Hráč Zákoucká Adéla

Zákoucká Adéla

User Pic
Jméno: Zákoucká Adéla
Oddíl: ŠK AD Jičín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KMž
Elo národní: 2006
Elo mezinárodní: 1960
ID: 8646
FIDE ID: 320862
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 B Unichess Ž 1960 2006 Kasalický Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2037 2024 ½
2017/2018 10 Č Unichess Ž 1960 2006 Procházka Dalibor ŠO Praga Praha B 2159 2159 ½
2017/2018 8 Č Unichess Ž 1960 2006 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2077 2100 ½
2017/2018 7 B Unichess Ž 1960 2006 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1783 1795 ½
2017/2018 6 Č Unichess Ž 1960 2006 Pačovský Jiří GROP D 2199 2202 0
2017/2018 5 B Unichess Ž 1960 2006 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1794 0 1
2017/2018 4 Č Unichess Ž 1960 2006 Krischke Arnold ŠK Loko Praha C 2002 2007 0
2017/2018 9 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2000 2027 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa B 2053 2040 0
2017/2018 7 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1985 2027 Nývlt Otto TJ Náchod B 1962 1956 1
2017/2018 5 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2033 2027 Chalupecký Vladimír Spartak Vrchlabí 1941 1941 ½
2017/2018 3 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2000 2027 Szablewski Krzysztof TJ Hronov 1872 0 1
2017/2018 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2000 2027 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1930 1932 0
2017/2018 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1985 2027 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2196 2187 ½
2017/2018 7 B ŠK AD Jičín 2033 2027 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1989 1998 ½
2017/2018 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2033 2027 Kubín Vladimír Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2037 2021 ½
2017/2018 5 B ŠK AD Jičín 2000 2027 Chaloupka František ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1983 2011 ½
2017/2018 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2000 2027 Koníček Petr ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 1986 1995 ½
2017/2018 3 B ŠK AD Jičín 2000 2027 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice "C" 2121 2121 ½
2017/2018 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2016 2011 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice 2039 2045 1
2016/2017 11 B ŠK AD Jičín "D" 1957 1965 Černý Martin ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2134 2157 0
2016/2017 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín "D" 1957 1965 Lamser Jan Bartoš Unichess "B" 2102 2114 ½
2016/2017 9 B ŠK AD Jičín "D" 1957 1965 Šťastný Petr ŠK Teplice 2085 2072 0
2016/2017 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín "D" 1957 1965 Erban Dušan ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2046 2042 ½
2016/2017 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín "D" 1957 1965 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice 2054 2032 1
2016/2017 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín "D" 1957 1965 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2027 2066 0
2016/2017 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín "D" 1957 1965 Hula Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2095 2094 ½
2015/2016 11 B ŠK AD Jičín "C" 1957 1965 Frank Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 1855 1885 ½
2015/2016 9 B ŠK AD Jičín "C" 1957 1965 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín 1936 1966 ½
2015/2016 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín "C" 1957 1965 Doležal Vít TJ Neratovice "B" 2010 2005 0
2015/2016 7 B ŠK AD Jičín "C" 1957 1965 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Teplice 2022 2067 1
2015/2016 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín "C" 1957 1965 Tománek Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1908 1955 1
2015/2016 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín "C" 1957 1965 Žemlička Vít Unichess "B" 1970 1974 ½
2015/2016 3 B ŠK AD Jičín "C" 1957 1965 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2041 2048 ½
2015/2016 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín "C" 1957 1965 Kameník Martin CHESS Most 1937 1983 1
2015/2016 11 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1957 1965 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1
2015/2016 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1957 1965 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2054 2032 0
2015/2016 9 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1957 1965 Splítek Luboš TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1762 1746 ½
2015/2016 7 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1957 1965 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1872 1895 1
2015/2016 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1957 1965 Pelán Karel Slovan Broumov A 1000 1
2015/2016 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1957 1965 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1808 1818 1
2015/2016 3 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1957 1965 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1794 1738 1
2015/2016 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1957 1965 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 1789 1783 1
