Hráč Růžička Filip

Růžička Filip

User Pic
Jméno: Růžička Filip
Oddíl: TJ Kobylisy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1890
Elo mezinárodní: 1925
ID: 42086
FIDE ID: 386154
Rok narození: 2005
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 4 TJ Kobylisy 1918 1890 Hurtík Matěj Desko Liberec 2003 1991 0 soutěž
2020/2021 3 TJ Kobylisy 1918 1890 Toman Jan ŠK Spartak DDM Ústí 1804 1901 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 2 TJ Kobylisy 1918 1890 Placer Sebastian KŠ Říčany 1925 2092 2104 1 soutěž
2020/2021 1 TJ Kobylisy 1918 1890 Šulc Jakub Siesta Solution Unichess 1912 1915 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Kobylisy E 1737 1779 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians F 2050 2054 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Kobylisy E 1737 1779 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2063 2062 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Kobylisy E 1737 1779 Pacovský Ota ŠK Mahrla C 1756 1764 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Kobylisy E 1737 1779 Hulín Petr SK OAZA Praha D 2080 2085 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Kobylisy E 1737 1779 Matras Ondřej ŠK Bohnice A 2182 2172 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Kobylisy E 1737 1779 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2119 2139 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Kobylisy D 1737 1779 ŠK Smíchov A 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Kobylisy D 1737 1779 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 1935 1912 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Kobylisy D 1737 1779 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1918 1918 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Kobylisy D 1737 1779 Sakař Miloš Dukla C 1926 1934 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Kobylisy B 1775 1779 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 2098 2060 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Kobylisy B 1775 1779 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1955 1949 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Kobylisy B 1741 1779 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín 1920 1931 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Kobylisy B 1741 1779 Štolba Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora 2024 2038 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Kobylisy B 1737 1779 Finěk Václav Desko Liberec 2234 2232 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Kobylisy B 1737 1779 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha B 1845 1816 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Kobylisy B 1766 1848 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice B 2034 2067 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Kobylisy B 1792 1848 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín 2008 2002 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Kobylisy 1775 1779 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město 2041 2023 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Kobylisy 1775 1779 Juchelka Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1723 1738 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Kobylisy 1775 1779 Ret Adam Josef ŠK AD Jičín 2028 1935 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Kobylisy 1775 1779 Očko Dominik Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1889 1905 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Kobylisy 1737 1779 Šulc Jakub 1.Novoborský ŠK 1945 2014 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Kobylisy 1724 1848 Janouš Marek Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1888 1812 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Kobylisy 1792 1848 Souček Petr Siesta Solution Unichess 1816 1883 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Kobylisy 1737 1779 Šulc Jakub 1.Novoborský ŠK 1945 2014 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Kobylisy 1737 1779 Brož Petr Desko Liberec 1947 1914 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Kobylisy 1724 1848 Přibyl Viktor ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG 2097 1969 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Kobylisy 1792 1848 Janouš Marek Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1818 1812 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Kobylisy 1792 1848 Dolanský Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2052 2042 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Kobylisy 1792 1848 Vilímová Julie KŠ Říčany 1925 1914 1952 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Kobylisy 1792 1848 Souček Petr Siesta Solution Unichess 1816 1883 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Kobylisy E 1771 1793 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1938 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Kobylisy E 1771 1793 Machala Vladislav ŠO Praga Praha A 2034 2035 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Kobylisy E 1771 1793 Pospěch Roman Dukla D 1957 1974 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy E 1771 1793 Jablečník Gustav ŠK Loko Praha B 2063 2062 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy E 1771 1793 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov A 1933 1952 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Kobylisy E 1771 1793 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla B 2047 2047 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy E 1771 1793 Klyuev Vasily TJ Bohemians Praha E 1945 1976 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy E 1771 1793 Hruška Jan Unichess D 2040 2055 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy E 1771 1793 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1990 1980 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy E 1771 1793 Plašil Petr TJ Kobylisy C 1990 2032 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy 1787 1793 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička 1939 1850 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy 1787 1793 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavia Orlová 1820 1757 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Kobylisy 1787 1793 Blahut Vladislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1238 1373 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy 1787 1793 Očko Dominik Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1940 1935 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy 1771 1793 Šulc Jakub 1.Novoborský ŠK 1771 1828 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy 1789 1700 Pavelka Hubert Jan Desko Liberec 1802 1778 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy 1699 1700 Hejsek Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha 1845 1796 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy 1771 1793 Pavelka Hubert Jan Desko Liberec 1802 1799 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy 1771 1793 Šulc Jakub 1.Novoborský ŠK 1771 1828 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Kobylisy 1789 1700 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2050 1865 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy 1699 1700 Martirosyan Ara ŠK PORG Praha 1976 1964 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy 1699 1700 Kůsa Jakub Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2011 2081 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy 1699 1700 Novotný Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2016 2000 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy 1699 1700 Hejsek Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha 