Hráč Kolář Pavel

Kolář Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Kolář Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2154
Elo mezinárodní: 2156
ID: 1338
FIDE ID: 311510
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 2157 2163 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1825 1812 1
2018/2019 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 2159 2163 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1960 1
2018/2019 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 2159 2163 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1767 1806 1
2018/2019 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 2161 2163 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Kabo Benátky A 1885 1962 ½
2018/2019 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 2147 2155 Ulrich David TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1830 1829 ½
2018/2019 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 2147 2155 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1854 1885 1
2018/2019 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 2149 2155 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1705 1715 1
2018/2019 11 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2157 2163 Fajman Petr TJ Neratovice B 2206 2219 ½
2018/2019 10 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2157 2163 Laštovka Jan TJ Desko Liberec 2066 2071 ½
2018/2019 9 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2159 2163 Maršálek Zdeněk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2243 2238 ½
2018/2019 8 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2159 2163 Kabelka Ondřej SK AD Jicin 1983 1927 ½
2018/2019 7 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2161 2163 Štěpán Michal TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2087 2092 ½
2018/2019 6 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2161 2163 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrac B 2152 2148 ½
2018/2019 5 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2156 2155 Horák Otakar Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2115 2108 1
2018/2019 4 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2156 2155 Gdovin Ján SK Mahrla Praha 2024 2041 ½
2018/2019 3 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2147 2155 Fiedler Bedřich SK Lipa 2108 2102 1
2018/2019 1 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2149 2155 Erban Tomáš Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2058 2059 ½
2017/2018 11 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2174 2168 Vrána Jan 2222 SK Polabiny B 2322 2323 0
2017/2018 10 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2166 2168 Hausner Ivan QCC Ceske Budejovice 2337 2284 ½
2017/2018 9 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2166 2168 Studnička Tomáš TJ Neratovice B 2302 2288 ½
2017/2018 8 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2167 2168 Svatoš Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2288 2281 ½
2017/2018 7 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2167 2168 Plischki Sebastian SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2400 0 0
2017/2018 6 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2169 2168 Vichnar David SK Sokol Vysehrad 2443 2421 0
2017/2018 5 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2169 2168 Soural Jan TJ Pankrac 2227 2215 ½
2017/2018 4 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2166 2168 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2207 2200 0
2017/2018 3 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2166 2168 Schula Michal TJ Neratovice A 2313 2289 ½
2017/2018 2 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2166 2168 Němec Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2226 2210 0
2017/2018 1 SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2187 2181 Řehořek Martin Bartos Unichess 2262 2259 ½
2017/2018 4 SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2166 2168 Půlpán Jakub GASCO Pardubice 2400 2417 0
2016/2017 11 SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2221 2197 Kriebel Tadeáš 1. Novoborsky SK 2467 2438 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2221 2197 Gdovin Ján ŠACHklub Písek 2093 2087 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2221 2197 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2109 2123 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2221 2197 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín 2101 2093 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2221 2197 Beneš Petr ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2058 2027 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2221 2197 Žilavý Jan Sokol Tábor 2016 2033 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2221 2197 Mrkos Miroslav TJ Pankrác B 2077 2076 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2221 2197 Štolba Miloš TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2041 2077 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2221 2197 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1984 1966 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2221 2197 Dobeš Vojtěch Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2239 2207 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2221 2197 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2004 2034 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2221 2197 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2018 1984 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK města Lysá nad Labem B 2221 2197 Plát Vojtěch Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2492 2456 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK města Lysá nad Labem B 2221 2197 Jirovský Miloš Rapid Pardubice 2454 2454 ½
2014/2015 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2154 2150 Lochman Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice 2006 1989 1
2014/2015 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2154 2150 Körschner Miroslav Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2078 2059 ½
2014/2015 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2154 2150 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2061 2061 1
2014/2015 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2154 2150 Pýcha Patrik Spartak Vlašim B 2035 2020 ½
2014/2015 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2154 2150 Pilný Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1985 1974 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2154 2150 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Kolín 2002 1993 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2154 2150 Seidl Antonín Silko Gambit Jihlava 2065 2100 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2154 2150 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic 2212 2210 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2154 2150 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha 2247 2250 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2154 2150 Vevera Radek TJ Bohemians Praha B 2077 2086 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2154 2150 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2212 2202 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2154 2150 Paulovič Tomáš Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2137 2076 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2154 2150 Londýn Radek ŠK GROP Praha 2340 2348 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2154 2150 Polák Benedikt TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2167 2166 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2154 2150 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2052 2054 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2154 2150 Hrdina Robin Dolní Kralovice 2106 2098 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2154 2150 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2148 2150 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2154 2150 Hradecký Ivo TJ Spartak Vlašim 2102 2100 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2154 2150 Klecker Tadeáš TJ Praha-Pankrác 2222 2210 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2154 2150 Bostl František QCC České Budějovice 2205 2193 1
2013/2014 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2179 2176 Vajčner Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1913 1919 1
2013/2014 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2179 2176 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice A 1950 1987 ½
2013/2014 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2179 2176 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2012 2010 1
2013/2014 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2179 2176 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1966 1962 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2179 2176 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2088 2083 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2179 2176 Šimeček Alexej ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2138 2132 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2179 2176 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2125 2135 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2179 2176 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2076 2065 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2179 2176 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor 2080 2071 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2179 2176 Karban Vlastimil Gambit Jihlava 2116 2093 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2179 2176 Žigo Viktor ŠK Gordic 2252 2250 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2179 2176 Hrdina Robin TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2077 2089 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2179 2176 Černovský Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora 2078 2074 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2179 2176 Hollan Martin ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 1936 2066 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2179 2176 Muroň Miroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2211 2203 0