2015/2016 1 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1957 1965 Ševčík Radek Region Panda B 1718 1684 1
2015/2016 11 Č GROP Classical Chess 1974 1965 Ursta Lubomír ŠK Bohnice A 1894 1924 1
2015/2016 10 B GROP Classical Chess 1974 1965 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1
2015/2016 9 Č GROP Classical Chess 1974 1965 SK OAZA Praha B 1
2015/2016 8 B GROP Classical Chess 1974 1965 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1840 1878 1
2015/2016 7 Č GROP Classical Chess 1974 1965 Eckstein Michael LISA A 1884 1916 ½
2015/2016 6 B GROP Classical Chess 1974 1965 Sova Ondřej ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1879 1839 1
2015/2016 5 Č GROP Classical Chess 1974 1965 Koyš Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2129 2113 ½
2015/2016 4 B GROP Classical Chess 1974 1965 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1875 1910 ½
2015/2016 3 B GROP Classical Chess 1974 1965 Novák Viktor ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1648 1
2015/2016 2 Č GROP Classical Chess 1974 1965 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1985 2004 1
2015/2016 1 B GROP Classical Chess 1974 1965 Petrák Robert ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1971 1987 0
2014/2015 9 B ŠK AD Jičín E 2001 1988 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1942 1954 0
2014/2015 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 2001 1988 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1853 1812 ½
2014/2015 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 2001 1988 Hlavatý Oldřich Slovan Broumov 1368 1
2014/2015 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 2001 1988 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 1942 1942 ½
2014/2015 8 B ŠK AD Jičín D 2001 1988 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1888 1886 1
2014/2015 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 2001 1988 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice 1974 1983 ½
2014/2015 6 B ŠK AD Jičín D 2001 1988 Šolín Václav DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1595 1651 1
2014/2015 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 2001 1988 Vancl Ladislav TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1748 1
2014/2015 4 B ŠK AD Jičín D 2001 1988 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1756 1747 ½
2014/2015 1 B ŠK AD Jičín D 2001 1988 Záruba Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1846 1879 0
2014/2015 11 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2001 1988 Novák Luděk ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 1896 1893 1
2014/2015 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2001 1988 Lužíková Nicola TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1778 1757 ½
2014/2015 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2001 1988 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2066 2059 ½
2014/2015 7 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2001 1988 Haring Viktor 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2051 0
2014/2015 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2001 1988 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2173 2181 0
2014/2015 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2001 1988 Krmela Aleš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2054 2040 ½
2014/2015 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2001 1988 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2037 2030 1
2013/2014 11 Č ŠK Smíchov B 1994 1999 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1686 1666 1
2013/2014 10 B ŠK Smíchov B 1994 1999 Katsianikos Konstantinos SK Loko Praha D 1662 ½
2013/2014 9 Č ŠK Smíchov B 1994 1999 Rakovský Adam Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2017 1954 1
2013/2014 8 B ŠK Smíchov B 1994 1999 Pinkas Jiří SK Motorlet Praha A 1899 ½
2013/2014 7 Č ŠK Smíchov B 1994 1999 Janoušek Roman SK Rapid Praha A 1920 1
2013/2014 5 B ŠK Smíchov B 1994 1999 Vitouš Milan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1873 1
2013/2014 4 Č ŠK Smíchov B 1994 1999 Modrová Hana Bohemians Praha E 1920 1902 1
2013/2014 3 B ŠK Smíchov B 1994 1999 Kaiser Rudolf Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1893 1
2013/2014 1 B ŠK Smíchov B 1994 1999 Kubíková Alena Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2103 2075 0
2013/2014 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1994 1999 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 2027 2009 0
2013/2014 10 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1994 1999 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa C 1934 1932 1
2013/2014 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1994 1999 Bláha Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2128 2102 0
2013/2014 7 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1994 1999 Friedrich Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2067 2049 0
2013/2014 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín D 1994 1999 Růžička Richard Sokol Hradec Králové B 1730 ½
2013/2014 5 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1994 1999 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2002 2012 0
2013/2014 3 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1994 1999 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 2041 2059 ½
