2023/2024 |
9 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
1991 |
1994 |
Mičánek Tomáš
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2069 |
2067 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
1978 |
1994 |
Holub Adam
|
MGMBA Unichess
|
1922 |
1892 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "B"
|
1967 |
1994 |
Švadlenka Jaroslav
|
Český Lev Kolešovice
|
1863 |
1879 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "B"
|
1967 |
1994 |
Skřivánek Jan
|
TJ Kralupy
|
2099 |
2106 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "B"
|
1976 |
1994 |
Andrle Filip
|
TJ Kobylisy
|
1915 |
1872 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "B"
|
1958 |
1994 |
Hlaváček Tomáš
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2049 |
2103 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "C"
|
1967 |
1994 |
Korsa Jiří
|
TJ Tatran Podbořany
|
1854 |
1903 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "C"
|
1976 |
1994 |
Mikoláš Petr
|
TJ Klášterec n.O. "A"
|
1884 |
1823 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "C"
|
1976 |
1994 |
Sliva Michal
|
ŠK Ústí n.L."B"
|
1803 |
1818 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "C"
|
1958 |
1994 |
Vrzal Jiří
|
Šachy Povrly
|
1783 |
1788 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "C"
|
1978 |
1994 |
Pešek Michal
|
Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A"
|
1617 |
1583 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C"
|
1981 |
1992 |
Janda Zdeněk
|
SK Děčín
|
2081 |
2051 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C"
|
1981 |
1992 |
Volf Jaromír
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2005 |
2018 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C"
|
1994 |
1992 |
Chernyy Andrey
|
ŠK Aurora
|
1569 |
1609 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C"
|
1980 |
1992 |
Janda Jiří
|
TJ Kobylisy
|
2126 |
2122 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C"
|
1983 |
1992 |
Horák Aleš
|
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2123 |
2111 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C"
|
1983 |
1992 |
Wasserbauer Radek
|
Český lev Kolešovice
|
2113 |
2133 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C"
|
1968 |
1992 |
Bicek Richard
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2177 |
2177 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C"
|
1968 |
1992 |
Plešek Jiří
|
TJ Pankrác "B"
|
1976 |
1969 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C"
|
1976 |
1992 |
Kozák Miloš
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "B"
|
2058 |
2051 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
ŠK Duras Ústí n.L "A"
|
1981 |
1992 |
Peroutka Šimon
|
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
1700 |
1744 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
ŠK Duras Ústí n.L "A"
|
1994 |
1992 |
Jirásek Jiří
|
ŠK Teplice
|
1838 |
1846 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK Duras Ústí n.L "A"
|
1968 |
1992 |
Tureček Václav
|
SK Šachy Chlumec"A"
|
1883 |
1876 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK Duras Ústí n.L "A"
|
1976 |
1992 |
Mazánek Kamil
|
TJ Klášterec n.O."A"
|
2041 |
2069 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "A"
|
1993 |
2018 |
|
Český lev Kolešovice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "A"
|
1982 |
2018 |
Lhotský František
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2018 |
2005 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "A"
|
1993 |
2018 |
Průdek Jiří
|
SK Děčín
|
2014 |
1992 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "A"
|
1993 |
2018 |
Koblasa Josef
|
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
1908 |
1913 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "A"
|
2002 |
2018 |
Jesenský Jaromír
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "B"
|
1456 |
1476 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"C"
|
1978 |
2002 |
Veverka Vladimír
|
ŠK Teplice"B"
|
1723 |
1729 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"C"
|
1978 |
2002 |
Košťál Jindřich
|
ŠK Louny"A"
|
1764 |
1778 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"C"
|
1989 |
2002 |
Lieber Lukáš
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L. "B"
|
1665 |
1670 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"C"
|
1989 |
2002 |
Mittelbach Zdeněk
|
SK Šachy Chlumec"A"
|
1842 |
1857 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"C"
|
1993 |
2018 |
Sláma Lukáš
