Hráč Vávra Jan

Vávra Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Vávra Jan
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: M
Elo národní: 1976
Elo mezinárodní: 1975
ID: 466
FIDE ID: 308579
Rok narození: 1939
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 10 Sokol Vršovice A 1962 1966 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác C 2046 2061 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Vršovice A 1962 1966 Franěk Jan TJ Bohemians C 1906 1986 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Vršovice A 1962 1966 Sedláček Tomáš ŠK Loko Praha A 2035 2047 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Vršovice A 1962 1966 Soukal Roman ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1976 1907 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Vršovice A 1962 1966 Mičánek Tomáš GROP - B 2059 2051 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 JAWA Brodce A 1958 1966 Kaplan Daniel DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2030 2012 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 JAWA Brodce A 1967 1966 Hejda Antonín JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1930 1974 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 JAWA Brodce A 1967 1966 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2001 2010 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 JAWA Brodce A 1962 1966 Voráček Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1905 1921 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 JAWA Brodce A 1974 1962 Nedoma Marek TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1958 1970 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 JAWA Brodce A 1960 1962 Žamboch Roman TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2024 2035 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 JAWA Brodce A 1957 1962 Šilhan Petr TJ Neratovice C 2062 2057 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ JAWA Brodce B 1962 1966 Moravec Vít ŠK Český Brod A 2215 2198 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ JAWA Brodce B 1962 1966 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1972 1971 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ JAWA Brodce B 1974 1962 Bartoš Václav KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1898 1905 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ JAWA Brodce B 1960 1962 Lochman Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2026 2014 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ JAWA Brodce B 1960 1962 Musil Martin Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1976 1964 1 soutěž
2018/2019 13 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2010 2004 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Loko Praha A 2098 2107 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 12 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2010 2004 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác D 2047 1999 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2010 2004 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2076 2077 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2010 2004 Špaček Michal GROP - B 1990 2016 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2010 2004 Dunder Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha C 1584 1696 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2010 2004 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy B 2034 2014 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2010 2004 Krutina Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 1963 1953 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2010 2004 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha B 1987 1960 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2010 2004 Šmejc Jiří DDM Praha 6 A 1900 1915 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2010 2004 Bartoš Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 1877 1889 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2010 2004 Lýsek Lukáš Dukla B 1945 1991 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 JAWA Brodce A 1984 2004 Matouš Rudolf Sokol Hostivice A 1824 1832 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 JAWA Brodce A 1984 2004 Velík Jan TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2004 2014 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 JAWA Brodce A 2000 2004 Pavlíček Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1860 1883 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 JAWA Brodce A 2000 2004 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník A 1926 1797 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 JAWA Brodce A 1988 1984 Slanec Jan Český Lev Kolešovice B 1931 1951 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2010 2004 Šolc Filip TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2017 2022 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 1997 1984 Pochinkov Andrey TJ Neratovice B 2034 2039 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 1997 1984 Laštovka Jan TJ Desko Liberec 2073 2078 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 1988 1984 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1992 1989 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 1984 1984 Čermák Michal SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2117 2129 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1978 1981 Bartoš Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha C 1900 1903 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1978 1981 Matějka Vladimír ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1957 1972 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1978 1981 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 1963 1959 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1978 1981 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 A 2076 2067 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1978 1981 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1982 1980 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1978 1981 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrác C 2026 2008 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1978 1981 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2078 2080 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1978 1981 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2020 2027 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1978 1981 Šedý Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2056 2075 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 JAWA Brodce A 1971 1981 Hořínek Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A 1832 1818 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 JAWA Brodce A 1982 1981 Pavlíček Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1943 1944 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 JAWA Brodce A 1979 1981 Polcar Ladislav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1726 1728 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 JAWA Brodce A 1978 1981 Straka Jaroslav KŠ Říčany 1925 D 2015 2021 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 JAWA Brodce A 1982 1981 Trejbal Jindřich SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1858 1965 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 JAWA Brodce A 1982 1981 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice A 1822 1834 