Hráč Wimmer Miroslav

Wimmer Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Wimmer Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Karlovy Vary
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2117
Elo mezinárodní: 2124
ID: 11864
FIDE ID: 320854
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2119 2112 Hlaváč František TJ Baník Habartov A 1921 1917 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2123 2112 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Tašovice A 1976 1968 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2123 2112 AVZO Frant. Lázně A 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2119 2112 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1873 1883 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2132 2118 Fric Pavel KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary C 2010 2020 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2127 2118 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1912 1918 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2119 2112 Kačírek Jakub TJ Sokol Teplá 1422 1543 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2123 2112 Tiller Jaroslav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 2090 0 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2132 2118 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov 1936 1924 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2127 2118 Radics Robert ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1800 1857 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2127 2118 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1894 1874 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2170 2156 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2109 2091 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2170 2156 Staněk Jaroslav TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1776 1776 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2180 2156 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Tašovice A 1959 1958 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2180 2156 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1650 1751 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2181 2156 Kůsa Jakub Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1900 1825 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2170 2156 Panoš Jan Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1854 1829 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2180 2156 Turner Jan TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2342 2358 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2181 2156 Petr Jan ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2327 2290 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2181 2156 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS Most 2249 2224 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2170 2156 Klement Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2260 2218 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2170 2156 Toman Ondřej TJ Sokol Údlice 2208 2206 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2162 2140 Štočková Zuzana Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2378 2400 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2135 2119 Mestl Martin TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1842 1881 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2135 2119 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1760 1815 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2135 2119 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice B 1867 1909 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2135 2119 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov 1989 1980 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2135 2119 Koller Martin ŠK Spartak Chodov 1858 1828 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2135 2119 Tomaščín Petr TJ Baník Habartov B 1749 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2135 2119 Soukup Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2385 2330 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2135 2119 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2152 2138 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2135 2119 Kovář Petr TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1951 1958 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2135 2119 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov A 1913 1944 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2135 2119 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2150 2156 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2135 2119 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov A 2063 2037 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2135 2119 Zbořil Jaroslav Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1994 1977 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2135 2119 Chaluš Karel TJ Plzeň Košutka 2080 2088 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2135 2119 Michálek Jan Šakal Kozolupy 2280 2278 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2135 2119 Bauma Jiří TJ DUKLA Praha 2281 2269 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2135 2119 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 2346 2302 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2135 2119 Balín Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany 2347 2326 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2135 2119 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2153 2174 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2135 2119 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 2214 2171 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2135 2119 Blecha Miroslav ŠK Líně 2207 2196 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2135 2119 Kovář Vojtěch Unichess C 2346 2341 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2079 2083 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1801 1840 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2079 2083 Kovář Petr TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 2023 1969 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2079 2083 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov A 1975 2014 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2079 2083 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov A 1856 1837 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2079 2083 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice 1976 1976 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2079 2083 Eliáš Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2068 2092 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2079 2083 Folta Václav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2004 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2079 2083 Ungr Daniel TJ Baník Habartov A 2123 2119 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2131 2131 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub C 2009 2013 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2131 2131 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice 1991 1988 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2131 2131 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov 2061 1977 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2131 2131 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 2002 2022 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2131 2131 Chlebuš Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov 2012 2006 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2131 2131 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1727 1785 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2131 2131 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1727 1785 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2131 2131 Burč Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1868 1
2013/2014 6 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2131 2131 Houška Jiří TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2212 2216 ½
2013/2014 4 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2131 2131 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice 2306 2301 0
2013/2014 1 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2131 2131 Šedý Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2082 2079 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2118 2121 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov 2036 2000 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2118 2121 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov 2048 2011 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2118 2121 Soukup Jiří TJ Caissa Nová Role 2312 2280 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2118 2121 Soukup Jiří TJ Caissa Nová Role 2312 2280 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2118 2121 Eliáš Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov 2076 2101 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2118 2121 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov 2048 2011 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2118 2121 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2082 2119 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2118 2121 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice 2086 2016 0
2012/2013 10 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2118 2121 Janoušek Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2176 2163 1
2012/2013 4 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2118 2121 Eret Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2136 2101 ½
