Hráč Růžička Filip

Růžička Filip

User Pic
Jméno: Růžička Filip
Oddíl: TJ Kobylisy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1779
Elo mezinárodní: 1775
ID: 42086
FIDE ID: 386154
Rok narození: 2005
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 TJ Kobylisy D 1775 1779 ŠK Smíchov A 1
2019/2020 7 TJ Kobylisy D 1775 1779 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 1937 1912 1
2019/2020 5 TJ Kobylisy D 1775 1779 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1918 1918 1
2019/2020 3 TJ Kobylisy D 1775 1779 Sakař Miloš Dukla C 1926 1934 1
2019/2020 8 TJ Kobylisy E 1775 1779 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians F 2050 2054 0
2019/2020 7 TJ Kobylisy E 1775 1779 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2063 2062 ½
2019/2020 5 TJ Kobylisy E 1775 1779 Pacovský Ota ŠK Mahrla C 1756 1764 1
2019/2020 4 TJ Kobylisy E 1775 1779 Hulín Petr SK OAZA Praha D 2073 2085 ½
2019/2020 3 TJ Kobylisy E 1775 1779 Matras Ondřej ŠK Bohnice A 2186 2172 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Kobylisy E 1775 1779 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2119 2139 ½
2019/2020 3 TJ Kobylisy 1737 1779 Šulc Jakub 1.Novoborský ŠK 1945 2014 0
2019/2020 2 TJ Kobylisy 1724 1848 Janouš Marek Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1888 1812 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Kobylisy 1792 1848 Souček Petr Siesta Solution Unichess 1816 1883 0
2019/2020 9 TJ Kobylisy B 1741 1779 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín 1920 1931 ½
2019/2020 8 TJ Kobylisy B 1741 1779 Štolba Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora 2024 2038 ½
2019/2020 7 TJ Kobylisy B 1737 1779 Finěk Václav Desko Liberec 2234 2232 0
2019/2020 6 TJ Kobylisy B 1737 1779 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha B 1845 1816 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Kobylisy B 1766 1848 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice B 2034 2067 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Kobylisy B 1792 1848 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín 2008 2002 ½
2019/2020 7 TJ Kobylisy 1737 1779 Šulc Jakub 1.Novoborský ŠK 1945 2014 0
2019/2020 6 TJ Kobylisy 1737 1779 Brož Petr Desko Liberec 1947 1914 0
2019/2020 5 TJ Kobylisy 1724 1848 Přibyl Viktor ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG 2097 1969 ½
2019/2020 4 TJ Kobylisy 1792 1848 Janouš Marek Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1818 1812 0
2019/2020 3 TJ Kobylisy 1792 1848 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2052 2042 0
2019/2020 2 TJ Kobylisy 1792 1848 Vilímová Julie KŠ Říčany 1925 1914 1952 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Kobylisy 1792 1848 Souček Petr Siesta Solution Unichess 1816 1883 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy 1787 1793 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička 1939 1850 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy 1787 1793 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavia Orlová 1820 1757 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Kobylisy 1787 1793 Blahut Vladislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1238 1373 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy 1787 1793 Očko Dominik Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1940 1935 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy 1771 1793 Šulc Jakub 1.Novoborský ŠK 1771 1828 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy 1789 1700 Pavelka Hubert Jan Desko Liberec 1802 1778 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy 1699 1700 Hejsek Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha 1845 1796 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Kobylisy E 1775 1779 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1918 1918 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Kobylisy E 1775 1779 Machala Vladislav ŠO Praga Praha A 1983 1999 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Kobylisy E 1775 1779 Pospěch Roman Dukla D 1925 1963 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy E 1775 1779 Jablečník Gustav ŠK Loko Praha B 1978 2006 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy E 1775 1779 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov A 1941 1960 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Kobylisy E 1775 1779 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla B 1993 2026 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy E 1775 1779 Klyuev Vasily TJ Bohemians Praha E 1905 1950 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy E 1775 1779 Hruška Jan Unichess D 2068 2065 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy E 1775 1779 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1935 1944 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy E 1775 1779 Plašil Petr TJ Kobylisy C 1996 1977 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy 1771 1793 Pavelka Hubert Jan Desko Liberec 1802 1799 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy 1771 1793 Šulc Jakub 1.Novoborský ŠK 1771 1828 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Kobylisy 1789 1700 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2050 1865 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy 1699 1700 Martirosyan Ara ŠK PORG Praha 1976 1964 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy 1699 1700 Kůsa Jakub Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2011 2081 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy 1699 1700 Novotný Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2016 2000 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy 1699 1700 Hejsek Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha 1845 1796 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1775 1779 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1941 1960 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1775 1779 Koller Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1806 1782 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1775 1779 Bystrickiy Daniil ŠK Aurora 1899 1935 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1775 1779 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác E 2080 2058 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1775 1779 Hruška Jan Unichess D 2068 2065 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1775 1779 Mihál Sergej GROP Classical Chess 1870 1906 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1775 1779 Kubík Jaroslav TJ Kobylisy D 1658 1695 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK DP Praha F 1775 1779 Chudáček Vladimír Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1679 1689 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK