Hráč Vaněček Jiří

Vaněček Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Vaněček Jiří
Oddíl: SK DDM Slaný
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2001
Elo mezinárodní: 2024
ID: 695
FIDE ID: 305332
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlonice 2019 2001 Framberk Jan ŠK Liběhrad B 1992 1985 0
2018/2019 4 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 2024 2001 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2066 2075 1
2018/2019 3 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 2019 2001 Grulich Jiří ŠK Rakovník A 1904 1957 1
2018/2019 2 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 2019 2001 Stojković Andreja ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1929 0 ½
2018/2019 1 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 2019 2001 Dudek Vojtěch JAWA Brodce A 2002 1982 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlonice A 2025 2020 Balek Filip Sokol Buštěhrad A 1718 1710 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlonice A 2031 2020 Matouš Rudolf TJ Hostivice B 1829 1835 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlonice A 2035 2020 Nová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad B 1904 1915 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlonice A 2025 2020 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno B 2065 2064 0
2017/2018 11 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2018 2020 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2063 2080 ½
2017/2018 10 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2025 2020 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Roztoky B 2132 2142 0
2017/2018 9 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2031 2020 Rosenbaum Vít ŠK Zdice A 2109 2111 ½
2017/2018 8 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2031 2020 Plháček Václav TJ Hostivice A 1685 1718 ½
2017/2018 7 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2035 2020 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2373 2358 0
2017/2018 6 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2035 2020 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A 1975 1976 ½
2017/2018 5 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2025 2020 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce A 2010 2029 1
2017/2018 4 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2025 2020 Velík Jan TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2013 2018 ½
2017/2018 3 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2025 2020 Tvrdý Jindřich ŠK Řevnice A 1861 1901 ½
2017/2018 2 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2025 2020 Jerman Richard Český Lev Kolešovice B 2082 2068 ½
2017/2018 1 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2042 2025 Novotný Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1879 1915 0
2016/2017 11 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2026 1992 Příborský Marek Příbram Baník A 2206 2228 ½
2016/2017 10 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2026 1992 Doležel Radovan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2065 2071 0
2016/2017 9 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2026 1992 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 2109 2064 0
2016/2017 8 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2026 1992 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice C 2023 2035 1
2016/2017 7 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2026 1992 Horký Pavel TJ Neratovice D 1949 1981 1
2016/2017 6 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2026 1992 Přibyl Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1903 1892 1
2016/2017 5 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2026 1992 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1884 1881 ½
2016/2017 4 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2026 1992 Strahl Jiří Sokol Hostivice A 2030 2037 0
2016/2017 3 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2026 1992 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 2077 2061 1
2016/2017 1 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2026 1992 Urbánek Štěpán Český Lev Kolešovice A 2054 2034 0
