Hráč Krajíc Karel

Krajíc Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Krajíc Karel
Oddíl: CHESS MOST
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2043
Elo mezinárodní: 2041
ID: 6463
FIDE ID: 328430
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 CHESS Most 2038 2040 Valeš Václav SK Děčín 2145 2125 ½
2018/2019 9 CHESS Most 2037 2040 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 2084 2095 ½
2018/2019 7 CHESS Most 2037 2040 Nudčenko Karel TJ Sokol Údlice 2029 2029 1
2018/2019 6 CHESS Most 2037 2040 Mazánek Kamil ŠK UNION Louny 2061 2072 0
2018/2019 3 CHESS Most 2044 2051 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice 2014 2028 ½
2018/2019 2 CHESS Most 2044 2051 Palek Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany 2153 0 0
2018/2019 1 CHESS Most 2052 2051 Chmel Kristián TJ Kobylisy 2140 2126 0
2017/2018 11 CHESS Most 2050 2051 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2138 2144 ½
2017/2018 10 CHESS Most 2045 2051 Jaroš Martin TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2219 2240 ½
2017/2018 9 CHESS Most 2046 2051 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2048 2056 ½
2017/2018 8 CHESS Most 2046 2051 Petrák Robert ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1998 2032 ½
2017/2018 7 CHESS Most 2055 2051 Pokrupa Marek TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2179 2177 0
2017/2018 6 CHESS Most 2055 2051 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1973 1971 ½
2017/2018 5 CHESS Most 2045 2051 Eretová Jana ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1963 1979 1
2017/2018 4 CHESS Most 2045 2051 Vašek Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 1996 2000 1
2017/2018 3 CHESS Most 2045 2051 Nudčenko Karel TJ Sokol Údlice 2038 2029 ½
2017/2018 2 CHESS Most 2045 2051 Procházka Dalibor Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2124 2123 1
2017/2018 1 CHESS Most 2030 2031 Seifarth Robert TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2170 2152 0
2016/2017 1 CHESS MOST 2042 2054 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2078 2052 0
2015/2016 8 CHESS Most 2042 2054 Sýkora Marek ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1827 1834 ½
2015/2016 3 CHESS Most 2042 2054 Pochinkov Andrey ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2110 2090 ½
2015/2016 11 Chess Most"B" 2042 2054 Mikeš Jan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2189 2235 0
2015/2016 10 Chess Most"B" 2042 2054 Bublík František ŠK Teplice"C" 1882 1878 0
2015/2016 9 Chess Most"B" 2042 2054 Kindl František Sokol Údlice"B" 1829 1841 ½
2015/2016 8 Chess Most"B" 2042 2054 Chmelík Jiří Slovan Jirkov 1983 1988 1
2015/2016 7 Chess Most"B" 2042 2054 Reitinger Petr ŠK Union Louny"A" 1963 2003 ½
2015/2016 6 Chess Most"B" 2042 2054 Häusler Milan SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1981 2003 ½
2015/2016 5 Chess Most"B" 2042 2054 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Teplice"B" 2022 2067 1
2015/2016 4 Chess Most"B" 2042 2054 Šlampa Jan Sokol Údlice"A" 2149 2162 ½
2015/2016 3 Chess Most"B" 2042 2054 Říha Jaroslav Šachy Povrly 2062 2034 ½
2015/2016 2 Chess Most"B" 2042 2054 Papay Marek SK Děčín"B" 1974 1995 1
2015/2016 1 Chess Most"B" 2042 2054 Pešek Radomír Chess Most"C" 2035 2027 ½
2014/2015 11 CHESS MOST "B" 2036 2029 Gregor Jiří NERATOVICE 2200 2252 ½
2014/2015 10 CHESS MOST "B" 2036 2029 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín 2166 2165 ½
2014/2015 9 CHESS MOST "B" 2036 2029 Schula Michal Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2263 2259 0
2014/2015 5 CHESS MOST "B" 2036 2029 Braun Marek Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2195 2212 0
2014/2015 4 CHESS MOST "B" 2036 2029 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2177 2183 0
2014/2015 3 CHESS MOST "B" 2036 2029 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2008 2005 ½
2014/2015 2 CHESS MOST "B" 2036 2029 Kozák Miloš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2145 2145 ½
