Hráč Verner Jan

Verner Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Verner Jan
Oddíl: TJ Neratovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1764
Elo mezinárodní: 1788
ID: 15018
FIDE ID: 342904
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1780 1762 Hanzlík Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1643 1525 1
2018/2019 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1785 1762 Kopecký Jiří TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1880 1890 0
2018/2019 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1801 1771 Ševčík Zdeněk Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1913 1903 1
2018/2019 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1798 1771 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1758 1789 0
2018/2019 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1798 1771 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1654 1
2018/2019 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 1788 1762 Suchý Ladislav ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1803 1836 ½
2018/2019 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 1780 1762 Cozl David Český lev Kolešovice A 1967 1977 ½
2018/2019 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 1785 1762 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1984 1984 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Neratovice D 1788 1762 Hofner František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1783 1782 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Neratovice D 1788 1762 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice A 1783 1777 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Neratovice D 1780 1762 Netík Josef TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1898 1838 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Neratovice D 1785 1762 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Rakovník A 0 1676 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Neratovice D 1785 1762 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1766 1822 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Neratovice D 1801 1771 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce A 1977 1940 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Neratovice D 1801 1771 Máslo Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1763 1785 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Neratovice D 1798 1771 Rujder Tibor ŠK Zdice A 1832 1836 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Neratovice D 1798 1771 Halla Jiří Caissa Roztoky A 1816 1798 1
2017/2018 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1844 1776 Seibt Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 1458 1
2017/2018 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1844 1776 Košičár Milan TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 0 1691 1
2017/2018 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1800 1776 Sedlatý Josef ŠK Karbo Benátky A 0 1586 1
2017/2018 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1800 1776 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1583 1
2017/2018 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1844 1776 Šoltys Roman Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1634 1616 0
2017/2018 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1844 1776 Klasna Jaroslav Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1734 ½
2017/2018 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1844 1776 Krůta Jaromír Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 0 1318 1
2017/2018 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1805 1777 Šmejkal Josef TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1796 1745 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Neratovice H 1844 1776 Šulc Jakub ŠK Dobrovice E 1638 1662 0
2017/2018 11 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1822 1776 Zima Tomáš DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1759 1753 0
2017/2018 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1844 1776 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1815 1747 0
2017/2018 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1844 1776 Jeřábek Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1846 1873 1
2017/2018 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1844 1776 Urban Miroslav ŠK Český Brod A 1843 1882 0
2017/2018 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1800 1776 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1790 1757 1
2017/2018 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1800 1776 Sochor Martin Sokol Kolín B 1879 1909 1
2017/2018 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1844 1776 Šimek Václav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1707 1667 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Neratovice C 1804 1791 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1870 1869 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Neratovice C 1804 1791 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Řevnice A 1821 1816 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Neratovice C 1804 1791 Bednár Jan Sokol Hostivice A 1748 1643 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Neratovice C 1804 1791 Žák Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Neratovice C 1804 1791 Gruber Tomáš Sokol na Mělníce A 1588 1642 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Neratovice C 1804 1791 Najman Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1309 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Neratovice C 1804 1791 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice D 1683 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Neratovice C 1804 1791 Matas Stanislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1727 1704 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Neratovice C 1804 1791 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1763 1779 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Neratovice C 1804 1791 Slezák Jaroslav SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1606 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Neratovice C 1804 1791 Třebický Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1643 1703 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Neratovice C 1804 1791 Abraham Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1810 1736 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Neratovice C 1804 1791 Mezera Matěj Sokol Buštěhrad A 1607 1557 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Neratovice C 1804 1791 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice A 1677 1653 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Neratovice C 1804 1791 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky B 1758 1786 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Neratovice C 1804 1791 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy A 1898 1898 0
2015/2016 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1804 1791 Harcuba Adam TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1453 1434 ½
2015/2016 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1804 1791 Klasna Jaroslav Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1733 0
2015/2016 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1804 1791 Mikulík Eduard TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1579 1
2015/2016 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1804 1791 Urban Miroslav Karbo Benátky A 1511 1
