 Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 1885 Kraus Jan TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1718 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1885 Gombala Marek ŠK Libštát "B" 1856 1856 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1885 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "C" 1959 1947 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1885 Jedlička Vladimír TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2069 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1885 Lesage Milan ŠK Česká Lípa 1935 1931 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1885 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1961 2019 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1885 Staněk Bohumil ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1914 1898 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1885 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát "A" 1847 1901 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1885 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 2132 2145 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1885 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2029 1971 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1885 Kučera Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2007 2025 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1885 Zaucke Fabian TJ Krásná Lípa 1979 0
2012/2013 7 Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. Bačkovský Stanislav Cvikováček Cvikov 1
2012/2013 5 Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa B 0
2012/2013 3 Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. Ščerba Jiří ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 0
2012/2013 1 Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. Tryhuba Jaroslav 1.NovoborskýŠK D 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1874 Krch Ladislav ŠK Frýdlant 1704 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1874 Langr Tomáš DDM Cvikováček Cvikov 1540 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1874 Koudelka Miloš 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1708 1740 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1874 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1702 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1874 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1909 1884 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1874 Pavlík Otto ŠK Frýdlant 1742 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1874 Bačkovský Stanislav DDM Cvikováček Cvikov 1706 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1874 Najman Miroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1641 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1874 Fúzik Bohuslav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1741 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1874 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1909 1884 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Slávia Liberec 1874 Snížek Květoslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1906 1914 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Slávia Liberec 1874 Liška Martin TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1800 1843 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Slávia Liberec 1874 Mareček Vladislav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1731 1734 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Slávia Liberec 1874 Mišurec Zdeněk TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1813 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1886 Tancer Miroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1751 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1886 Hackel Rudolf TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1100 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1886 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát B 1919 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1886 Drahotský Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1750 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1886 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1893 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1886 Sládek Jaroslav TJ PS ZK Semily B 1592 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1886 Šimůnek Luboš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1694 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1886 Šic Vojtěch TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1610 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Nové Město p.S. 1862 Válek Otakar 1.Novoborský ŠK E ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Nové Město p.S. 1862 Malec Jan ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1999 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Nové Město p.S. 1862 Gernert Vilém TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1861 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Nové Město p.S. 1862 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec C 2010 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1862 Jakša Petr Desko Liberec "B" 1862 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1862 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 1874 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1862 Majstrová Alžběta 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1692 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1862 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1778 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1862 Liška Martin Jiskra Tanvald 1757 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1862 Hübner Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 1742 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1862 Kokta Marcel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1805 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1862 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1897 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1862 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1812 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1862 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1914 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1878 Staněk Bohumil TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1938 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1878 Jareš Jiří Desko Liberec "A" 2036 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1878 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald 1988 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1878 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1936 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1878 Adamec Antonín Desko Liberec "B" 2042 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1878 Novotný Lubomír ŠK Libštát 1951 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1878 Snížek Květoslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1958 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1878 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1995 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1878 Sirota Sergej 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2028 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1878 Fidrik Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1910 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1878 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1891 0
2007/2008 11 Nové Město p.Smrkem 1877 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec C 2089 ½
2007/2008 10 Nové Město p.Smrkem 1877 Grof Petr Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. C 1933 0
2007/2008 9 Nové Město p.Smrkem 1877 Šimon Petr Lokomotiva Liberec C 1826 ½
2007/2008 7 Nové Město p.Smrkem 1877 Gombos Ladislav Desko Liberec D 1786 1
2007/2008 6 Nové Město p.Smrkem 1877 Novák Jan Desko Liberec E 1914 ½
2007/2008 5 Nové Město p.Smrkem 1877 Hübscher Jindřich Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1931 ½
2007/2008 4 Nové Město p.Smrkem 1877 Cipra Ferdinand Lokomotiva Liberec D 1653 1
2007/2008 3 Nové Město p.Smrkem 1877 TJ Sokol Koberovy 1
2007/2008 1 Nové Město p.Smrkem 1877 Fráňa Tomáš Jiskra Tanvald B 1779 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1877 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2005 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1877 Ščerba Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1888 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1877 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1967 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1877 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec "A" 1916 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1877 Hojač Mojmír Jiskra Tanvald 1904 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1877 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2030 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1877 Patočka Jan ŠK Libštát 1824 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1877 Adamec Antonín Desko Liberec "B" 2058 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1877 Cejp Jaroslav TJ Slávia Liberec 1830 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1877 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 1934 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1876 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2078 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1876 Novotný Viktor 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1995 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1876 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1888 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1876 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 2073 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1876 Kulhánek Jaromír TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1642 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1876 Mišurec Zdeněk TJ Semily 1799 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1876 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "B" 2075 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1876 Jedlička Vladimír Jiskra Tanvald 2132 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1876 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1859 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1876 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2025 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1876 Ďúran Tomáš TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2154 0
2004/2005 10 Nové Město p. Smrk 1814 Zboroň Karol TJ Semily 1953 ½
2004/2005 9 Nové Město p. Smrk 1814 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1926 ½
2004/2005 8 Nové Město p. Smrk 1814 Novotný Jaroslav Desko Liberec A" 2093 1
2004/2005 7 Nové Město p. Smrk 1814 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec C" 1986 0
2004/2005 6 Nové Město p. Smrk 1814 Blafka Luboš Autobrzdy Jablonec 1891 ½
2004/2005 5 Nové Město p. Smrk 1814 Kučera Petr Novoborský ŠK B" 1965 ½
2004/2005 4 Nové Město p. Smrk 1814 Drobník Čestmír Bižuterie Jablonec 1994 ½
2004/2005 3 Nové Město p. Smrk 1814 Mišurec Zdeněk ŠK Libštát 1803 1
2004/2005 2 Nové Město p. Smrk 1814 Lenc Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice 1914 ½
2004/2005 1 Nové Město p. Smrk 1814 Trávník Petr Desko Liberec B" 1810 0
2003/2004 11 Textilana N. Město 1797 Mašek Arnošt Bižu Jablonec B 1771 ½
2003/2004 9 Textilana N. Město 1797 Kopal Ivan Desko Liberec D 1935 ½
2003/2004 8 Textilana N. Město 1797 Mohyla Aleš Loko Liberec A 1926 1
2003/2004 6 Textilana N. Město Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald B ½
2003/2004 5 Textilana N. Město 1797 Kalousek Zdeněk Nisa Proseč 1961 0
2003/2004 4 Textilana N. Město 1797 Gombos Ladislav Desko Libere E 1763 1
2003/2004 3 Textilana N. Město 1797 Bošková Herta Loko Liberec C 1662 ½
2003/2004 2 Textilana N. Město 1797 Hoření Vladimír Sokol Koberovy 2104 ½
2003/2004 1 Textilana N. Město 1797 Zuzánek Roman Loko Liberec B 1570 ½