Hráč Pešout Jan

Pešout Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Pešout Jan
Oddíl: TJ Pankrác
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: M
Elo národní: 2167
Elo mezinárodní: 2158
ID: 80
FIDE ID: 306347
Rok narození: 1945
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 TJ Pankrac 2161 2171 Novotný Michal QCC Ceske Budejovice 2328 2307 ½
2018/2019 13 TJ Pankrác D 2158 2167 Umanec Filip GROP - B 2224 2226 0
2018/2019 12 TJ Pankrác D 2158 2167 Procházka Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2108 2103 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrác D 2158 2167 Aubrecht Petr TJ Bohemians Praha C 2043 1993 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Pankrác D 2158 2167 Kopta Pavel TJ Kobylisy B 2221 2212 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Pankrác D 2158 2167 Táborský Rostislav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2144 2205 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Pankrác D 2158 2167 Döring Robert TJ Bohemians Praha B 2141 2136 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrác D 2158 2167 Trapl Dalibor ŠK Loko Praha A 2055 2055 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Pankrác D 2158 2167 Haase Pavel ŠK Loko Praha A 2128 2133 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Pankrác D 2158 2167 Možný Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2279 2286 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Pankrác D 2158 2167 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2151 2156 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Pankrác D 2158 2167 Dvořák Jan TJ Kobylisy B 2156 2150 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Pankrác D 2158 2167 Groh Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2001 2013 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrác D 2158 2167 Pekárek Aleš TJ Bohemians Praha C 2274 2213 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrác D 2158 2167 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2242 2259 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrác D 2158 2167 Strnad Jakub TJ Kobylisy C 2007 2013 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Pankrác D 2158 2167 Novotný Jaroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2073 2077 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Pankrác D 2158 2167 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2091 2086 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Pankrác C 2195 2199 Postupa Pavel GROP B 2272 2218 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Pankrác C 2195 2199 Trapl Dalibor ŠK Loko Praha A 2167 2179 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Pankrác C 2195 2199 Procházka Dalibor ŠO Praga Praha A 2195 2194 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Pankrác C 2195 2199 Formánek Martin Sokol Kobylisy B 2154 2155 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Pankrác C 2195 2199 Hrdina Robin Sokol Kobylisy C 2160 2106 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Pankrác C 2195 2199 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác D 2057 2070 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Pankrac 2195 2199 Cuhra Martin QCC Ceske Budejovice 2093 2117 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Pankrac 2195 2199 Spurný Ondřej GROP Praha 2079 2098 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Pankrac 2195 2199 Tuma Jakub SK Sokol Vysehrad 2296 2304 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Pankrac 2195 2199 Jaracz Pavel SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2485 2543 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Pankrac 2195 2199 Znamenáček Květoslav Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2254 2262 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Pankrac 2195 2199 Šťastný Jan SK AD Jicin B 2219 2214 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2195 2199 Forman Štěpán AD Jičín 2292 2302 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2195 2199 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim 2090 2115 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2195 2199 Umanec Filip GROP Praha 2249 2252 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2195 2199 Ptáček Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2077 2023 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2195 2199 Černý Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2134 2157 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2195 2199 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2151 2134 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2195 2199 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2275 2286 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Pankrác C 2190 2199 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2053 2062 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Pankrác C 2190 2199 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2117 2116 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Pankrác C 2190 2199 Pekárek Aleš TJ Bohemians Praha B 2331 2272 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Pankrác C 2190 2199 Smutný Jan ŠK Loko Praha A 2202 2200 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Pankrác C 2190 2199 Růžička Aleš TJ Praga Praha A 2074 2050 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Pankrác B 2207 2208 Rada Miroslav Unichess ČSOB D 1853 1889 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Pankrác B 2207 2208 Hruška Jan Unichess ČSOB C 2147 2139 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Pankrác B 2207 2208 Šimeček Alexej Holdia DP Praha C 2111 2108 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Pankrác B 2207 2208 Soukup Václav Viktoria Žižkov A 2117 2137 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Pankrác B 2207 2208 Smutný Jan SK Loko Praha A 2234 2222 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Pankrác B 2207 2208 Krischke Arnold TJ Praga Praha A 2103 2102 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Pankrác B 2207 2208 Vlach Karel DDM Praha 6 A 2128 2135 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Pankrác B 2207 2208 Hoffmann Rudolf TJ Pankrác C 2121 2117 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2207 2208 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2235 2223 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2207 2208 Fajman Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2269 2267 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2207 2208 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2189 2171 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2207 2208 Hruška Jan Unichess B 2147 2139 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2207 2208 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2216 2217 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2207 2208 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice 2197 2192 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2207 2208 Novotný Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2111 