2015/2016 11 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2026 1992 Jerman Richard ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2095 2125 ½
2015/2016 10 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2026 1992 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 2109 2064 0
2015/2016 9 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2026 1992 Doležal Vít TJ Neratovice C 2010 2005 ½
2015/2016 8 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2026 1992 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky B 1963 1984 1
2015/2016 7 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2026 1992 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1945 1903 1
2015/2016 6 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2026 1992 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Kralupy A 2065 2048 ½
2015/2016 5 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2026 1992 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad B 1905 1893 ½
2015/2016 4 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2026 1992 Kříž Pavel Sokol na Mělníce A 1985 1930 ½
2015/2016 3 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2026 1992 Komprda Pavel Sokol Hostivice A 2072 2055 0
2015/2016 2 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2026 1992 Urbánek Štěpán Český Lev Kolešovice A 2054 2034 ½
2015/2016 1 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2026 1992 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce A 2028 2025 1
2014/2015 11 DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 2015 1987 Matějka Vladimír ŠK Řevnice A 2030 2043 ½
2014/2015 10 DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 2015 1987 Žáček Petr ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2056 2011 ½
2014/2015 9 DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 2015 1987 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1958 1982 0
2014/2015 8 DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 2015 1987 Vystrčil Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1757 1737 0
2014/2015 7 DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 2015 1987 Hánl František Caissa Úholičky B 1924 1905 ½
2014/2015 6 DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 2015 1987 Rosenbaum Vít ŠK Zdice A 2056 2064 1
2014/2015 5 DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 2015 1987 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 2079 2080 0
2014/2015 4 DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 2015 1987 Doležal Vít TJ Neratovice C 2031 2025 ½
2014/2015 3 DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 2015 1987 Šulitka Oldřich Český Lev Kolešovice A 1549 1
2014/2015 2 DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 2015 1987 Komprda Pavel Sokol Hostivice A 2029 2016 ½
2014/2015 1 DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 2015 1987 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce A 1940 1948 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Zlonice A 2015 1987 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy C 1745 1653 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zlonice A 2015 1987 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky C 1815 1825 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zlonice A 2015 1987 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2056 2011 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zlonice A 2015 1987 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy B 1931 1939 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zlonice A 2015 1987 Hofner František ŠK Velvary A 1838 1
2013/2014 11 SK DDM Slaný B 2015 1990 Klosse Vladimír Český Lev Kolešovice B 1648 ½
2013/2014 10 SK DDM Slaný B 2015 1990 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1854 1
2013/2014 8 SK DDM Slaný B 2015 1990 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1722 1
2013/2014 7 SK DDM Slaný B 2015 1990 Žák Jiří ŠK Velvary 1777 1772 ½
2013/2014 6 SK DDM Slaný B 2015 1990 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno B 1879 1808 1
2013/2014 4 SK DDM Slaný B 2015 1990 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad F 1723 1
