Hráč Hampl Jiří

Hampl Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Hampl Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1946
Elo mezinárodní: 1972
ID: 13098
FIDE ID: 307700
Rok narození: 1984
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 3 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1985 1955 Vocilka Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora B 1878 1871 0
2014/2015 11 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1971 1941 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2014 2023 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1971 1941 Zděnek Pavel KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1831 1805 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1971 1941 Sobotka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1921 1880 1
2014/2015 8 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1971 1941 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1872 1910 1
2014/2015 3 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1971 1941 Koper Štefan ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1955 1985 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1971 1941 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2005 2006 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1971 1937 Dudek Jaromír Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1976 1968 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1971 1937 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov A 1849 1863 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1971 1937 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1976 1946 0
2013/2014 6 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1971 1937 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce A 1932 1910 1
2013/2014 3 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1971 1937 Netušil Jaroslav Cayman Pharma C 2013 2030 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1971 1937 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2049 2068 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1974 1933 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1964 1910 0
2012/2013 9 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1974 1933 Doležal Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1903 1912 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1974 1933 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2030 1989 1
2012/2013 5 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1974 1933 Kubín Vladimír Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2008 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1974 1933 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín C 2079 2096 0
2012/2013 3 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1974 1933 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1840 1794 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1974 1933 Mrázek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice A 1943 1894 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1974 1933 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1896 1896 1
2011/2012 11 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1966 1927 Al Masani Abdul Sokol Hostivice A 1920 1954 1
2011/2012 10 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1966 1927 Lochman Václav Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2036 2023 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1966 1927 Kullač Pavol Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1550 1
2011/2012 8 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1966 1927 Richter Martin TJ Neratovice B 2012 2016 0
2011/2012 7 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1966 1927 Polcar Ladislav TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1686 1
2011/2012 6 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1966 1927 Švach Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1857 1806 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1966 1927 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1945 1899 1
2011/2012 2 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1966 1927 Šmíd Ondřej Český Lev Kolešovice A 1844 0
2011/2012 1 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1966 1927 Rynt Pavel ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 2059 1969 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1948 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky B 1975 0
2010/2011 10 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1948 Tričkov Vasil TJ Sokol Hostivice A 2316 0
2010/2011 9 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1948 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2029 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1948 Petruň Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1970 0
2010/2011 6 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1948 Palas Aleš ŠK Kralupy B 1979 1
2010/2011 5 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1948 Jerman Richard ŠK Kladno B 2110 0
2010/2011 4 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1948 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1954 0
2010/2011 3 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1948 Netík Josef AERO Odolena Voda A 1911 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1948 Cozl David Český lev Kolešovice A 2022 0
2010/2011 1 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1948 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce A 1994 ½
2009/2010 8 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1975 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2046 ½
2009/2010 7 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1975 Koyš Milan Kostelec n.Č.l. 2057 0
2009/2010 6 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1975 Novák Václav Bohemia Poděbrady 2047 0
2009/2010 4 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1975 Šilhan Petr Sokol na Mělníce 2013 ½
2009/2010 3 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1975 Eisner Michal Sokol Kolín B 2089 0
2009/2010 2 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1975 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod 2018 0
2009/2010 1 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1975 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2051 0
2008/2009 11 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1963 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov n.J. 2000 ½
2008/2009 10 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1963 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Sendražice 1857 ½
2008/2009 9 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1963 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín B 2141 1
2008/2009 8 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1963 Postupa Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1963 1
2008/2009 7 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1963 Horníček Jiří Sokol Nymburk 2133 ½
2008/2009 6 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1963 Petuchov Sergej Kutná Hora 2176 0
2008/2009 5 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1963 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod 1799 ½
2008/2009 4 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1963 Doležal Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 1939 1
2008/2009 3 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1963 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1992 0
2008/2009 2 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1963 Koper Štefan Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2049 1
2008/2009 1 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1963 Šilhan Petr Sokol na Mělníce 1957 0
2008/2009 11 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1963 Fencl Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1887 ½
2008/2009 10 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1963 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov n/J B 1988 0
2008/2009 9 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1963 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 2148 0
2008/2009 8 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1963 Lochman Václav ŠK města Dobrovice B 1794 ½
2008/2009 7 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1963 Hanibal Kamil ŠK města Dobrovice A 1961 ½
2008/2009 6 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1963 Sobotka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1913 1
2008/2009 5 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1963 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2023 ½
2008/2009 4 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1963 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2045 0
2008/2009 3 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1963 Michalčák Lubomír TJ Sokol Pečky B 2043 ½
2008/2009 2 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1963 Postupa Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1963 0
2008/2009 1 Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1963 Černíková Alena TJ Neratovice B 1980 1
2007/2008 11 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1974 Fiala Jan TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1670 0