2123 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2207 2208 Gáj Miloš Unichess A 2017 2028 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Pankrác B 2211 2194 Paulovič Tomáš TJ Praga Praha A 2170 2090 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Pankrác B 2211 2194 Kačmařík Lukáš SK Loko Praha A 2184 2186 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Pankrác B 2211 2194 Šeleljo Daniel Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2196 2207 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Pankrác B 2211 2194 Soukup Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2097 2102 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Pankrác B 2211 2194 Sharashenidze Akaki ŠK PORG A 2346 2346 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Pankrác B 2211 2194 Formánek Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2196 2175 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Pankrác B 2211 2194 Korsa Jindřich Bohemians Praha D 2160 2159 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Pankrác B 2211 2194 Kincl Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2087 2094 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Pankrác B 2211 2194 Koudelka Ivan Bohemians Praha C 2052 2058 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Pankrác B 2211 2194 Hoffmann Rudolf TJ Pankrác C 2128 2123 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Pankrác 2211 2194 Rous Daniel ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2037 2057 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Pankrác 2211 2194 Rajnyš Vladimír QCC České Budějovice 2066 2070 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Pankrác 2211 2194 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2115 2123 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Pankrác 2211 2194 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha 2068 2079 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Pankrác 2211 2194 Tázlar Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2163 2199 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Pankrác 2211 2194 Roj Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2165 2167 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Pankrác 2211 2194 Bělaška Přemysl AD Mahrla 2228 2227 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Pankrác 2211 2194 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2009 2013 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Pankrác 2211 2194 Jínová Lucie 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2103 2103 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Pankrác 2211 2194 Baláček Tadeáš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2205 2197 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Pankrác 2235 2232 Srba Milan Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2167 2158 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Pankrác 2235 2232 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice 2205 2194 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Pankrác 2235 2232 Fajman Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2288 2287 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Pankrác 2235 2232 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2275 2278 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Pankrác 2235 2232 Freisler Pavel ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2313 2321 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Pankrác 2235 2232 Kovář Vojtěch ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2263 2251 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Pankrác 2235 2232 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2285 2290 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Pankrác 2235 2232 Kačírek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2294 2294 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Pankrác 2235 2232 Macháň Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2078 2122 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Pankrác 2235 2232 Šuráň Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2360 2330 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Pankrác 2249 2246 Turner Radek Šakal Kozolupy 2128 2154 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Pankrác 2249 2246 Klecker Tadeáš OAZA Praha 2191 2209 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Pankrác 2249 2246 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2255 2250 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Pankrác 2249 2246 Pokorný Petr ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2262 2213 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Pankrác 2249 2246 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín 2176 2175 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Pankrác 2249 2246 Forman Štěpán ŠK Mahrla Praha 2331 2300 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Pankrác 2249 2246 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2227 2239 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Pankrác 2249 2246 Husárik Braňko JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2189 2179 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Pankrác 2250 Freisler Pavel ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2337 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Pankrác 2250 Blažek Jiří QCC České Budějovice 2239 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Pankrác 2250 Kopta Pavel TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2287 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Pankrác 2250 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2259 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Pankrác 2250 Kohout Vratislav TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2209 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Pankrác 2250 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2275 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Pankrác 2250 Moravec Michal TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2305 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Pankrác 2250 Studnička Tomáš ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2348 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Pankrác 2250 Petrová Kristýna Šakal Kozolupy 2318 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Pankrác 2248 Körschner Miroslav ŠK Teplice 2137 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Pankrác 2248 Krňávek Lubomír TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2289 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Pankrác 2248 Adámek Zdeněk Holdia DP Praha B"" 2195 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Pankrác 2248 Neckář Lubomír Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2337 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Pankrác 2248 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2191 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Pankrác 2248 Dvořák Jan Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2174 