Hráč Ondreját Miroslav

Ondreját Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Ondreját Miroslav
Oddíl: TJ Tašovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1940
Elo mezinárodní: 1954
ID: 833
FIDE ID: 306800
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Tašovice A 1979 1968 Panoš Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1853 1847 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Tašovice A 1979 1968 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1919 1919 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Tašovice A 1976 1968 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2123 2112 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Tašovice A 1976 1968 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1934 1921 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Tašovice A 1968 1968 Chura Michal TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1881 1894 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Tašovice A 1961 1969 Burč Zdeněk AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1877 1898 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Tašovice A 1961 1969 Mestl Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1957 1970 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Tašovice A 1967 1969 Čontoš Václav KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 2113 2085 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Tašovice A 1961 1958 Soukup Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 2353 2344 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Tašovice A 1959 1958 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2180 2156 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Tašovice A 1961 1958 Kovář Petr TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1931 1915 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Tašovice A 1961 1958 Hlaváč František Baník Habartov A 1943 1929 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Tašovice A 1961 1958 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 2097 2112 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Tašovice A 1974 1976 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2033 1981 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1959 1958 Michálek Jan TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2241 2230 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1958 1958 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2002 1996 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1961 1958 Eret Jonáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2228 2227 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1974 1976 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2123 2095 0
2015/2016 11 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1980 1971 Doležal Rudolf ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1771 1771 1
2015/2016 6 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1980 1971 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2033 2043 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1980 1971 Folk Petr Šakal Kozolupy 2214 2211 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1980 1971 Hurdzan Tomáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2112 2036 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1980 1971 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 2158 2156 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1980 1971 Novák Michal ŠK Líně 2156 2188 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2049 2013 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov A 1839 1869 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2049 2013 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1796 1818 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2049 2013 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1975 1977 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2049 2013 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice 2066 2014 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2049 2013 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2115 2101 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2049 2013 Burč Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1849 1864 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2049 2013 Ungr Daniel TJ Baník Habartov A 2123 2119 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2049 2013 Mestl Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1830 1902 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Sokolov 2065 2050 Ungr Daniel TJ Baník Habartov 2112 2102 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Baník Sokolov 2065 2050 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov 1855 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Sokolov 2065 2050 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1848 1784 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Sokolov 2065 2050 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary 1926 1903 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Sokolov 2065 2050 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub C 1812 1845 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Sokolov 2065 2050 Peuker František AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1710 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Sokolov 2065 2050 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1768 1768 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Sokolov 2065 2050 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary 1926 1903 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Sokolov 2065 2050 Peuker František AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1710 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Sokolov 2065 2050 Mestl Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1838 1852 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Baník Sokolov B 2065 2050 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1972 2010 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Baník Sokolov B 2065 2050 Šmíd Radek Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1727 1785 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Baník Sokolov B 2065 2050 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov 2023 1993 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Baník Sokolov B 2065 2050 Mestl Martin ŠK Spartak Chodov 1838 1852 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Sokolov B 2065 2050 Vanko Jiří ŠK Global Sokolov B 1991 1988 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Sokolov B 2065 2050 Tomaščín Petr TJ Baník Habartov B 1771 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Sokolov B 2065 2050 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1726 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Sokolov B 2065 2050 Vojtěch Jaroslav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2075 2094 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Sokolov B 2065 2050 Maglia Pavel ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2028 1982 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Sokolov B 2065 2050 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1853 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Baník Sokolov 2068 2071 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2131 2135 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Baník Sokolov 2068 2071 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice 1972 1952 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Baník Sokolov 2068 2071 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov 1850 1808 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Baník Sokolov 2068 2071 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov 2020 2010 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Baník Sokolov 2068 2071 Šmíd Radek TJ Caissa Nová Role 1763 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Baník Sokolov 2068 2071 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary 2126 2120 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Baník Sokolov 2068 2071 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov 2073 2006 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Baník Sokolov 2068 2071 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak Horní Slavkov 1918 1918 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Baník Sokolov 2068 2071 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2147 2135 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Baník Sokolov 2068 2071 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2044 2005 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Baník