Hráč Adolf Petr

Adolf Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Adolf Petr
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1924
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5429
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 2 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1940 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný 1904 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1940 Steiner Juraj ŠK Řevnice "A" 1913 0
2010/2011 6 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1962 Bukovský Petr TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1751 0
2010/2011 2 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1962 Kraus Roman ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1627 0
2010/2011 1 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1962 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince B 1530 1
2009/2010 10 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1967 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram B 2208 0
2009/2010 9 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1967 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1933 0
2009/2010 8 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1967 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice B 1840 1
2009/2010 7 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1967 Šilhavý Miroslav ŠK Zdice A 1627 ½
2009/2010 6 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1967 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1998 0
2009/2010 5 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1967 Novák Milan ŠK Příbram Baník A 1918 0
2009/2010 3 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1967 Matějka Vladimír ŠK Řevnice A 1956 1
2009/2010 2 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1967 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno C 1953 1
2009/2010 1 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1967 Krafka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno 1987 1
2008/2009 11 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1959 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1978 1
2008/2009 9 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1959 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice B 1825 0
2008/2009 7 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1959 Šmíd Ondřej Český Lev Kolešovice A 1775 1
2008/2009 5 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1959 Matějka Vladimír ŠK Řevnice A 1787 1
2008/2009 4 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1959 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1810 ½
2008/2009 3 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1959 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1942 1
2008/2009 2 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1959 Kalivoda Libor ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1940 1
2008/2009 1 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1959 Šnajdr Tomáš ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1919 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1951 Matějka Vladimír ŠK Řevnice A 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1951 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno D 1920 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1951 Spousta Jan TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1946 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1951 Holovčák Jiří NOVA Kladno A 1888 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1951 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky B 2009 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1951 Habada Jindřich ŠK Kladno C 1908 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1951 Saxl Jiří Šachový klub Příbram-Baník A 1857 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1951 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1860 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1951 Hejda Václav TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A 1890 ½
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1932 Hovorka Jakub Spartak Žebrák B 1919 ½
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1932 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník B 1921 0
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1932 Čechal Josef ŠK Kladno D 1860 1
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1932 Holovčák Jiří NOVA Kladno A 1929 1
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1932 Dupák Jaroslav ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1864 1
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Beroun A 1932 Šašinka Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1913 1
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva BerounA 1958 Soukal Roman ŠK Alva Příbram C 1884 0
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva BerounA 1958 Novák Milan SOU Příbram A 1923 0
2005/2006 2 Lokomotiva BerounA 1958 Stolz Lubor Spartak Žebrák B 1967 0
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva BerounA 1958 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno D 1909 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ Loko Beroun A 1951 Maláč Petr S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2143 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Loko Beroun A 1951 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Rakovník A 2118 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Loko Beroun A 1951 Trmal Jaroslav Alva Pb Příbram B 2293 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Loko Beroun A 1951 Pelikán David ŠK Rakovník B 1761 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Loko Beroun A 1951 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice B 2136 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Loko Beroun A 1951 Háse Pavel E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2024 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Loko Beroun A 1951 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Mělník A 1931 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Loko Beroun A 1951 Kazimour František ŠK Kladno B 2011 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Loko Beroun A 1951 Jirk Aleš Joly Lysá n.L. B 2133 1
2003/2004 11 TJ Loko Beroun 1950 Jarrah Kamal Easy Engl. Kralupy 2061 0
2003/2004 10 TJ Loko Beroun 1950 Skřivánek Jan SK Mělník 1885 2141 0
2003/2004 9 TJ Loko Beroun 1950 Burda Roman Spol. Neratovice B 2200 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Loko Beroun 1950 Ratzinger Patrik SK Kladno C 1930 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Loko Beroun 1950 Maršálek Tomáš TJ CeSTV Jince 1928 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Loko Beroun 1950 Vichnar David AS Mlada Boleslav 1955 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Loko Beroun 1950 Černohorský Ladislav Alva Pb Pribram B 2017 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Loko Beroun 1950 Vondra Zbyněk SK Kladno B 2031 ½