2013/2014 3 SK DDM Slaný B 2015 1990 Koblic Miroslav TJ Sokol Lány 1651 1
2013/2014 2 SK DDM Slaný B 2015 1990 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1719 1
2013/2014 11 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2015 1990 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice B 1894 1867 1
2013/2014 10 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2015 1990 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad C 1659 1686 1
2013/2014 9 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2015 1990 Krafka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1966 1882 1
2013/2014 8 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2015 1990 Kraus Roman ŠK Příbram Baník A 1817 1806 ½
2013/2014 7 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2015 1990 Žáček Petr ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 2092 2051 ½
2013/2014 6 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2015 1990 Urban Tomáš ŠK Rakovník B 1827 1852 ½
2013/2014 5 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2015 1990 Bauer Jindřich ŠK Jince A 2006 2040 0
2013/2014 4 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2015 1990 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice A 1855 ½
2013/2014 3 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2015 1990 Šmíd Ondřej ŠK Zdice B 1927 1960 0
2013/2014 2 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2015 1990 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice B 1693 1800 ½
2013/2014 1 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2015 1990 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad B 1828 1918 1
2012/2013 11 SK DDM Slaný 2015 2020 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník C 1930 1852 1
2012/2013 10 SK DDM Slaný 2015 2020 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1695 ½
2012/2013 8 SK DDM Slaný 2015 2020 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno B 1868 1801 ½
2012/2013 7 SK DDM Slaný 2015 2020 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1721 1
2012/2013 6 SK DDM Slaný 2015 2020 Kotyk Václav ŠK Rakovník D 1527 ½
2012/2013 4 SK DDM Slaný 2015 2020 Hataš Radim Sokol Buštěhrad D 1702 1697 ½
2012/2013 1 SK DDM Slaný 2015 2020 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1842 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zlonice A 2015 2020 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1863 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zlonice A 2015 2020 Gruber Miloš TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1974 1960 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zlonice A 2015 2020 Morávek Jakub ŠK Kralupy C 1598 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zlonice A 2015 2020 Trejbal Jindřich TJ Slovan Velvary A 1972 ½
2011/2012 11 SK DDM Slaný 2015 2038 Urban Tomáš ŠK Rakovník "B" 1788 1845 ½
2011/2012 10 SK DDM Slaný 2015 2038 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1612 1701 ½
2011/2012 9 SK DDM Slaný 2015 2038 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky "C" 1896 1880 ½
2011/2012 8 SK DDM Slaný 2015 2038 Míšek Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 2033 ½
2011/2012 7 SK DDM Slaný 2015 2038 Rosenbaum Vít ŠK Zdice "A" 2061 2076 1
2011/2012 6 SK DDM Slaný 2015 2038 Trejbal Jindřich Slovan Velvary 1931 ½
2011/2012 5 SK DDM Slaný 2015 2038 Strnad Pavel ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1892 1827 1
2011/2012 4 SK DDM Slaný 2015 2038 Matějka Vladimír ŠK Řevnice "A" 1951 1979 0
2011/2012 3 SK DDM Slaný 2015 2038 Jerman Richard ŠK Kladno "C" 2096 2117 0
2011/2012 2 SK DDM Slaný 2015 2038 Erban Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 2061 2051 ½
2010/2011 11 SK DDM Slaný 2010 Pokorný Milan Slovan Velvary 2136 1
2010/2011 10 SK DDM Slaný 2010 Kittler Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1693 1
2010/2011 9 SK DDM Slaný 2010 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1814 ½
2010/2011 7 SK DDM Slaný 2010 Strnad Pavel ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1877 1
2010/2011 6 SK DDM Slaný 2010 Horký Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1968 ½
2010/2011 4 SK DDM Slaný 2010 Krafka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno 1956 1
