Hráč Mareš Jiří

Mareš Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Mareš Jiří
Oddíl: Šachový klub Zdice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1827
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 13157
FIDE ID: 308226
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 11 ŠK Zdice B 1837 Havelka František ŠK Řevnice B 1427 1504 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zdice B 1837 Zadina Jaroslav TJ Jince A 1624 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zdice B 1842 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1719 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zdice B 1842 Maršálek Miroslav ŠK Jince A 1561 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zdice B 1842 Řezníček Jiří Sokol Hostivice B 1642 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zdice B 1842 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1797 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zdice B 1842 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1849 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zdice B 1842 Bezwald Petr ŠK Příbram Baník A 1653 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zdice A 1842 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1693 1800 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Zdice "A" 1831 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 1853 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zdice "A" 1831 Pospíšil Petr ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1734 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zdice "A" 1831 Margaritov Margarit Slovan Velvary 1626 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zdice "A" 1831 Slezák Jaroslav SK DDM Slaný 1620 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zdice "A" 1831 Krejčí Patrik ŠK Řevnice "A" 1594 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Zdice "A" 1831 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1721 1721 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Zdice "A" 1831 Stružka Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník "B" 1658 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Zdice "A" 1831 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1535 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Zdice A 1824 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1630 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Zdice A 1824 Štoček Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1618 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Zdice A 1823 Sochor František ŠK Kladno C 1880 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Zdice A 1823 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno 1918 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Zdice A 1823 Placheta Rostislav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1857 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Zdice A 1823 Žbánek Jan SK Pyrit Příbram B 1736 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Zdice A 1823 Brabec Jiří Sokol Hostivice B 1306 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Zdice A 1823 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice A 1840 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Zdice A 1823 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram Baník A 1687 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Zdice A 1834 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno C 1990 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Zdice A 1834 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1784 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zdice A 1834 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1864 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zdice A 1834 Kasl Tomáš Lokomotiva Beroun A 1841 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zdice A 1834 Hrabcová Vlasta ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1845 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zdice A 1834 Kalivoda Libor ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1940 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zdice A 1834 Habada Jindřich ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1919 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zdice A 1834 Kraus Roman ŠK Příbram-Baník A 1639 1
2007/2008 11 Spartak Žebrák 1839 Zděnek Pavel Biomedica Říčany C 1653 0
2007/2008 10 Spartak Žebrák 1839 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno B 1782 0
2007/2008 7 Spartak Žebrák 1839 Gruber Miloš MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1964 0
2007/2008 6 Spartak Žebrák 1839 Rakouš Pavel Caissa Úholičky 1954 0
2006/2007 11 Spartak Žebrák B 1850 Kasl Tomáš Lokomotiva Beroun A 1828 ½
2006/2007 10 Spartak Žebrák B 1850 Sokol Roman ŠK Kladno D 1891 ½
2006/2007 9 Spartak Žebrák B 1850 Klein Eduard NOVA Kladno A 1842 ½
2006/2007 7 Spartak Žebrák B 1850 Šašinka Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1913 1
2006/2007 6 Spartak Žebrák B 1850 Kalivoda Libor ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1878 0