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A"
|
1846 |
1857 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"C"
|
1993 |
2018 |
Mašek Daniel
|
SK Děčín"B"
|
1809 |
1769 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"C"
|
2002 |
2018 |
Kalužný Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
1831 |
1833 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"C"
|
2002 |
2018 |
Klátil Karel
|
Šachy Povrly
|
1977 |
1972 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"C"
|
2012 |
2025 |
Bartoš Václav
|
ŠK Teplice"B"
|
2023 |
2027 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2024 |
2035 |
Nečada Martin
|
TJ Dukla Praha
|
2138 |
2130 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2024 |
2035 |
Vrecion Jiří
|
Český Lev Kolešovice
|
2031 |
2030 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2024 |
2035 |
Kopta Pavel
|
TJ Kobylisy "A"
|
2229 |
2213 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2026 |
2046 |
Krejčík Jiří
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2073 |
2090 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2041 |
2046 |
Mišičko Ján
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2028 |
2031 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B"
|
2024 |
2035 |
Klátil Karel
|
Šachy Povrly
|
1997 |
1983 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B"
|
2024 |
2035 |
Šťastný Jakub
|
TJ Klášterec n.O
|
1917 |
1893 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B"
|
2024 |
2035 |
Dostál Petr
|
ŠK Magic Žatec"A"
|
1802 |
1798 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B"
|
2026 |
2046 |
Tureček Václav
|
SK Šachy Chlumec"A"
|
1871 |
1895 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B"
|
2041 |
2046 |
Zaťko Michal
|
SK Děčín"B"
|
1828 |
1825 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B"
|
2035 |
2046 |
Hozda David
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B"
|
1867 |
1895 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2074 |
2072 |
Reitinger Petr
|
ŠK UNION Louny
|
1937 |
1982 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2074 |
2072 |
Fultner Jaromír
|
CHESS Most
|
1944 |
1977 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2077 |
2072 |
Mišičko Ján
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2066 |
2066 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2067 |
2072 |
Ráliš Petr
|
TJ Tatran Podbořany
|
2192 |
2192 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2064 |
2079 |
Přibylová Sofie
|
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha "B"
|
1989 |
1974 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2074 |
2079 |
Koblasa Josef
|
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
1880 |
1886 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B"
|
2059 |
2072 |
Polanský Adam Luboš
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A"
|
2040 |
2041 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B"
|
2074 |
2072 |
Kánský Pavel
|
SK Děčín"B"
|
2024 |
2045 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B"
|
2077 |
2072 |
Čenkovič Tomáš
|
Chess Most"B"
|
1990 |
1983 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B"
|
2067 |
2072 |
Rouč Michal
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B"
|
1883 |
1892 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B"
|
2067 |
2072 |
Waclawek Karel
|
Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A"
|
1600 |
1644 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B"
|
2064 |
2079 |
Reitinger Jan
|
ŠK Union Louny"B"
|
1855 |
1866 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B"
|
2057 |
2079 |
Chmelík Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A"
|
1961 |
1955 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B"
|
2074 |
2079 |
Klátil Karel
|
Šachy Povrly
|
1988 |
1974 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2083 |
2086 |
Černý Martin
|
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B"
|
2149 |
2144 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2083 |
2086 |
Drábek Vojtěch
|
TJ Neratovice "C"
|
2123 |
2121 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2085 |
2086 |
Sucharda David
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
2047 |
2034 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2085 |
2086 |
Janda Jiří
|
TJ Kobylisy
|
2157 |
2184 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2085 |
2086 |
Kruselj Danijel
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L.
