Hráč Hanibal Kamil

Hanibal Kamil

User Pic
Jméno: Hanibal Kamil
Oddíl: Šachklub města Dobrovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1896
Elo mezinárodní: 1867
ID: 1785
FIDE ID: 336475
Rok narození: 1941
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1867 1905 Urban Miroslav ŠK Český Brod A 1849 1894 ½
2015/2016 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1867 1905 Novák Ivan Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1840 1812 0
2015/2016 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice „F“ 1867 1905 Matuška Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem „G“ 1561 1
2015/2016 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice „F“ 1867 1905 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky „B“ 1885 ½
2015/2016 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice „F“ 1867 1905 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice „E“ 1473 1
2015/2016 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice „F“ 1867 1905 Havlík Lumír ŠO Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou „C“ 1561 1
2014/2015 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1879 1906 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1865 1871 ½
2014/2015 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1879 1906 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1948 1940 0
2014/2015 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1879 1906 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1907 1907 1
2014/2015 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1879 1906 Jeřábek Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1894 1916 1
2014/2015 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice 1879 1906 Satranský Jaroslav Šachový klub Rakovník 2275 2285 0
2014/2015 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice 1879 1906 Staněk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 1888 1935 ½
2014/2015 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice 1879 1906 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1874 1901 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1884 1931 Maláč Petr ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 2062 2011 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1884 1931 Novák Jiří TJ Slavoj Čáslav 2012 2003 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1884 1931 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1814 0
2013/2014 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1884 1931 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov A 1988 1985 0
2013/2014 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1884 1931 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky A 1778 1
2013/2014 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1884 1931 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1932 1919 ½
2013/2014 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice 1884 1931 Volf Jaromír Šachový klub Rakovník 2093 2097 ½
2013/2014 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice 1884 1931 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2030 2022 0
2013/2014 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice 1884 1931 Pitra Karel Dolní Kralovice 1635 0
2012/2013 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice 1879 1931 Mišičko Ján Šachový klub Rakovník 2030 2029 ½
2012/2013 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1879 1931 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín C 2066 2074 1
2012/2013 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1879 1931 Kovář Karel JAWA Brodce A 2017 2043 0
2012/2013 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1879 1931 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1902 1924 ½
2012/2013 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1879 1931 Kořenek František JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2101 2065 0
2012/2013 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1879 1931 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky A 1810 1814 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1872 1910 Tesař Patrik Sokol Nymburk B 1719 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1872 1910 Horký Pavel Spartak Čelákovice A 2002 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1872 1910 Valtr Tomáš ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 2027 1979 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1872 1910 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky B 1798 1805 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1872 1910 Partl Miloslav Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1920 1834 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK města Dobrovice C 1872 1910 Novotný Roman Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2030 2062 1
2011/2012 10 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 1872 1910 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1907 1939 1
2011/2012 9 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 1872 1910 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Neratovice B 1921 1997 0
2011/2012 8 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 1872 1910 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad A 1612 1701 ½
2011/2012 7 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 1872 1910 Zámorský Ladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1757 1771 0
2011/2012 6 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 1872 1910 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1987 1976 ½
2011/2012 5 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 1872 1910 Votruba Petr Sokol Hostivice A 1844 1875 1
2011/2012 4 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 1872 1910 Skalný Petr Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1712 1
2011/2012 3 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 1872 1910 Polcar Ladislav TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1686 ½
2011/2012 2 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 1872 1910 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno B 2008 1933 ½
2011/2012 1 Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 1872 1910 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1896 1880 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1910 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín D 1845 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1910 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky B 1814 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1910 Březina Jindřich TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1910 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1910 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice C 1605 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1910 Sedlatý Martin Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1802 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK města Dobrovice B 1910 Klain Václav ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1941 ½
2010/2011 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1910 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1917 0
2010/2011 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1910 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2029 0
2010/2011 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1910 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice B 1957 0
2010/2011 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1910 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy B 1934 ½
2010/2011 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1910 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 2018 1
2010/2011 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1910 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1954 0
2010/2011 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1910 Netík Josef AERO Odolena Voda A 1911 1
2010/2011 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1910 Erban Jiří Český lev Kolešovice A 2044 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1950 Řezáč Jindřich TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1827 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1950 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1794 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1950 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1863 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1950 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1811 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1950 Skalný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice B 1641 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1950 Buriánek Tomáš ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1917 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1950 Hejda Antonín ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1819 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1950 Musil Martin ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 2046 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1950 Zima Tomáš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1788 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1950 Karafiát Václav ŠK města Dobrovice C 1601 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1950 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2010 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1961 Černovský Jiří Kutná Hora 2130 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1961 Doležal Karel Bohemia Poděbrady 2095 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1961 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín B 2160 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1961 Kacafírek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce 1977 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1961 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1917 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1961 Postupa Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1963 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1961 Fencl Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1887 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1961 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 2148 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1961 Hampl Jiří Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1963 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1961 Michalčák Lubomír TJ Sokol Pečky B 2043 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1961 Richter Martin TJ Neratovice B 1949 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1961 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov n/J B 1988 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1961 Lochman Václav ŠK města Dobrovice B 1794 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1970 Bednařík Radovan ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1990 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1970 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1773 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1970 Řezáč Jindřich AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1750 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1970 Šmejkal Josef AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1877 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1970 Brych Petr Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1725 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1970 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1928 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1970 Pech Jaroslav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1779 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1970 Macek Kamil Bohemia Poděbrady 1910 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1970 Bargel Martin Neratovice B 2168 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1970 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2133 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1970 Jirk Aleš Joly Lysá n.L. C 2133 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1970 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod 1851 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1935 Postupa Martin Joly Lysá D 1941 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1935 Macek Kamil Sokol Pečky A 1908 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1935 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Brandýs nL A 2007 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1935 Řezáč Jindřich Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1635 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1935 Horký Pavel Čelakovice A 1974 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1935 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov B 2052 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1935 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2073 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1935 Daniel Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1761 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1935 Ulrich David Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1862 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1935 Kepšta Martin Sokol Tišice B 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1935 Rychtář Pavel SE Mladá BoleslavC 1999 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1935 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1996 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1935 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno "A" 2074 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1935 Šilhan Petr TJ Sokol Mělník A 1911 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1935 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1937 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1935 Gášek Stanislav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1831 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1935 Pauch Jan ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2096 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1935 Rujder Tibor TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1992 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1935 Šmejkal Josef TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1823 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1935 Mintěl Milan Caissa Úholičky A 1968 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1935 Kučera Vladimír Sokol Tišice "A" 2079 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1912 Redek František ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1424 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1912 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice B 1835 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1912 Valenta Zdeněk Joly Lysá C 2018 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1912 Misař Aleš Sokol Nymburk B 1624 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1912 Ulrich David Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1772 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1912 Píša Ivo Sokol Pečky B 1782 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1912 Souček Milan Sok.Polabí Kolín C 2095 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1912 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia PoděbradyB 2106 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1912 Linhart Jiří Sokol Bakov C 1714 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1912 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2072 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1912 Novotný Roman St.Kutná Hora B 1905 1
2005/2006 11 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1912 Mazánek David ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 1845 0
2005/2006 10 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1912 Šoltys Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice 2028 1
2005/2006 9 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1912 Sedláček Pavel Alva Pb Příbram B 1515 1
2005/2006 8 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1912 Vlček Rudolf Caissa Úholičky A 1716 1
2005/2006 7 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1912 Diviš Jaroslav TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1737 1
2005/2006 6 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1912 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1896 ½
2005/2006 5 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1912 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov nad J. 1938 ½
2005/2006 3 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1912 Hovorka Jakub Spartak Žebrák A 1991 1
2005/2006 2 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1912 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno B 1697 1
2005/2006 1 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1912 Lochman Václav NeratoviceVyvolení 1793 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Emerge MB C 1933 Hataj Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1608 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Emerge MB C 1933 Šmejkal Josef Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1731 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Emerge MB C 1933 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1999 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Emerge MB C 1933 Staněk Václav AERO Odolená VodaA 1916 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Emerge MB C 1933 Linhart Ondřej Čelakovice A 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Emerge MB C 1933 Novotný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1682 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Emerge MB C 1933 Břečka František Sokol Brandýs A 1966 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Emerge MB C 1933 Parpel Petr Sokol Tišice A 1775 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Emerge MB C 1933 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov B 1959 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Emerge MB C 1933 Eisner Oldřich ml. Sokol Pečky C 1668 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Emerge MB C 1933 Vajčner Jiří Joly Lysá C 1946 1
2004/2005 11 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 1933 Kasl Tomáš TJ Loko Beroun A 1841 ½
2004/2005 8 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 1933 Habada Jindřich ŠK Kladno B 1899 ½
2004/2005 7 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 1933 Kořenek František Joly Lysá n.L. B 2118 0
2004/2005 6 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 1933 Šmejkal Josef AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1731 ½
2004/2005 4 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 1933 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Rakovník A 1984 0
2004/2005 3 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 1933 Kalivoda Libor Alva Pb Příbram B 1845 0
2004/2005 2 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 1933 Stružka Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník B 1709 1
2004/2005 1 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 1933 Červinka Pavel TJ Neratovice B 1830 0
2003/2004 10 Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1925 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Spol.Neratovice 2017 ½
2003/2004 9 Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1925 Novák Jan Desko LiberecA" 1924 0
2003/2004 8 Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1925 Herskovič Radek TJ Loko MostA" 2151 ½
2003/2004 6 Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1925 Machálek Bedřich ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 1990 1
2003/2004 5 Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1925 Švasta Lukáš ŠK Čes.LípaA" 1852 1
2003/2004 3 Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1925 Havránek Tomáš SK Demas DěčínA" 2083 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Emerge MB C 1925 Wimmer Jaroslav Bohemia PoděbradyA 1855 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Emerge MB C 1925 Fiedler Karel ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1662 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Emerge MB C 1925 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Pečky B 1740 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Emerge MB C 1925 Janeček Petr Sokol Brandýs A 1779 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Emerge MB C 1925 Hejdrych Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1701 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Emerge MB C 1925 Houška Bohumil Sokol Nymburk B 1859 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Emerge MB C 1925 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov B 1533 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Emerge MB C 1925 Redek František ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1360 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Emerge MB C 1925 Hoch Václav Sokol Tišice A 1678 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Emerge MB C 1925 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá C 1805 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Emerge MB C 1925 Štěrba Antonín Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1644 1