DP Praha F 1775 1779 Plate Marion Helga Sokol Nebušice 1630 1638 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK DP Praha F 1775 1779 Bartoň Milan ŠO Praga Praha D 1734 1723 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK DP Praha F 1775 1779 Kormoutová Adéla Unichess G 1518 1581 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK DP Praha F 1775 1779 Postránecká Zuzana ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1284 1488 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK DP Praha F 1775 1779 Horný Vojtěch TJ Pankrác G 1527 1553 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK DP Praha F 1775 1779 Mészáros Vojtěch GROP F 0 1582 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK DP Praha F 1775 1779 Brojír Oldřich SNAD Kbely 0 1301 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK DP Praha F 1775 1779 Brodská Dagmar SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1186 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1629 1544 Stehlík Filip Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1380 1369 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1629 1544 Pavelka Hubert Jan Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1787 1792 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1629 1544 Podzimek Adam TJ Bižuterie Jablonec 1477 1608 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1629 1544 Beneš Matěj Sokol Buštěhrad B 1407 1471 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1629 1544 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad A 1734 1755 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1605 1600 Randák Richard ŠK Chodov 1454 1478 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1605 1600 Macháček Oldřich ŠK Libštát 1486 1553 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1605 1600 Hrbek Tomáš ŠK Praha Smíchov 1508 1545 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1605 1600 Koubová Anna Marie Slavoj Litoměřice 1915 1898 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1518 1544 Kozbert Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha 1791 1762 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1518 1544 Kůsa Jakub Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1900 1825 ½
2016/2017 11 �K DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1775 1779 Drahorádová Zuzana TJ Bohemians Praha G 1673 1713 ½
2016/2017 10 �K DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1775 1779 Hroděj Karel �K Praha - Sm�chov D 0 1637 0
2016/2017 7 �K DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1775 1779 Peka Karel �K Sokol Vy�ehrad H 0 1647 ½
2016/2017 6 �K DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1775 1779 Hlavina Jan Sokol Nebu�ice 0 1482 1
2016/2017 5 �K DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1775 1779 Čižmár Štefan �K Bohnice C 1716 1689 0
2016/2017 4 �K DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1775 1779 Tejkal Jiří �achov� klub Praha 4 A 1869 1874 ½
2016/2017 3 �K DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1775 1779 Lienert Kamil TJ Pankr�c G 1587 1564 1
2016/2017 11 �K DP Praha - V�FS II 1775 1779 Kovář Jan Sokol Praha Vr�ovice C 1836 1862 0
2016/2017 8 �K DP Praha - V�FS II 1775 1779 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP Classical Chess 1912 1903 0
2016/2017 3 �K DP Praha - V�FS II 1775 1779 Gašpar Zdeněk Sokol Kobylisy D 1882 1867 0
2016/2017 2 �K DP Praha - V�FS II 1775 1779 Drahorád Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha C 1960 1962 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK PORG Praha 1431 Palla Roman SK OAZA Praha G 1428 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK PORG Praha 1431 Plachý Miloš Unichess G 1764 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK PORG Praha 1431 Herdin Stanislav SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1878 1829 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK PORG Praha 1431 Chromovský Hynek Viktoria Žižkov D 1724 1692 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK PORG Praha 1431 Mlejnek Stanislav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1613 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK PORG Praha 1431 Kadlec Rudolf ŠK Bohnice C 1375 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK PORG Praha 1431 Vaško Pavel TJ Bohemians Praha G 1605 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK PORG Praha 1431 Veselý Roman USK Praha C 1752 1717 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK PORG Praha 1431 Kuchta Jiří TJ Praga Praha E 1678 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK PORG Praha 1431 Zimák Karel ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha C 1789 1771 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1431 Broda Alexej ŠK Mlejn B 1467 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK PORG A 1202 Kadera Daniel SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1000 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK PORG A 1202 Vaško Pavel Bohemians Praha G 1571 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK PORG A 1202 Vávrová Jiřina ŠK Praha 4 B 1117 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK PORG A 1202 Černoch Vít Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1681 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK PORG A 1202 Kučera Josef Holdia DP Praha D 1781 1730 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK PORG A 1202 Žurman Jaromír TJ Praga Praha G 1529 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK PORG A 1202 Černý Václav Sokol Kobylisy F 1495 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK PORG A 1202 Štross František DDM Praha 6 C 1504 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK PORG A 1202 Bambousková Monika ŠK Smíchov D 1415 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK PORG F 1100 Schmidt Karel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1718 1657 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK PORG F 1100 Krč Štefan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1575 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK PORG F 1100 Chaloupka Josef TJ Praga Praha E 1645 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK PORG F 1100 Chadima Stanislav TJ Zora Praha A 1485 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK PORG F 1100 Žigala Štefan ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1570 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK PORG F 1100 Švarc Jan USK Praha C 1371 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK PORG F 1100 Janota Jiří TJ Praga Praha H 1559 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK PORG F 1100 Chytrý Lukáš SK OAZA Praha E 1537 0