2021/2022 |
15 |
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem
|
2171 |
2165 |
Virostko Petr
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A
|
2340 |
2327 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
14 |
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem
|
2171 |
2165 |
Nytra Ondřej
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B
|
2306 |
2160 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
13 |
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem
|
2171 |
2165 |
Finěk Václav
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov
|
2417 |
2419 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem
|
2157 |
2154 |
Worek Joanna
|
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2294 |
2299 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem
|
2170 |
2154 |
Paulus Václav
|
1. Novoborský šachový klub
|
2058 |
2025 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem
|
2156 |
2154 |
Krajina Aleš
|
Labortech Ostrava
|
2155 |
2157 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem
|
2156 |
2154 |
Caletka Radomír
|
ŠK Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2299 |
2304 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C
|
2157 |
2163 |
Fajman Petr
|
TJ Neratovice B
|
2206 |
2219 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C
|
2157 |
2163 |
Laštovka Jan
|
TJ Desko Liberec
|
2066 |
2071 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C
|
2159 |
2163 |
Maršálek Zdenek
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
|
2243 |
2238 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C
|
2159 |
2163 |
Kabelka Ondřej
|
SK AD Jicin
|
1983 |
1927 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C
|
2161 |
2163 |
Štěpán Michal
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B
|
2087 |
2092 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C
|
2161 |
2163 |
Plešek Jiří
|
TJ Pankrac B
|
2152 |
2148 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C
|
2156 |
2155 |
Horák Otakar
|
Sokol Mlada Boleslav
|
2115 |
2108 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C
|
2156 |
2155 |
Gdovin Ján
|
SK Mahrla Praha
|
2024 |
2041 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C
|
2147 |
2155 |
Fiedler Bedřich
|
SK Lipa
|
2108 |
2102 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C
|
2149 |
2155 |
Erban Tomáš
|
Sokol Praha Vrsovice
|
2058 |
2059 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem G
|
2157 |
2163 |
Blažek Jiří
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C
|
1825 |
1812 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem G
|
2159 |
2163 |
Jarý Josef
|
Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A
|
0 |
1960 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem G
|
2159 |
2163 |
Chmelík Ladislav
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice C
|
1767 |
1806 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem G
|
2161 |
2163 |
Žáček Zdeněk
|
ŠK Kabo Benátky A
|
1885 |
1962 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem G
|
2147 |
2155 |
Ulrich David
|
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B
|
1830 |
1829 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem G
|
2147 |
2155 |
Klain Václav
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav C
|
1854 |
1885 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem G
|
2149 |
2155 |
Novotný Petr
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice D
|
1705 |
1715 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
SK mesta Lysa nad Labem
|
2166 |
2168 |
Půlpán Jakub
|
GASCO Pardubice
|
2400 |
2417 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C
|
2174 |
2168 |
Vrána Jan
|
2222 SK Polabiny B
|
2322 |
2323 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C
|
2166 |
2168 |
Hausner Ivan
|
QCC Ceske Budejovice
|
2337 |
2284 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C
|
2166 |
2168 |
Studnička Tomáš
|
TJ Neratovice B
|
2302 |
2288 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C
|
2167 |
2168 |
Svatoš Jan
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2288 |
2281 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C
|
2167 |
2168 |
Plischki Sebastian
|
SK Dopravni podnik Praha
|
2400 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C
|
2169 |
2168 |
Vichnar David
|
SK Sokol Vysehrad
|
2443 |
2421 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C
|
2169 |
2168 |
Soural Jan
|
TJ Pankrac
|
2227 |
2215 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C
|
2166 |
2168 |
Vedral Oldřich
|
SK OAZA Praha
|
2207 |
2200 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C
|
2166 |
2168 |
Schula Michal
|
TJ Neratovice A
|
2313 |
2289 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C
|
2166 |
2168 |
Němec Pavel
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove
|
2226 |
2210 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C
|
2187 |
2181 |
Řehořek Martin
|
Bartos Unichess
|
2262 |
2259 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
SK mesta Lysa nad Labem
|
2221 |
2197 |
Kriebel Tadeáš
|
1. Novoborsky SK
|
2467 |
2438 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK města Lysá nad Labem B
|
2221 |
2197 |
Plát Vojtěch
|
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem
|
2492 |
2456 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK města Lysá nad Labem B
|
2221 |
2197 |
Jirovský Miloš
|
Rapid Pardubice
|
2454 |
2454 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
2221 |
2197 |
Gdovin Ján
|
ŠACHklub Písek
|
2093 |
2087 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
2221 |
2197 |
Markovič Milan
|
Sokol Praha-Vršovice
|
2109 |
2123 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
2221 |
2197 |
Marek Miroslav
|
Sokol Kolín
|
2101 |
2093 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
2221 |
2197 |
Beneš Petr
|
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B
|
2058 |