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 JAWA Brodce A 1987 1986 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1926 1899 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 1979 1981 Tichý Lukáš TJ Sokol Údlice 1937 1925 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 1982 1981 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1887 1881 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2028 2025 Gáj Miloš Unichess D 1978 1992 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2028 2025 Tlamsa Radovan Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1760 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2028 2025 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha D 1908 1935 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2028 2025 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1985 2004 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2028 2025 Heller Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1931 1907 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2028 2025 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2045 2010 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2028 2025 Prachař Josef GROP D 1933 1873 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2028 2025 Kostroun Petr Sokol Kobylisy E 1903 1924 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2028 2025 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha B 1898 1901 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2028 2025 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha E 1837 1826 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2028 2025 Šebo Igor SK OAZA Praha B 1828 1904 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 JAWA Brodce A 2028 2025 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1947 1990 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 JAWA Brodce A 2028 2025 Sobotka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1937 1924 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 JAWA Brodce A 2028 2025 Fiala Jan ŠK Český Brod A 1906 1933 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 JAWA Brodce A 2028 2025 Kočí Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1933 1910 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 JAWA Brodce A 2028 2025 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2020 2041 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2028 2025 Zeman Martin Viktoria Žižkov B 1942 1947 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2028 2025 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2031 2015 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2028 2025 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1870 1837 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2028 2025 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha D 1891 1908 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2028 2025 Daňhel Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha D 1871 1917 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2028 2025 Krotký David Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1653 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2028 2025 Vogl Milan USK Praha A 1959 1959 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2028 2025 Kubík Jaroslav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1936 1888 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2028 2025 Nový Filip SK OAZA Praha C 1892 1906 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2028 2025 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha B 1927 1959 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 JAWA Brodce A 2028 2025 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1910 1940 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 JAWA Brodce A 2028 2025 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy A 1964 1945 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 JAWA Brodce A 2028 2025 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad B 1681 1678 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 JAWA Brodce A 2028 2025 Kříž Pavel Sokol na Mělníce A 1985 1930 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 JAWA Brodce A 2028 2025 Komprda Pavel Sokol Hostivice A 2072 2055 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 JAWA Brodce A 2028 2025 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2026 1992 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2028 2025 Durčák Patrik ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1669 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2028 2025 Daniel Martin Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2049 2065 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Vršovice B 2055 2051 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Vršovice B 2055 2051 Matocha Pavel GROP Classic.Chess 2003 2040 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Vršovice B 2055 2051 Tvrdý Jindřich TJ Pankrác E 1872 1908 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Vršovice B 2055 2051 Lener Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov A 2132 2132 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Vršovice B 2055 2051 Tejkal Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1967 1907 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Vršovice B 2055 2051 Málek Martin Sokol Kobylisy C 2050 2066 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Vršovice B 2055 2051 Krejbich Miloslav SK LISA A 2006 2010 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Vršovice B 2055 2051 Sýkora Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1949 1948 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Vršovice B 2055 2051 Šebo Igor SK OAZA Praha B 1791 1895 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Vršovice B 2055 2051 Brčák Marek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1937 1935 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Vršovice B 2055 2051 Dlouhý David ŠK Bohnice B 1866 1886 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 JAWA Brodce A 2055 2051 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice C 2103 2095 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 JAWA Brodce A 2055 2051 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice A 1623 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 JAWA Brodce A 2055 2051 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky B 2013 1996 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 JAWA Brodce A 2055 2051 Rosenbaum Vít ŠK Zdice A 2056 2064 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 JAWA Brodce A 2055 2051 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 2079 2080 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2055 2051 Kotyk Václav ŠK Kladno 1967 1964 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2055 2051 Klicnar Martin ŠACHklub Písek 2168 2152 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2055 2051 Lýsek Lukáš TJ Dukla Praha 2029 2001 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2058 2056 Říman Václav ŠK PORG A 2046 2043 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2058 2056 Stejskal Pavel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1998 1987 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2058 2056 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác B 2125 2135 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2058 2056 Kindl František DDM Praha 