2006/2007 5 Spartak Žebrák B 1850 Rosenbaum Vít Lokomotiva Zdice A 1829 ½
2006/2007 4 Spartak Žebrák B 1850 Čižinský Jiří ŠK Kladno C 1928 1
2006/2007 3 Spartak Žebrák B 1850 Fojtík Václav TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1871 1
2006/2007 2 Spartak Žebrák B 1850 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1627 ½
2006/2007 1 Spartak Žebrák B 1850 Slanec Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1732 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1850 Zeman Martin ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1955 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1850 Pauch Jan ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2096 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1850 Kučera Vladimír Sokol Tišice "A" 2079 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1850 Šáfr Jan ŠK Kladno "B" 1627 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1850 Kočí Václav TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1851 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1850 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky A 1983 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1850 Švehla Václav Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1837 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1850 Gruber Miloš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1962 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1850 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol Mělník A 1788 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1850 Lochman Václav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1804 ½
2005/2006 11 Spartak Žebrák B 1860 Soukal Roman ŠK Alva Příbram C 1884 0
2005/2006 10 Spartak Žebrák B 1860 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1863 0
2005/2006 9 Spartak Žebrák B 1860 Dupák Jaroslav SOU Příbram A 1905 1
2005/2006 8 Spartak Žebrák B 1860 Fojtík Václav TJ Kolešovice 1886 1
2005/2006 7 Spartak Žebrák B 1860 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno D 1750 1
2005/2006 6 Spartak Žebrák B 1860 Čábelka Rolf TJ Jince A 1847 0
2005/2006 5 Spartak Žebrák B 1860 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný A 1723 0
2005/2006 4 Spartak Žebrák B 1860 Holovčák Jiří NOVA Kladno A 1964 1
2005/2006 3 Spartak Žebrák B 1860 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník B 1963 0
2005/2006 2 Spartak Žebrák B 1860 Šos Václav Lokomotiva BerounA 1870 ½
2005/2006 1 Spartak Žebrák B 1860 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno C 1876 ½
2005/2006 10 Spartak Žebrák A 1860 Kalivoda Libor Alva Pb Příbram B 1852 0
2005/2006 9 Spartak Žebrák A 1860 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky A 1873 1
2005/2006 8 Spartak Žebrák A 1860 Ulrich David TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1772 1
2005/2006 5 Spartak Žebrák A 1860 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol Mělník A 1782 1
2005/2006 4 Spartak Žebrák A 1860 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno B 1899 0
2005/2006 3 Spartak Žebrák A 1860 Klain Václav S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1945 0
2005/2006 2 Spartak Žebrák A 1860 Bargel Martin NeratoviceVyvolení 2102 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Loko Beroun A 1863 Quach Hoang Binh Alva Pb Příbram B 1651 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Loko Beroun A 1863 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1896 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Loko Beroun A 1863 Habada Jindřich ŠK Kladno B 1899 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Loko Beroun A 1863 Navrátil Oldřich AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1759 ½
2004/2005 10 Spartak Žebrák A 1863 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 1502 1
2004/2005 9 Spartak Žebrák A 1863 Vonderka Lukáš Spartak Vlašim B 1706 1
2004/2005 8 Spartak Žebrák A 1863 Starec Jan JAWA Brodce B 1459 1
2004/2005 7 Spartak Žebrák A 1863 Noha Petr ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1737 0
2004/2005 6 Spartak Žebrák A 1863 Sladovník Tomáš TJ Jince A 1846 ½
2004/2005 5 Spartak Žebrák A 1863 Zoubek Vladimír TJ SOU Příbram A 1620 1
2004/2005 4 Spartak Žebrák A 1863 Hašek Tomáš Dolní Kralovice A 1745 1
2004/2005 3 Spartak Žebrák A 1863 Kudrna Ivo TJ Sokol Benešov B 1487 1
2004/2005 2 Spartak Žebrák A 1863 Hončík Karel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1454 1
2004/2005 1 Spartak Žebrák A 1863 Čihák Karel ŠK Řevnice A 1
2003/2004 9 Spartak Žebrák A 1872 Netík Jiří Kolešovice A 1756 ½
2003/2004 8 Spartak Žebrák A 1872 Dupák Jaroslav SOU Příbram A 1709 1
2003/2004 7 Spartak Žebrák A 1872 Čížek Ondřej ALVA Příbram C 1599 1
2003/2004 6 Spartak Žebrák A 1872 Šinágl Martin ŠK Liteň 1477 1
2003/2004 5 Spartak Žebrák A 1872 Maroušek Jiří KDJS Sedlčany A 1736 0
2003/2004 4 Spartak Žebrák A 1872 Spilka Jiří Rakovník B 1954 0
2003/2004 3 Spartak Žebrák A 1872 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 2139 1
2003/2004 2 Spartak Žebrák A 1872 Kuba Milan ALVA Příbram D 1487 1
2003/2004 1 Spartak Žebrák A 1872 Kysilko Jaroslav Řevnice A 1794 0