Sokolov B 2068 2071 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1862 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Baník Sokolov B 2068 2071 Blodig Reinhard AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2232 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Baník Sokolov B 2068 2071 Mestl Martin ŠK Spartak Chodov 1849 1892 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Baník Sokolov B 2068 2071 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1927 1886 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Baník Sokolov B 2068 2071 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1944 1948 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Baník Sokolov B 2068 2071 Vojtěch Jaroslav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2054 2059 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Baník Sokolov B 2068 2071 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1681 1659 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Baník Sokolov B 2068 2071 Vanko Jiří ŠK Global Sokolov B 1972 1952 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Baník Sokolov B 2068 2071 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov 1875 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2083 2091 Chura Michal Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1894 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2083 2091 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2022 2018 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2083 2091 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov A 1710 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2083 2091 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice A 2052 2009 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2083 2091 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov 2018 2016 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2083 2091 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1981 1939 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2083 2091 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2105 2148 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2083 2091 Vanko Jiří ŠK Global Sokolov A 2003 1990 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2083 2091 Chmelík Jiří MARTY Baník Most 2040 2061 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2083 2091 Skřivánek Jan ŠK Kralupy 2117 2136 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2083 2091 Žahour Ivan ŠK Teplice 2075 2106 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2083 2091 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2043 2041 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2083 2091 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha Vršovice 2153 2168 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2083 2091 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST 2133 2113 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2083 2091 Průdek Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2062 2070 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2083 2091 Chrz Pavel Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2094 2077 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2083 2091 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2221 2223 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2083 2091 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2162 2146 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2083 2091 Volf Jaromír ŠK Kladno 2079 2081 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2039 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2025 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2039 Šimeček Jan Lokomotiva Cheb A 1890 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2039 Koláček František TJ Jiskra Aš 1000 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2039 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1951 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2039 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2004 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2039 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov A 2016 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2039 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice 1810 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2039 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov A 1991 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2039 Lavička Miroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1887 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2039 Hrbolka Ladislav SK Děčín 2159 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2039 Pletánek Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2211 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2039 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2025 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2039 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa 1834 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2039 Klement Lukáš ŠK Viamont Teplice 2205 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2039 Chmelík Jiří MARTY BANÍK Most 2068 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2039 Boreš Roman 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2143 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2039 Mikeš Jan Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 1874 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2039 Tichý Lukáš ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 1969 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2039 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2124 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2039 Pecháček Stanislav Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2131 0
2009/2010 9 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2060 Tišer Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1765 1
2009/2010 8 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2060 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2068 ½
2009/2010 7 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2060 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1911 0
2009/2010 6 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2060 Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2066 1
2009/2010 5 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2060 Folta Jaroslav ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1921 ½
2009/2010 4 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2060 Pokora Lubomír TJ Baník Habartov 1922 ½
2009/2010 3 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2060 Molnár Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1805 1
2009/2010 2 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2060 Ciprian Jiří TJ Ostrov 1987 ½
2009/2010 1 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2060 Postl Petr TJ Tašovice 1887 ½
2009/2010 11 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2060 Tiller Jaroslav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2085 ½
2009/2010 10 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2060 Latislav Martin TJ Ostrov B 1512 ½
2009/2010 9 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2060 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov B 1729 ½
2009/2010 8 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2060 Lavička Miroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1904 ½
2009/2010 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2060 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1768 1
2009/2010 6 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2060 Koller Martin Spartak Chodov 1746 1
2009/2010 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2060 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1927 0
2009/2010 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2060 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1913 1
2009/2010 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2060 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1824 ½
2009/2010 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2060 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice B 1797 1
2009/2010 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2060 Bechynský Jan Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1793 1
2008/2009 9 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2028 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1749 1
2008/2009 8 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2028 Vanko Jiří ŠK Global Sokolov A 2118 ½