6 A 1907 1906 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2058 2056 Marek Jaromír Bohemians Praha C 1937 1981 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2058 2056 Turková Karolína Holdia DP Praha C 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2058 2056 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác C 2083 2092 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2058 2056 Ťoupal Josef TJ Praga Praha A 1798 1908 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2058 2056 Sedláček Tomáš SK Loko Praha A 2093 2094 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2058 2056 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2053 2059 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 JAWA Brodce A 2058 2056 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 2069 2083 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 JAWA Brodce A 2058 2056 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1909 1917 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 JAWA Brodce A 2058 2056 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 2016 2009 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 JAWA Brodce A 2058 2056 Míšek Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1985 2013 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 JAWA Brodce A 2058 2056 Tvrdý Jindřich ŠK Řevnice A 1896 1936 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2058 2056 Truksa Václav ŠK Tachov 1867 1850 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2058 2056 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1812 1845 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2058 2056 Kovář Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2077 2069 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 JAWA Brodce A 2040 2040 Kočí Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1924 1904 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 JAWA Brodce A 2040 2040 Doležal Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1903 1912 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 JAWA Brodce A 2040 2040 Kořenek František JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2101 2065 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 JAWA Brodce A 2040 2040 Makeš Martin Dolní Kralovice A 2084 2042 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 JAWA Brodce A 2040 2040 Kubín Vladimír Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2008 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 JAWA Brodce A 2040 2040 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1840 1794 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 JAWA Brodce A 2040 2040 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice A 1979 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 JAWA Brodce A 2040 2040 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1896 1896 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 JAWA Brodce A 2040 2040 Sochor Martin Sokol Pečky A 1870 1856 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 JAWA Brodce A 2066 2061 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2175 2159 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 JAWA Brodce A 2066 2061 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2127 2118 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 JAWA Brodce A 2066 2061 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 2012 2008 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 JAWA Brodce A 2066 2061 Groh Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2117 2116 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 JAWA Brodce A 2066 2061 Filip Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1801 1902 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 JAWA Brodce A 2066 2061 Soural Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2213 2228 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 JAWA Brodce A 2066 2061 Skácel Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2080 2127 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 JAWA Brodce A 2066 2061 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram B 2184 2192 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 JAWA Brodce A 2066 2061 Macek Kamil Sokol Kolín C 2006 1981 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 JAWA Brodce A 2066 2061 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2039 2076 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 JAWA Brodce 2074 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2085 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 JAWA Brodce 2074 Kořenová Martina Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2206 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 JAWA Brodce 2074 Bargel Martin ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2179 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 JAWA Brodce 2074 Novák Jindřich Caissa Úholičky 2185 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 JAWA Brodce 2074 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín B 2188 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 JAWA Brodce 2074 Pospíšil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1971 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 JAWA Brodce 2074 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2142 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 JAWA Brodce 2074 Stluka Petr SK Pyrit Příbram 2217 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 JAWA Brodce 2074 Fiala Robert JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2287 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 JAWA Brodce 2074 Plíva Vojtěch Šachový klub Rakovník 2024 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 JAWA Brodce 2066 Plíva Vojtěch Rakovník 2056 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 JAWA Brodce 2066 Popelka Pavel Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1809 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 JAWA Brodce 2066 Petras Milan Biomedica Říčany C 1989 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 JAWA Brodce 2066 Stluka František Pyrit Příbram 2158 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 JAWA Brodce 2066 Vlach Karel Caissa Úholičky 2161 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 JAWA Brodce 2066 Kopecký Jiří Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1974 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 JAWA Brodce 2066 Hrubant Ivan Biomedica Říčany B 2072 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 JAWA Brodce 2066 Vojta Tomáš TRW autoel. Vlašim 2370 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 JAWA Brodce 2066 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov 2015 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 JAWA Brodce 2066 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno B 2082 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 JAWA Brodce A 2027 Vavřinec Tomáš Biomedica Říčany D 2047 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 JAWA Brodce A 2027 Vojta Tomáš TRW autoel. Vlašim 2341 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 JAWA Brodce A 2027 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2179 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 JAWA Brodce A 2027 Gutman Petr Rakovník 2097 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 JAWA Brodce A 2027 Pospíšil Evžen Biomedica Říčany