2014/2015 1 CHESS MOST "B" 2036 2029 Vágner Tomáš CHESS MOST "A" 2271 2268 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 2036 2029 Nudčenko Karel Sokol Údlice "A" 2042 2037 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 2036 2029 Říha Jaroslav Šachy Povrly 2092 2066 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 2036 2029 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov 2004 2016 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 2036 2029 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 2012 1988 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 2036 2029 Korsa Jindřich TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2155 2148 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 2036 2029 Hadraba Vladimír Teplice "B" 2194 2190 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 2036 2029 Šišák Richard Union Louny "A" 1984 1990 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 2036 2029 Hozda David SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1954 1960 1
2013/2014 11 Chess Most "B" 2055 2048 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice "B" 2054 2058 0
2013/2014 10 Chess Most "B" 2055 2048 Tichý Lukáš ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1893 1880 ½
2013/2014 9 Chess Most "B" 2055 2048 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 2032 2000 ½
2013/2014 8 Chess Most "B" 2055 2048 Šišák Richard ŠK Union Louny "A" 2031 2021 ½
2013/2014 7 Chess Most "B" 2055 2048 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov 2011 2027 ½
2013/2014 6 Chess Most "B" 2055 2048 Klátil Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 2012 1983 ½
2013/2014 5 Chess Most "B" 2055 2048 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín "B" 2038 2032 ½
2013/2014 4 Chess Most "B" 2055 2048 Švarc Roman ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 2083 2092 1
2013/2014 3 Chess Most "B" 2055 2048 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1985 1979 0
2013/2014 2 Chess Most "B" 2055 2048 Hoke Petr ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 2027 2002 ½
2013/2014 1 Chess Most "B" 2055 2048 Kuchař Tomáš Chess Most "C" 1802 1791 ½
2013/2014 11 CHESS MOST 2055 2048 Kochánek Antonín ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1632 1632 1
2013/2014 10 CHESS MOST 2055 2048 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín 1933 1936 ½
2013/2014 9 CHESS MOST 2055 2048 Daňhel Lukáš TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 1670 1692 1
2013/2014 7 CHESS MOST 2055 2048 Buchcar Tomáš Desko Liberec 2134 2149 1
2013/2014 5 CHESS MOST 2055 2048 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2013 2010 0
2012/2013 11 Chess Most B 2057 2048 Janočko Petr TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2090 2082 ½
2012/2013 10 Chess Most B 2057 2048 Nováček Karel ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2126 2130 1
2012/2013 9 Chess Most B 2057 2048 Novák Michal ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2159 2159 ½
2012/2013 8 Chess Most B 2057 2048 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2130 2149 0
2012/2013 7 Chess Most B 2057 2048 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2147 2135 0
2012/2013 6 Chess Most B 2057 2048 Nudčenko Karel TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2068 2063 ½
2012/2013 5 Chess Most B 2057 2048 Pokrupa Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2210 2214 ½
2012/2013 4 Chess Most B 2057 2048 Albul Olexij ŠK Tachov 2099 2094 1
2012/2013 3 Chess Most B 2057 2048 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2127 2124 ½
2012/2013 2 Chess Most B 2057 2048 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 2151 2144 0
2012/2013 1 Chess Most B 2057 2048 Cichý Miroslav Chess Most A 2121 2112 ½
2012/2013 11 Chess Most"C" 2057 2048 Kunc Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 1970 ½
2012/2013 9 Chess Most"C" 2057 2048 Ráliš Petr ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 2223 2219 0
2012/2013 8 Chess Most"C" 2057 2048 Tureček Václav SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1976 1976 ½
2012/2013 7 Chess Most"C" 2057 2048 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny"A" 1972 1978 1
2012/2013 6 Chess Most"C" 2057 2048 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 2024 2065 1
2012/2013 5 Chess Most"C" 2057 2048 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín"B" 2036 2039 0
2012/2013 4 Chess Most"C" 2057 2048 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov"A" 2052 2075 0
2012/2013 3 Chess Most"C" 2057 2048 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Teplice"B" 2017 2028 ½
