Hráč Jaščenko Olga

Jaščenko Olga

User Pic
Jméno: Jaščenko Olga
Oddíl: Unichess
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: WIM
Elo národní: 2114
Elo mezinárodní: 2120
ID: 40643
FIDE ID: 4135822
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 Unichess Reserve 2111 2109 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice 2085 2102 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Unichess Reserve 2115 2109 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians 2347 2339 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Unichess Reserve 2104 2101 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 2133 2130 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Siesta Solution Unichess B 2107 2117 Rýdl Jiří Siesta Solution Unichess A 2416 2427 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Siesta Solution Unichess B 2112 2117 Rabatin Jakub Beskydska sachova skola 2298 2290 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Unichess Underground 2104 2101 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ 2119 2115 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Unichess Underground 2127 2117 Rusnák Jan KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 1949 1947 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2127 2117 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2109 2091 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2127 2117 Šeleljo Daniel TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2237 2219 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2141 2127 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2259 2240 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Unichess Ž 2168 2154 Novák Václav SK Rapid Praha A 1957 1964 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Unichess Ž 2168 2154 Výprachtický David USK Praha A 2203 2165 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 Unichess Ž 2168 2154 Procházka Dalibor ŠO Praga Praha B 2195 2194 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Unichess Ž 2168 2154 Seifarth Robert ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 2155 2166 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Unichess Ž 2168 2154 Novák Jindřich Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 2158 2094 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Unichess Ž 2168 2154 Pauch Jan ŠK Mlejn A 1991 2032 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Unichess Ž 2168 2154 Šedý Pavel ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 2030 2045 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Unichess Ž 2168 2154 Nováček Josef TJ Pankrác F 2167 2203 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Unichess Ž 2168 2154 Mišovič Ján SK OAZA Praha D 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Unichess Ž 2168 2154 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 B 2063 2037 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 SK AD JC Smichov 2168 2154 Richtrová Eliška QCC Ceske Budejovice 2179 2226 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 SK AD JC Smichov 2168 2154 Krátký Jiří GROP Praha 2165 2155 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 SK AD JC Smichov 2168 2154 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrac 2098 2122 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 SK AD JC Smichov 2168 2154 Havelka Jan TJ Neratovice 2167 2117 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 SK AD JC Smichov 2168 2154 Netušil Miloslav SK Sokol Vysehrad 2275 2286 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 SK AD JC Smichov 2168 2154 Maršálek Zdenek SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2172 2207 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 SK AD JC Smichov 2168 2154 Šmíd Miroslav Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2198 2211 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 SK AD JC Smichov 2168 2154 Grundman Václav 2222 SK Polabiny 2033 2046 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 SK AD JC Smichov 2168 2154 Roj Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2125 2108 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2168 2154 Šťastný Petr ŠK Teplice 2085 2072 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2168 2154 Pochinkov Andrey ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2110 2090 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2168 2154 Chrz Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2023 2040 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2168 2154 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST 2104 2114 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2168 2154 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 2057 2058 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2168 2154 Bargel Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2151 2134 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2168 2154 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2003 1984 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2168 2154 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2214 2198 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Bartoš Unichess "B" 2168 2154 Sochor Jiří SK Děčín 2200 2220 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Unichess D 2168 2154 Veselský Michal USK Praha A 2048 2083 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Unichess D 2168 2154 Kubíková Alena Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 2113 2109 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Unichess D 2168 2154 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha C 2021 2038 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Unichess D 2168 2154 Trapl Dalibor ŠK Loko Praha B 2167 2179 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Unichess D 2168 2154 Štolc Martin Viktoria Žižkov B 2047 2043 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Unichess D 2168 2154 Soural Jan TJ Pankrác D 2164 2167 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Unichess D 2168 2154 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2103 2112 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Unichess D 2168 2154 Fusek Lukáš SK OAZA Praha D 1994 2038 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Unichess D 2168 2154 Šeleljo Daniel Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2154 2167 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Unichess 2168 2154 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice 2093 2117 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Unichess 2168 2154 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2165 2069 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Unichess 2168 2154 Plašil Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2094 2039 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Unichess 2168 2154 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice 1994 2012 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Unichess 2168 2154 Bujupi Fatmir Spartak Vlašim 2184 2146 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Unichess C 2168 2154 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha 2093 2117 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Unichess C 2168 2154 Turner Radek ŠK Líně 2077 2067 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Unichess C 2168 2154 Procházka Dalibor Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2195 2194 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Unichess C 2168 2154 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2125 2148 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Unichess C 2168 2154 Liška Karel TJ Plzeň Košutka 2095 2115 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Unichess C 2168 2154 Folk Petr Šakal Kozolupy 2214 2211 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Unichess C 2168 2154 Sedláček Tomáš TJ DUKLA Praha 2113 2112 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Unichess C 2168 2154 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2127 2131 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Unichess C 2168 2154 Srkal Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany 1802 1762 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Unichess C 2168 2154 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1957 1972 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Unichess ČSOB E 2164 2107 Koudelka Ivan Bohemians Praha D 2057 2029 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Unichess ČSOB E 2164 2107 Háse Pavel TJ Praga Praha B 2036 2040 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Unichess ČSOB E 2164 2107 Bauma Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2225 2226 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Unichess ČSOB E 2164 2107 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2083 2119 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Unichess ČSOB C 2164 2107 Turková Karolína Holdia DP Praha C 1970 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Unichess ČSOB C 2164 2107 Jandečka Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov A 2157 2167 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Unichess ČSOB C 2164 2107 Lampíř Tomáš Bohemians Praha C 2080 2092 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Unichess ČSOB C 2164 2107 Miturová Magdaléna GROP B 2107 2071 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Unichess ČSOB C 2164 2107 Hála Martin TJ Praga Praha A 1953 1947 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Unichess ČSOB C 2164 2107 Pokorný Ondřej DDM Praha 6 A 2069 2055 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Unichess ČSOB C 2164 2107 Jurek Miroslav TJ Pankrác C 2080 2083 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Unichess B 2164 2107 Forman Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín 2272 2260 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Unichess B 2164 2107 Volák Michal TJ Spartak Vlašim 2173 2184 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Unichess B 2164 2107 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2173 2181 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Unichess B 2164 2107 Matsenko Andrei ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2294 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Unichess B 2164 2107 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2215 2214 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Unichess B 2164 2107 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2235 2223 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2173 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2173 Doktor Pavel Stavby mostů Praha A 1905 1864 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2173 Budinský Petr ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1943 1982 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2173 Lýsek Lukáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1998 1998 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2173 Vass Peter USK Praha A 1925 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2173 Vandas Jakub ŠK Smíchov A 2005 1982 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2173 Šťastný Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2246 2257 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2173 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor 2032 2036 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2173 Hejný Jaroslav Gambit Jihlava 2062 2063 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2173 Husárik Braňko ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2156 2149 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2173 Štolba Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora 2161 2163 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2173 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2030 2041 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2173 Paulovič Martin Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2129 2121 0 soutěž