2013/2014 1 B ŠK AD Jičín D 1994 1999 Mrověc Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2076 2080 ½
2013/2014 10 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1994 1999 Mařák David DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1551 1
2013/2014 9 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1994 1999 Borůvka Radim TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1849 1822 1
2013/2014 7 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1994 1999 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa B 2047 2057 ½
2013/2014 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1994 1999 Škoda Adam Slovan Broumov 1733 1
2013/2014 5 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1994 1999 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov 1772 1755 1
2013/2014 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 1994 1999 Soural Karel TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1967 1968 0
2013/2014 3 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1994 1999 Kánský Josef NIKI TJ Náchod B 1838 1764 1
2013/2014 1 B ŠK AD Jičín C 1994 1999 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice 1604 1806 1
2012/2013 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2008 2021 Popelka Pavel Káva Longberry Kralupy 1933 1944 1
2012/2013 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2008 2021 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2121 2111 0
2012/2013 4 B ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2008 2021 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2058 2053 ½
2012/2013 11 B ŠK AD Jičín C 2008 2021 Šedý Pavel ŠK Sobotka 2137 2116 0
2012/2013 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 2008 2021 Mojžíš Jan NIKI TJ Náchod B 2136 2132 ½
2012/2013 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 2008 2021 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov 2105 2110 ½
2012/2013 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 2008 2021 Back Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1905 1937 ½
2012/2013 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 2008 2021 Jirásek Pavel ŠK Lípa A 2295 2313 0
2012/2013 3 B ŠK AD Jičín C 2008 2021 Kracík Tomáš DDM Třebechovice p.O. 2157 2213 0
2012/2013 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 2008 2021 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov 2153 2121 0
2011/2012 11 B ŠK AD Jičín B 2016 2039 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2050 2040 0
2011/2012 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2016 2039 Peníška Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1923 1911 ½
2011/2012 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 2016 2039 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1898 1920 1
2011/2012 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 2016 2039 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1904 1894 1
2011/2012 5 B ŠK AD Jičín C 2016 2039 Vágner Patrik TJ Hronov 1739 1689 1
2011/2012 3 B ŠK AD Jičín C 2016 2039 Miler Jiří Slovan Broumov 2016 2020 ½
2011/2012 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 2016 2039 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2121 2088 0
2010/2011 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 2016 Sucharda Jiří TJ Nová Paka 1845 1
2010/2011 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 2016 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1843 1
2010/2011 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín C 2016 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1873 1
2010/2011 9 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2016 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2296 ½
2010/2011 8 Č Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2016 Zvára David TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1983 1
2010/2011 7 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2016 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2076 ½
2010/2011 4 B Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2016 Černovský Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora 2151 0
2009/2010 10 Č TJ PS ZK Semily 2026 Červinka Vladimír TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1894 ½
2009/2010 9 Č TJ PS ZK Semily 2026 Hnát Zdeněk Jiskra Tanvald B 1981 1
2009/2010 8 B TJ PS ZK Semily 2026 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa B 1838 0
2009/2010 7 Č TJ PS ZK Semily 2026 Tryhuba Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1746 1
2009/2010 6 B TJ PS ZK Semily 2026 Staněk Bohumil TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1924 ½
2009/2010 5 Č TJ PS ZK Semily 2026 Malec Jan ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1999 1
2009/2010 2 B TJ PS ZK Semily 2026 Kavický Petr TJ Nové Město p.S. 1784 1
2009/2010 1 Č TJ PS ZK Semily 2026 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát B 1910 1
2009/2010 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2026 Beneš Miloslav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1487 1
2009/2010 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 2026 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod 1978 0
2008/2009 8 Č TJ Semily "A" 2023 Šindelář Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1736 1
2008/2009 6 Č TJ Semily "A" 2023 Zajíc Miloslav TJ Semily "B" 1
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Semily "A" 2023 Šimůnek Luboš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1676 1