2015/2016 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1804 1791 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy B 1895 1841 0
2015/2016 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1804 1791 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1908 1882 ½
2015/2016 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1804 1791 Paldus Jan ŠK města Dobrovice C 1766 1763 0
2015/2016 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1804 1791 Blažek Jiří Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1857 1857 ½
2015/2016 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1804 1791 Fried Ivan Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1271 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Neratovice C 1755 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad A 1626 1628 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Neratovice C 1755 Steiner Juraj JAWA Brodce A 1974 1922 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Neratovice C 1755 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1891 1906 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Neratovice C 1755 Řezníček Jiří Sokol Hostivice A 1621 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Neratovice C 1755 Němec Stanislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1938 1912 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Neratovice C 1755 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1827 1812 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Neratovice C 1755 Krafka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1963 1862 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Neratovice C 1755 Žák Jiří DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1776 1753 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Neratovice C 1755 Lhotský Zdeněk KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1618 1719 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Neratovice C 1755 Stolz Lubor ŠK Zdice A 1908 1925 0
2014/2015 8 Tj Neratovice F 1755 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem  B 1866 1862 ½
2014/2015 11 Cayman Pharma D 1755 Skopec Luboš ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1984 1926 0
2014/2015 9 Cayman Pharma D 1755 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2043 2046 0
2014/2015 8 Cayman Pharma D 1755 Gruber Miloš TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1940 1948 ½
2014/2015 7 Cayman Pharma D 1755 Eisner Michal TJ Sokol Pečky A 2054 2043 0
2014/2015 6 Cayman Pharma D 1755 Ulrich David Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1878 1885 ½
2014/2015 5 Cayman Pharma D 1755 Lažánek Jan Joly Lysá n. L. F 1973 1930 1
2014/2015 4 Cayman Pharma D 1755 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1885 2012 0
2014/2015 3 Cayman Pharma D 1755 Sobotka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1921 1880 0
2014/2015 2 Cayman Pharma D 1755 Kastner Jan ŠK Dobrovice C 1878 1894 1
2013/2014 11 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1714 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice G 1604 1605 0
2013/2014 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1714 Musil Stanislav Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1519 1
2013/2014 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1714 Pinkas Martin TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1707 1
2013/2014 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1714 Karafiát Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1595 1571 1
2013/2014 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1714 Střelba Ivo TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1817 1815 0
2013/2014 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1714 Jarý Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1987 0
2013/2014 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1714 Durčák Patrik Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1606 ½
2013/2014 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1714 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1829 1838 ½
2013/2014 10 Cayman Pharma D 1714 Konvalinka Vladislav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1887 1876 0
2013/2014 9 Cayman Pharma D 1714 Kubíček Robert ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 2146 2127 ½
2013/2014 8 Cayman Pharma D 1714 Gruber Miloš TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1932 1910 ½
2013/2014 7 Cayman Pharma D 1714 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1728 1669 ½
2013/2014 6 Cayman Pharma D 1714 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1757 1
2013/2014 5 Cayman Pharma D 1714 Seiner František TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1745 1627 1
2013/2014 4 Cayman Pharma D 1714 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1908 1930 ½
2013/2014 3 Cayman Pharma D 1714 Vojtíšek Miloš TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1727 1742 1
2013/2014 1 Cayman Pharma D 1714 Jeřábek Jindřich Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 2047 1984 ½
2012/2013 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1684 Zolman Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1607 ½
2012/2013 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1684 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky D 1971 1993 0
2012/2013 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1684 Košičár Milan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1711 0
2012/2013 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1684 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad E 1518 1518 ½
2012/2013 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1684 Skýpala Jan TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1000 1
2012/2013 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1684 Zolman Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1607 1
2012/2013 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1684 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky D 1971 1993 0
2012/2013 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1684 Košičár Milan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1711 1
2012/2013 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1684 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad E 1518 1518 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Neratovice C 1684 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1469 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Neratovice C 1684 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy B 1730 1708 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Neratovice C 1684 Mrozinski Libor ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1382 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Neratovice C 1684 Kovářová Oxana Caissa Úholičky C 1647 1710 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Neratovice C 1684 Strnad Pavel ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1892 1816 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Neratovice C 1684 Korbel Jiří ŠK Kralupy C 1434 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Neratovice C 1684 Leník Jiří TJ Slovan Velvary A 1663 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Neratovice C 1684 Vojtíšek Miloš TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1727 1720 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Neratovice D 1650 Kittler Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1695 