|
2012 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2065 |
2073 |
Peníška Pavel
|
ŠK SLAVIA Liberec
|
1918 |
1928 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B"
|
2085 |
2086 |
Chmelík Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A"
|
2020 |
1996 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B"
|
2089 |
2086 |
Černíková Alena
|
Šachy Povrly
|
1945 |
1942 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B"
|
2089 |
2086 |
Urban Miroslav
|
ŠK Magic Žatec"A"
|
0 |
1774 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B"
|
2083 |
2086 |
Kozák Karel
|
ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O
|
1863 |
1941 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B"
|
2085 |
2086 |
Mitura Karel
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B"
|
2175 |
2157 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B"
|
2085 |
2086 |
Kánský Pavel
|
SK Děčín"B"
|
2032 |
2066 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2095 |
2094 |
Bradáč Daniel
|
Desko Liberec
|
2012 |
2011 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2095 |
2094 |
Jaček Martin
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2141 |
2148 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2095 |
2094 |
Sochor Jiří
|
SK Děčín
|
2200 |
2220 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2095 |
2094 |
Kučera Petr
|
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B"
|
2262 |
2273 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2095 |
2094 |
Škára Vladimír
|
Bartoš Unichess "B"
|
2218 |
2161 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2095 |
2094 |
Zákoucká Adéla
|
ŠK AD Jičín "D"
|
1957 |
1965 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
Unichess C
|
2095 |
2094 |
Staszko Martin
|
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B
|
2025 |
2034 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
Unichess C
|
2095 |
2094 |
Machala Vladislav
|
ŠO Praga Praha A
|
2031 |
2036 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
Unichess C
|
2095 |
2094 |
Benda Aleš
|
ŠK Loko Praha A
|
2120 |
2141 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2095 |
2094 |
Fiala Jaroslav
|
ŠK AD Jičín "C"
|
2207 |
2191 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2095 |
2094 |
Kučera Petr
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B"
|
2280 |
2262 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2095 |
2094 |
Havelka Jan
|
TJ Neratovice "B"
|
2167 |
2117 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2095 |
2094 |
Bradáč Daniel
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C"
|
2012 |
2011 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2095 |
2094 |
Křivánek Vladimír
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
|
2142 |
2090 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2095 |
2094 |
Formánek Martin
|
Unichess "B"
|
2154 |
2155 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2095 |
2094 |
Jaček Martin
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2141 |
2148 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2095 |
2094 |
Vágner Tomáš
|
CHESS Most
|
2208 |
2218 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Unichess D
|
2095 |
2094 |
Kovář Petr
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D
|
1943 |
1932 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Unichess D
|
2095 |
2094 |
Pačovský Martin
|
Viktoria Žižkov B
|
1936 |
1947 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Unichess E
|
2095 |
2094 |
Burdík Lubomír
|
Viktoria Žižkov C
|
2122 |
2135 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Unichess E
|
2095 |
2094 |
Petras Milan
|
ŠK Bohnice B
|
1908 |
1912 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Unichess E
|
2095 |
2094 |
Svrček Luboš
|
Sokol Praha Vršovice D
|
|
2087 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Unichess E
|
2095 |
2094 |
Korsa Jindřich
|
TJ Bohemians Praha F
|
2106 |
2091 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2109 |
2097 |
Chrz Pavel
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem
|
2099 |
2093 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2109 |
2097 |
Braun Marek
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
|
2195 |
2212 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2109 |
2097 |
Vozka Pavel
|
SK Děčín
|
2282 |
2289 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2109 |
2097 |
Černý Martin
|
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B"
|
2176 |
2168 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2109 |
2097 |
Tázlar Petr
|
Šachklub AD Jičín "C"
|
2225 |
2236 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2109 |
2097 |
Prchlý Miloš
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
2006 |
2008 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2109 |
2097 |
Crha Pavel
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2088 |
2090 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2109 |
2097 |
Klement Lukáš
|
ŠK Teplice
|
2235 |
2230 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Unichess ČSOB C
|
2109 |
2097 |
Koubek Václav
|
Viktoria Žižkov A
|
2035 |
2037 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Unichess ČSOB C
|
2109 |
2097 |
Drahorád Daniel
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C
|
2058 |
2072 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Unichess ČSOB C
|
2109 |
2097 |
Kamlach Miroslav
|
SK Loko Praha A
|
2096 |
2096 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Unichess ČSOB C
|
2109 |
2097 |
Straka Jaroslav
|
TJ Pankrác C
|
1898 |
1912 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2105 |
2085 |
Korsa Jindřich
|
TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B"
|
2160 |
2159 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2105 |
2085 |
Hadraba Vladimír
|
ŠK Teplice
|
2192 |
2187 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2105 |
2085 |
Suchomel Aleš
|
Desko Liberec
|
2087 |
2135 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2105 |
2085 |
Horák Jiří
|
TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM
|
2175 |
2176 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2105 |
2085 |
Crha Pavel
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl
|
2132 |
2127 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2105 |
2085 |
Petrán Peter
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A"
|
2321 |
2325 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2105 |
2085 |
Novotný Viktor
|
1. Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
2137 |
2152 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2105 |
2085 |
Chochol Libor
|
ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L.