2012/2013 2 Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2118 2121 Šťastný Petr ŠK Teplice 2075 2087 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2116 2123 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov 1945 1983 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2116 2123 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2105 2148 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2116 2123 Holeš Michal ŠK Global Sokolov A 1946 1979 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2116 2123 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2018 2008 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2116 2123 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov A 2053 2009 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2116 2123 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2304 2276 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2116 2123 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov A 1897 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2116 2123 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy 2117 2110 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2116 2123 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2225 2218 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2116 2123 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2105 2148 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2116 2123 Erban Tomáš Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2125 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2116 2123 Völfl Zdeněk 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2202 2188 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2116 2123 Makevich Pavel Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2095 2057 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2116 2123 Vozka Pavel SK Děčín 2270 2274 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2116 2123 Černík Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2199 2207 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2077 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2111 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2077 Vanko Jiří ŠK Global Sokolov A 2039 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2077 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice 2009 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2077 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2011 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2077 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov 2002 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2077 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2152 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2077 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1835 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2077 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov A 1938 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2066 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov 1946 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2066 Ondreját Miroslav Baník HEXION Sokolov 2060 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2066 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 2040 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2066 Skokan Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 2053 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2066 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2068 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2066 Fryč Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2104 ½
2009/2010 11 Karlovarský Tietz B 2066 Bujak Michal ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2206 0
2009/2010 10 Karlovarský Tietz B 2066 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2393 0
2009/2010 9 Karlovarský Tietz B 2066 Paganik Pavel Slovan Jirkov 2294 0
2009/2010 7 Karlovarský Tietz B 2066 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno A 2235 1
2009/2010 5 Karlovarský Tietz B 2066 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác B 2393 0
2009/2010 3 Karlovarský Tietz B 2066 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2177 0
2009/2010 2 Karlovarský Tietz B 2066 Vozka Pavel SK Děčín A 2245 0
2009/2010 1 Karlovarský Tietz B 2066 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský Tietz A 2163 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2095 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2095 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2095 Přibyl Jaroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2051 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2095 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice A 2017 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2095 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1907 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2095 Most Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov A 2131 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 2095 Folta Václav Lokomotiva Cheb A 2062 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 2095 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice B 2017 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 2095 Valečka Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 1604 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 2095 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1972 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 2095 Priesol Tomáš TJ Spartak Chodov 1807 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 2095 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1966 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 2095 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1809 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 2095 Makaj Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov C 2021 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 2095 Svoboda Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2120 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 2095 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1870 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Tašovice 2116 Eliáš Miroslav Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2086 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Tašovice 2116 Šimeček Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1875 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Tašovice 2116 Postl Petr Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1794 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Tašovice 2116 Folta Václav TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 2059 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Tašovice 2116 Kurfürst Oldřich Spartak Horní Slavkov 1937 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Tašovice 2116 Štoček Jiří TJ Ostrov 2551 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Tašovice 2116 Ungr Daniel Baník Habartov 2078 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Tašovice 2116 Vanko Jiří Global Sokolov 2143 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Vaněk Tomáš TJ Bonex Teplice 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Cichý Miroslav Marty Baník Most 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Šmíd Miroslav Bohemians Praha B 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Soukal Rudolf ŠK DA Praha A 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Vlasák Lukáš Baník Hexion Sokolov 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Chochol Libor ŠK Ústí n.L 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Kopta Pavel TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary A Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník 1
2006/2007 8 Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 2084 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2095 ½
2006/2007 5 Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 2084 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1882 1
2006/2007 4 Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 2084 Most Zdeněk Baník Habartov 2132 1
2006/2007 2 Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 2084 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov 2095 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2074 Vojtěch Jaroslav AVZO Fr.Lázně 2166 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2074 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov 1985 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2074 Čontoš Václav Tietz K.Vary B 2105 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2074 Fryč Miroslav TJ Ostrov 2147 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2074 Folta Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 2053 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2074 Kovář Petr Sp.H.Slavkov 2109 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2074 Gruss Horst Global Sokolov 1987 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2074 Ungr Daniel BCH Sokolov 2136 1
2004/2005 8 SK Karlovy Vary 2056 Postl Petr Tietz K.Vary B 1849 1
2004/2005 7 SK Karlovy Vary 2056 Soukup Jiří Tietz K.Vary A 2171 0
2004/2005 6 SK Karlovy Vary 2056 Kovář Petr Sp. H.Slavkov 2149 1
2004/2005 4 SK Karlovy Vary 2056 Folta Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 2052 ½
2004/2005 3 SK Karlovy Vary 2056 Postl Petr Tietz K.Vary B 1849 0
2004/2005 2 SK Karlovy Vary 2056 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1908 1
2004/2005 1 SK Karlovy Vary 2056 Vojtěch Jaroslav AVZO Fr.Lazne 2141 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2056 Folta Václav TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 2052 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2056 Fryč Miroslav Spartak Chodov 2128 1
2003/2004 10 ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2058 Streďák Josef Sokol Písek 1838 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2058 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2055 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2058 Houška Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná 2010 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2058 Kovář Petr Sp.Horní Slavkov 2005 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2058 Folta Václav Baník Habartov 2046 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2058 Skokan Zdeněk Lokomotiva Cheb 2071 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 2058 Soukup Jiří KŠ Tietz B 2156 0