B 2154 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 JAWA Brodce A 2027 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy 1945 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 JAWA Brodce A 2027 Doležel Radovan Pyrit Příbram B 2102 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 JAWA Brodce A 2027 Tričkov Vasil Sokol Hostivice A 2346 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 JAWA Brodce A 2027 Evan Jan Sokol Struhařov 1920 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 JAWA Brodce A 2027 Říha Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany C 2053 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 JAWA Brodce 2013 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno A 2101 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 JAWA Brodce 2013 Kopecký Jiří MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2021 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 JAWA Brodce 2013 Saxl Jiří Alva Příbram B 1857 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 JAWA Brodce 2013 Evan Jan Sokol Struhařov 1930 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 JAWA Brodce 2013 Skála Jaromír TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2088 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 JAWA Brodce 2013 Martinec Karel MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1946 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 JAWA Brodce 2013 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 1968 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 JAWA Brodce 2013 Havlík František Biomedica Říčany B 2065 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 JAWA Brodce 2013 Hadžala Daniel Spartak Žebrák 2144 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 JAWA Brodce 2013 Vlach Josef Biomedica Říčany C 1824 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Sokol Vršovice B 2098 Janda Jiří Sokol Kobylisy A 2114 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Vršovice B 2098 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice A 2085 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Vršovice B 2098 Cuhra Martin QCC Č.Budějovice A 2045 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Vršovice B 2098 Spěváček Ivo Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1956 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Vršovice B 2098 Houdek Pavel Sokol Tábor B 2004 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Vršovice B 2098 Sýkora Robert Praga Praha B 2151 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Vršovice B 2098 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2073 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Vršovice B 2098 Soukal Roman Alva Pb Příbram A 1915 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2100 Postupa Pavel Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2110 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 Brodce 2100 Koyš Milan Benešov 2109 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 Brodce 2100 Buřil Petr Říčany B 1984 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 Brodce 2100 Vojta Pavel Vlašim 2116 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Brodce 2100 Uhlíř Václav Sendražice 1838 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Brodce 2100 Hlína Miloš Říčany C 1779 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 Brodce 2100 Rychtář Pavel SE Ml.Boleslav C 1989 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Brodce 2100 Mates Miroslav Nymburk 1625 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Brodce 2100 Novák Václav Kostelec A 2022 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Brodce 2100 Štolba Miloš Kutná Hora 2099 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Jawa Brodce A 2100 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 2111 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 Jawa Brodce A 2100 Mejzlík Ondřej TRW A. Vlašim A 2165 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Jawa Brodce A 2100 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1841 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Jawa Brodce A 2100 Vinklárek Ondřej Sokol Sendražice A 2055 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Jawa Brodce A 2100 Skácel Jan Sokol Benešov A 2035 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Jawa Brodce A 2100 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec n/ČL A 2146 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Jawa Brodce A 2100 Hora Milan Sokol Nymburk A 2113 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Jawa Brodce A 2100 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia PoděbradyA 2096 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Jawa Brodce A 2100 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Pečky A 2017 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 Jawa Brodce A 2100 Oulovský Pavel Biomedica Říčany A 2158 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Sokol Vršovice 2100 Chlebuš Miroslav Baník Habartov 1953 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Sokol Vršovice 2100 Nídl Petr Sokol Tábor A 2219 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Vršovice 2100 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor B 2104 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sokol Vršovice 2100 Krischke Arnold ŠK Kladno 2133 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sokol Vršovice 2100 Sedláček Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná 2074 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Vršovice 2100 Gschwendtner Stanislav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2165 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Vršovice 2100 Kotrba Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov 2162 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sokol Vršovice 2100 Hlaváček Karel ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2001 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sokol Vršovice 2100 Císler Petr Sokol Domažlice 2196 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sokol Vršovice 2100 Váchal Josef Sokol Plzeň I C 2164 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Sokol Vršovice 2123 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 2128 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Sokol Vršovice 2123 Illetško Jaroslav Bohemians Praha B 2162 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sokol Vršovice 2123 Fryč Miroslav ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2119 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol Vršovice 2123 Vaindl Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice 2134 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Vršovice 2123 Štross František DP Holdia Praha B 2235 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol Vršovice 2123 Hroch Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná 2094 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol Vršovice 2123 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK Alva Příbram 2249 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Vršovice 2123 Most Zdeněk Baník Eastman Sokolov 2143 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Vršovice 2123 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2089 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Vršovice 2123 Erban Tomáš Sokol Písek 2161 0 soutěž