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Neratovice D 1650 Benda Martin ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1852 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Neratovice D 1650 Jech Miloš Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1584 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Neratovice D 1650 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1814 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Neratovice D 1650 Podešva Jiří TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1574 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Neratovice D 1650 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1540 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Neratovice D 1650 Skála Ondřej TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1466 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Neratovice D 1650 Karafiát Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1628 1579 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Neratovice D 1650 Boček Miloslav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1361 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Neratovice D 1650 Černý Jaroslav Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1739 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Neratovice C 1650 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1739 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Neratovice C 1650 Tyban Vladislav Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 1670 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Neratovice C 1650 Štochmal Dušan AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1615 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Neratovice C 1650 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice C 1643 1585 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Neratovice C 1650 Pelant Martin Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1523 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Neratovice C 1650 Houška Bohumil Sokol Nymburk B 1724 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Neratovice C 1650 Válek Petr Spartak Čelákovice A 1381 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Neratovice C 1650 Gruber Tomáš Sokol na Mělníce B 1467 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Neratovice C 1650 Jirk Jindřich ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1795 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Neratovice C 1650 Nigrin Jiří Sokol Pečky B 1694 1640 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Neratovice C 1650 Jarý Zbyněk Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1273 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Neratovice B 1654 Šlégr Josef Český lev Kolešovice A 1603 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Neratovice B 1654 Vondrášek Ondřej Caissa Úholičky B 1898 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Neratovice B 1654 Matouš Rudolf TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1878 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Neratovice B 1654 Frolek Pavel TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1869 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Neratovice B 1654 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1941 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Neratovice B 1654 Rynt Pavel ŠK Kralupy B 1991 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Neratovice B 1654 Černý Michal ŠK Kladno B 1947 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Neratovice B 1654 Čuvala Ota AERO Odolena Voda A 1643 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Neratovice C 1654 Vimmer Miloš ŠK Kladno C 1855 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Neratovice C 1654 Stružka Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník B 1703 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Neratovice C 1654 Hofner František Slovan Velvary 1853 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Neratovice C 1654 Benda Martin ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1000 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Neratovice C 1654 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky C 1634 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Neratovice C 1654 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad 1874 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Neratovice C 1654 Partl Miloslav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1812 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Neratovice C 1654 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1737 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Neratovice C 1654 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno 1871 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Neratovice C 1654 Rubeš Jiří SK DDM Slaný 1627 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Neratovice B 1620 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Neratovice B 1620 Orel Aleš TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1671 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Neratovice B 1620 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad 1677 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Neratovice B 1620 Hataš Ondřej Caissa Úholičky C 1647 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Neratovice B 1620 Hánl František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1345 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Neratovice B 1620 Šmíd Miloslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1552 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Neratovice B 1620 Tichý Rudolf ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1624 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Neratovice B 1620 Růžička František Slovan Velvary 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Neratovice B 1620 Rada Roman SK DDM Slaný 1546 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Neratovice B 1620 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1869 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Neratovice B 1620 Dzyuba Sergey Šachový klub Zlonice 1268 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Neratovice C 1620 Dolník Filip TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Neratovice C 1620 Cvrček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Tišice A 1458 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Neratovice C 1620 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice D 1752 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Neratovice C 1620 Heřmanský Milan ŠK města Dobrovice F 1480 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Neratovice C 1620 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1514 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Neratovice C 1620 Hejla Lukáš TJSokol na Mělníce C 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Neratovice C 1620 Kasal Kamil TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1971 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Neratovice C 1620 Holub Antonín ŠK města Dobrovice E 1336 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Neratovice C 1620 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Nymburk A 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Neratovice C 1620 Poláček Matěj TJ Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav C 1100 