2008/2009 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2028 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1959 0
2008/2009 6 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2028 Míšek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb A 1913 ½
2008/2009 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2028 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak Horní Slavkov 1911 ½
2008/2009 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2028 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2038 0
2008/2009 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2028 Vojtěch Jaroslav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2170 ½
2008/2009 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2028 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice A 2017 1
2008/2009 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2028 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov A 2006 ½
2008/2009 10 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2028 Reitinger Petr TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2115 0
2008/2009 8 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2028 Novotný Roman TJ Neratovice 2073 0
2008/2009 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2028 Kučera Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2013 1
2008/2009 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2028 Hozda David Marty Baník Most 2016 1
2008/2009 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2028 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2136 ½
2007/2008 8 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2033 Folta Jaroslav TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1909 1
2007/2008 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2033 Martinkovych Fr. Spartak Horní Slavkov 1759 ½
2007/2008 6 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2033 Liška Jiří Ing. TJ Ostrov 1903 0
2007/2008 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2033 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov 2030 ½
2007/2008 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2033 Hlaváč František Global Sokolov 1992 ½
2007/2008 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2033 Kaboň Jan AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2026 ½
2007/2008 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2033 Hüttner Miloš Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1950 0
2007/2008 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2033 Štěch Vladimír Lokomotiva Cheb 1877 ½
2007/2008 11 Baník Hexion Sokolov Grulich Jiří ŠK Rakovník ½
2007/2008 9 Baník Hexion Sokolov Tuma Jakub Marty Baník Most 0
2007/2008 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov Krasnay Peter ŠK DA Praha A ½
2007/2008 6 Baník Hexion Sokolov Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1
2007/2008 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov Klakurka Stanislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov ½
2007/2008 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov Klement Lukáš ŠK Ústí n.L 1
2007/2008 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" ½
2006/2007 8 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2077 Matějka Petr Bohemians Praha "B" 2086 ½
2006/2007 6 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2077 Bicek Richard KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary 1994 ½
2006/2007 1 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2077 Volf Jaromír ŠK Rakovník 2057 ½
2006/2007 9 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 2077 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak Horní Slavkov 1954 ½
2006/2007 7 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 2077 Leiner Raimund Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 2008 1
2006/2007 4 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 2077 Maglia Pavel AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1963 ½
2006/2007 3 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 2077 Ciprian Jiří TJ Ostrov 2044 1
2006/2007 2 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 2077 Blodig Reinhard Baník Habartov 2210 0
2006/2007 1 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 2077 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1857 1
2005/2006 10 Chemacryl Sok. B 2149 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2011 ½
2005/2006 9 Chemacryl Sok. B 2149 Klíma Václav Spartak Chodov 1755 0
2005/2006 7 Chemacryl Sok. B 2149 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov B 1880 ½
2005/2006 6 Chemacryl Sok. B 2149 Tomandl Vladimír DDM Kar.Vary 1881 0
2005/2006 5 Chemacryl Sok. B 2149 Hajšman Martin Tietz K.Vary C 1672 1
2005/2006 4 Chemacryl Sok. B 2149 Vítek Václav ŠK Mar.Lázně 1946 ½
2005/2006 3 Chemacryl Sok. B 2149 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Kar.Vary B 1918 ½
2005/2006 2 Chemacryl Sok. B 2149 Votruba František TJ Ostrov B 1601 1
2005/2006 1 Chemacryl Sok. B 2149 Pošvář Jiří Caissa Nová Role 1596 ½
2005/2006 9 BCH Sokolov 2149 Šíbl Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 1921 1
2005/2006 8 BCH Sokolov 2149 Kacr Zbyněk Sp.H.Slavkov 1670 1
2005/2006 7 BCH Sokolov 2149 Jacko Pavel Global Sokolov 1601 1
2005/2006 5 BCH Sokolov 2149 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Fr.Lázně 1595 1
2005/2006 4 BCH Sokolov 2149 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov 1781 ½
2005/2006 3 BCH Sokolov 2149 Skoupý Jiří Tietz K.Vary B 1851 ½
2005/2006 2 BCH Sokolov 2149 Čornyj Milan TJ Ostrov 1472 1
2005/2006 1 BCH Sokolov 2149 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1918 1
2004/2005 10 Banik Eastman 2105 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Fr.Lazne 1580 1
2004/2005 6 Banik Eastman 2105 Papánek David TJ Ostrov 1674 ½
2004/2005 3 Banik Eastman 2105 Janek Drahomír Sp. H.Slavkov 1636 1
2004/2005 2 Banik Eastman 2105 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Fr.Lazne 1580 1
2004/2005 1 Banik Eastman 2105 Šulc Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 1998 1
2004/2005 8 B Eastman SokolovB 2105 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1925 1
2004/2005 7 B Eastman SokolovB 2105 Šíbl Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1899 1
2004/2005 5 B Eastman SokolovB 2105 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice 2050 1
2004/2005 4 B Eastman SokolovB 2105 Folta Václav TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 2052 0
2004/2005 3 B Eastman SokolovB 2105 Filip Miroslav Čechie Dalovice 1
2004/2005 2 B Eastman SokolovB 2105 Čontoš Václav Caissa Nová Role 2038 ½
2004/2005 1 B Eastman SokolovB 2105 Tichý Štěpán KŠ-Tietz C 1914 ½
2003/2004 10 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2046 Tobyáš Miroslav DP Holdia Praha B 2283 0
2003/2004 9 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2046 Orság Miroslav Sokol Klatovy 2172 0
2003/2004 8 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2046 Blecha Miroslav Sokol Plzeň Letná 2115 0
2003/2004 7 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2046 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK Alva Příbram 2249 0
2003/2004 6 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2046 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2170 0
2003/2004 5 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2046 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2089 ½
2003/2004 4 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2046 Erban Tomáš Sokol Písek 2161 0
2003/2004 3 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2046 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Vršovice 2154 0
2003/2004 2 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2046 Illetško Jaroslav Bohemians Praha B 2162 0
2003/2004 1 Baník Eastman Sokolov 2046 Soukup Jiří ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2156 ½
2003/2004 10 Baník Eastman B 2046 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov 1833 1
2003/2004 9 Baník Eastman B 2046 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov 1919 ½
2003/2004 7 Baník Eastman B 2046 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov 1890 ½
2003/2004 6 Baník Eastman B 2046 Vojtěch Jaroslav AVZO Fr.Lázně 2125 0
2003/2004 5 Baník Eastman B 2046 Vítek Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 1950 1
2003/2004 4 Baník Eastman B 2046 Lavička Miroslav Sp.Horní Slavkov 1846 ½
2003/2004 3 Baník Eastman B 2046 Postl Petr KŠ Tietz B 1816 1
2003/2004 2 Baník Eastman B 2046 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary 2047 1
2003/2004 1 Baník Eastman B 2046 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1907 1