Hráč Řehák Martin

Řehák Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Řehák Martin
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: M
Elo národní: 2045
Elo mezinárodní: 2056
ID: 96
FIDE ID: 306193
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2093 2064 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrac 2121 2137 ½
2018/2019 9 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2093 2064 Rous Daniel SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2233 2217 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2056 2045 Melmuk Petr Dukla C 2029 2031 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2056 2045 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 1923 1903 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2056 2045 Šebo Igor SK OAZA Praha C 1838 1883 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2056 2045 Kalousek Zdeněk ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2039 2041 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2056 2045 Vavřinec Tomáš Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1935 1950 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2056 2045 Frolov Artur ŠK AURORA 2393 0 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2056 2045 Kotrba Tomáš LISA A 2009 2003 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2056 2045 Wichs Jakub TJ Kobylisy D 2118 2099 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2056 2045 Komprda Pavel USK Praha A 2056 2044 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2056 2045 Pospěch Roman Dukla D 1968 1978 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2056 2045 Jablečník Gustav ŠK Loko Praha B 1995 1997 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2056 2045 Kovář Josef ŠK Smíchov A 2037 2035 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2056 2045 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Mahrla B 1993 1996 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2056 2045 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha E 1975 1983 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2056 2045 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2063 2062 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2056 2045 Kubíková Alena TJ Kobylisy C 2109 2129 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2056 2045 Hackel Luděk TJ Kobylisy E 1933 1953 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2056 2045 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1942 1956 ½
2017/2018 10 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 2056 2045 Haase Pavel �K DP Praha C - V�FS I 2058 2119 ½
2017/2018 9 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 2056 2045 Jablečník Gustav �K Loko Praha B 1995 1997 ½
2017/2018 8 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 2056 2045 Veselský Michal USK Praha A 2051 2064 ½
2017/2018 7 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 2056 2045 Mičánek Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha D 2059 2051 ½
2017/2018 5 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 2056 2045 Jirman Pavel �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 1977 1993 ½
2017/2018 4 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 2056 2045 Háse Pavel �O Praga Praha A 2073 2059 ½
2017/2018 3 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 2056 2045 Holý Filip Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 2066 2046 ½
2017/2018 2 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 2056 2045 Jandečka Tomáš �K Viktoria �i�kov B 2192 2170 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2056 2045 Děcká Eliška Unichess Ž 2069 2073 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2056 2045 Felcman Jiří ŠO Praga Praha B 1860 1879 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2056 2045 Kasalický Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2092 2069 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2056 2045 Spurný Ondřej GROP D 2103 2099 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2056 2045 Patka Milan ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 0 1748 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2056 2045 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha C 1951 2006 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2056 2045 Mičánek Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha D 2059 2051 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2056 2045 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1977 1993 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2056 2045 Háse Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 2073 2059 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2056 2045 Holý Filip Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 2066 2046 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2056 2045 Jandečka Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2192 2170 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2088 2085 Štolba Miloš TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2041 2077 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2088 2085 Daniel Jiří ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1963 1922 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2088 2085 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2087 2076 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2088 2085 Kukel Imre Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2240 2277 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2088 2085 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2004 2034 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2088 2085 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor 2065 2050 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2088 2085 Hradecký Ivo ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2057 2037 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2092 2085 Bujupi Fatmir ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2179 2146 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2092 2085 Valeš Václav ŠK Bohnice A 2189 2171 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2092 2085 Hadžala Daniel SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2075 2029 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2092 2085 Sviták David SK OAZA Praha B 2025 2022 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2092 2085 Možný Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2287 2263 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2092 2085 Kohout Vratislav LISA A 2081 2080 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2092 2085 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2271 2266 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2092 2085 Rakovský Adam Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2105 2008 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2092 2085 Melmuk Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2040 2055 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2092 2085 Ayriyan Bella GROP Classical Chess 1962 2046 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2092 2085 Šišák Richard ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2039 2023 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2075 2072 Růžička Zdeněk SK Loko Praha A 2178 2178 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2075 2072 Pokorný Ondřej DDM Praha 6 A 2069 2055 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2075 2072 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác C 2073 2100 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2075 2072 Racik Marek Unichess ČSOB D 1903 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2075 2072 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác B 2198 2189 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2075 2072 Kozák Martin Holdia DP Praha C 1895 1918 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2075 2072 Svatoš Jan Sokol Vršovice B 2226 2225 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2075 2072 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha B 2124 2059 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2075 2072 Možný Miloš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2318 2298 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2075 2072 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice B 1972 2012 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2075 2072 Pták Pavel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2096 2111 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2075 2072 Sharashenidze Akaki GROP Classic.Chess 2306 2310 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2075 2072 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác E 2032 2041 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2075 2072 Petrák Robert ŠK Smíchov A 2037 2026 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2075 2072 Smutný Jan SK LISA A 2234 2222 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2075 2072 Šafařík Jakub TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2104 2095 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2075 2072 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2065 2061 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2108 2103 Hlavsa Filip ŠACHklub Písek 1896 1926 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2108 2103 Folková Martina ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2179 2195 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2108 2103 Jánská Jitka ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1931 2020 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2108 2103 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2319 2305 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2108 2103 Forman Štěpán Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2310 2291 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2108 2103 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor 2208 2219 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2108 2103 Seidl Štěpán Gambit Jihlava 2212 2261 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2108 2103 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Gordic 2244 2247 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2108 2103 Vojta Tomáš TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2343 2331 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2108 2103 Špaček Petr ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2398 2394 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2108 2103 Kozák Miloš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2157 2147 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2096 2098 Škvařil Michal TJ Bohemians Praha B 1745 1740 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2096 2098 Pikhart Miroslav Sokol Tábor B 1860 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2096 2098 Pýcha Patrik TRW autolektronika Vlašim 1925 1933 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2096 2098 Šimeček Josef ŠACHklub Písek 1932 1949 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2129 2128 Meduna Eduard ŠK AD Jičín 2420 2422 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2129 2128 Husárik Braňko JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2189 2179 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2129 2128 Večerka Pavel ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2091 2066 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2129 2128 Pokrupa Marek Šakal Kozolupy 2222 2198 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2181 Fryč Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov 2138 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2181 Černý Martin 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2157 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2181 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno"A" 2206 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2181 Cichý Miroslav Marty Baník Most 2131 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2181 Trapl Jindřich ŠK Teplice 2351 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2181 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2140 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2181 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2095 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2181 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2165 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2181 Paganik Pavel Slovan Jirkov"A" 2282 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2181 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2133 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2181 Srba Milan TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2205 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2163 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác 2152 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Horák Michal TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Hadraba Vladimír TJ Bonex Teplice ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Cichý Miroslav Marty Baník Most 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Šmíd Miroslav Bohemians Praha B ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Bauma Jiří ŠK DA Praha A 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Fryč Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Bujak Michal ŠK Ústí n.L 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Praga Praha B 2150 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2290 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Praga Praha B 2150 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2313 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Praga Praha B 2150 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2260 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Praga Praha B 2150 Kuba Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha B 2206 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Praga Praha B 2150 Pošta Petr AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2190 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Praga Praha B 2150 Kačírek Petr Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2312 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Praga Praha B 2150 Kalivoda Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2161 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2168 Vltavský Vladimír Sl.Hrad.Králové 2266 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2168 Bartoš Jan ŠK ČSOB "A" 2269 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2168 Hostička František ŠK Holdia DP B 2138 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2168 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2306 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2168 Soukal Rudolf DA Praha 2187 ½