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Pankrác 2248 Hlaváček Robert TJ ŠO Chrudim 2229 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Pankrác 2248 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2133 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Pankrác 2248 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2260 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Pankrác Praha B 2251 Matějka Radek Sokol Platan Písek A 1951 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Pankrác Praha B 2251 Heyda Jan QCC České Budějovice A 2075 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Pankrác 2251 Pokrupa Marek Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2189 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Pankrác 2251 Srba Milan Sokol Vršovice 2205 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Pankrác 2251 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2324 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Pankrác 2251 Kozák Miloš Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2154 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Pankrác 2251 Londýn Radek Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2293 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Pankrác 2251 Bujak Michal Sokol Plzeň I 2241 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Pankrác 2251 Roško Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2347 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Pankrác 2251 Kříž Luboš Holdia DP Praha B 2177 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Pankrác 2251 Šťastný Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim 2239 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Pankrác 2251 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2308 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Pankrác 2251 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2259 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Pankrác 2243 Vávra Pavel ŠK ČSOB 2294 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Pankrác 2243 Česal Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2244 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Pankrác 2243 Hlaváček Robert TJ ŠO Chrudim 2249 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Pankrác 2243 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2248 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Pankrác 2243 Lorenc Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2164 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Pankrác 2243 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2324 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Pankrác 2243 Vařejčko Josef TJ Sokol Zaječice 2267 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Pankrác 2243 Freisler Pavel Holdia DP Praha B"" 2301 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Pankrác 2243 Šeleljo Daniel Sokol Vršovice 2259 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Pankrác B 2243 Pekárek Petr Sokol Tábor A 2144 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Pankrác B 2243 Herink Miroslav Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2264 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Pankrác B 2243 Hallerová Eva Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2108 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Pankrác 2247 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2121 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Pankrác 2247 Vávra Pavel ŠK ČSOB 2295 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Pankrác 2247 Vyparina Matej 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2237 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Pankrác 2247 Freisler Pavel Holdia DP Praha 2309 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Pankrác 2247 Kukel Imre Bohemians Praha 2251 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Pankrác 2247 Šedý Pavel Sokol Vršovice 2248 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Pankrác 2247 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2311 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Pankrác 2247 Němcová Kateřina ŠK Dům armády Praha 2173 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Pankrác 2247 Michálek Jan Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2362 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Pankrác 2247 Kulhánek Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2457 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Pankrác 2253 Vymazal Bronislav Lokomotiva Brno B 2206 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Pankrác 2253 Cífka Stanislav ŠK Mahrla Praha 2315 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Pankrác 2253 Shvartz Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2492 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Pankrác 2253 Orság Milan Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2408 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Pankrác 2253 Jedynak Radoslaw Labortech Ostrava 2431 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Pankrác 2253 Jacková Jana TŽ Třinec 2389 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Pankrác 2253 Petr Martin Bauset Pardubice 2387 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Pankrác 2253 Kopal Josef TJ Zikuda Turnov 2308 1
2004/2005 9 TJ PankrácB" 2253 Šlangal Lukáš TJ Bonex Teplice A 2065 1
2004/2005 4 TJ PankrácB" 2253 Völfl Zdeněk 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2239 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Pankrác "A" 2253 Onderek David ŠO DDM Chrudim 2119 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Pankrác "A" 2253 Domlátil Jiří Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2107 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Pankrác "A" 2253 Vozka Pavel ŠK ČSOB "A" 2231 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Pankrác "A" 2253 Tobyáš Miroslav ŠK Holdia DP B 2272 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Pankrác "A" 2253 Vaindl Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2155 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Pankrác "A" 2253 Špírek Adam Loko Most 2056 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Pankrác "A" 2253 Chalupa Ivan Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2179 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Pankrác 2270 Hlaváček Robert ŠO+DDM Chrudim 2228 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ Pankrác 2270 Vrbata Zbyněk ŠK čSOB B 2309 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Pankrác 2270 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň I B 2176 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Pankrác 2270 Vaculík Martin TJ Slávie Turnov 2204 0
2003/2004 3 TJ Pankrác 2270 Buš Daniel Sokol Vyšehrad B 2266 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Pankrác 2270 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín B 2131 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Pankrác 2270 Petuchov Sergej TJ Synthesia Pard. 2268 0