2010/2011 3 SK DDM Slaný 2010 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník B 1905 1
2010/2011 2 SK DDM Slaný 2010 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno C 1931 1
2009/2010 7 Caissa Úholičky 2010 Sokol Roman ŠK Kladno B 2003 1
2009/2010 6 Caissa Úholičky 2010 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce 1924 0
2009/2010 4 Caissa Úholičky 2010 Voráčková Jarmila Biomedica Říčany C 1892 ½
2009/2010 2 Caissa Úholičky 2010 Matouš Rudolf Sokol Hostivice 1898 ½
2009/2010 11 SK DDM Slaný 2010 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1827 1
2009/2010 9 SK DDM Slaný 2010 Stejskal Drahoslav Šachový klub Zlonice 2009 ½
2009/2010 8 SK DDM Slaný 2010 Staněk Václav TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1932 0
2009/2010 7 SK DDM Slaný 2010 Šilhan Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2013 ½
2009/2010 2 SK DDM Slaný 2010 Přibyl Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 2342 ½
2009/2010 1 SK DDM Slaný 2010 Trejbal Jindřich Slovan Velvary 1912 1
2008/2009 8 SK DDM Slaný "A" 2011 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1992 ½
2008/2009 6 SK DDM Slaný "A" 2011 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky "C" 2024 ½
2008/2009 5 SK DDM Slaný "A" 2011 Holovčák Jiří NOVA Kladno "A" 1860 ½
2008/2009 3 SK DDM Slaný "A" 2011 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno "B" 1756 1
2008/2009 2 SK DDM Slaný "A" 2011 Gruber Miloš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1967 ½
2008/2009 1 SK DDM Slaný "A" 2011 Novák Jindřich Caissa Úholičky "B" 2065 1
2008/2009 8 Caissa Úholičky 2011 Maršálek Luboš ŠK Kralupy 1941 ½
2008/2009 6 Caissa Úholičky 2011 Lavrinčík Pavel Sokol Hostivice A 1893 ½
2008/2009 3 Caissa Úholičky 2011 Šindelář Pavel Biomedica Říčany D 2018 ½
2008/2009 2 Caissa Úholičky 2011 Matějovský Ondřej TRW autoel. Vlašim 2045 0
2007/2008 10 Caissa Úholičky 2006 Evan Jan Sokol Struhařov 1930 ½
2007/2008 8 Caissa Úholičky 2006 Čižinský Jiří ŠK Kladno B 1901 1
2007/2008 7 Caissa Úholičky 2006 Konvalinka Vladislav MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1892 ½
2007/2008 6 Caissa Úholičky 2006 Hadžala Daniel Spartak Žebrák 2144 ½
2007/2008 5 Caissa Úholičky 2006 Havlík František Biomedica Říčany B 2065 ½
2007/2008 4 Caissa Úholičky 2006 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce 1972 ½
2007/2008 2 Caissa Úholičky 2006 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno A 2145 0
2007/2008 10 SK DDM Slaný 2006 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad 1968 1
2007/2008 9 SK DDM Slaný 2006 Kříž Pavel DDM Mělník 1868 ½
2007/2008 7 SK DDM Slaný 2006 Picek Miroslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce 2011 1
2007/2008 5 SK DDM Slaný 2006 Čižinský Jiří ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1901 ½
2007/2008 4 SK DDM Slaný 2006 Slapnička Karel MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1840 ½
2007/2008 1 SK DDM Slaný 2006 Valtr Tomáš ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1850 ½
2006/2007 8 Caissa Úholičky B 2035 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad A 1888 ½
2006/2007 6 Caissa Úholičky B 2035 Kasl Tomáš Lokomotiva Beroun A 1828 ½
2006/2007 3 Caissa Úholičky B 2035 Novák Milan ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1946 ½
2006/2007 2 Caissa Úholičky B 2035 Slanec Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1732 ½
2006/2007 11 Caissa Úholičky A 2035 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno "A" 2142 1
2006/2007 10 Caissa Úholičky A 2035 Doležal Vít TJ Sokol Mělník A 1917 1
2006/2007 9 Caissa Úholičky A 2035 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2122 1
2006/2007 8 Caissa Úholičky A 2035 Skácel Tomáš ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1830 0
2006/2007 6 Caissa Úholičky A 2035 Rujder Tibor TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1992 0
2006/2007 5 Caissa Úholičky A 2035 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno "B" 1739 0
2006/2007 4 Caissa Úholičky A 2035 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1965 ½
2006/2007 1 Caissa Úholičky A 2035 Burda Roman ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2015 0
