Hráč Grulich Jiří

Grulich Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Grulich Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Rakovník
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1956
Elo mezinárodní: 1908
ID: 7921
FIDE ID: 326038
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Rakovník A 1913 1956 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1834 1828 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Rakovník A 1913 1956 Pirklová Hana ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2119 2107 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Rakovník A 1922 1956 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1890 1918 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Rakovník A 1922 1956 Dudek Vojtěch JAWA Brodce A 1994 1921 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Rakovník A 1908 1956 Picek Miroslav TJ Neratovice D 1913 1912 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Rakovník A 1908 1956 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Zdice A 2036 2008 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Rakovník A 1892 1957 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Roztoky A 1931 1894 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Rakovník A 1892 1957 Jerman Richard Český Lev Kolešovice B 2081 2070 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Rakovník A 1904 1957 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 2019 2001 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Rakovník A 1904 1957 Plháček Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1700 1706 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Rakovník A 1901 1957 Petrák Robert TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2022 2025 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Rakovník A 1901 1938 Nemastil Lubomír TJ Hostivice B 0 1640 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Rakovník A 1901 1938 Hofner František ŠK Velvary A 1738 1755 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Rakovník A 1901 1938 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1904 1738 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Rakovník A 1901 1938 Bidovský Petr ŠK Zlonice A 1651 1666 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Rakovník A 1901 1938 Polák Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2121 1992 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Rakovník A 1901 1938 Müller Jan Český Lev Kolešovice C 1796 1766 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Rakovník A 1901 1938 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 2085 2104 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1954 1945 Košťál Jindřich ŠK Union Louny "B" 1920 1919 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1954 1945 Volák Jan CHESS Most "E" 1847 1838 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1954 1945 Pichert Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1812 1813 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1954 1945 Koblasa Josef Sokol Údlice "C" 1000 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1954 1945 Hrdlička Jan ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1857 ½
2014/2015 11 Šachový klub Rakovník 1954 1945 Dudek Jaromír DDM Sokol Nymburk 1982 1976 ½
2014/2015 10 Šachový klub Rakovník 1954 1945 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 2027 2022 0
2014/2015 9 Šachový klub Rakovník 1954 1945 Šindelář Pavel ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1961 2009 1
2014/2015 8 Šachový klub Rakovník 1954 1945 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice 1741 1761 0
2014/2015 7 Šachový klub Rakovník 1954 1945 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1955 1965 ½
2014/2015 6 Šachový klub Rakovník 1954 1945 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1953 1952 0
2014/2015 5 Šachový klub Rakovník 1954 1945 Hadžala Daniel Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2061 2023 0
2014/2015 4 Šachový klub Rakovník 1954 1945 Čížek Ondřej SK Pyrit Příbram 1857 1878 ½
2014/2015 3 Šachový klub Rakovník 1954 1945 Matějovský Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 2016 2016 ½
2014/2015 2 Šachový klub Rakovník 1954 1945 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2011 1981 ½
2014/2015 1 Šachový klub Rakovník 1954 1945 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2087 2081 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Rakovník C 1959 1949 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice C 1488 1510 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Rakovník C 1959 1949 Fairaisl Dušan ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1698 1717 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Rakovník C 1959 1949 Chudáček Vladimír ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1718 1739 1
2013/2014 10 Šachový klub Rakovník 1959 1949 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2030 2022 0
2013/2014 9 Šachový klub Rakovník 1959 1949 Pýchová Nela Dolní Kralovice 1970 2034 0
2013/2014 8 Šachový klub Rakovník 1959 1949 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice 1793 1807 1
2013/2014 6 Šachový klub Rakovník 1959 1949 Němeček Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1748 1816 1
2013/2014 5 Šachový klub Rakovník 1959 1949 Cvikl Michal Caissa Úholičky 1995 1956 ½
2013/2014 2 Šachový klub Rakovník 1959 1949 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1966 1942 0