2027 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
2221 |
2197 |
Žilavý Jan
|
Sokol Tábor
|
2016 |
2033 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
2221 |
2197 |
Mrkos Miroslav
|
TJ Pankrác B
|
2077 |
2076 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
2221 |
2197 |
Štolba Miloš
|
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
|
2041 |
2077 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
2221 |
2197 |
Postupa Pavel
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
1984 |
1966 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
2221 |
2197 |
Dobeš Vojtěch
|
Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha
|
2239 |
2207 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
2221 |
2197 |
Hrubant Ivan
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2004 |
2034 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
2221 |
2197 |
Fiala Zdeněk
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
2018 |
1984 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B
|
2154 |
2150 |
Oreský Jan
|
1. Novoborský ŠK B
|
2148 |
2150 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B
|
2154 |
2150 |
Hradecký Ivo
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
2102 |
2100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B
|
2154 |
2150 |
Klecker Tadeáš
|
TJ Praha-Pankrác
|
2222 |
2210 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B
|
2154 |
2150 |
Bostl František
|
QCC České Budějovice
|
2205 |
2193 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C
|
2154 |
2150 |
Žák Zbyněk
|
Sokol Kolín
|
2002 |
1993 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C
|
2154 |
2150 |
Seidl Antonín
|
Silko Gambit Jihlava
|
2065 |
2100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C
|
2154 |
2150 |
Sedláček Oldřich
|
ŠK Gordic
|
2212 |
2210 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C
|
2154 |
2150 |
Cuhra Martin
|
SK OAZA Praha
|
2247 |
2250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C
|
2154 |
2150 |
Vevera Radek
|
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2077 |
2086 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C
|
2154 |
2150 |
Boukal Petr
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
2212 |
2202 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C
|
2154 |
2150 |
Paulovič Tomáš
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B
|
2137 |
2076 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C
|
2154 |
2150 |
Londýn Radek
|
ŠK GROP Praha
|
2340 |
2348 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C
|
2154 |
2150 |
Polák Benedikt
|
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
|
2167 |
2166 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C
|
2154 |
2150 |
Hrubant Ivan
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2052 |
2054 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C
|
2154 |
2150 |
Hrdina Robin
|
Dolní Kralovice
|
2106 |
2098 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
2154 |
2150 |
Lochman Václav
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice
|
2006 |
1989 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
2154 |
2150 |
Körschner Miroslav
|
Cayman Pharma Neratovice B
|
2078 |
2059 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
2154 |
2150 |
Krejčí Martin
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
2061 |
2061 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
2154 |
2150 |
Pýcha Patrik
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
2035 |
2020 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
2154 |
2150 |
Pilný Jiří
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C
|
1985 |
1974 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B
|
2179 |
2176 |
Matějka Petr
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
2088 |
2083 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B
|
2179 |
2176 |
Šimeček Alexej
|
ŠK Holdia DP Praha B
|
2138 |
2132 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B
|
2179 |
2176 |
Kroužel Jaroslav
|
TJ Pankrác
|
2125 |
2135 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C
|
2179 |
2176 |
Hrubant Ivan
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
2076 |
2065 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C
|
2179 |
2176 |
Hrubý Milan
|
Sokol Tábor
|
2080 |
2071 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C
|
2179 |
2176 |
Karban Vlastimil
|
Gambit Jihlava
|
2116 |
2093 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C
|
2179 |
2176 |
Žigo Viktor
|
ŠK Gordic
|
2252 |
2250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C
|
2179 |
2176 |
Hrdina Robin
|
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
2077 |
2089 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C
|
2179 |
2176 |
Černovský Jiří
|
Sparta Kutná Hora
|
2078 |
2074 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C
|
2179 |
2176 |
Hollan Martin
|
ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C
|
1936 |
2066 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C
|
2179 |
2176 |
Muroň Miroslav
|
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha
|
2211 |
2203 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
2179 |
2176 |
Vajčner Jiří
|
JOLY Lysá nad Labem E
|
1913 |
1919 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
2179 |
2176 |
Poborský Josef
|
Sokol Sendražice A
|
1950 |
1987 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
2179 |
2176 |
Diviš Jaroslav
|
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
2012 |
2010 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem D
|
2179 |
2176 |
Skokan František
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice B
|
1966 |
1962 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“
|
2128 |
2141 |
Novotný Jaroslav
|
ŠK AD Jičín “B“
|
2165 |
2167 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“
|
2128 |
2141 |
Chrz Pavel
|
Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L.
