Hráč Dvořák Jaroslav

Dvořák Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Dvořák Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1954
Elo mezinárodní: 1933
ID: 1309
FIDE ID: 319066
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1939 1981 Godla Milan ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 1722 1693 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1938 1981 Šura Jaroslav ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 2007 2018 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1938 1981 Rouč Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1900 1888 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1939 1981 Lešák Ondřej SK Děčín"B" 1902 1895 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1962 1981 Mittelbach Zdeněk ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1926 1932 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1962 1981 Volák Jan Chess Most"B" 1883 1872 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1938 1981 Šebesta Jan Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1834 1871 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1938 1981 Černíková Alena Šachy Povrly 1940 1942 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1900 1961 Lasík Petr Bystransti jezdci "A" 1685 1639 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1900 1961 Sekerka Luděk Sokol Udlice "D" 1719 1787 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1900 1961 Císař Jiří SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1781 1774 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1900 1961 Horák Petr SK Magic Zatec "A" 1769 1788 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1900 1961 Ulrych Radek SK DDM Postoloprty 1719 1730 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1900 1961 Jílek Jaromír SK UNION Louny "B" 1836 1839 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1900 1961 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1791 1747 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1900 1961 Šebl Jan CHESS Most "D" 1724 1773 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1900 1961 Hanzlík David TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1756 1760 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1983 2015 Zítek Miroslav Sokol Údlice "A" 1912 1912 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1983 2015 Hanzlík Daniel Chess Most "C" 1794 1808 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1983 2015 Černíková Alena Šachy Povrly 1995 1992 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1983 2015 Císař Jiří ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1868 1830 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1983 2015 Babička Michal SK Děčín "B" 1858 2071 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1983 2015 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov 2051 2053 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1983 2015 Němec Petr ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 2040 2008 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1983 2015 Tichý Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 1878 1863 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 1983 2015 Reitingerová Iveta Union Louny "A" 1998 2004 0
2013/2014 11 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2058 2049 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2254 2252 0
2013/2014 10 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2058 2049 Průdek Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2036 2007 0
2013/2014 9 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2058 2049 Říha Jaroslav ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2028 2067 0
2013/2014 8 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2058 2049 Bargel Martin TJ NERATOVICE 2112 2105 0
2013/2014 7 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2058 2049 Šura Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2056 2055 0
2013/2014 6 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2058 2049 Kšána Václav CHESS MOST 2101 2096 1
2013/2014 5 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2058 2049 Korsa Jindřich TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2160 2159 0
2013/2014 4 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2058 2049 Toman Ondřej ŠK Teplice 2080 2057 0
2013/2014 3 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2058 2049 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec 2136 2119 1
2013/2014 2 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2058 2049 Vozka Pavel SK Děčín 2287 2294 0
2013/2014 1 TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2058 2049 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2130 2122 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2040 2040 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2131 2135 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2040 2040 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 1830 1856 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2040 2040 Janoušek Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2176 2163 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2040 2040 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov 1988 1972 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2040 2040 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2127 2124 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2040 2040 Hořan Tomáš Chess Most B 1951 1936 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2040 2040 Hrbolka Ladislav Chess Most A 2143 2108 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2040 2040 Vošahlík Jiří TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1736 1735 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2040 2040 Eretová Jana ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2071 2058 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2040 2040 Vaindl Jaroslav ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2123 2140 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2040 2040 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2229 2222 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov A 1970 Mrnka Jan Chess Most B 2086 2084 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov A 1970 Chaloupka František Sj.Litoměřice A 2016 2050 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov A 1970 Kapoun Pavel TJ Chlumec A 1731 1823 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov A 1970 Okrouhlík Zdeněk ŠK Teplice B 1853 1856 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov A 1970 Kunc Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 1967 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov A 1970 Rudolf Petr Slovan Jirkov A 1877 1895 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov A 1970 Machálek Bedřich Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 1964 1877 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov A 1970 Ulrych Radek ŠK Union Louny A 1707 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov A 1970 Zítek Miroslav TJ Sokol Údlice 1956 1964 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov A 1970 Voslař Jan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 2054 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov A 1970 Pichert Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1820 1795 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1938 Černý Josef DDM Most"B" 1929 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1938 Chaloupka Martin TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 1874 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1938 Hlavatý Radek SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1887 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1938 Urban Miroslav ŠK Union Louny"A" 1798 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1938 Seliger Bedřich ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 1824 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1938 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov"A" 1909 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1938 Liška Jiří Ing. ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1873 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1938 Kunc Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 1962 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1938 Pešek Radomír DDM Most"A" 2046 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1938 Mikan Pavel TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C" 1000 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1934 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM"A" 1572 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1934 Křehla Milan ŠK Teplice "E" 1526 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1934 Kamenský Antonín Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1411 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1934 Drbal Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1665 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1934 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1934 Alferi Marcel KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1523 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1934 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" 1512 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1934 Froněk Vítězslav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2102 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1934 Köchert Bedřich ŠK Teplice "D" 1762 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1938 Lachman Jaroslav Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1511 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1938 Novák Petr ŠK Union Louny "C" 1383 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1938 Köchert Bedřich ŠK Teplice "D" 1759 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1938 Hošek Miroslav ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1681 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1938 Bezpalec Vratislav TJ Chlumec "A" 1994 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1938 Šimovič Ludvík ŠK Teplice "E" 1722 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1938 Šebl Jan KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1751 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1938 Drbal Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1692 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1938 Beránek Josef Lovochemie Lovosice 1790 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1932 Bauer Pavel Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1664 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1932 Ladra Antonín TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n/L "A" 1793 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1932 Pošva Jaroslav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1851 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1932 Chaloupka František TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 2030 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1932 Kochánek Antonín TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1665 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1932 Okrouhlík Zdeněk TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1802 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1932 Hošek Miroslav ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1748 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1932 Valenta Petr KC Kaskáda Bílina 1907 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1932 Vnouček Pavel TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice"B" 1730 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 1931 Richter Miroslav TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 1839 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 1931 Zítek Miroslav TJ Sokol Údlice 1929 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 1931 Beránek Josef TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1802 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 1931 Körschner Miroslav ŠK Most"A" 1878 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 1931 Nejedlo Josef SK Děčín"B" 1963 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 1931 Machálek Bedřich ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2008 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 1931 Čenkovič Tomáš Marty Baník Most 2011 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 1931 Stuchlý Jaroslav TJ Slovan Jirkov 2023 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 1931 Svoboda Jan TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2004 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 1931 Malý Jiří Lokomotiva Most "B" 1616 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 1931 Krejčí Vladimír TJ Šachy Povrly 1752 1
2005/2006 11 CHP Litvínov 1936 Zítek Miroslav Sokol Údlice 1857 0
2005/2006 10 CHP Litvínov 1936 Lenner Jan Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 1927 ½
2005/2006 9 CHP Litvínov 1936 Chaloupka František Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 1932 0
2005/2006 8 CHP Litvínov 1936 Kunc Karel Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 1957 1
2005/2006 7 CHP Litvínov 1936 Novák František Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2024 1
2005/2006 6 CHP Litvínov 1936 Urban Miroslav Union LounyB"" 1786 1
2005/2006 5 CHP Litvínov 1936 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov 1890 ½
2005/2006 4 CHP Litvínov 1936 Holub Josef Slávia DěčínA"" 1771 0
2005/2006 3 CHP Litvínov 1936 Nejedlo Josef SK Demas DěčínB"" 1916 ½
2005/2006 2 CHP Litvínov 1936 Hozda David Loko MostB"" 2053 1
2005/2006 1 CHP Litvínov 1936 Král David Bonex TepliceB"" 1956 0
2004/2005 11 CHP Litvínov 1970 Čížek Martin Sj.Litoměřice "A" 2008 ½
2004/2005 10 CHP Litvínov 1970 Freimann Milan Bystřanští jezd "A" 1795 1
2004/2005 9 CHP Litvínov 1970 Strašlipka Jiří Glaverbel Teplice 1704 ½
2004/2005 8 CHP Litvínov 1970 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Údlice "A" 2004 ½
2004/2005 7 CHP Litvínov 1970 Purkyt Jaroslav SK Demas Děčín "B" 1812 0
2004/2005 6 CHP Litvínov 1970 Seliger Bedřich Bonex Teplice "B" 2007 ½
2004/2005 5 CHP Litvínov 1970 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov 1906 ½
2004/2005 4 CHP Litvínov 1970 Hrabal Ivan Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" 1947 ½
2004/2005 3 CHP Litvínov 1970 Volek Radomír Union Louny "A" 1962 0
2004/2005 2 CHP Litvínov 1970 Hloušek Zdeněk Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1682 0
2004/2005 1 CHP Litvínov 1970 Malý Jiří Loko Most "B" 1614 1
2003/2004 11 CHP Litvínov 1976 Dvořák Stanislav Bonex Teplice 1943 ½
2003/2004 10 CHP Litvínov 1976 Pichert Miroslav Tatran Podbořany 1754 1
2003/2004 9 CHP Litvínov 1976 Němec Petr Sp.Ústí n.L. 2010 ½
2003/2004 8 CHP Litvínov 1976 Dolanský Vladimír Slovan Jirkov 1823 1
2003/2004 7 CHP Litvínov 1976 Nejedlo Josef SK Demas Děčín 1975 0
2003/2004 6 CHP Litvínov 1976 Jeníček Emil SSZŠ Litvínov 2040 0
2003/2004 5 CHP Litvínov 1976 Volek Radomír ŠK Union Louny 1889 0
2003/2004 4 CHP Litvínov 1976 Kapoun Pavel Loko Ústí n.L. 1813 1
2003/2004 3 CHP Litvínov 1976 Salaba Václav Sokol Údlice 1800 1
2003/2004 2 CHP Litvínov 1976 Köchert Bedřich Glaverbel Teplice 1752 ½
2003/2004 1 CHP Litvínov 1976 Popper Tomáš Sj.Litoměřice 1989 1