2012/2013 1 Chess Most"C" 2057 2048 Valenta Petr Chess Most"D" 1968 1977 ½
2011/2012 11 MARTY Baník Most 2072 2061 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2000 1971 1
2011/2012 10 MARTY Baník Most 2072 2061 Jeníček Emil CHESS MOST 2101 2117 ½
2011/2012 9 MARTY Baník Most 2072 2061 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2017 2024 1
2011/2012 8 MARTY Baník Most 2072 2061 Mikeš Jan Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 1993 2023 0
2011/2012 7 MARTY Baník Most 2072 2061 Valeš Václav SK Děčín 2203 2193 ½
2011/2012 6 MARTY Baník Most 2072 2061 Záhorbenský Jaroslav TJ Neratovice 2128 2132 0
2011/2012 5 MARTY Baník Most 2072 2061 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2058 2050 0
2011/2012 4 MARTY Baník Most 2072 2061 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice 2182 2183 0
2011/2012 3 MARTY Baník Most 2072 2061 Maršálek Luboš ŠK Kralupy 2020 2012 ½
2011/2012 2 MARTY Baník Most 2072 2061 Šťastný Petr ŠK Teplice 2072 2085 1
2011/2012 1 MARTY Baník Most 2072 2061 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2005 1967 0
2010/2011 11 MARTY BANÍK Most 2075 Novotný Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2076 0
2010/2011 10 MARTY BANÍK Most 2075 Červinka Jan ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 1834 1
2010/2011 9 MARTY BANÍK Most 2075 Matyska Jiří Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2083 0
2010/2011 8 MARTY BANÍK Most 2075 Kuba Jindřich ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2209 1
2010/2011 7 MARTY BANÍK Most 2075 Fúzik Bohuslav TJ Krásná Lípa 1729 1
2010/2011 6 MARTY BANÍK Most 2075 Ungr Daniel TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2115 ½
2010/2011 5 MARTY BANÍK Most 2075 Bažantová Marie Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 1974 1
2010/2011 4 MARTY BANÍK Most 2075 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2124 ½
2010/2011 3 MARTY BANÍK Most 2075 Reitinger Petr SK Děčín 2118 ½
2010/2011 2 MARTY BANÍK Most 2075 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2033 0
2010/2011 1 MARTY BANÍK Most 2075 Bayer Radek ŠK Viamont Teplice 2049 ½
2009/2010 11 MARTY Baník Most 2072 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno A 2042 ½
2009/2010 10 MARTY Baník Most 2072 Miškovský Pavel TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2138 ½
2009/2010 9 MARTY Baník Most 2072 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác B 2150 0
2009/2010 8 MARTY Baník Most 2072 Kolář Daniel ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1758 1
2009/2010 7 MARTY Baník Most 2072 Novotný Roman TJ Neratovice 2058 1
2009/2010 6 MARTY Baník Most 2072 Valeš Václav SK Děčín A 2173 0
2009/2010 5 MARTY Baník Most 2072 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský Tietz A 2104 1
2009/2010 4 MARTY Baník Most 2072 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský Tietz B 1788 ½
2009/2010 3 MARTY Baník Most 2072 Dvořák Jan Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2174 0
2009/2010 2 MARTY Baník Most 2072 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov 2037 ½
2009/2010 1 MARTY Baník Most 2072 Dalecký Břetislav 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2159 ½
2008/2009 11 Marty Baník Most 2049 Lorenc Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2093 ½
2008/2009 10 Marty Baník Most 2049 Körschner Miroslav ŠK Teplice 2201 ½
2008/2009 9 Marty Baník Most 2049 Klement Lukáš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2097 ½
2008/2009 8 Marty Baník Most 2049 Janda Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2056 0
2008/2009 7 Marty Baník Most 2049 Chmelík Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2117 ½
2008/2009 6 Marty Baník Most 2049 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov"A" 2057 ½
2008/2009 5 Marty Baník Most 2049 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice 2121 1
2008/2009 4 Marty Baník Most 2049 SZIRMAI Emil TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2060 ½
2008/2009 3 Marty Baník Most 2049 Vojtěch Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov 2170 ½
2008/2009 2 Marty Baník Most 2049 Boreš Roman 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2170 1
2008/2009 1 Marty Baník Most 2049 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno"A" 2043 0