2013/2014 1 Šachový klub Rakovník 1959 1949 Daniel Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk 1932 1919 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Rakovník C 1966 1946 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1993 1837 1
2012/2013 10 Šachový klub Rakovník 1966 1946 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1866 1874 ½
2012/2013 9 Šachový klub Rakovník 1966 1946 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín A 2006 2025 ½
2012/2013 7 Šachový klub Rakovník 1966 1946 Doležal Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1903 1912 ½
2012/2013 6 Šachový klub Rakovník 1966 1946 Bargel Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2121 2111 0
2012/2013 5 Šachový klub Rakovník 1966 1946 Stluka František SK Pyrit Příbram 2071 2064 ½
2012/2013 4 Šachový klub Rakovník 1966 1946 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky 2031 2007 0
2012/2013 3 Šachový klub Rakovník 1966 1946 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2096 2088 0
2012/2013 2 Šachový klub Rakovník 1966 1946 Velík Jan TJ Sokol Struhařov 2025 2042 1
2012/2013 1 Šachový klub Rakovník 1966 1946 Masák Radim DDM Sokol Nymburk 1987 1962 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Rakovník C 1970 1990 Placheta Rostislav ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice pod Brdy 1859 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Rakovník C 1970 1990 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1721 1721 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Rakovník C 1970 1990 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice B 1571 1650 0
2011/2012 11 Šachový klub Rakovník 1970 1990 Masák Radim TJ Sokol Nymburk 1982 1951 0
2011/2012 9 Šachový klub Rakovník 1970 1990 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2014 2013 0
2011/2012 7 Šachový klub Rakovník 1970 1990 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2080 2025 ½
2011/2012 6 Šachový klub Rakovník 1970 1990 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2097 2094 0
2011/2012 4 Šachový klub Rakovník 1970 1990 Macek Kamil TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2006 1981 1
2011/2012 3 Šachový klub Rakovník 1970 1990 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 2048 2072 0
2011/2012 2 Šachový klub Rakovník 1970 1990 Šturz Ota JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2131 2127 ½
2011/2012 1 Šachový klub Rakovník 1970 1990 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1929 1920 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Rakovník C 2036 Šos Václav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1874 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Rakovník C 2036 Veselý Stanislav Lokomotiva Beroun B 1720 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Rakovník C 2036 Nepožítek Svatomír ŠK Řevnice B 1838 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Rakovník C 2036 Kraus Roman ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1627 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Rakovník C 2036 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1694 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Rakovník C 2036 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Jince A 1885 1
2010/2011 11 Šachový klub Rakovník 2036 Švondr Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2026 ½
2010/2011 10 Šachový klub Rakovník 2036 Doležal Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1960 ½
2010/2011 9 Šachový klub Rakovník 2036 Voráček Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2040 0
2010/2011 7 Šachový klub Rakovník 2036 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 1988 0
2010/2011 6 Šachový klub Rakovník 2036 Baláček Tadeáš Sokol Kolín B 2110 0
2010/2011 4 Šachový klub Rakovník 2036 Fiala Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1886 0
2010/2011 3 Šachový klub Rakovník 2036 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2119 ½
2009/2010 11 Rakovník 2032 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce 1935 1
2009/2010 7 Rakovník 2032 Pospěch Roman Biomedica Říčany C 1954 ½
2009/2010 6 Rakovník 2032 Vojta Pavel TRW autoel. Vlašim 2159 ½
2009/2010 4 Rakovník 2032 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov 1884 ½
2009/2010 2 Rakovník 2032 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 2002 ½
2009/2010 1 Rakovník 2032 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky 2089 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Rakovník B 2032 Turický David ŠK Zdice A 1678 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Rakovník B 2032 Bauer Jindřich Český Lev Kolešovice A 1877 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Rakovník B 2032 Saxl Jiří ŠK Příbram Baník A 1862 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Rakovník B 2032 Steiner Juraj ŠK Řevnice A 1914 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Rakovník B 2032 Šnajdr Tomáš ŠK Merkur Kladno 1913 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Rakovník B 2032 Kovář Jiří Lokomotiva Beroun A 1758 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Rakovník B 2032 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice B 1840 1
2008/2009 11 Rakovník 2017 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 2070 1
2008/2009 10 Rakovník 2017 Zdeněk Petr Spartak Žebrák 2093 0
2008/2009 8 Rakovník 2017 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce A 2102 ½
2008/2009 7 Rakovník 2017 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Kralupy 2055 ½