2008/2009 4 B TJ Semily "A" 2023 Tuček Richard TJ Slavia Liberec "B" 1
2008/2009 3 B TJ Semily "A" 2023 Šindelář Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1736 1
2008/2009 9 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2023 Doležal Radoslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 1989 0
2008/2009 8 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2023 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 1990 0
2008/2009 2 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2023 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2118 0
2007/2008 11 B TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1993 Nývlt Otto Sněžka TJ Náchod 1992 ½
2007/2008 10 Č TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1993 Černovský Jiří TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2084 ½
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1993 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2077 0
2007/2008 6 B TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1993 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice 2067 ½
2007/2008 5 Č TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1993 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín 2131 1
2007/2008 4 B TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1993 Brouček Tomáš TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2077 ½
2007/2008 1 Č TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1993 Tichý Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2047 ½
2007/2008 4 Č TJ Semily "A" 1993 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1990 0
2007/2008 3 B TJ Semily "A" 1993 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Šachy Víchová n. Jizerou 1831 1
2006/2007 11 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1933 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2124 0
2006/2007 10 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1933 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2096 ½
2006/2007 8 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1933 Tichý Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2079 ½
2006/2007 7 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1933 Husárik Braňko JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2109 0
2006/2007 4 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1933 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2122 0
2006/2007 3 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1933 Doležal Radoslav Biomedica Říčany 2016 ½
2006/2007 2 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1933 Nováček Josef TJ Pankrác B 2164 1
2006/2007 10 B TJ Semily 1933 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1879 1
2006/2007 9 Č TJ Semily 1933 Kučera Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2091 ½
2006/2007 8 B TJ Semily 1933 Bach Markus TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1
2006/2007 6 B TJ Semily 1933 Honc Martin TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 2018 ½
2006/2007 5 B TJ Semily 1933 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1993 1
2006/2007 4 Č TJ Semily 1933 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec "B" 2114 ½
2006/2007 3 B TJ Semily 1933 Jedlička Vladimír Jiskra Tanvald 2132 ½
2006/2007 2 Č TJ Semily 1933 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1948 1
2006/2007 1 B TJ Semily 1933 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1905 ½
2004/2005 9 B TJ Semily 2009 Kadeřábek Jiří Jiskra Tanvald 2179 0
2004/2005 8 Č TJ Semily 2009 Krišica Ondřej Desko Liberec B" 1701 1
2004/2005 7 Č TJ Semily 2009 Jínová Lucie ŠK Česká Lípa 2086 1
2004/2005 6 B TJ Semily 2009 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec A" 2085 ½
2004/2005 5 Č TJ Semily 2009 Koldrt Bohuslav Desko Liberec C" 1826 ½
2004/2005 4 B TJ Semily 2009 Fila Miloš Autobrzdy Jablonec 2005 1
2004/2005 3 Č TJ Semily 2009 Vrána Jan Novoborský ŠK B" 2078 0
2004/2005 2 B TJ Semily 2009 Opočenský Miroslav Bižuterie Jablonec 2132 ½
2004/2005 1 Č TJ Semily 2009 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Libštát 2058 0
2004/2005 10 B Piraňa Semily 2009 Šonský Miroslav Zikuda Turnov B" 1998 ½
2004/2005 8 B Piraňa Semily 2009 Zikeš Martin Víchová n/J 1852 ½
2004/2005 7 Č Piraňa Semily 2009 Červinka Vladimír Rokytnice n/J B" 1976 ½
2004/2005 5 Č Piraňa Semily 2009 Šonský Miroslav Zikuda Turnov B" 1998 0
2004/2005 4 Č Piraňa Semily 2009 Najman Jan Rovensko p/T 1826 ½
2004/2005 3 Č Piraňa Semily 2009 Zikeš Martin Víchová n/J 1852 1
2004/2005 2 B Piraňa Semily 2009 Červinka Vladimír Rokytnice n/J B" 1976 ½
2003/2004 11 B Semily A 1876 Wokurka Karel Krásná Lípa A 2153 ½
2003/2004 10 Č Semily A 1876 Ďúran Tomáš TJ Autobrzdy 2146 0
2003/2004 9 B Semily A 1876 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec B 2097 0
2003/2004 8 Č Semily A 1876 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa C 1875 ½
2003/2004 7 Č Semily A 1876 Opočenský Miroslav Bižuterie Jbl A 2137 0
2003/2004 6 B Semily A 1876 Zikuda Petr Slavie Turnov B 2005 ½
2003/2004 5 Č Semily A 1876 Jína Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa B 2112 0
2003/2004 4 B Semily A 1876 Hollmann Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice 2073 ½
2003/2004 3 Č Semily A 1876 Lašek František Slavie Liberec 1976 1
2003/2004 1 Č Semily A 1876 Koldrt Bohuslav Desko Liberec C 1794 ½