Hráč Drahorádová Zuzana

Drahorádová Zuzana

User Pic
Jméno: Drahorádová Zuzana
Oddíl: TJ Bohemians Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1721
Elo mezinárodní: 1683
ID: 15483
FIDE ID: 384178
Rok narození: 1986
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 TJ Bohemians F 1673 1713 Haškovec Cedrik ŠK Loko Praha C 0 1890 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Bohemians F 1673 1713 Novotný David TJ Kobylisy E 1817 1832 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Bohemians F 1673 1713 Šaur František Sokol Vršovice D 0 1781 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Unichess Ž 1673 1713 Hruška Pavel Unichess E 1914 1906 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Unichess Ž 1673 1713 Fendrych Josef SK Rapid Praha 1623 1567 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Unichess Ž 1673 1713 Omelka Antonín ŠK Bohnice B 1891 1861 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Unichess Ž 1673 1713 Dvořák Bohumil USK Praha B 1936 1836 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1680 1728 Benda Jiří ŠO Praga Praha B 0 1668 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1680 1728 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 B 1976 1848 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1680 1728 Čuchna Martin ŠK Loko Praha C 1867 1831 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1680 1728 Dušek Richard SK Rapid Praha A 1806 1820 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1680 1728 Tejkal Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1881 1878 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1680 1728 Mareš Matěj Unichess E 1523 1562 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1680 1728 Vaněk Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1495 1706 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1680 1728 Bednář Jiří Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1872 1849 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1680 1728 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Smíchov B 1794 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1680 1728 Penk František ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1970 1999 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1680 1728 Lexa Václav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1805 1785 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Unichess Ž 1680 1728 Stanke Petr SK OAZA Praha D 1463 1488 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Unichess Ž 1680 1728 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Unichess Ž 1680 1728 Barabas Aleš ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1775 1801 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Unichess Ž 1680 1728 Kříž Jiří GROP - D 1750 1662 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Unichess Ž 1680 1728 Skála Kamil TJ Pankrác F 1947 1941 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Unichess Ž 1680 1728 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1644 1669 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1672 1728 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1887 1861 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1680 1728 Mácha Václav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1767 1755 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1673 1731 Šedivý Ondřej ŠK Český Brod A 1752 1816 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1673 1731 Grečný Karol KŠ Říčany 1925 F 1837 1882 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1679 1731 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1830 1829 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1666 1692 Sedláček Jan LISA A 1869 1867 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1666 1692 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1666 1692 Ursta Lubomír ŠK Bohnice B 1889 1899 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1666 1692 Staněk Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1751 1797 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1666 1692 Valenta Lukáš SK OAZA Praha D 1648 1700 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Unichess Ž 1666 1692 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1813 1759 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Unichess Ž 1666 1692 Zeman Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice E 0 1637 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Unichess Ž 1666 1692 Klaus Jan GROP D 1873 1907 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Unichess Ž 1666 1692 Kubeša David ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1689 1697 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Unichess Ž 1666 1692 Seige Viktor ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 0 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Unichess Ž 1666 1692 Píša Ivo SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1767 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1705 1692 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1876 1867 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1704 1692 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1724 1706 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1666 1692 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1713 1758 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1705 1692 Turický David ŠK Zdice A 1772 1791 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1705 1692 Stanislav Josef TJ Hostivice A 0 1256 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1705 1692 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1713 1723 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1705 1692 Bartoš Pavel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A 1628 1612 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1635 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha B 1696 1636 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1635 Doležel Jan ŠK Bohnice B 1603 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1635 Smižanský Jozef SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1845 1845 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1635 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác E 2121 2120 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1635 Shatnev Evgeny ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1800 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Unichess Ž 1635 Fejt Roman USK Praha A 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Unichess Ž 1635 Radics Robert ŠO Praga Praha B 1787 1773 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Unichess Ž 1635 Martirosyan Ara ŠK Aurora 1627 1810 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Unichess Ž 1635 Barabas Aleš ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 1811 1830 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Unichess Ž 1635 Stankev Martin Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1802 1814 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 Unichess Ž 1635 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác F 1708 1742 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Unichess Ž 1635 Bílek Vlastimil SK OAZA Praha D 1657 1624 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1635 Růžička Filip ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1431 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1635 Špirhanzl Radek Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1549 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1635 Lienert Kamil TJ Pankrác G 1600 1531 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1635 Procházka Ivan USK Praha C 1725 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1635 Němeček Jaroslav ŠO Praga Praha D 1673 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1635 Přichystal Zdeněk ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1585 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1635 Veselský Jan ŠK Smíchov C 1676 1691 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1635 Hlaváč Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1507 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1635 Kopecká Eva TJ Pankrác F 1530 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1635 Baier Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1504 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1635 Chromovský Hynek Viktoria Žižkov D 1724 1692 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1635 Kadlec Rudolf ŠK Bohnice C 1375 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1635 Procházka Ivan USK Praha C 1725 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1635 Chaloupka Josef TJ Praga Praha E 1689 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1635 Kantor Lukáš ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha C 1813 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1635 Lavrinčík Radek ŠK PORG Praha 1681 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1635 Skalický Jindřich SK OAZA Praha G 1330 1327 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Bohemians Praha G 1635 Král Jiří Unichess G 1606 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Unichess Ž 1635 Košař Milan USK Praha B 1679 1708 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Unichess Ž 1635 Ďurčat Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1370 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Unichess Ž 1635 Vítová Jana TJ Zora Praha A 1548 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 GROP C 1542 Vítek Jan TJ Praga Praha D 1791 1734 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Bohemians Praha E 1542 Reljič Michael ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1637 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Bohemians Praha E 1542 Krotký David Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1565 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Bohemians Praha G 1542 Frühauf David DDM Praha 6 C 1500 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Bohemians Praha G 1542 Lavrinčík Radek ŠK PORG A 1589 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Bohemians Praha G 1542 ŠK Smíchov D 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Bohemians Praha G 1542 Izzo Pierfrancesco SK Loko Praha D 1666 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Bohemians Praha G 1542 Chvátal Zdeněk SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1380 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Bohemians Praha G 1542 Špirhanzl Radek ŠK Praha 4 B 1582 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Bohemians Praha G 1542 Kvapil Jaroslav Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1511 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Bohemians Praha G 1542 Kučera Josef Holdia DP Praha D 1781 1730 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Bohemians Praha G 1542 Hašpl František TJ Praga Praha G 1529 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Bohemians Praha G 1394 Slavíček Milan ŠK Bohnice D 1159 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Bohemians Praha G 1394 Kadera Daniel SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Bohemians Praha F 1394 Slavíček Milan ŠK Bohnice C 1159 1 soutěž