Hráč Doležal Jan

Doležal Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Doležal Jan
Oddíl: TJ Bohemia Poděbrady
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1927
Elo mezinárodní: 1921
ID: 5950
FIDE ID: 328510
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1919 1933 Říha Jaroslav KŠ Říčany 1925 E 2003 1997 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1918 1933 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 1948 1950 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1929 1933 Tichý Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1908 1938 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1933 1954 Malý Dušan KŠ Říčany 1925 F 1744 1755 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1933 1954 Seifert Milan Sokol Sendražice A 1961 2007 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1943 1954 Nedoma Marek TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1957 1955 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1943 1954 Kastner Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1929 1937 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1955 1954 Kacafírek Miroslav ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1885 1906 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1954 1959 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 1979 1960 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1961 1959 Burda Roman Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2075 2068 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1961 1959 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1949 1958 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1962 1959 Poborský Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1939 1895 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1954 1959 Fiala Jan ŠK Český Brod A 1903 1932 0
2016/2017 11 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1961 1967 Ulrich David TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1855 1871 ½
2016/2017 10 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1961 1967 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1929 1937 1
2016/2017 8 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1961 1967 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice A 1995 1920 ½
2016/2017 7 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1961 1967 Královský Martin ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1975 1994 ½
2016/2017 6 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1961 1967 Koudelka Ivan ŠK Český Brod A 2040 2029 ½
2016/2017 5 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1961 1967 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2020 2041 ½
2016/2017 4 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1961 1967 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1981 2003 ½
2016/2017 2 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1961 1967 Sochor Martin Sokol Kolín B 1924 1917 1
2016/2017 1 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1961 1967 Grečný Karol Sparta Kutná Hora B 1918 1889 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1961 1967 Koller Martin ŠK Český Brod A 1971 1941 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1961 1967 Helebrand František Spartak Vlašim C 1851 1856 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1961 1967 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1909 1907 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1961 1967 Kalík Jan Sokol Kolín B 1919 1823 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1961 1967 Šimek Václav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1727 1674 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1961 1967 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1943 1906 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1961 1967 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice A 1995 1920 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1961 1967 Kočí Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1933 1910 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1961 1967 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov A 1981 1970 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1961 1967 Smolka Josef ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1855 1860 1
2015/2016 3 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1961 1967 Bug Julius ŠK Český Brod B 1509 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1968 1974 Vajčner Jiří JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1924 1923 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1968 1974 Már Tomáš KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1751 1751 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1968 1974 Mates Miroslav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1606 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1968 1974 Koller Martin Sokol Český Brod A 1922 1939 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1968 1974 Soural Karel Sokol Struhařov A 2005 2004 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1968 1974 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 1992 1958 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1968 1974 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1607 1794 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1944 1951 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 2016 2009 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1944 1951 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2083 2060 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1944 1951 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1984 1989 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1944 1951 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2114 2104 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1944 1951 Makeš Martin Dolní Kralovice 2079 2046 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1944 1951 Mrňa Vladimír Šachklub města Dobrovice 2097 2071 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1944 1951 Šilhan Petr TJ Neratovice B 2050 2045 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1903 1912 Dungl Martin Caissa Úholičky 2016 2048 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1903 1912 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2029 2024 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1903 1912 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín A 2114 2127 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1903 1912 Grulich Jiří Šachový klub Rakovník 1966 1946 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1903 1912 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram 1960 1874 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1903 1912 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1934 1942 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1903 1912 Horníček Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk 2133 2115 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1903 1912 Kalík Jan Sokol Kolín B 2003 1850 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1903 1912 Bargel Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2121 2111 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Český Brod A 1903 1912 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce A 2040 2040 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Český Brod A 1903 1912 Hampl Jiří TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1974 1933 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Český Brod A 1903 1912 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2033 2065 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Český Brod A 1903 1912 Mejzlík Vojtěch Dolní Kralovice A 2052 2088 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Český Brod A 1903 1912 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1947 1965 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Český Brod A 1903 1912 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1899 1903 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1915 1928 Klein Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1909 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1915 1928 Masák Radim TJ Sokol Nymburk 1982 1951 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1915 1928 Stluka František SK Pyrit Příbram 2089 2069 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1915 1928 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2014 2013 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1915 1928 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2086 2086 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1915 1928 Cozl David Šachový klub Rakovník 2011 2026 