Hráč Klain Václav

Klain Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Klain Václav
Oddíl: Sokol Mladá Boleslav
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1859
Elo mezinárodní: 1860
ID: 2166
FIDE ID: 308420
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: U
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1857 1873 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1790 1806 0
2018/2019 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1857 1873 Nývlt Miloslav Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1728 1692 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1854 1873 Eliáš Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1898 1906 ½
2018/2019 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1854 1873 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1391 1568 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1854 1885 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1718 1715 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1854 1885 Kolář Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 2147 2155 0
2018/2019 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1857 1873 Macháček Otakar ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1949 1900 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1854 1873 Beran Jakub Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1545 1355 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1870 1885 Bartoš Václav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1622 1628 0
2017/2018 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1880 1885 Šmíd Ondřej Český lev Kolešovice A 1866 1918 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1887 1885 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2010 1999 0
2017/2018 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1891 1885 Döme Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1750 1749 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1880 1885 Čtrnáct Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1904 1874 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1887 1885 Voříšek Jakub Spartak Vlašim B 2083 1932 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1891 1893 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1869 1862 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1880 1885 Hlína Miloš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1823 1792 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1887 1885 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1885 1977 ½
2017/2018 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1880 1885 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1911 1878 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1900 1920 Piskač Marek ŠK Teplice 1661 1662 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1900 1920 Lalouček Miroslav Spartak Vlašim B 1760 1761 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1900 1920 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1573 1462 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1900 1920 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1993 1981 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1900 1920 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky 1963 1984 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1900 1920 Hochman Jan Šachový klub Příbram Baník 1633 1766 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1900 1920 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1954 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1900 1920 Gruber Miloš TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1953 1945 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1900 1920 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky A 1885 1998 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1900 1920 Zdeněk Petr ŠK Kralupy B 2084 1973 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1900 1920 Doležal Vít TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2010 2005 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1900 1920 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice C 1753 1768 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1900 1920 Hadžala Daniel Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2070 2025 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1916 1913 Zděnek Pavel KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1831 1805 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1916 1913 Misař Aleš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1670 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1916 1913 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1843 1897 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1916 1913 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov A 1864 1872 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1916 1913 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1872 1857 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1916 1913 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1865 1871 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1916 1913 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1741 1761 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1916 1913 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1886 1874 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1916 1913 Voborník Bořivoj JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1807 1816 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1916 1913 Gabriel Patrik TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1823 1829 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1916 1913 Pavlíček Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1751 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1916 1913 Veselý Jiří Cayman Pharma D 1787 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1916 1913 Ševčík Zdeněk TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1895 1901 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1916 1913 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2006 2023 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1916 1913 Gruber Miloš TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1940 1948 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1916 1913 Humpolák Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky A 1747 1749 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1916 1913 Pinkas Martin Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1683 1706 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1916 1913 Švondr Michal Joly Lysá n. L. F 1985 1960 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1916 1913 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1914 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1916 1913 Levinský Ladislav DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1644 1600 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1916 1913 Kullač Pavol ŠK Dobrovice C 1665 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1920 1879 Zima Tomáš TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1780 1791 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1920 1879 Horák Martin Sokol Český Brod 1828 1827 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1920 1879 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín "C" 2012 2031 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1920 1879 Vagenknecht Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1726 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1920 1879 Kolomazník Jan Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1995 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1920 1879 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1988 1936 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1920 1879 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1887 1850 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1920 1879 Skalný Petr ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1697 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1920 1879 Šelder Jan ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1787 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1920 1879 Berger Tomáš TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1737 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1920 1879 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1804 1809 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1920 1879 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1797 1804 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1920 1879 Sobotka Bohumil Sokol Sendražice A 1728 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1920 1879 Mazánek David JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1938 1863 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1920 1879 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1793 1807 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1920 1879 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov A 1849 1863 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1920 1879 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1813 1813 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1920 1879 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1863 1846 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1920 1879 Parpel Petr Cayman Pharma C 1744 1750 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1920 1879 Hejda Antonín JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1799 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1920 1879 Rubeš Zdeněk Sokol Pečky A 1839 1821 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1920 1879 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Kolín B 1706 1722 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1947 1899 Píša Ivo Sokol Pečky B 1777 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1947 1899 Kočí František AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1612 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1947 1899 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov B 1596 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1947 1899 Redek František ŠK města Dobrovice D 1505 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1947 1899 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod B 1731 1758 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1947 1899 Valenta Zdeněk ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1978 1914 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1947 1899 Voborník Bořivoj ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1905 1854 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1947 1899 Urban Miroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1544 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1947 1899 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1869 1869 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1947 1899 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk B 1604 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1947 1899 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky A 1810 1814 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1947 1899 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1840 1794 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1947 1899 Teichmann Čeněk Sokol Sendražice A 1880 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1947 