Hráč Liduch Filip

Liduch Filip

User Pic
Jméno: Liduch Filip
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2010
Elo mezinárodní: 1994
ID: 33068
FIDE ID: 332976
Rok narození: 1997
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1994 2010 Horák Vojtěch TJ Lanškroun B 1599 1608 ½
2018/2019 9 2222 SK Polabiny D 1997 2035 Novotný Tomáš TJ CHS Chotebor B 1887 1875 ½
2018/2019 8 2222 SK Polabiny D 2019 2035 Vaníček Jan SK+Sokol Zamberk 1696 1700 ½
2018/2019 7 2222 SK Polabiny D 2019 2035 Švub Jan TJ Lanskroun 1849 1862 0
2018/2019 6 2222 SK Polabiny D 2026 2035 Šváb Jiří SK pri DDM Litomysl 1883 1856 ½
2018/2019 5 2222 SK Polabiny D 2026 2035 Kučera Jan SK Vysoke Myto B 1908 1909 ½
2018/2019 3 2222 SK Polabiny D 2027 2034 Netušil Jakub SK Usti nad Orlici A 1948 1937 ½
2018/2019 2 2222 SK Polabiny D 2027 2034 Žídek Jan Sokol Zajecice 1556 1556 1
2018/2019 1 2222 SK Polabiny D 2024 2034 Dušek Josef TJ Spartak Letohrad 1737 1700 1
2017/2018 7 2222 SK Polabiny D 2027 2042 Doseděl Jiří SK pri DDM Litomysl 2080 2076 ½
2017/2018 6 2222 SK Polabiny D 2033 2042 Brdíček David SK+Sokol Zamberk 1791 1767 ½
2017/2018 3 2222 SK Polabiny D 2024 2042 Hrobař Vlastimil SK Usti nad Orlici A 2011 1986 1
2017/2018 2 2222 SK Polabiny D 2024 2042 Kosek Jiří SK Vysoke Myto B 2116 2115 ½
2017/2018 1 2222 SK Polabiny D 2058 2061 Malivánek Jiří TJ SO Chrudim 2077 2076 0
2017/2018 8 2222 SK Polabiny C 2027 2042 Brož Pavel Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1854 1822 ½
2017/2018 4 2222 SK Polabiny C 2024 2042 Svoboda Ivo TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1924 1910 0
2017/2018 2 2222 SK Polabiny C 2024 2042 Gloser David SK Lipa 2067 1997 0
2016/2017 10 2222 SK Polabiny 2055 2019 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2151 2134 0
2016/2017 9 2222 SK Polabiny D 2055 2019 Tulis Jan TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1869 1905 1
2016/2017 8 2222 SK Polabiny D 2055 2019 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotebor 2053 1999 0
2016/2017 7 2222 SK Polabiny D 2055 2019 Ptáček Luboš SK Vysoke Myto B 2105 2077 ½
2016/2017 6 2222 SK Polabiny D 2055 2019 Krátký Josef SK Svitavy 2051 2043 ½
2016/2017 5 2222 SK Polabiny D 2055 2019 Sýkora Josef SK Rapid Pardubice C 2035 2077 1
2016/2017 4 2222 SK Polabiny D 2055 2019 Trhal Tomáš TJ SO Chrudim 2123 2131 1
2016/2017 3 2222 SK Polabiny D 2055 2019 Novák Aleš SK Bohemia Pardubice 2075 2054 0
2016/2017 1 2222 SK Polabiny D 2055 2019 Nešpor Jakub TJ Jiskra Litomysl 1773 1725 ½
2016/2017 10 2222 SK Polabiny C 2055 2019 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Stefanydes Policka 2063 2068 1
2016/2017 9 2222 SK Polabiny C 2055 2019 Holásek Pavel SK Usti nad Orlici 2045 2015 0
2016/2017 8 2222 SK Polabiny C 2055 2019 Kracík Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2209 2235 ½
2016/2017 7 2222 SK Polabiny C 2055 2019 Krátký Josef TJ Lanskroun 2051 2043 ½
2016/2017 6 2222 SK Polabiny C 2055 2019 Sýkora Josef SK Rapid Pardubice B 2035 2077 ½
2016/2017 5 2222 SK Polabiny C 2055 2019 Vařejčko Josef SK Lipa 2230 2209 ½
2016/2017 3 2222 SK Polabiny C 2055 2019 Večeřa Pavel TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2133 2143 0
2016/2017 2 2222 SK Polabiny C 2055 2019 Škoda Martin Gambit Jihlava 2153 2155 ½
2016/2017 1 2222 SK Polabiny C 2055 2019 Němec Pavel SK Vysoke Myto 2214 2241 0
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2055 2019 Tázlar Petr AD Jičín 2218 2209 0
2015/2016 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2055 2019 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2072 2069 ½
2015/2016 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2055 2019 Navrátil Jiří ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2045 2059 ½
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2055 2019 Vařejčko Josef ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2230 2209 0
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2055 2019 Neoral Antonín Tatran Litovel B 2139 2136 ½
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2055 2019 Veselý Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 2069 2063 1
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2055 2019 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2017 2074 ½
2015/2016 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2055 2019 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2279 2293 0
2015/2016 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2055 2019 Jelínek Milan TJ Sokol Zaječice 1976 1946 ½
2015/2016 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2055 2019 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř 1959 1971 1
2015/2016 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2055 2019 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 2027 2019 1
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2055 2019 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1933 1988 1
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2055 2019 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1612 1634 1
2014/2015 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1869 1933 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1752 1843 1
2014/2015 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1869 1933 Kacálek Karel SK + Sokol Žamberk 1782 1817 0
2014/2015 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1869 1933 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1880 1924 1
2014/2015 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1869 1933 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1964 1963 1
2014/2015 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1869 1933 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1613 1598 ½
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1869 1933 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1529 1621 ½
2014/2015 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1869 1933 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1997 1951 1
2014/2015 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1869 1933 Pyskatý Jiří Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1613 1731 1
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1869 1933 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO Hlinsko B 1832 1867 1