2008/2009 6 Rakovník 2017 Doležel Radovan Pyrit Příbram B 2102 0
2008/2009 4 Rakovník 2017 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov 2110 ½
2008/2009 3 Rakovník 2017 Říha Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany C 2053 ½
2008/2009 2 Rakovník 2017 Petras Milan Biomedica Říčany D 2049 0
2008/2009 1 Rakovník 2017 Mejzlík Ondřej TRW autoel. Vlašim 2248 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Rakovník B 2017 Vicka Václav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1715 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Rakovník B 2017 Vančát Milan ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1772 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Rakovník B 2017 Brabec Jiří Sokol Hostivice B 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Rakovník B 2017 Šulc Jaromír ŠK Kladno C 1983 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Rakovník B 2017 Nepožítek Svatomír ŠK Řevnice A 1857 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Rakovník "C" 1886 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1364 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Rakovník Ondreját Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Rakovník Chrz Pavel ŠK Ústí n.L 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Rakovník Paulovič Martin TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Rakovník Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Rakovník Pletánek Jan ŠK ČSOB "B" 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Rakovník Jeníček Emil TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Rakovník Dusbaba Karel TJ Bonex Teplice 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Rakovník Krajíc Karel Marty Baník Most 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Rakovník Pokorný Milan Bohemians Praha B ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Rakovník Fikr Lukáš ŠK DA Praha A ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Rakovník Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Rakovník B 1866 Štufka Karel ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1722 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1866 Vicka Václav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1746 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1866 Turický David Lokomotiva Zdice A 1486 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1866 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Kladno D 1783 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1866 Vimmer Miloš ŠK Kladno C 1862 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1866 Tóth Václav NOVA Kladno A 1679 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1866 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1742 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1866 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1787 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Rakovník B 1882 Sedláček Karel SK DDM Slaný A 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1882 Spěváček Jiří NOVA Kladno A 1574 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1882 Seman Jiří TJ Kolešovice 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1882 Bureš Stanislav Lokomotiva BerounA 1636 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1882 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno C 1717 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Rakovník B 1882 Čížek Ondřej ŠK Alva Příbram C 1533 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1882 Prášek Vladimír Spartak Žebrák B 1632 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK Rakovník A 1909 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice B 2019 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK Rakovník A 1909 Langr Tomáš TJ Loko Beroun A 1602 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Rakovník A 1909 Kopecký Jiří E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1952 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Rakovník A 1909 Pauch Jan Joly Lysá n.L. B 2098 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Rakovník A 1909 Kočí Václav AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1869 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Rakovník A 1909 Klain Václav S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 1920 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Rakovník A 1909 Černohorský Ladislav Alva Pb Příbram B 2021 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK Rakovník A 1909 Hochman Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1678 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1909 Končel Karel TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 1714 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1909 Liška Jiří Ing. ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "A" 2071 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK MAGIC ŽATECA" 1909 Ernes Josef SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 2001 0
2003/2004 11 SK Rakovnik 1963 Maršálek Miroslav TJ CeSTV Jince 1575 ½
2003/2004 7 SK Rakovnik 1963 Černíková Alena SK Mělník 1885 1995 0
2003/2004 6 SK Rakovnik 1963 Janda Eduard Spol. Neratovice B 1974 0
2003/2004 5 SK Rakovnik 1963 Framberk Jan Caissa Uholicky 2139 0
2003/2004 3 SK Rakovnik 1963 Tschunko Oldřich TJ Loko Beroun 1978 ½
2003/2004 2 SK Rakovnik 1963 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov n.J. 1962 0
2003/2004 1 SK Rakovnik 1963 Kočí Václav AS Mlada Boleslav 1853 0