1899 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1819 1839 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1947 1899 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce A 1974 2008 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1947 1899 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1885 1877 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1947 1899 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1862 1894 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1947 1899 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2012 2006 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1947 1899 Filip Vojtěch Dolní Kralovice A 1841 1887 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1947 1899 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1869 1764 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1991 1927 Chytrý Petr Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1807 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1991 1927 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1705 1762 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1991 1927 Šavrda Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1717 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1991 1927 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1683 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1991 1927 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice D 1658 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1991 1927 Heřmanský Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1539 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1991 1927 Pokorný Ludvík TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1704 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1991 1927 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1592 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1991 1927 Pardubský Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1447 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1991 1927 Karafiát Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1628 1579 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1991 1927 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1899 1871 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1991 1927 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2048 2070 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1991 1927 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 2048 2072 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1991 1927 Šturz Ota JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2131 2127 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1991 1927 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín B 2113 2096 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1991 1927 Hora Milan TJ Sokol Nymburk 2103 2109 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1991 1927 Hlaváček Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 2196 2202 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1991 1927 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1978 2075 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1991 1927 Ďúran Tomáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2188 2184 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1991 1927 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2061 2063 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1991 1927 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2150 2135 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1991 1927 Volf Jaromír Šachový klub Rakovník 2079 2081 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1941 Humpolák Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky B 1750 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1941 Frolek Pavel Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1869 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1941 Březina Jindřich TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1910 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1941 Kastner Jan ŠK města Dobrovice C 1870 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1941 Černý Jaroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1733 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1941 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1759 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1941 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1901 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1941 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín D 1809 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1941 Masák Radim TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1987 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1941 Hanibal Kamil ŠK města Dobrovice B 1910 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1941 Karafiát Václav ŠK města Dobrovice D 1613 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1941 Koranda Stanislav TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1853 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1941 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1691 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1941 Frolek Pavel TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1869 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1941 Polcar Ladislav AERO Odolena Voda A 1652 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1941 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1839 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1941 Šmíd Ondřej Český lev Kolešovice A 1805 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1941 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice B 1654 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1941 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1784 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1941 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy B 1783 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1941 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1831 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1941 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno B 1906 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2004 Redek František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1418 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2004 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1762 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2004 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1666 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2004 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky B 1850 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2004 Dlouhý Ondřej ŠK města Dobrovice A 2008 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2004 Kastner Jan ŠK města Dobrovice B 1797 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2004 Kišari Jan TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1766 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2004 Musil Stanislav ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1535 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2004 Postupa Martin ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 2024 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2004 Mates Miroslav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1663 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2004 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce 1943 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2004 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2138 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2004 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Český Brod 1863 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2004 Matoušek Libor Kutná Hora B 1724 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2004 Strouha Jiří Sokol Nymburk 1838 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2004 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov n.J. 1992 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2004 Voborník Bořivoj JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1857 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2004 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2055 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2004 Pecák Ivan Kostelec n.Č.l. 1726 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2004 Štěpánek Stanislav Bohemia Poděbrady 1912 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2004 Kočí Václav AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1875 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1971 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1996 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1971 Štolba Miloš Kutná Hora 2105 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1971 Novák Václav Bohemia Poděbrady 2050 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1971 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2017 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1971 Baran Peter Sokol Bakov n.J. 2121 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1971 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2144 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1971 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod 1799 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1971 Ulrich David AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1884 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1971 Kůs Petr Sokol na Mělníce 1941 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1971 Uhlíř Václav Sokol Sendražice 1827 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1971 Masák Radim ŠK města Dobrovice A 1948 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1971 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1773 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1971 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky B 1801 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1971 Červinka Pavel TJ Neratovice B 1907 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1971 Linhart Jiří Sokol Bakov n/J B 1731 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1971 Šoltysová Andrea ŠK města Dobrovice B 1531 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1971 Mates Miroslav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1631 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1971 Nedoma Marek Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1699 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1971 Valtr Tomáš ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1927 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1971 Netuka Jiří ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1645 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1971 Horký Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1982 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1956 Kukral Ota AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1520 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1956 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1758 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1956 Koller Martin TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1681 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1956 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1813 