Hráč Žigmund David

Žigmund David

User Pic
Jméno: Žigmund David
Oddíl: DDM Sokol Nymburk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1863
Elo mezinárodní: 1860
ID: 39224
FIDE ID: 396249
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1899 1898 Vilímová Julie Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1818 1763 ½
2018/2019 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1906 1898 Cozl David Český lev Kolešovice A 1967 1977 ½
2018/2019 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1912 1898 Vlková Anežka Spartak Vlašim B 1947 1948 1
2018/2019 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1912 1898 Strnad Michael Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1544 1698 ½
2018/2019 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1917 1884 Švejk Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1646 1693 1
2018/2019 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1891 1884 Popelka Pavel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1900 1854 1
2018/2019 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk A 1887 1884 Kubíče Jakub JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1665 1708 1
2018/2019 10 Sokol Kolín B 1908 1898 Černý Jakub Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1953 1975 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Kolín B 1912 1898 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1945 1947 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Kolín B 1917 1884 Kolomazník Jan Sparta Kutná Hora B 0 1969 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Kolín B 1917 1884 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1986 2008 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Kolín B 1891 1884 Moravec Vít ŠK Český Brod A 2178 2174 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Kolín B 1891 1884 Zděnek Pavel KŠ Říčany 1925 F 1845 1788 1
2018/2019 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1908 1898 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1815 1830 ½
2018/2019 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1891 1884 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1970 1938 1
2017/2018 10 Sokol Nymburk A 1906 1887 Kulička Jan Caissa Roztoky A 0 1464 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Nymburk A 1879 1887 Kacafírek Miroslav Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1861 1887 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Nymburk A 1879 1887 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1933 1965 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Nymburk A 1906 1887 Šmíd Ondřej Český lev Kolešovice A 1885 1918 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Nymburk A 1906 1887 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1910 1877 0
2017/2018 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1919 1887 Bargel Martin Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2101 2123 0
2017/2018 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1906 1887 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2002 1998 1
2017/2018 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1879 1887 Seifert Milan TJ Sokol Sendražice A 2006 2030 1
2017/2018 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1879 1887 Lochman Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1972 1984 1
2017/2018 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1884 1887 Královský Martin ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1997 2002 0
2017/2018 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1884 1887 Kočí Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1970 1946 ½
2017/2018 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1906 1887 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1982 1974 0
2017/2018 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1906 1887 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1943 1928 1
2017/2018 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1906 1887 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1959 1960 ½
2017/2018 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1907 1906 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1940 1991 0
2016/2017 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1886 1897 Fiala Jan ŠK Český Brod A 1906 1933 0
2016/2017 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1886 1897 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2004 2034 ½
2016/2017 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1886 1897 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce A 2053 2071 1
2016/2017 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1886 1897 Grečný Karol Sparta Kutná Hora B 1918 1889 0
2016/2017 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1886 1897 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2045 2036 0
2016/2017 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1886 1897 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1929 1937 1
2016/2017 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1886 1897 Doležal Karel Bohemia Poděbrady A 1952 1979 ½
2016/2017 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1886 1897 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2158 2094 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1886 1897 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2002 1952 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1886 1897 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1883 1859 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1886 1897 Vojta Pavel Spartak Vlašim C 2169 2202 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1886 1897 Jeřábek Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1863 1903 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1886 1897 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1814 1805 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1886 1897 Koller Martin ŠK Český Brod A 1971 1941 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1886 1897 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1766 1763 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1886 1897 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Kolín B 1796 1800 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1886 1897 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1929 1937 1
2015/2016 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1886 1897 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1573 1462 1
2015/2016 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1886 1897 Třešňák Lukáš Šachový klub Zdice 1837 1858 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1886 1897 Vrkota Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora B 2048 2055 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1886 1897 Fiala Jan ŠK Český Brod B 1906 1933 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1580 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1738 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1580 Gabriel Patrik TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1823 1829 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1580 Dušek Richard TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1851 1881 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1580 Malý Dušan KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1725 1726 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1580 Brandejský Vít Sokol Český Brod A 1630 1598 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1580 Borůvka Radim Sokol Struhařov A 1816 1832 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1580 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1872 1857 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1580 Teichmann Čeněk Sokol Sendražice A 1876 1849 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1580 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1803 1767 1
2014/2015 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1580 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1973 1966 0
2014/2015 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1580 Orel Aleš TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1705 1
2014/2015 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1580 Nigrin Jiří TJ Sokol Pečky A 1704 1653 0
2014/2015 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1580 Štěrba Antonín Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1661 ½
2014/2015 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1580 Urban Miroslav Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1501 1
2014/2015 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1580 Kullač Pavol ŠK Dobrovice C 1665 ½
2014/2015 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1580 Partl Miloslav Cayman Pharma D 1844 1785 1
2014/2015 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1580 Zolman Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1699 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1534 Herčík Petr ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1585 1633 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1534 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín "C" 1884 1890 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1534 Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1534 Gabriel Patrik TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1451 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1534 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1417 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1534 Matějček František TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1522 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1534 Vančura Milan TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1752 1
2013/2014 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1534 Otruba Marek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1568 ½
2013/2014 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1534 Výborný Václav SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1525 1
2013/2014 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1534 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Kolín D 1706 1722 ½
2013/2014 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1534 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky C 1417 1
2013/2014 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1534 Hanuš Karel DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1562 1
2013/2014 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1534 Mácha Václav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1308 1
2013/2014 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1534 Pácha Zdeněk Kostelec nad Č./lesy C 1609 1
2013/2014 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1534 Kótka Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1482 ½
2012/2013 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1250 Pelant Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1534 0
2012/2013 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1250 Jech Miloš Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1630 ½
2012/2013 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1250 Škrabánková Martina DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1250 1
2012/2013 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1250 Fokt Michele TJ Sokol Pečky D 1461 ½
2012/2013 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1250 Kolář Bořivoj JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1000 1
2012/2013 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1250 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1
2012/2013 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1250 Zmátlík Tomáš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1250 0
2012/2013 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1250 Brandejský Vít Sokol Český Brod C 1495 1
2012/2013 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1250 Viktorín Rudolf Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1533 0
2011/2012 9 DDM Nymburk 1000 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 1611 0
2011/2012 8 DDM Nymburk 1000 Kotrouš Vlastimil TJ Sokol Pečky C 1532 1