2007/2008 11 Marty Baník Most Soukal Rudolf ŠK DA Praha A 0
2007/2008 10 Marty Baník Most Bicek Richard ŠK Karlovy Vary A ½
2007/2008 9 Marty Baník Most Kovář Petr Baník Hexion Sokolov ½
2007/2008 8 Marty Baník Most Chrz Pavel ŠK Ústí n.L 0
2007/2008 7 Marty Baník Most Paulovič Martin TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 0
2007/2008 6 Marty Baník Most Janda Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" ½
2007/2008 5 Marty Baník Most Pokorný Petr ŠK ČSOB "B" ½
2007/2008 4 Marty Baník Most Grulich Jiří ŠK Rakovník 1
2007/2008 3 Marty Baník Most Kurka František TJ Bonex Teplice ½
2007/2008 2 Marty Baník Most Chmelík Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov ½
2007/2008 1 Marty Baník Most Kalous Miroslav Bohemians Praha B ½
2006/2007 11 Marty Baník Most 2037 Beránek Miroslav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1916 0
2006/2007 10 Marty Baník Most 2037 Körschner Miroslav ŠK Most"A" 1878 ½
2006/2007 9 Marty Baník Most 2037 Líbal František SK Děčín"B" 1975 ½
2006/2007 8 Marty Baník Most 2037 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2104 0
2006/2007 7 Marty Baník Most 2037 Hozda David TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 1977 1
2006/2007 6 Marty Baník Most 2037 Pecka František TJ Slovan Jirkov 2039 ½
2006/2007 5 Marty Baník Most 2037 Reitingerová Iveta ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 1933 1
2006/2007 4 Marty Baník Most 2037 Budil Zdeněk Lokomotiva Most "B" 1941 1
2006/2007 3 Marty Baník Most 2037 Kunc Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 1962 1
2006/2007 2 Marty Baník Most 2037 Šťastný Petr TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 2060 ½
2006/2007 1 Marty Baník Most 2037 Liška Jiří Ing. TJ Sokol Údlice 1952 1
2005/2006 11 Marty Most 1967 Šnajdr Tomáš ŠK Kladno 2019 ½
2005/2006 10 Marty Most 1967 Volák Jan TJ Loko MostA"" 1966 1
2005/2006 9 Marty Most 1967 Šulc Jaromír ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2038 1
2005/2006 8 Marty Most 1967 Havránek Tomáš SK Demas DěčínA"" 2056 1
2005/2006 7 Marty Most 1967 Šura Jaroslav ŠK ČSOBB"" 2132 1
2005/2006 6 Marty Most 1967 Horák Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2112 ½
2005/2006 5 Marty Most 1967 Kučera Jaroslav 1.Novoborský B"" 1983 0
2005/2006 4 Marty Most 1967 Bicek Richard KŠT K.VaryA"" 2106 ½
2005/2006 3 Marty Most 1967 Novák Zbyněk TJ Bonex Teplice 2003 1
2005/2006 2 Marty Most 1967 Volf Jaromír ŠK Rakovník 1996 1
2005/2006 1 Marty Most 1967 Volek Radomír ŠK Louny 1988 1
2004/2005 11 Marty Baník Most 1981 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 1685 1
2004/2005 10 Marty Baník Most 1981 Jeníček Michal TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2118 0
2004/2005 9 Marty Baník Most 1981 Kopička Karel TJ Bohemians B" 2135 1
2004/2005 7 Marty Baník Most 1981 Král David TJ Bonex Teplice A 1859 0
2004/2005 6 Marty Baník Most 1981 Burda Roman Neratovice Nazguls 2172 0
2004/2005 5 Marty Baník Most 1981 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 1947 ½
2004/2005 4 Marty Baník Most 1981 Plšek Pavel ŠK ČSOBB" 2120 0
2004/2005 3 Marty Baník Most 1981 Boreš Roman 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2140 0
2004/2005 2 Marty Baník Most 1981 Havránek Tomáš SK Demas DěčínA" 2072 ½
2004/2005 1 Marty Baník Most 1981 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky 1978 ½
2003/2004 11 Marty Baník Most 1969 Crha Ondřej Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 2004 1
2003/2004 10 Marty Baník Most 1969 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác B" 2077 ½
2003/2004 9 Marty Baník Most 1969 Krsek Tomáš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2109 0
2003/2004 8 Marty Baník Most 1969 Porsch Jiří ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2050 ½
2003/2004 7 Marty Baník Most 1969 Jeníček Emil Bonex TepliceA" 2040 ½
2003/2004 6 Marty Baník Most 1969 Lácha Jan SK Demas DěčínA" 2035 ½
2003/2004 5 Marty Baník Most 1969 Melzer Jan ŠK SmíchovA" 2085 ½
2003/2004 4 Marty Baník Most 1969 Čihák Jiří Sokol KobylisyA" 2004 ½
2003/2004 3 Marty Baník Most 1969 Cichý Miroslav TJ Loko MostA" 2096 0
2003/2004 2 Marty Baník Most 1969 Bargel Martin TJ Spol.Neratovice 2116 1
2003/2004 1 Marty Baník Most 1969 Groh Jiří Desko LiberecA" 1962 ½