2007/2008 10 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1974 Kišari Jan Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1865 1
2007/2008 9 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1974 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1684 ½
2007/2008 7 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1974 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice A 1649 1
2007/2008 5 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1974 Švehla Václav ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1826 ½
2007/2008 4 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1974 Mates Miroslav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1687 1
2007/2008 3 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1974 Hrubčík Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1504 1
2007/2008 2 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1974 Tlášek Jaroslav AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1507 1
2007/2008 1 AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1974 Nekvinda Aleš ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1750 1
2007/2008 11 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1974 Bargel Martin Neratovice B 2168 1
2007/2008 10 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1974 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk 1909 1
2007/2008 9 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1974 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2133 0
2007/2008 8 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1974 Fencl Pavel Joly Lysá n.L. D 1903 0
2007/2008 4 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1974 Macek Kamil Bohemia Poděbrady 1910 ½
2007/2008 3 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1974 Burda Roman Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2133 0
2007/2008 2 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1974 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec nad Č.lesy 1990 0
2007/2008 1 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1974 Čejkovský Petr Sokol Český Brod 1852 1
2006/2007 11 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1784 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov B 1
2006/2007 10 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1784 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1790 ½
2006/2007 9 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1784 Vinecký Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1438 1
2006/2007 8 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1784 Krejcárek Antonín Sokol Brandýs nL A 1696 1
2006/2007 7 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1784 Blechta Václav ml. Sokol Tišice B 1
2006/2007 6 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1784 Novák Ivan SE Mladá BoleslavC 1819 1
2006/2007 5 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1784 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá D 1764 1
2006/2007 4 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1784 Eisner Oldřich ml. Sokol Pečky A 1798 1
2006/2007 3 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1784 Novotný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1677 1
2006/2007 1 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1784 Válek Petr Čelakovice A 1317 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1784 Svítek Miroslav TJ Sokol Mělník A 1929 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1784 Lochman Václav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1804 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1784 Kalivoda Libor ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 1878 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1784 Jirk Aleš ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2056 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1784 Tschunko Oldřich TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1948 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1784 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 1970 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1784 Maršálek Luboš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1974 0
2005/2006 11 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1727 Křepelka Petr Sokol Sendražice B 1628 ½
2005/2006 10 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1727 Mazánek David Joly Lysá C 1845 ½
2005/2006 9 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1727 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk B 1811 0
2005/2006 8 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1727 Nigrin Jiří Sokol Pečky B 1659 1
2005/2006 7 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1727 Novotný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1670 1
2005/2006 6 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1727 Franc Lubor Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1899 1
2005/2006 5 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1727 Doležal Karel Bohemia PoděbradyB 2030 0
2005/2006 4 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1727 Havlík Lumír Sokol Bakov C 1608 ½
2005/2006 3 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1727 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1811 1
2005/2006 2 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1727 Vocilka Jiří St.Kutná Hora B 1845 ½
2005/2006 1 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1727 Seibt Josef ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1606 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1727 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1896 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1727 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov nad J. 2144 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1727 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol Mělník A 1782 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1727 Bauer Jindřich Spartak Žebrák A 1762 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1727 Lochman Václav NeratoviceVyvolení 1793 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1727 Postupa Martin ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 1843 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1727 Šoltys Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice 2028 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1727 Saxl Jiří Alva Pb Příbram B 1791 0
2004/2005 11 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1700 Břečka František Sokol Brandýs A 1966 0
2004/2005 9 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1700 Hybner Martin Sokol Bakov B 1862 0
2004/2005 7 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1700 Jirk Jindřich Joly Lysá C 1830 1
2004/2005 6 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1700 Redek Daniel ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1414 1
2004/2005 5 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1700 Partl Miloslav Sokol Tišice A 1730 1
2004/2005 4 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1700 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1770 0
2004/2005 3 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1700 Staněk Václav AERO Odolená VodaA 1916 1
2004/2005 2 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1700 Kejdana Pavel Čelakovice A 1413 1
2004/2005 1 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1700 Furmansky Jonathan ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1
2004/2005 9 AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1700 Čechal Josef ŠK Kladno B 1896 ½
2004/2005 8 AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1700 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá n.L. B 1753 ½
2003/2004 10 AS Mlada Boleslav 1720 Sokol Roman SK Kladno B 1727 ½
2003/2004 8 AS Mlada Boleslav 1720 Břečka František SK Mělník 1885 1995 0
2003/2004 6 AS Mlada Boleslav 1720 Vlček Marek Caissa Uholicky 1875 0
2003/2004 5 AS Mlada Boleslav 1720 Abraham Karel SK Kladno C 1928 0
2003/2004 2 AS Mlada Boleslav 1720 Zadina Jiří TJ CeSTV Jince 1502 1
2003/2004 1 AS Mlada Boleslav 1720 Kohout Josef SK Rakovnik 2020 0
2003/2004 11 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1720 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk B 1632 ½
2003/2004 10 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1720 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia PoděbradyA 1932 0
2003/2004 9 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1720 Linhart Jiří Sokol Bakov B 1721 ½
2003/2004 8 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1720 Novotný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1675 ½
2003/2004 7 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1720 Karafiát Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1483 1
2003/2004 6 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1720 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky B 1829 0
2003/2004 5 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1720 Staněk František Sokol Tišice A 1761 ½
2003/2004 4 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1720 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs A 1874 0
2003/2004 1 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1720 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Emerge MB C 1704 1