|
2177 |
2181 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2105 |
2085 |
Gregor Jiří
|
TJ NERATOVICE
|
2239 |
2221 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2105 |
2085 |
Sochor Jiří
|
SK Děčín
|
2277 |
2267 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D
|
2105 |
2085 |
Pilař Radek
|
Stavby mostů Praha A
|
1689 |
1646 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D
|
2105 |
2085 |
Dolínek Vladimír
|
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C
|
1985 |
1982 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D
|
2105 |
2085 |
Lavrinčík Pavel
|
ŠK Mahrla Praha B
|
1849 |
1818 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Slavoj Litoměřice"A"
|
2094 |
2100 |
Říha Jaroslav
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B"
|
2039 |
2027 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Slavoj Litoměřice"A"
|
2094 |
2100 |
Tureček Václav
|
SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A"
|
1976 |
1976 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Slavoj Litoměřice"A"
|
2094 |
2100 |
Košťál Jindřich
|
ŠK Union Louny"A"
|
1945 |
1951 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Slavoj Litoměřice"A"
|
2094 |
2100 |
Šlampa Jan
|
TJ Sokol Údlice"A"
|
2024 |
2065 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Slavoj Litoměřice"A"
|
2094 |
2100 |
Papay Marek
|
SK Děčín"B"
|
1942 |
1957 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Slavoj Litoměřice"A"
|
2094 |
2100 |
Richter Miroslav
|
ŠK Teplice"B"
|
2022 |
2022 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Slavoj Litoměřice"A"
|
2094 |
2100 |
Ta Van Duy
|
Chess Most"D"
|
2023 |
2035 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Slavoj Litoměřice"A"
|
2094 |
2100 |
Šváb Jan
|
Chess Most"C"
|
2078 |
2077 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Slavoj Litoměřice"A"
|
2094 |
2100 |
Kunc Karel
|
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
1970 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Sj.Litoměřice A
|
2081 |
2083 |
Miškovský Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov A
|
2109 |
2065 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Sj.Litoměřice A
|
2081 |
2083 |
Hamala Miroslav
|
Chess Most B
|
1952 |
1963 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Sj.Litoměřice A
|
2081 |
2083 |
Říha Jaroslav
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B
|
1948 |
1946 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Sj.Litoměřice A
|
2081 |
2083 |
Berežný Jan
|
ŠK Teplice B
|
1867 |
1841 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Sj.Litoměřice A
|
2081 |
2083 |
Železný Jiří
|
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
2013 |
1975 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Sj.Litoměřice A
|
2081 |
2083 |
Rudolf Petr
|
Slovan Jirkov A
|
1877 |
1895 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Sj.Litoměřice A
|
2081 |
2083 |
Tureček Václav
|
Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A
|
1977 |
1974 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Sj.Litoměřice A
|
2081 |
2083 |
Košťál Jindřich
|
ŠK Union Louny A
|
1923 |
1925 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2103 |
Procházka Václav
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"C"
|
|
1852 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2103 |
Šťastný Petr
|
ŠK Viamont Teplice"B"
|
|
2020 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2103 |
Krásný Drahomír
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň
|
|
1833 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2103 |
Cichý Miroslav
|
DDM Most"A"
|
|
2141 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2103 |
Němec Petr
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B"
|
|
2061 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2103 |
Kovář Jan
|
Slovan Jirkov"A"
|
|
1945 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2103 |
Weiss Petr
|
TJ Šachy Povrly
|
|
1866 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2059 |
Kovář Jan
|
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
|
1830 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2059 |
Machálek Bedřich
|
Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A"
|
|
1988 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2059 |
Dusbaba Karel
|