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Neratovice C 1675 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n/J C 1559 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Neratovice C 1675 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice C 1646 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Neratovice C 1675 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1475 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Neratovice C 1675 Kejdana Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1478 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Neratovice C 1675 Šoltysová Andrea ŠK města Dobrovice E 1531 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Neratovice C 1675 Tlášek Jaroslav Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1486 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Neratovice C 1675 Redek František ŠK města Dobrovice D 1433 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Neratovice C 1675 Hoch Václav TJ Sokol Tišice A 1672 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Neratovice C 1675 Lochman Václav Sokol Bakov n/J D 1794 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Neratovice B 1675 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n/J B 1620 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Neratovice B 1675 Redek Daniel ŠK města Dobrovice B 1439 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Neratovice B 1675 Kišari Jan TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1812 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Neratovice B 1675 Rakouš Pavel ŠK města Dobrovice A 1913 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Neratovice B 1675 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2076 0
2007/2008 11 Neratovice B 1665 Šmejkal Josef Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1877 0
2007/2008 6 Neratovice B 1665 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod 1716 0
2007/2008 5 Neratovice B 1665 Misař Aleš Sokol Nymburk 1618 1
2007/2008 4 Neratovice B 1665 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá n.L. D 1791 ½
2007/2008 9 Neratovice C 1665 Partl Miloslav Sokol Tišice A 1920 1
2007/2008 8 Neratovice C 1665 Klobušiak Miroslav ŠK města Dobrovic E 1589 ½
2007/2008 7 Neratovice C 1665 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov n/J C 1613 0
2007/2008 3 Neratovice C 1665 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovic C 1759 0
2007/2008 2 Neratovice C 1665 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1813 1
2007/2008 1 Neratovice C 1665 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky n/J B 1835 0
2006/2007 11 DK Emmy Neratovice 1500 Juříček Václav ŠK Karbo Benátky B 0
2006/2007 10 DK Emmy Neratovice 1500 Linhart Ondřej Sokol Brandýs B 1539 1
2006/2007 9 DK Emmy Neratovice 1500 Musil Stanislav Joly Lysá E 1484 0
2006/2007 8 DK Emmy Neratovice 1500 Jech Miloš ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1684 1
2006/2007 7 DK Emmy Neratovice 1500 Kopřiva Pavel Sokol na Mělníce B 1515 1
2006/2007 6 DK Emmy Neratovice 1500 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov C 1531 1
2006/2007 5 DK Emmy Neratovice 1500 Mühl Josef SE Ml. Boleslav D 1800 1
2006/2007 4 DK Emmy Neratovice 1500 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1830 0
2006/2007 3 DK Emmy Neratovice 1500 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1579 1
2006/2007 2 DK Emmy Neratovice 1500 Štěrba Antonín AŠ Mladá BoleslavD 1669 0
2006/2007 1 DK Emmy Neratovice 1500 Karafiát Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1458 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Neratovice B 1500 Umancová Barbora DDM Mělník 1948 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Neratovice B 1500 Klobušiak Miroslav ŠK Dobrovice B 1554 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Neratovice B 1500 Staněk Václav AERO Odolena Voda 1923 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Neratovice B 1500 Paluka Jiří ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1463 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Neratovice B 1500 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1906 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Neratovice B 1500 Lavrinčík Pavel TJ Sokol Hostivice 1893 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Neratovice B 1500 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1764 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Neratovice B 1500 Plicka Petr Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1806 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Neratovice B 1500 Vítek Jan SK DDM Slaný 1740 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Neratovice B 1500 Linhart Stanislav TJ Slovan Velvary 1832 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Neratovice B 1500 Macháček Martin Caissa Úholičky C 2115 0
2005/2006 11 HP Neratovice Polívka Martin Sokol Emerge MB D 1
2005/2006 10 HP Neratovice Novotný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1670 0
2005/2006 9 HP Neratovice Hanzlík Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1425 1
2005/2006 7 HP Neratovice Müller Josef Sokol Bakov n/J D 1428 1
2005/2006 6 HP Neratovice Kawuloková Libuše ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1618 1
2005/2006 5 HP Neratovice Cerha Jan ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1650 0
2005/2006 4 HP Neratovice Hoch Václav Sokol Tišice C 1695 1
2005/2006 2 HP Neratovice Kukral Ota Autoškoda MB C 1541 0
2005/2006 1 HP Neratovice Hájek Karel Brandýs n/L B 1532 1
2005/2006 11 DIAREA Neratovice Plicka Jiří Libčice n/Vltavou 0
2005/2006 10 DIAREA Neratovice Vedral Jaroslav Slovan Velvary 1744 0
2005/2006 8 DIAREA Neratovice Boček Petr Brandýs n/Labem 1546 1
2005/2006 7 DIAREA Neratovice Vrána Karel Sokol Tišice 1650 0
2005/2006 6 DIAREA Neratovice Vlček Rudolf Caissa Úholičky B 1716 0
2005/2006 5 DIAREA Neratovice Čech Zlatko Aero Odolena Voda 1639 0
2005/2006 4 DIAREA Neratovice Peták, Ján Bakov n/Jizerou B 1
2005/2006 3 DIAREA Neratovice Lánský Petr Kralupy n/Vlt B 1723 1
2005/2006 2 DIAREA Neratovice Žamboch Jiří Kralupy n/Vlt C 1568 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Neratovice C Boček Miloslav Sokol Brandýs B 1358 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Neratovice C Smolíková Barbora Easy E.Kralupy E 1423 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Neratovice C Jankásek Filip Sokol Tišice B 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Neratovice C Mikulík Eduard DDM Mělník A 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Neratovice C Linhart Ondřej Sokol Brandýs B 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Neratovice C Hejzlar Martin Easy E.Kralupy E 1568 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Neratovice C Slapnička Karel Easy E.Kralupy D 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Neratovice C Zavřel Zbyněk DDM Mělník A ½
2003/2004 10 Neratovice C" Bdžoch Vojtěch ŠK Kladno E" 1571 0
2003/2004 9 Neratovice C" Kříž Pavel SK Mělník 1885 B" 1792 0
2003/2004 8 Neratovice C" Leník Jiří Slovan Velvary 1694 0
2003/2004 7 Neratovice C" Alaverdyan Argam EasyE Kralupy C" 1587 0
2003/2004 5 Neratovice C" Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný 1863 0
2003/2004 4 Neratovice C" Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice 1828 0
2003/2004 3 Neratovice C" Čech Zlatko AERO Odolena Voda 1647 0
2003/2004 1 Neratovice C" Janda Karel EasyE Kralupy B" 0