Hráč Škubal Ondřej

Škubal Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Škubal Ondřej
Oddíl: Sokol Buštěhrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1974
Elo mezinárodní: 1900
ID: 32672
FIDE ID: 364673
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1900 1982 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1887 1936 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1900 1988 Cozl David Český Lev Kolešovice C 1985 1968 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1900 1988 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník A 1930 1833 1
2016/2017 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1719 1901 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice A 1727 1758 ½
2016/2017 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1719 1901 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2009 1990 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1719 1901 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1987 1983 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1719 1901 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2009 1990 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1719 1901 Steiner Juraj JAWA Brodce A 2045 1945 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1719 1901 Míšek Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1899 1987 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1719 1901 Nadrchal Tomáš TJ Neratovice C 1999 1972 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1719 1901 Polák Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1904 1934 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1719 1901 Štursa Jan ŠK Kralupy A 2054 2066 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1719 1901 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad B 1681 1678 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1719 1901 Schuster Jan Sokol na Mělníce A 1894 1899 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1719 1901 Cozl David TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 2003 1950 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1719 1901 Volf Jaromír ŠK Rakovník A 2052 2058 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1719 1901 Jerman Richard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2095 2125 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1719 1901 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 2077 2061 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1719 1901 Krafka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1947 1873 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1719 1901 Přibyl Viktor Sokol Buštěhrad D 1641 1821 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1719 1901 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy C 1744 1656 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1691 1847 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice C 1951 1947 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1691 1847 Bauer Ondřej Český Lev Kolešovice A 1858 1885 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1691 1847 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1941 1919 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1691 1847 Žák Jiří DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1776 1753 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1691 1847 Steiner Juraj JAWA Brodce A 1974 1922 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1691 1847 Růžička Josef ŠK Staré Město 1992 2018 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1691 1847 Fusková Martina BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2145 2033 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1691 1847 Liška Jiří Desko Liberec 1995 2033 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1691 1847 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1992 1927 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1691 1847 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 2054 2062 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1691 1847 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice A 1857 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1691 1847 Hofner František ŠK Velvary A 1838 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1691 1847 Kylar Miroslav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1899 1906 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1691 1847 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky C 1815 1825 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1691 1847 Krafka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1963 1862 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1691 1847 Vykouk Jan CHESS Most 2238 2197 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1691 1847 Hollan Martin PROMAT OAZA Praha 2012 2006 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1691 1847 Liška Jiří Desko Liberec 1995 2033 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1691 1847 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1992 1927 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1691 1847 Rýdl Jiří TJ Spartak Vlašim 2203 2235 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1705 1810 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1783 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1705 1810 Kraus Roman ŠK Příbram Baník A 1817 1806 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1705 1810 Žáček Petr ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 2092 2051 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1705 1810 Zadina Jiří ŠK Jince A 1822 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1705 1810 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice A 1855 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1705 1810 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad C 1659 1686 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1705 1810 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice B 1632 1781 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1705 1810 Horák Vladimír Spartak Vlašim B 1992 1970 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1705 1810 Král Pavel JAWA Brodce A 1751 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1705 1810 Votruba Petr Sokol Hostivice A 1871 1946 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1705 1810 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1957 1925 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1705 1810 Voráčková Jarmila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1946 1909 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1705 1810 Tvrdý Jindřich ŠK Řevnice A 1896 1936 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1705 1810 Stolz Lubor ŠK Zdice A 1870 1891 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1705 1810 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky B 2003 2012 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1705 1810 Brunová Blanka ŠK Karlovy Vary 1583 1628 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1705 1810 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov 1580 1665 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1705 1810 Vašíček Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice 1517 1704 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1705 1810 Brejník Gustav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1749 1700 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1705 1810 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha Smíchov 1879 1901 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1705 1810 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 1760 1778 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1705 1810 Zahradník Aleš ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1387 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1705 1810 Kapila Patrick Sokol Buštěhrad B 1675 1586 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1705 1810 Bui Tien Long SŠK HeřNýř 1367 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1705 1810 Kadlec Daniel CHESS Most B 1712 1760 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1705 1810 Škuthan Radek CHESS Most C 1429 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1725 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 1726 1897 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1725 Macková Veronika ŠK Praha Smíchov 1643 1663 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1725 Gruber Tomáš ŠK Kralupy 1728 1728 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1725 Kubal Ondřej TJ Sokol Domažlice 1321 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1725 Kuchař Tomáš Chess Most B 1711 1702 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1725 Fryček David Chess Most C 1561 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1725 Jarý Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1971 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1725 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice C 2134 2159 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1725 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1827 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1725 Žák Jiří TJ Slovan Velvary A 1673 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1725 Matas Stanislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1734 1692 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1725 Pilný Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1963 1948 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1725 Habran Ivo ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1820 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1725 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1673 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1725 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1874 1861 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1725 Volf Zdeněk TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1603 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1725 Plháček Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1808 1822 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1535 Hurdzan Tomáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1773 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1535 Stránská Kamila ŠK Teplice 1584 1804 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Buštěhrad 1535 Stuška Jan TJ Spartak Chodov 1250 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1535 Ta Minh Khoi Chess Most D 1250 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1535 Steinbach Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice 1554 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1535 Brunová Blanka ŠK Tachov 1416 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1535 Veselý Libor ŠK Kralupy 1452 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1535 Soukup Václav Spartak Ústí n.Labem 1418 1574 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1535 Hofmann Lukáš Chess Most B 1496 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1535 Benešová Martina Chess Most C 1399 1391 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1535 Kulička Jan Caissa Úholičky D 1331 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1535 TJ Sokol Lány 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1535 Kotyk Václav ŠK Rakovník D 1250 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1535 Beran Pavel ŠK Zlonice A 1552 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1535 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1720 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1535 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1681 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1535 Kantořík Pavel Český Lev Kolešovice B 1626 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1535 Bejček Petr ŠK Zlonice B 1000 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1535 Červenka Antonín Slovan Velvary 1786 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1535 Pšenička Tomáš SK DDM Slaný 1642 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1535 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice "A" 1796 1798 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1535 Mareš Jiří ŠK Zdice "A" 1831 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1287 Štefka Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1602 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1287 Novák Martin Sokol Buštěhrad D 1325 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1287 Kantořík Pavel Český lev Kolešovice B 1638 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1287 Felkl Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1634 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1287 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice 1649 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1287 Hanzlík Tomáš DDM Most A 1463 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1287 Zahradník Aleš DDM Most B 1250 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1287 ŠK DDM Planá 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Buštěhrad 1287 Vlk Michal TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1584 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1287 Antoš Jakub TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1100 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1287 Krutský Martin ŠK Viamont Teplice 1100 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1287 Pavelka Hubert Jan Spartak Ústín.L. 1100 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1287 Macner Jan ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1463 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1287 Stuška Jan Spartak Chodov 1250 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1287 Weber David Sokol Údlice B 1100 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1287 Pham Roman DDM Most C 1250 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1267 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno D 1628 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1267 Horáková Jana ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1483 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1267 Černý Michal Sokol Buštěhrad B 1491 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1100 Stehlík Jakub SK DDM Slaný "B" 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1100 Folbr Martin ŠK Rakovník "D" 1100 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1100 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1496 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1100 Beran Pavel TJ Sokol Zlonice 1557 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1100 Huml Lubomír Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1379 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1100 Bochenok Klement ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" ŠK hotel Merkur Kladno "B" 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" Veselý Libor Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1250 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" Krupička Jakub Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 0