ŠK Teplice"B"
|
|
2012 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2059 |
Volek Radomír
|
ŠK Union Louny"A"
|
|
2023 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2059 |
Häusler Milan
|
TJ Chlumec"A"
|
|
1984 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2059 |
Tilgner Marcel
|
ŠK Teplice"C"
|
|
1675 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2059 |
Tichý Lukáš
|
ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A"
|
|
1812 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2059 |
Pešek Radomír
|
TJ Lokomotiva Most
|
|
2062 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2059 |
Pecka František
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň
|
|
2081 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
Sj.Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2099 |
Kučera Petr
|
ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A"
|
|
1946 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
Sj.Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2099 |
Žahour Ivan
|
ŠK Teplice"C"
|
|
2108 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Sj.Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2099 |
Machala Vladislav
|
ŠK Teplice"B"
|
|
2014 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Sj.Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2099 |
Jeníček Emil
|
ŠK Union Louny"A"
|
|
2074 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Sj.Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2099 |
Marsa Jan
|
TJ Lokomotiva Most
|
|
2096 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Sj.Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2099 |
Šulc Jaromír
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí"C"
|
|
1983 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Sj.Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2099 |
Klement Lukáš
|
ŠK Most"A"
|
|
2097 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Sj.Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2099 |
Balín Kamil
|
TJ Tatran Podbořany"A"
|
|
2004 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Sj.Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2099 |
Havránek Miroslav
|
SK Děčín"A"
|
|
2206 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Sj.Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2099 |
Erban Dušan
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí"B"
|
|
2084 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
Sj.Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2099 |
Semerdžiev Stefan
|
Sj.Litoměřice"B"
|
|
1937 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
TJ Sj.Litoměřice A
|
|
2128 |
Železný Jiří
|
SK Děčín B
|
|
1961 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
TJ Sj.Litoměřice A
|
|
2128 |
Kurka František
|
TJ Bonex Teplice B
|
|
2115 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
TJ Sj.Litoměřice A
|
|
2128 |
Ráliš Petr
|
ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A
|
|
2270 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
TJ Sj.Litoměřice A
|
|
2128 |
Miškovský Pavel
|
Slovan Jirkov A
|
|
2057 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
TJ Sj.Litoměřice A
|
|
2128 |
Machálek Bedřich
|
TJ Svádov-Olšinky A
|
|
1988 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
TJ Sj.Litoměřice A
|
|
2128 |
Cichý Miroslav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Most
|
|
2106 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
TJ Sj.Litoměřice A
|
|
2128 |
Körschner Miroslav
|
ŠK Most A
|
|
2134 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
TJ Sj.Litoměřice A
|
|
2128 |
Švarc Roman
|
ŠK Louny A
|
|
2116 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2110 |
Chura Jan
|
Bohemians Praha "B"
|
|
2230 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2110 |
Bargel Martin
|
TJ Neratovice
|
|
2147 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2110 |
Soukup Jiří
|
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary
|
|
2268 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2110 |
Švarc Roman
|
ŠK Union Louny"A"
|
|
2120 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2110 |
Vaněk Tomáš
|
Bonex Teplice"A"
|
|
2221 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2110 |
Friml Antonín
|
TJ SSZŠ Litvínov
|
|
2196 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2110 |
