Hráč Voráček Miroslav

Voráček Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Voráček Miroslav
Oddíl: Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2218
Elo mezinárodní: 2226
ID: 3815
FIDE ID: 313335
Rok narození: 1983
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 11 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2204 2215 Přibyl Josef ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2269 2238 1
2015/2016 10 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2204 2215 Ilandzis Spyridon Sokol Tábor 2217 1
2015/2016 9 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2204 2215 Postupa Martin TJ Pankrác B 2096 2098 1
2015/2016 8 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2204 2215 Polák Benedikt TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2121 2171 ½
2015/2016 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2204 2215 Husárik Braňko ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2138 2140 0
2015/2016 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2204 2215 Tričkov Vasil Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2328 2346 ½
2015/2016 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2204 2215 Dvořák Jan Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2171 2164 0
2015/2016 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2204 2215 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1915 1987 1
2015/2016 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2204 2215 Grill Roman ŠACHklub Písek 2095 2110 0
2015/2016 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2204 2215 Neckář Lubomír ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2324 2310 0
2014/2015 10 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2212 2212 Oreský Jan SK OAZA Praha 2148 2150 1
2014/2015 9 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2212 2212 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha B 2155 2148 1
2014/2015 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2212 2212 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1699 1822 1
2014/2015 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2212 2212 Šuráň Jan ŠK GROP Praha 2379 2372 ½
2014/2015 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2212 2212 Hora Milan Sokol Kolín 2161 2162 1
2014/2015 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2212 2212 Mejzlík Vojtěch Dolní Kralovice 2210 2215 0
2014/2015 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2212 2212 Neckář Lubomír ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2349 2341 ½
2013/2014 11 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2238 2227 Neckář Lubomír ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2360 2360 0
2013/2014 10 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2238 2227 Miskolczi Vítězslav ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2092 2096 ½
2013/2014 9 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2238 2227 Koubek Václav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2065 2052 1
2013/2014 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2238 2227 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2190 2188 1
2013/2014 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2238 2227 Štolba Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora 2161 2163 ½
2013/2014 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2238 2227 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor 2080 2071 0
2013/2014 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2238 2227 Mouryc Tomáš Gambit Jihlava 1959 1940 ½
2013/2014 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2238 2227 Pokrupa Marek ŠK Gordic 2183 2186 ½
2013/2014 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2238 2227 Rýdl Jiří TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2122 2210 0
2012/2013 11 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2269 2252 Spal Milan ŠACHklub Písek 2221 2219 ½
2012/2013 10 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2269 2252 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 2074 2080 ½
2012/2013 9 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2269 2252 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Pankrác B 2140 2137 0
2012/2013 8 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2269 2252 Stoklasa Jan TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2176 2168 1
2012/2013 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2269 2252 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha 2285 2290 0
2012/2013 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2269 2252 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor A 2156 2177 0
2012/2013 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2269 2252 Korostenski František ŠK Český Krumlov 2178 2160 1
2012/2013 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2269 2252 Jurek Miroslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2117 2112 ½
2012/2013 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2269 2252 Táborský Rostislav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2254 2251 0
2011/2012 11 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2210 2196 Vojta Pavel TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2197 2211 ½
2011/2012 10 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2210 2196 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice 2093 2156 1
2011/2012 9 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2210 2196 Juřek Josef ŠK AD Jičín B 2337 2342 1
2011/2012 8 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2210 2196 Kopta Pavel TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 2295 0
2011/2012 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2210 2196 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2166 2169 1
2011/2012 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2210 2196 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1930 1933 1
2011/2012 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2210 2196 Bednář Marcel ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2257 2266 1
2011/2012 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2210 2196 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2169 2160 1
2011/2012 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2210 2196 Keller Daniel TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2142 2131 ½
2011/2012 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2210 2196 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2207 2184 ½
2010/2011 11 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2150 Stluka Petr SK Pyrit Příbram 2217 ½
2010/2011 10 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2150 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce 2047 1
2010/2011 8 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2150 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2085 1
2010/2011 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2150 Kolář Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2116 0
2010/2011 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2150 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 2054 1
2010/2011 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2150 Hora Milan Sokol Kolín B 2149 1
2010/2011 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2150 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2102 1
2010/2011 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2150 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2133 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2190 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2200 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2190 Ondráček Ondřej Stadion Kutná Hora 2166 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2190 Braun Marek Desko Liberec 2166 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2190 Zezulkin Jurij ŠK AD Jičín 2423 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2190 Muroň Miroslav TJ Dukla Praha 2179 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2190 Jedlička Luboš ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2105 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2190 Baláček Tadeáš Sokol Kolín 2133 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2190 Londýn Radek JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2316 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2190 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2191 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2227 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2308 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2227 Sýkora Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2157 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2227 Hála Bohumil TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2279 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2227 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2309 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2227 Efler Lukáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2256 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2227 Kubečka David SK OAZA Praha 2293 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2227 Priehoda Vítězslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2361 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2227 Vichnar David Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2221 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2227 Spirin Oleg Šachklub AD Jičín 2438 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2227 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2170 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Pankrác 2227 Komárek David TJ ŠO Chrudim 2141 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2171 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2348 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2171 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2168 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2171 Vltavský Vladimír TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2240 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2171 Kolář Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2155 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2171 Balhar Jan TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2234 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2171 Ringel Zbyněk Sněžka TJ Náchod 2298 1
2004/2005 10 Biomedica Říčany A 2139 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk A 1817 1
2003/2004 11 Biomedica Říčany B 2139 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod A 1976 1
2003/2004 10 Biomedica Říčany B 2139 Fialka Miroslav Jawa Brodce A 2101 1
2003/2004 9 Biomedica Říčany B 2139 Pauch Jan Joly Lysá n/L B 2130 1
2003/2004 8 Biomedica Říčany B 2139 Feierfeil Jiří Sokol Benešov B 1908 1