1845 1796 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK DP Praha F 1518 1544 Chudáček Vladimír Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1736 1725 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK DP Praha F 1518 1544 Plate Marion Helga Sokol Nebušice 1531 1538 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK DP Praha F 1518 1544 Bartoň Milan ŠO Praga Praha D 1790 1826 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK DP Praha F 1518 1544 Kormoutová Adéla Unichess G 1448 1587 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK DP Praha F 1518 1544 Postránecká Zuzana ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1442 1499 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK DP Praha F 1518 1544 Horný Vojtěch TJ Pankrác G 0 1543 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK DP Praha F 1518 1544 Mészáros Vojtěch GROP F 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK DP Praha F 1518 1544 Brojír Oldřich SNAD Kbely 0 1253 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK DP Praha F 1518 1544 Brodská Dagmar SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1518 1544 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1986 2011 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1518 1544 Koller Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1857 1814 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1518 1544 Bystrickiy Daniil ŠK Aurora 1891 1933 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1518 1544 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác E 1909 1962 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1518 1544 Hruška Jan Unichess D 2052 2068 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1518 1544 Mihál Sergej GROP Classical Chess 1826 1842 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1518 1544 Kubík Jaroslav TJ Kobylisy D 1801 1802 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1629 1544 Stehlík Filip Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1380 1369 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1629 1544 Pavelka Hubert Jan Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1787 1792 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1629 1544 Podzimek Adam TJ Bižuterie Jablonec 1477 1608 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1629 1544 Beneš Matěj Sokol Buštěhrad B 1407 1471 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1629 1544 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad A 1734 1755 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1605 1600 Randák Richard ŠK Chodov 1454 1478 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1605 1600 Macháček Oldřich ŠK Libštát 1486 1553 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1605 1600 Hrbek Tomáš ŠK Praha Smíchov 1508 1545 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1605 1600 Koubová Anna Marie Slavoj Litoměřice 1915 1898 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1518 1544 Kozbert Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha 1791 1762 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1518 1544 Kůsa Jakub Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1900 1825 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1431 Kovář Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1912 1925 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1431 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP Classical Chess 1951 1949 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1431 Gašpar Zdeněk Sokol Kobylisy D 1787 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1431 Drahorád Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha C 1931 1955 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1431 Drahorádová Zuzana TJ Bohemians Praha G 1635 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1431 Hroděj Karel ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1650 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1431 Peka Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1666 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1431 Hlavina Jan Sokol Nebušice 1344 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1431 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice C 1761 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1431 Tejkal Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1967 1913 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1431 Lienert Kamil TJ Pankrác G 1600 1531 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1431 Broda Alexej ŠK Mlejn B 1467 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK PORG Praha 1431 Palla Roman SK OAZA Praha G 1428 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK PORG Praha 1431 Plachý Miloš Unichess G 1764 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK PORG Praha 1431 Herdin Stanislav SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1878 1829 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK PORG Praha 1431 Chromovský Hynek Viktoria Žižkov D 1724 1692 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK PORG Praha 1431 Mlejnek Stanislav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1613 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK PORG Praha 1431 Kadlec Rudolf ŠK Bohnice C 1375 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK PORG Praha 1431 Vaško Pavel TJ Bohemians Praha G 1605 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK PORG Praha 1431 Veselý Roman USK Praha C 1752 1717 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK PORG Praha 1431 Kuchta Jiří TJ Praga Praha E 1678 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK PORG Praha 1431 Zimák Karel ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha C 1789 1771 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK PORG A 1202 Kadera Daniel SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK PORG A 1202 Vaško Pavel Bohemians Praha G 1571 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK PORG A 1202 Vávrová Jiřina ŠK Praha 4 B 1117 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK PORG A 1202 Černoch Vít Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1681 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK PORG A 1202 Kučera Josef Holdia DP Praha D 1781 1730 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK PORG A 1202 Žurman Jaromír TJ Praga Praha G 1529 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK PORG A 1202 Černý Václav Sokol Kobylisy F 1495 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK PORG A 1202 Štross František DDM Praha 6 C 1504 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK PORG A 1202 Bambousková Monika ŠK Smíchov D 1415 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK PORG F 1100 Schmidt Karel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1718 1657 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK PORG F 1100 Krč Štefan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1575 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK PORG F 1100 Chaloupka Josef TJ Praga Praha E 1645 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK PORG F 1100 Chadima Stanislav TJ Zora Praha A 1485 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK PORG F 1100 Žigala Štefan ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1570 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK PORG F 1100 Švarc Jan USK Praha C 1371 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK PORG F 1100 Janota Jiří TJ Praga Praha H 1559 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK PORG F 1100 Chytrý Lukáš SK OAZA Praha E 1537 0 soutěž