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1956 Šilhánek Jindřich ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1755 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1956 Humpolák Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1738 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1956 Diviš Jaroslav AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1888 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1956 Urban Ľuboš Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1773 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1956 Čtrnáct Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice A 1786 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1956 Zima Tomáš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1782 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1956 Hrubčík Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1504 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1956 Řebíček Miroslav Sokol Sendražice 1800 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1956 Štěpánek Stanislav Bohemia Poděbrady 1937 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1956 Koper Štefan Kostelec nad Č.lesy 1985 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1956 Kučera Vladimír Neratovice B 2067 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1956 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 2023 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1956 Postupa Pavel Joly Lysá n.L. C 2075 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1956 Kočí Václav Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1862 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1956 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1913 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1956 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod 1772 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1956 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk 1909 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1956 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá n.L. D 1850 ½
2006/2007 11 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1961 Prášil Adam Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1418 0
2006/2007 10 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1961 Kejdana Pavel Čelakovice A 1446 1
2006/2007 8 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1961 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1965 0
2006/2007 7 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1961 Dědík Zdeněk Sokol Nymburk B 1554 1
2006/2007 6 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1961 Diviš Jaroslav Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1875 1
2006/2007 5 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1961 Kliment Jiří Sokol Tišice B 1602 1
2006/2007 4 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1961 Šilhan Petr Sokol Brandýs nL A 1911 0
2006/2007 3 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1961 Drahota Aleš Joly Lysá D 1666 ½
2006/2007 2 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1961 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Pečky A 1864 ½
2006/2007 1 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1961 Masák Radim ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1955 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1961 Gruber Miloš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1962 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1961 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno "A" 2012 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1961 Břečka František TJ Sokol Mělník A 1970 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1961 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1946 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1961 Černohorský Ladislav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 2012 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1961 Kožený Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2074 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1961 Cozl David TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1911 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1961 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno "B" 1788 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1961 Kočí Václav TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1851 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1961 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky A 1787 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1961 Staněk František Sokol Tišice "A" 1745 1
2005/2006 11 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1945 Musil Martin ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 1967 ½
2005/2006 10 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1945 Nipča Miroslav TJ Sokol Hostivice 1950 ½
2005/2006 9 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1945 Quach Hoang Binh Alva Pb Příbram B 1637 1
2005/2006 8 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1945 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky A 1810 1
2005/2006 6 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1945 Gruber Miloš ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1878 0
2005/2006 4 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1945 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol Mělník A 1782 1
2005/2006 3 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1945 Mareš Jiří Spartak Žebrák A 1860 1
2005/2006 2 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1945 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Kladno B 1800 1
2005/2006 1 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1945 Burda Roman NeratoviceVyvolení 2028 1
2005/2006 8 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1945 Štěpánek Stanislav Poděbrady 1901 0
2005/2006 7 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1945 Voráček Zdeněk Říčany C 2049 0
2005/2006 6 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1900 1920 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec A 1893 1861 1
2005/2006 5 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1945 Dlouhý Ondřej Nymburk 2120 0
2005/2006 4 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1945 Kaucký Jaroslav Brodce 1710 1
2005/2006 2 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1945 Skácel Jan Benešov 2098 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Emerge MB C 1920 Drbohlav Milan ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Emerge MB C 1920 Navrátil Oldřich Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1759 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Emerge MB C 1920 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1787 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Emerge MB C 1920 Polcar Ladislav AERO Odolená VodaA 1753 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Emerge MB C 1920 Kejdana Pavel Čelakovice A 1413 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Emerge MB C 1920 Seibt Josef ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1626 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Emerge MB C 1920 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs A 1851 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Emerge MB C 1920 Šilhan Petr Sokol Tišice A 1872 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Emerge MB C 1920 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov B 1999 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Emerge MB C 1920 Michálek Miloš Sokol Pečky C 1564 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Emerge MB C 1920 Postupa Martin Joly Lysá C 1889 1
2004/2005 11 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 1920 Vicka Václav TJ Loko Beroun A 1762 ½
2004/2005 10 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 1920 Lánský Petr E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1759 1
2004/2005 9 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 1920 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol Mělník A 1789 1
2004/2005 8 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 1920 Szabo Jiří ŠK Kladno B 1891 0
2004/2005 7 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 1920 Čermák Michal Joly Lysá n.L. B 1994 1
2004/2005 6 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 1920 Diviš Jaroslav AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1705 1
2004/2005 5 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 1920 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1999 1
2004/2005 4 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 1920 Grulich Jiří ŠK Rakovník A 1909 1
2004/2005 3 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 1920 Soukal Roman Alva Pb Příbram B 1800 0
2004/2005 2 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 1920 Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1756 ½
2004/2005 1 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 1920 Bargel Petr TJ Neratovice B 1850 0
2003/2004 10 Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1959 Bargel Martin TJ Spol.Neratovice 2116 0
2003/2004 9 Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1959 Paldus Petr Desko LiberecA" 2011 1
2003/2004 8 Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1959 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Loko MostA" 2176 0
2003/2004 7 Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1959 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác B" 2077 ½
2003/2004 6 Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1959 Chrz Pavel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2178 ½
2003/2004 5 Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1959 Lesage Milan ŠK Čes.LípaA" 1913 ½
2003/2004 4 Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1959 Pastva Tomáš Bonex TepliceA" 1919 1
2003/2004 3 Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1959 Lácha Jan SK Demas DěčínA" 2035 0
2003/2004 2 Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1959 Šatánek Michal ŠK SmíchovA" 1933 1
2003/2004 1 Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1959 Šimek Petr Sokol KobylisyA" 2155 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Emerge MB C 1959 Pavlíček Jan Bohemia PoděbradyA 1863 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Emerge MB C 1959 Skalný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1571 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Emerge MB C 1959 Nigrin Jiří Sokol Pečky B 1623 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Emerge MB C 1959 Zolman Miloš Sokol Brandýs A 1715 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Emerge MB C 1959 Strouha Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1874 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Emerge MB C 1959 Havlík Lumír Sokol Bakov B 1637 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Emerge MB C 1959 Redek Daniel ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1328 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Emerge MB C 1959 Vrána Karel Sokol Tišice A 1671 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Emerge MB C 1959 Mazánek David Joly Lysá C 1853 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Emerge MB C 1959 Štěpánek Michal Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1630 0