Hráč Jarý Josef

Jarý Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Jarý Josef
Oddíl: Sokol Brandýs nad Labem
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1948
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 6326
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1960 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1819 1805 0
2018/2019 10 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1960 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1734 1729 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1960 Jankovský Zbyněk ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1599 1625 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1960 Kolář Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 2159 2163 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1960 Gruber Miloš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1937 1917 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1960 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1537 1578 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1960 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1772 1806 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1960 Picek Miroslav Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1910 1910 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1960 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Kabo Benátky A 1885 1962 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1960 Ulrich David TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1830 1829 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1971 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1885 1977 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1971 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1762 1783 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1971 Doležal Vít Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 2026 2024 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1971 Klein Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1892 1862 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1971 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1778 1818 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1971 Hadžala Daniel Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 2103 2050 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1971 Ulrich David TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1870 1855 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1971 Lánský Petr TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1665 1613 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1971 Sovány Attila TJ Neratovice H 0 1423 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1954 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1900 1920 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1954 Formánek Jan Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1969 1937 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1954 Hadžala Daniel Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2070 2025 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1954 Ulrich David TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1855 1871 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1954 Šilhan Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2087 2067 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1954 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky A 1885 1998 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1954 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy B 1964 1945 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1954 Šaník Jaroslav Spartak Čelákovice B 1100 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1954 Doležal Vít TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2010 2005 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1954 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice C 1753 1768 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1955 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK Dobrovice C 1741 1761 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1955 Parpel Petr Cayman Pharma D 1774 1836 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1955 Maláč Petr ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2043 2003 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1955 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2043 2046 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1955 Eisner Michal TJ Sokol Pečky A 2054 2043 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1955 Ulrich David Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1878 1885 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1955 Postupa Pavel Joly Lysá n. L. F 1955 1965 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1955 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1885 2012 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1955 Misař Aleš DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1670 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1987 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky C 2003 2012 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1987 Kožený Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 2055 2051 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1987 Odnoha David TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1678 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1987 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1884 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1987 Musil Stanislav Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1519 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1987 Štěrba Antonín TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1645 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1987 Karafiát Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1595 1571 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1987 Střelba Ivo TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1817 1815 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1987 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1604 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1987 Verner Jan Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1714 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1987 Netuka Petr Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1575 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1987 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1661 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1987 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice G 1604 1605 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1971 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad C 1725 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1971 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1996 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1971 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky C 1874 1861 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1971 Gruber Miloš TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1974 1960 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1971 Doležal Vít ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1980 2026 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1971 Morávek Jakub ŠK Kralupy C 1598 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1971 Trejbal Jindřich TJ Slovan Velvary A 1972 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1971 Erban Jiří ŠK Zlonice A 2061 2065 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1971 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice C 2134 2159 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1966 Heřmanský Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1539 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1966 Tesař Patrik Sokol Nymburk B 1719 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1966 Horký Pavel Spartak Čelákovice A 2002 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1966 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce B 1996 1979 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1966 Kořenek František ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 2102 2075 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1966 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky B 1908 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1966 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1759 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1966 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1885 2032 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1966 Ulrich David AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1967 1872 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1966 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice C 2025 2043 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1966 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice C 2096 2099 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1949 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad 1937 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1949 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1809 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1949 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1890 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1949 Kopřiva Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1899 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1949 Krafka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno 1956 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1949 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný 1925 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1949 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno C 1842 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1949 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice C 1957 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1949 Němec David Slovan Velvary 2020 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1949 Šavrda Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1719 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1949 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky C 1831 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1954 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1670 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1954 Mejzr Jan ŠK města Dobrovice D 1789 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1954 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice F 1636 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1954 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1666 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1954 Horký Pavel TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1982 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1954 Karafiát Václav ŠK města Dobrovice E 1601 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1954 Tesař Patrik DDM Nymburk A 1596 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1954 Krbeček Václav TJ Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav C 1887 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1954 Partl Miloslav TJ Sokol Tišice A 1836 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1957 Kastner Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1768 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1957 Řezáč Jindřich Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1784 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1957 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice A 2074 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1957 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2076 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1957 Pracht Martin TJ Neratovice B 1748 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1957 Brych Petr Sokol Bakov n/J B 1715 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1957 Mejzr Jan ŠK města Dobrovice B 1653 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1957 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1706 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1957 Novák Ivan Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1833 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1928 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Pečky A 1767 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1928 Brych Petr Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1725 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1928 Buriánek Tomáš ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2002 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1928 Levinský Ladislav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1651 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1928 Tlášek Jaroslav AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1507 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1928 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1992 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1928 Koudelka Ivan TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1955 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1928 Hanibal Kamil ŠK města Dobrovice A 1970 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Brandýs nL A 1934 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1933 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Brandýs nL A 1934 Šmejkal Josef Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1823 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Brandýs nL A 1934 Tlášek Jaroslav Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1467 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Brandýs nL A 1934 Sedlatý Martin Čelakovice A 1767 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Brandýs nL A 1934 Buriánek Tomáš SE Mladá BoleslavC 1970 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Brandýs nL A 1934 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov B 1946 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Brandýs nL A 1934 Mazánek David Joly Lysá D 1883 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Brandýs nL A 1934 Novotný Roman ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2034 0
2005/2006 9 Brandýs n/Labem 1931 Střelba Ivo Aero Odolena Voda 1809 1
2005/2006 8 Brandýs n/Labem 1931 Bargel Martin DIAREA Neratovice 2102 0
2005/2006 7 Brandýs n/Labem 1931 Martinec Karel Kralupy n/Vlt B 1889 0
2005/2006 6 Brandýs n/Labem 1931 Konvalinka Vladislav Kralupy n/Vlt C 1896 ½
2005/2006 5 Brandýs n/Labem 1931 Kříž Pavel DDM Mělník 1880 1
2005/2006 3 Brandýs n/Labem 1931 Němec David Slovan Velvary 1844 1
2005/2006 2 Brandýs n/Labem 1931 Kopecký Petr Spartak Čelákovice 1736 1
2005/2006 1 Brandýs n/Labem 1931 Mudra Pavel Bakov n/Jizerou B 2082 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Brandýs A 1931 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2039 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Brandýs A 1931 Čtrnáct Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Brandýs A 1931 Parpel Petr Sokol Tišice A 1775 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Brandýs A 1931 Kubín Vladimír Sokol Emerge MB C 2016 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Brandýs A 1931 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov B 1959 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Brandýs A 1931 Dobiáš Jaroslav Sokol Pečky C 1727 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Brandýs A 1931 Musil Martin Joly Lysá C 1951 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Brandýs A 1931 Šoltys Roman ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1422 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Brandýs B 1931 Kříž Pavel DDM Mělník A 1862 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Brandýs B 1931 Seiner František Easy E.Kralupy E 1727 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Brandýs A 1965 Parpel Petr Sokol Tišice A 1759 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Brandýs A 1965 Musil Martin Joly Lysá C 1989 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Brandýs A 1965 Halíř Zdeněk Sokol Emerge MB C 1868 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Brandýs A 1965 Masák Radim ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1956 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Brandýs A 1965 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky B 1952 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Brandýs A 1965 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2038 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Brandýs A 1965 Dědík Zdeněk Sokol Nymburk B 1568 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Brandýs B 1965 Seiner František Easy E.Kralupy E 1734 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Brandýs B 1965 Drábek Vojtěch ŠK Sp.Čelakovice A 1887 0