2014/2015 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1869 1933 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1814 1813 1
2014/2015 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1869 1933 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1769 1769 ½
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1869 1933 Konrád František Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1844 1828 1
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1856 1837 Eret Matouš TJ Sokol Klatovy 1725 1847 0
2013/2014 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1856 1837 Filip Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim 1864 1914 0
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1856 1837 Dobiáš Daniel SK OAZA Praha 1753 1765 ½
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1856 1837 Kastl Daniel Chess Most 1764 1759 ½
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1856 1837 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1726 1851 1
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1856 1837 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová A 1752 1843 0
2013/2014 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1856 1837 Štěpán Patrik BŠS Frýdek-Místek 1762 1856 ½
2013/2014 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1856 1837 Roušar Zdeněk ŠO Hlinsko 1960 1928 ½
2013/2014 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1856 1837 Linhart Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 2006 2020 0
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1856 1837 Müller Petr Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1975 1969 0
2013/2014 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1856 1837 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2020 2002 0
2013/2014 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1856 1837 Veselý Tomáš AKIS Pardubice 2092 2094 ½
2013/2014 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1856 1837 Hájek Jiří ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2074 2068 ½
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1856 1837 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1974 1961 ½
2013/2014 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1856 1837 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2079 1989 ½
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1856 1837 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička 2036 2021 0
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1856 1837 Tichý Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2028 2036 ½
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1856 1837 Škorpík Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1896 ½
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1856 1837 Sucharda David ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové 1712 1846 1
2013/2014 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1856 1837 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1726 1851 1
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1856 1837 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1746 1758 1
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1856 1837 Kubošová Hana SK Slavia Orlová B 1509 1676 1
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1856 1837 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová A 1752 1843 0
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1856 1837 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1762 1856 ½
2013/2014 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1856 1837 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1642 1624 1
2012/2013 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1697 1754 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec 1750 1824 1
2012/2013 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1697 1754 Hurdzan Tomáš TJ Sokol Klatovy 1827 1825 0
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1697 1754 Vokoun Ondřej Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1800 1749 1
2012/2013 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1697 1754 Tůma Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1738 1788 ½
2012/2013 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1697 1754 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1802 1859 ½
2012/2013 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1697 1754 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová 1723 1811 ½
2012/2013 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1697 1754 Kuka Denis TJ Slovan Havířov 1000 1
2012/2013 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1697 1754 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1903 1913 ½
2012/2013 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1697 1754 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1802 1859 ½
2012/2013 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1697 1754 Kuka Denis TJ Slovan Havířov 1000 1
2012/2013 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1697 1754 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová 1723 1811 ½
2012/2013 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1697 1754 Kaňák Filip BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1748 1744 0
2012/2013 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1697 1754 Hájek Oskar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1833 1851 ½
2012/2013 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1697 1754 Korol Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2031 2032 0
2012/2013 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1697 1754 Londin Milan ŠO Hlinsko 1797 1848 ½
2012/2013 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1697 1754 Vobořil Pavel Rapid Pardubice D 2002 1991 0
2012/2013 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1697 1754 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2031 2005 ½
2012/2013 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1697 1754 Zoubek David ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1751 1798 1
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1697 1754 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1953 1969 ½
2012/2013 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1697 1754 Vavroušek Petr TJ Spartak Choceň 1817 1759 1
2012/2013 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1697 1754 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1857 1858 1