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1915 1928 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 2070 2024 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1915 1928 Kolář Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2126 2127 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Český Brod A 1915 1928 Saxl Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram B 1720 1891 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Český Brod A 1915 1928 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 2019 1970 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Český Brod A 1915 1928 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2080 2025 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Český Brod A 1915 1928 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2046 2027 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Český Brod A 1915 1928 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2059 2064 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Český Brod A 1915 1928 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 1962 1914 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Český Brod A 1915 1928 Filip Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1801 1902 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Český Brod A 1915 1928 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky A 1908 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1960 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce 2019 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1960 Grulich Jiří Šachový klub Rakovník 2036 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1960 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2010 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1960 Kučera Tomáš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1975 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1960 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Úholičky 1975 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1960 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2010 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1960 Koper Štefan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2030 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1960 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2042 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1960 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2119 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1960 Hlaváček Karel SK Pyrit Příbram 2051 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Český Brod A 1960 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2016 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Český Brod A 1960 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov A 2008 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Český Brod A 1960 Jílek Vladimír Stadion Kutná Hora B 1666 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Český Brod A 1960 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1835 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Český Brod A 1960 Pauch Jan JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2081 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Český Brod A 1960 Pataridis Janis Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1913 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Český Brod A 1960 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2047 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Český Brod A 1960 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1847 ½
2009/2010 11 Bohemia Poděbrady 1960 Jandourek Lukáš Sokol Bakov n.J. 2173 0
2009/2010 10 Bohemia Poděbrady 1960 Fencl Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1884 0
2009/2010 9 Bohemia Poděbrady 1960 Janíček Jindřich JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2082 ½
2009/2010 8 Bohemia Poděbrady 1960 Bechyně Jaroslav Kostelec n.Č.l. 2072 ½
2009/2010 7 Bohemia Poděbrady 1960 Stehlík Jiří Kutná Hora B 1838 ½
2009/2010 5 Bohemia Poděbrady 1960 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce 1943 ½
2009/2010 4 Bohemia Poděbrady 1960 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín B 2167 ½
2009/2010 3 Bohemia Poděbrady 1960 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod 1877 1
2009/2010 2 Bohemia Poděbrady 1960 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2100 0
2009/2010 1 Bohemia Poděbrady 1960 Pištík Petr Sokol Nymburk 2023 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Český Brod B 1960 Skácel Jan TJ Sokol Benešov 2043 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol Český Brod B 1960 Březina Jindřich TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1926 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Český Brod B 1960 Skalický Tomáš BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1946 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Český Brod B 1960 Fojtů Tomáš BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1635 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Český Brod B 1960 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 2057 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Český Brod B 1960 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1919 ½
2008/2009 10 Bohemia Poděbrady 1939 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod 1752 1
2008/2009 9 Bohemia Poděbrady 1939 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1917 ½
2008/2009 8 Bohemia Poděbrady 1939 Šilhan Petr Sokol na Mělníce 1957 ½
2008/2009 6 Bohemia Poděbrady 1939 Pauch Jan JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2081 1
2008/2009 5 Bohemia Poděbrady 1939 Štolba Miloš Kutná Hora 2105 ½
2008/2009 4 Bohemia Poděbrady 1939 Hampl Jiří AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1963 0
2008/2009 3 Bohemia Poděbrady 1939 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2017 0
2008/2009 2 Bohemia Poděbrady 1939 Burda Roman Sokol Bakov n.J. 2067 ½
2008/2009 1 Bohemia Poděbrady 1939 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín B 2133 1
2007/2008 10 Bohemia Poděbrady 1941 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2098 ½
2007/2008 9 Bohemia Poděbrady 1941 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2161 0
2007/2008 8 Bohemia Poděbrady 1941 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod 1955 ½
2007/2008 5 Bohemia Poděbrady 1941 Černovský Jiří Sokol Sendražice 2084 0
2007/2008 4 Bohemia Poděbrady 1941 Jeřábek Jindřich Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1992 ½
2007/2008 3 Bohemia Poděbrady 1941 Koper Štefan Kostelec nad Č.lesy 1985 ½
2007/2008 2 Bohemia Poděbrady 1941 Bargel Martin Neratovice B 2168 ½
2007/2008 1 Bohemia Poděbrady 1941 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín B 2131 0
2005/2006 10 Poděbrady 1964 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec A 2061 ½
2005/2006 9 Poděbrady 1964 Malý Filip Říčany C 2031 0
2005/2006 6 Poděbrady 1961 1967 Feierfeil Jiří Brodce 1785 1790 ½
2005/2006 4 Poděbrady 1964 Šedý Pavel Benešov 2215 0
2005/2006 3 Poděbrady 1964 Hrubant Ivan Říčany B 2140 0
2005/2006 1 Poděbrady 1964 Mejzlík Vojtěch Vlašim 2082 ½
2004/2005 10 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1933 Skála Jaromír Sokol Pečky A 1964 1
2004/2005 9 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1933 Petras Milan Biomedica Říčany A 2106 ½
2004/2005 6 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1933 Čejkovský Petr Sokol Český Brod A 1869 ½
2004/2005 4 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1933 Pospěch Roman Biomedica Říčany B 1970 ½
2004/2005 3 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1933 Procházka Jaroslav Jawa Brodce A 1956 ½
2004/2005 2 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1933 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n/ČL A 1986 0
2004/2005 1 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1933 Pištík Petr Sokol Nymburk A 2130 0
2003/2004 9 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1920 Novotný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1675 1
2003/2004 7 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1920 Zolman Miloš Sokol Brandýs A 1715 1
2003/2004 6 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1920 Nekvinda Aleš ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1828 ½
2003/2004 4 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1920 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov B 1865 1
2003/2004 2 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1920 Partl Miloslav Sokol Tišice A 1692 ½
2003/2004 1 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1920 Vajčner Jiří Joly Lysá C 1895 1