Přibyl Jaroslav
|
Baník Chemakryl Sokolov
|
|
2100 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2110 |
Satranský Jaroslav
|
ŠK Rakovník
|
|
2206 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2110 |
Valeš Václav
|
SK Děčín "A"
|
|
2120 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2110 |
Kuba Jindřich
|
ČSOB"B"
|
|
2245 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A"
|
|
2110 |
Kotek Daniel
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A"
|
|
2299 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Sj.LitoměřiceA""
|
|
2101 |
Volák Jan
|
Loko MostB""
|
|
1966 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
Sj.LitoměřiceA""
|
|
2101 |
Nudčenko Karel
|
Sokol Údlice
|
|
2198 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Sj.LitoměřiceA""
|
|
2101 |
Reitinger Petr
|
CHP Litvínov
|
|
2095 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Sj.LitoměřiceA""
|
|
2101 |
Přibyl Jakub
|
Sp.Ustí n.L.B""
|
|
2065 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Sj.LitoměřiceA""
|
|
2101 |
Miškovský Pavel
|
Slovan Jirkov
|
|
2161 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Sj.LitoměřiceA""
|
|
2101 |
Líbal František
|
SK Demas DěčínB""
|
|
2002 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Sj.LitoměřiceA""
|
|
2101 |
Kurka František
|
Bonex TepliceB""
|
|
2166 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Sj.LitoměřiceA""
|
|
2101 |
Kudera Jiří
|
Sj.LitoměřiceB""
|
|
1993 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Sj.LitoměřiceA""
|
|
2101 |
Voslař Jan
|
Sp.Ústí n.LC""
|
|
2010 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Sj.LitoměřiceA""
|
|
2101 |
Volek Radomír
|
Union LounyB""
|
|
1988 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Sj.LitoměřiceA""
|
|
2101 |
Strauss Jindřich
|
Slávia DěčínA""
|
|
1916 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
Sj.Litoměřice "A"
|
|
2043 |
Kalina Jiří
|
CHP Litvínov
|
|
2061 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
Sj.Litoměřice "A"
|
|
2043 |
Pešek Radomír
|
Loko Most "B"
|
|
1926 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Sj.Litoměřice "A"
|
|
2043 |
Mráz Jiří
|
Slavia SČE Děčín "A"
|
|
1879 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Sj.Litoměřice "A"
|
|
2043 |
Cerman Eduard
|
Bystřanští jezd "A"
|
|
1766 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Sj.Litoměřice "A"
|
|
2043 |
Kudrlička Ladislav
|
Glaverbel Teplice
|
|
2018 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Sj.Litoměřice "A"
|
|
2043 |
Zítek Miroslav
|
Sokol Údlice "A"
|
|
1903 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Sj.Litoměřice "A"
|
|
2043 |
Sejkora Vlastimil
|
SK Demas Děčín "B"
|
|
2195 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Sj.Litoměřice "A"
|
|
2043 |
Šťastný Petr
|
Bonex Teplice "B"
|
|
2028 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Sj.Litoměřice "A"
|
|
2043 |
Novák František
|
Sp.Ústí n.L. "B"
|
|
2031 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Sj.Litoměřice "A"
|
|
2043 |
Kolář Jáchym
|
Union Louny "A"
|
|
2062 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
Sj.Litoměřice
|
|
2062 |
Nudčenko Karel
|
Sokol Údlice
|
|
2040 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
Sj.Litoměřice
|
|
2062 |
Kudrlička Ladislav
|
Glaverbel Teplice
|
|
2010 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Sj.Litoměřice
|
|
2062 |
Vrchotka Josef
|
Bonex Teplice
|
|
2036 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Sj.Litoměřice
|
|
2062 |
Trnka Miroslav
|
Tatran Podbořany
|
|
1952 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Sj.Litoměřice
|
|
2062 |
Kupšovský Václav
|
Sp.Ústí n.L.
|
|
1997 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Sj.Litoměřice
|
|
2062 |
Jeníček Jiří
|
Slovan Jirkov
|
|
2044 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Sj.Litoměřice
|
|
2062 |
Líbal František
|
SK Demas Děčín
|
|
2041 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Sj.Litoměřice
|
|
2062 |
Hrbolka Ladislav
|
SSZŠ Litvínov
|
|
2193 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Sj.Litoměřice
|
|
2062 |
Kolář Jáchym
|
ŠK Union Louny
|
|
2089 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Sj.Litoměřice
|
|
2062 |
Friml Antonín
|
CHP Litvínov
|
|
2196 |
0 |
soutěž
|