2012/2013 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1697 1754 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1899 1900 0
2012/2013 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1697 1754 Tomek Karel TJ CHS Chotěboř 1750 1
2012/2013 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1697 1754 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička 2015 2022 0
2012/2013 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1697 1754 Hon Jiří TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1829 1839 0
2012/2013 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1697 1754 Hájek Jaroslav Sokol Zaječice 1918 1895 0
2012/2013 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1697 1754 Kotva Milan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1946 1957 0
2012/2013 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1697 1754 Česenek Vladimír TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1658 1
2012/2013 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1697 1754 Jániš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1811 1882 0
2012/2013 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1697 1754 Kalous Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1878 1868 ½
2011/2012 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1654 1718 Volek Jonáš ŠK PORG Praha 1250 0
2011/2012 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1654 1718 Kubát Martin TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1250 1
2011/2012 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1654 1718 Jínová Simona Novoborská šachová akademie 1368 1
2011/2012 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1654 1718 Novotný Vojtěch Desko Liberec B 1383 1
2011/2012 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1654 1718 Chvátil Šimon ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1527 1607 ½
2011/2012 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1654 1718 Suchomelová Simona Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1581 1739 ½
2011/2012 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1654 1718 Tilgner Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1100 1
2011/2012 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1654 1718 Kolomý Štěpán TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1535 ½
2011/2012 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1654 1718 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1529 1
2011/2012 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1654 1718 Gregor Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1468 1
2011/2012 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1654 1718 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1719 1691 ½
2011/2012 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1654 1718 Hrančík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1454 1
2011/2012 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1654 1718 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1608 1577 ½
2011/2012 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1654 1718 Svoboda Jiří Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1616 0
2011/2012 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1654 1718 Kotlant Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1750 1735 ½
2011/2012 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1654 1718 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1364 1
2011/2012 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1654 1718 Ryzner Jiří Rapid Pardubice D 1731 1727 ½
2011/2012 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1654 1718 Vojanec Hynek ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1719 1
2011/2012 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1654 1718 Pyskatý Jindřich Rapid Pardubice E 1857 1797 1
2011/2012 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1654 1718 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2021 1879 0
2010/2011 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1660 Chvátil Šimon ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1385 1
2010/2011 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1660 Kučera Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK 1391 ½
2010/2011 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1660 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 0
2010/2011 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1660 Szücs Matyáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1705 1
2010/2011 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1660 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1790 1
2010/2011 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1660 Novotná Barbora Desko Liberec C 1604 1
2010/2011 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1660 Tůma Tomáš Desko Liberec B 1518 1
2010/2011 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1660 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička 1627 1
2010/2011 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1660 Kaftan Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1655 ½
2010/2011 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1660 Kolomý Štěpán ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1541 1
2010/2011 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1660 Ostrý Michal Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1100 ½
2010/2011 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1660 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1584 ½
2010/2011 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1660 Starý Vladimír TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1911 0
2010/2011 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1660 Kvapil Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1000 1
2010/2011 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1660 Pyskatý Jiří ŠK Rapid Matadors 1809 ½
2010/2011 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1660 Starý Stanislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1412 1
2010/2011 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1660 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1630 ½
2010/2011 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1660 Cach Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1472 1