|
2088 |
2080 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“
|
2128 |
2141 |
Ďúran Tomáš
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“
|
2175 |
2169 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“
|
2128 |
2141 |
Šura Jaroslav
|
ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“
|
2099 |
2090 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“
|
2128 |
2141 |
Matonoha Ctirad
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
2049 |
2058 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“
|
2128 |
2141 |
Papay Marek
|
SK Děčín
|
1942 |
1957 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“
|
2128 |
2141 |
Laštovka Jan
|
Desko Liberec
|
2141 |
2120 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“
|
2128 |
2141 |
Koubek Václav
|
Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha
|
2095 |
2074 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá F
|
2128 |
2141 |
Moravec Vít
|
Sokol Český Brod B
|
2131 |
2102 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá F
|
2128 |
2141 |
Čermák Michal
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá E
|
2033 |
2065 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá F
|
2128 |
2141 |
Žáček Zdeněk
|
Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
1885 |
2014 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá F
|
2128 |
2141 |
Mejzr Jan
|
ŠK města Dobrovice C
|
1869 |
1764 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá F
|
2128 |
2141 |
Maláč Petr
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav C
|
2085 |
2051 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá F
|
2128 |
2141 |
Garšic Petr
|
Sokol Bakov B
|
1988 |
1935 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
2126 |
2127 |
Vevera Radek
|
Caissa Úholičky
|
2048 |
2072 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
2126 |
2127 |
Stehlík Jiří
|
Sokol Kolín B
|
2026 |
2012 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
2126 |
2127 |
Buriánek Tomáš
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
1929 |
1920 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
2126 |
2127 |
Daniel Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Nymburk
|
1868 |
1871 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
2126 |
2127 |
Bodický Michal
|
SK Pyrit Příbram
|
1783 |
1783 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
2126 |
2127 |
Krejčí Martin
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
1883 |
1898 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
2126 |
2127 |
Garšic Petr
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
|
2015 |
1972 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
2126 |
2127 |
Bouček Vlastimil
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy
|
2080 |
2025 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
2126 |
2127 |
Crha Josef
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav A
|
2098 |
2126 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
2126 |
2127 |
Doležal Jan
|
TJ Bohemia Poděbrady
|
1915 |
1928 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
|
2116 |
Bechyně Jaroslav
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy
|
|
2023 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
|
2116 |
Lizner Jaroslav
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
|
2042 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
|
2116 |
Voráček Miroslav
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A
|
|
2150 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
|
2116 |
Záhorbenský Jaroslav
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
|
2131 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
|
2116 |
Stluka František
|
SK Pyrit Příbram
|
|
2098 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
|
2116 |
Vevera Radek
|
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
2054 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
|
2116 |
Procházka Petr
|
JAWA Brodce
|
|
2019 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
JOLY Lysá n.L. C
|
|
2128 |
Doležal Karel
|
Bohemia Poděbrady
|
|
2048 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
JOLY Lysá n.L. C
|
|
2128 |
Baran Peter
|
Sokol na Mělníce
|
|
2062 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
JOLY Lysá n.L. C
|
|
2128 |
Moravec Vít
|
Sokol Český Brod
|
|
2053 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem
|
|
2143 |
Hausner Ivan
|
Holdia DP Praha B
|
|
2392 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem
|
|
2143 |
Dvořák Tomáš
|
TJ Pankrác
|
|
2287 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem
|
|
2143 |
Roško Luboš
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny
|
|
2347 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem
|
|
2143 |
Vávra Pavel
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
|
|
2299 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B""
|
|
2155 |
Jaček Martin
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
|
2213 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B""
|
|
2155 |
Bargel Martin
|
TJ Neratovice
|
|
2168 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B""
|
|
2155 |
Jirovský Pavel
|
Sokol Kolín
|
|
2326 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B""
|
|
2155 |
Kopal Josef
|
TJ Zikuda Turnov B""
|
|
2270 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B""
|
|
2155 |
Voráček Miroslav
|
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany
|
|
2171 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B""
|
|
2155 |
Nun Jiří
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B""
|
|
2385 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B""
|
|
2155 |
Ringel Zbyněk
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
|
2298 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B""
|
|
2155 |
Jüptner Jan
|
TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí
|
|
2358 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B""
|
|
2155 |
Neckář Lubomír
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A""
|
|
2325 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B""
|
|
2155 |
Prandstetter Eduard
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice
|
|
2349 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem
|
|
2161 |
Zeinert Michal
|
AVE-Kontakt Pardubice
|
|
2146 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem
|
|
2161 |
Kořínek Ondřej
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B
|
|
2217 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
JOLY Lysá nad Labem
|
|
2161 |
Jandovský Viktor
|
TJ Pankrác B
|
|
2145 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B
|
|
2161 |
Bauer Jindřich
|
TJ Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
1738 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B
|
|
2161 |
Gášek Stanislav
|
ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B
|
|
1831 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L.
|
|
2168 |
Pokorný Petr
|
ŠK ČSOB
|
|
2227 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L.
|
|
2168 |
Mašek Miroslav
|
ŠK Dům armády
|
|
2191 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L.
|
|
2168 |
Jaček Martin
|
Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
|
2194 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L.
|
|
2168 |
Štross František
|
ŠK DP Holdia
|
|
2288 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L.
|
|
2168 |
Mužík Martin
|
Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2251 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L.
|
|
2168 |
Pokorný Zdeněk
|
ŠO DDM Chrudim
|
|
2311 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem
|
|
2179 |
Hála Bohumil
|
Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí
|
|
2247 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem
|
|
2179 |
Pirklová Hana
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou
|
|
2155 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem
|
|
2179 |
Mojžíš Jaroslav
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny
|
|
2225 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem
|
|
2179 |
Bujnoch Radek
|
AVE - Kontakt Pardubice
|
|
2166 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem
|
|
2179 |
Neckář Lubomír
|
Sokol Kolín B
|
|
2307 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem
|
|
2157 |
Pirklová Hana
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou
|
|
2139 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem
|
|
2157 |
Vojta Tomáš
|
Spartak Vlašim
|
|
2267 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem
|
|
2157 |
Jandečka Tomáš
|
Viktoria Žižkov
|
|
2176 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem
|
|
2157 |
Šilar Lubomír
|
Synthesia Pardubice B
|
|
2134 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem
|
|
2157 |
Vaněk Petr
|
Sokol Vyšehrad C
|
|
2207 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem
|
|
2157 |
Bláha Milan
|
Spartak Vrchlabí
|
|
2228 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem
|
|
2157 |
Štolba Miloš
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
|
|
2093 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem
|
|
2157 |
Petuchov Sergej
|
AVE - Kontakt Pardubice
|
|
2268 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem
|
|
2157 |
Jaček Martin
|
Emerge Mladá Boleslav
|
|
2191 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem
|
|
2157 |
Hála Viktor
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
|
2094 |
0 |
soutěž
|