2005/2006 10 Svádov Olšinky D"" 2068 Šiller Jan Chlumec B"" 1
2005/2006 9 Svádov Olšinky D"" 2068 Zima Tomáš Spartak UL F"" 0
2005/2006 8 Svádov Olšinky D"" 2068 Hollmann Zdeněk Štětí B"" 2059 1
2005/2006 7 Svádov Olšinky D"" 2068 Rážek Jiří Loko Ústí B"" 1456 0
2005/2006 6 Svádov Olšinky D"" 2068 Ptáčníková Lenka Spartak UL F"" 1
2005/2006 5 Svádov Olšinky D"" 2068 Durdisová Monika Štětí B"" 1469 1
2005/2006 2 Svádov Olšinky D"" 2068 Hrdlička Ondřej Demas Děčín D"" 1
2005/2006 1 Svádov Olšinky D"" 2068 Řeháček Josef Mosad Č, Kam. B"" 1636 0
2005/2006 9 Caissa Úholičky B 2068 Baran Peter Sokol Tišice 2129 0
2005/2006 7 Caissa Úholičky B 2068 Doležal Vít Aero Odolena Voda 1926 ½
2005/2006 6 Caissa Úholičky B 2068 Bargel Martin DIAREA Neratovice 2102 0
2005/2006 5 Caissa Úholičky B 2068 Palas Aleš Kralupy n/Vlt B 1999 ½
2005/2006 1 Caissa Úholičky B 2068 Trejbal Jindřich Slovan Velvary 1877 ½
2005/2006 11 Caissa Úholičky A 2068 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad J. 2082 ½
2005/2006 10 Caissa Úholičky A 2068 Šilhan Petr TJ Sokol Mělník A 1860 ½
2005/2006 9 Caissa Úholičky A 2068 Hašpl Miroslav Spartak Žebrák A 2083 ½
2005/2006 8 Caissa Úholičky A 2068 Maláč Petr S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2129 0
2005/2006 7 Caissa Úholičky A 2068 Baran Peter NeratoviceVyvolení 2129 0
2005/2006 6 Caissa Úholičky A 2068 Jirk Aleš ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2028 ½
2005/2006 5 Caissa Úholičky A 2068 Dbalý Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice 1827 0
2005/2006 4 Caissa Úholičky A 2068 Pechoč Bohumil Alva Pb Příbram B 1984 1
2005/2006 3 Caissa Úholičky A 2068 Němec David ŠK Kladno B 1844 1
2005/2006 2 Caissa Úholičky A 2068 Kočí Václav TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1861 1
2004/2005 10 Caissa Úholičky 2039 Chrz Pavel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2207 ½
2004/2005 9 Caissa Úholičky 2039 Lamser Jan ŠK ČSOBB" 2205 ½
2004/2005 7 Caissa Úholičky 2039 Janda Zdeněk SK Demas DěčínA" 2196 1
2004/2005 6 Caissa Úholičky 2039 Novák Zbyněk TJ Bonex Teplice A 1985 1
2004/2005 5 Caissa Úholičky 2039 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1981 ½
2004/2005 4 Caissa Úholičky 2039 Miškovský Pavel TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2171 0
2004/2005 3 Caissa Úholičky 2039 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians B" 2093 ½
2004/2005 2 Caissa Úholičky 2039 Viták Pavel TJ PankrácB" 2194 0
2004/2005 1 Caissa Úholičky 2039 Kšána Václav Marty Baník Most 2083 ½
2004/2005 11 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2039 Vokál Petr AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1673 1
2004/2005 8 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2039 Soukal Roman Alva Pb Příbram B 1800 1
2004/2005 6 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2039 Formánek Jan TJ Neratovice B 1677 1
2004/2005 2 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2039 Čechal Josef ŠK Kladno B 1896 1
2004/2005 1 E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2039 Postupa Martin Joly Lysá n.L. B 1889 1
2003/2004 8 Caissa Úholičky B 2012 Satranský Jaroslav Rakovník B 2193 0
2003/2004 7 Caissa Úholičky B 2012 Hlávka Stanislav SOU Příbram A 1740 1
2003/2004 5 Caissa Úholičky B 2012 Válek Martin Řevnice A 1651 1
2003/2004 4 Caissa Úholičky B 2012 Fojtík Václav Kolešovice A 1853 ½
2003/2004 3 Caissa Úholičky B 2012 Cozl David Spartak Žebrák A 1911 1
2003/2004 11 Caissa Uholicky 2012 Janda Eduard Spol. Neratovice B 1974 1
2003/2004 10 Caissa Uholicky 2012 Maršálek Aleš TJ CeSTV Jince 1585 1
2003/2004 9 Caissa Uholicky 2012 Dvořák Tomáš SK Kladno C 1892 1
2003/2004 8 Caissa Uholicky 2012 Vicka Václav TJ Loko Beroun 1783 ½
2003/2004 7 Caissa Uholicky 2012 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov n.J. 2021 ½
2003/2004 6 Caissa Uholicky 2012 Lachman Václav AS Mlada Boleslav 1992 1
2003/2004 5 Caissa Uholicky 2012 Jirkovský Tomáš SK Rakovnik 2059 1
2003/2004 4 Caissa Uholicky 2012 Hoch Václav Alva Pb Pribram B 1798 1
2003/2004 3 Caissa Uholicky 2012 Němec David SK Kladno B 1732 ½
2003/2004 1 Caissa Uholicky 2012 Černíková Alena SK Mělník 1885 1995 1