2010/2011 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1660 Vojanec Hynek ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1678 0
2010/2011 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1660 Seidl Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1874 ½
2010/2011 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1660 Doležal Rudolf 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1800 0
2010/2011 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny "I" 1660 Škorpík František 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1633 0
2010/2011 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny "I" 1660 Kůs Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1393 1
2010/2011 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny "I" 1660 Krys Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim "E" 1673 ½
2010/2011 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny "I" 1660 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny "H" 1329 1
2010/2011 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny "I" 1660 Ryzner Jiří ŠK Rapid Knights 1656 ½
2010/2011 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny "I" 1660 Česenek Vladimír TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1591 ½
2010/2011 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny "I" 1660 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1662 ½
2009/2010 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny G"" 1570 Kašpar Libor Sokol Krucemburk 1517 ½
2009/2010 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny G"" 1570 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1790 ½
2009/2010 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny G"" 1570 Kubelka Libor NOPO Miřetice 1337 1
2009/2010 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1570 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2049 0
2009/2010 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1570 Novotný Tomáš CHS Chotěboř 1899 0
2009/2010 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1570 Holásek Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A"" 2118 0
2009/2010 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1570 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička 2042 0
2009/2010 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1570 Glembek Bohumír TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1736 1
2009/2010 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1570 Hon Jiří Synpo Pardubice 1933 1
2009/2010 11 2222 Polabiny "B" 1570 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička 1574 0
2009/2010 10 2222 Polabiny "B" 1570 Saučuk Martin Sokol Hradec Králové 1772 1
2009/2010 9 2222 Polabiny "B" 1570 Veinfurter Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř 1100 1
2009/2010 8 2222 Polabiny "B" 1570 Kozák David ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1651 0
2009/2010 7 2222 Polabiny "B" 1570 Půlpán Jakub 2222 Polabiny "A" 1907 0
2009/2010 6 2222 Polabiny "B" 1570 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec "B" 1584 1
2009/2010 5 2222 Polabiny "B" 1570 Jínová Denisa Novoborská šachová akademie 1462 1
2009/2010 4 2222 Polabiny "B" 1570 Kožúšek Daniel Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B" 1494 1
2009/2010 3 2222 Polabiny "B" 1570 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B" 1250 1
2009/2010 2 2222 Polabiny "B" 1570 Lhotka Jiří Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1742 0
2009/2010 1 2222 Polabiny "B" 1570 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1482 0
2008/2009 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1622 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1813 0
2008/2009 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1622 Halousek Jaroslav ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1460 0
2008/2009 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1622 Nikl Leoš Spartak Choceň B 1758 1
2008/2009 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1622 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1579 0
2008/2009 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1622 Přibyl Jiří TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1881 ½
2008/2009 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1622 Kadlec Pavel ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1906 ½
2008/2009 11 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1622 Petrásek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1100 0
2008/2009 9 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1622 Suchomel Tomáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1720 0
2008/2009 8 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1622 Nečas Lukáš ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 ½
2008/2009 5 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1622 Srostlík Zdeněk TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1677 0
2008/2009 4 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1622 Hartman Vítek Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B 1250 0
2008/2009 3 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1622 Malá Michaela SK Žamberk 1448 0
2008/2009 1 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1622 Hermann Vojtěch Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1529 1
2007/2008 7 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1000 Hájek Pavel ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1250 1
2007/2008 5 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1000 Suchomel Tomáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1373 0
2007/2008 1 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 1000 Lipavský Dušan ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 1946 0
2007/2008 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 Hnát Lubomír ŠO Chrudim D 1529 1
2007/2008 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 Janeček František Spartak Choceň A 1699 0
2007/2008 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 Šťulík Jiří ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1785 0
2007/2008 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 Urbánek Josef ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1799 0
2007/2008 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 Křišťál Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1412 0