2012/2013 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2128 2141 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2165 2167 1
2012/2013 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2128 2141 Chrz Pavel Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2088 2080 1
2012/2013 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2128 2141 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2175 2169 1
2012/2013 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2128 2141 Šura Jaroslav ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2099 2090 1
2012/2013 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2128 2141 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice 2049 2058 1
2012/2013 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2128 2141 Papay Marek SK Děčín 1942 1957 1
2012/2013 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2128 2141 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec 2141 2120 0
2012/2013 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2128 2141 Koubek Václav Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2095 2074 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 2128 2141 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod B 2131 2102 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 2128 2141 Čermák Michal ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2033 2065 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 2128 2141 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1885 2014 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 2128 2141 Mejzr Jan ŠK města Dobrovice C 1869 1764 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 2128 2141 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2085 2051 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá F 2128 2141 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov B 1988 1935 ½
2011/2012 11 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2126 2127 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 2048 2072 0
2011/2012 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2126 2127 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2026 2012 1
2011/2012 9 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2126 2127 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1929 1920 1
2011/2012 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2126 2127 Daniel Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk 1868 1871 ½
2011/2012 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2126 2127 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram 1783 1783 1
2011/2012 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2126 2127 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1883 1898 ½
2011/2012 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2126 2127 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2015 1972 1
2011/2012 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2126 2127 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2080 2025 1
2011/2012 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2126 2127 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2098 2126 1
2011/2012 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2126 2127 Doležal Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1915 1928 1
2010/2011 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2116 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2023 1
2010/2011 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2116 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2042 1
2010/2011 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2116 Voráček Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2150 1
2010/2011 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2116 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2131 1
2010/2011 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2116 Stluka František SK Pyrit Příbram 2098 0
2010/2011 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2116 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 2054 0
2010/2011 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2116 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce 2019 ½
2009/2010 9 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2128 Doležal Karel Bohemia Poděbrady 2048 1
2009/2010 7 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2128 Baran Peter Sokol na Mělníce 2062 0
2009/2010 5 JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2128 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod 2053 0
2008/2009 11 Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2143 Hausner Ivan Holdia DP Praha B 2392 0
2008/2009 7 Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2143 Dvořák Tomáš TJ Pankrác 2287 0
2008/2009 6 Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2143 Roško Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2347 0
2008/2009 4 Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2143 Vávra Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2299 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2155 Jaček Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2213 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2155 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2168 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2155 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2326 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2155 Kopal Josef TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2270 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2155 Voráček Miroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2171 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2155 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2385 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2155 Ringel Zbyněk Sněžka TJ Náchod 2298 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2155 Jüptner Jan TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2358 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2155 Neckář Lubomír ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2325 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2155 Prandstetter Eduard ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2349 0
2006/2007 10 JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2161 Zeinert Michal AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2146 ½
2006/2007 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2161 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2217 ½
2006/2007 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2161 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác B 2145 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2161 Bauer Jindřich TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1738 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2161 Gášek Stanislav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1831 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2168 Pokorný Petr ŠK ČSOB 2227 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2168 Mašek Miroslav ŠK Dům armády 2191 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2168 Jaček Martin Sokol Vyšehrad B 2194 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2168 Štross František ŠK DP Holdia 2288 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2168 Mužík Martin Novoborský ŠK 2251 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2168 Pokorný Zdeněk ŠO DDM Chrudim 2311 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2179 Hála Bohumil Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2247 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2179 Pirklová Hana Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2155 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2179 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2225 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2179 Bujnoch Radek AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2166 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2179 Neckář Lubomír Sokol Kolín B 2307 0
2003/2004 11 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2157 Pirklová Hana Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2139 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2157 Vojta Tomáš Spartak Vlašim 2267 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2157 Jandečka Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov 2176 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2157 Šilar Lubomír Synthesia Pardubice B 2134 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2157 Vaněk Petr Sokol Vyšehrad C 2207 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2157 Bláha Milan Spartak Vrchlabí 2228 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2157 Štolba Miloš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2093 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2157 Petuchov Sergej AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2268 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2157 Jaček Martin Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2191 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2157 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín C 2094 0