Hráč Střelba Ivo

Střelba Ivo

User Pic
Jméno: Střelba Ivo
Oddíl: TJ AERO Odolena Voda
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1827
Elo mezinárodní: 1810
ID: 13771
FIDE ID: 366323
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 TJ Aero Odolena Voda B 1812 1839 Pucholt Martin ŠO Stochov 1555 1537 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Aero Odolena Voda B 1812 1839 Lhotský František Sokol Buštěhrad C 1929 1959 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1812 1839 Kabát Josef TJ Neratovice D 1786 1800 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1812 1839 Aron Oto Caissa Roztoky B 1752 1766 0
2017/2018 1 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1817 1842 Obrázek Karel TJ Hostivice A 1807 1794 1
2015/2016 11 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1817 1820 Viktorín Rudolf Karbo Benátky A 1520 1
2015/2016 11 T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 1817 1820 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice 1879 1879 ½
2015/2016 10 T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 1817 1820 Žáček Petr ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1600 1518 1
2015/2016 9 T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 1817 1820 Kliment Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1577 ½
2015/2016 8 T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 1817 1820 Jilka Miloslav ŠK Rakovník B 1633 1
2015/2016 7 T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 1817 1820 Lánský Petr TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1713 1667 1
2015/2016 6 T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 1817 1820 Stehlík Jakub ŠK Velvary B 1322 1
2015/2016 5 T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 1817 1820 Honzík Jiří ŠO STOCHOV 1627 1
2015/2016 4 T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 1817 1820 Sovány Attila Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1187 1
2015/2016 2 T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 1817 1820 Kantořík Pavel TJ Český Lev Kolešovice C 1600 1
2014/2015 11 TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1817 1804 Stehlík Jakub ŠK Velvary B 1297 1
2014/2015 10 TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1817 1804 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1816 0
2014/2015 9 TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1817 1804 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky D 1689 1684 1
2014/2015 8 TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1817 1804 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1650 1
2014/2015 7 TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1817 1804 Přibyl Martin TJ Sokol Lány 2333 2354 0
2014/2015 6 TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1817 1804 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1721 1
2014/2015 5 TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1817 1804 Havlík Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice B 1655 1655 1
2014/2015 4 TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1817 1804 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad E 1507 1654 1
2014/2015 2 TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1817 1804 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy D 1745 1653 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1817 1815 Chytrý Petr Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 1884 0
2013/2014 10 TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1817 1815 Musil Stanislav Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1519 1
2013/2014 9 TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1817 1815 Štěrba Antonín TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1645 1
2013/2014 8 TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1817 1815 Karafiát Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1595 1571 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1817 1815 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1604 0
2013/2014 6 TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1817 1815 Jarý Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1987 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1817 1815 Verner Jan Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1714 1
2013/2014 4 TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1817 1815 Netuka Petr Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1575 1
2013/2014 3 TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1817 1815 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1661 1
2013/2014 2 TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1817 1815 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice G 1604 1605 0
2013/2014 1 TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1817 1815 Břečka František TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1942 1944 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1817 1815 Veselý Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1697 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1817 1815 Valtera Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1959 1912 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1817 1815 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad E 1814 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1817 1815 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky D 1971 1993 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1817 1815 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1899 1847 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1817 1815 Veselý Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1697 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1817 1815 Valtera Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1959 1912 0
2012/2013 3 TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1817 1815 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad E 1814 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1817 1815 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky D 1971 1993 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1817 1815 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1899 1847 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1827 Kameník Robert Sokol na Mělníce A 1981 1915 0
2011/2012 9 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1827 Matouš Rudolf Sokol Hostivice A 1865 1882 0
2011/2012 8 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1827 Skopec Luboš Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1948 1930 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1827 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1870 1871 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1827 Lochman Václav Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2036 2023 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1827 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice B 1999 2038 0
2011/2012 1 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1827 Fencl Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad A 1980 1942 0
2010/2011 11 AERO Odolena Voda A 1824 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Kralupy B 1874 ½
2010/2011 10 AERO Odolena Voda A 1824 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno B 1666 1
2010/2011 9 AERO Odolena Voda A 1824 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1903 0
2010/2011 8 AERO Odolena Voda A 1824 Garšic Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2005 ½
2010/2011 7 AERO Odolena Voda A 1824 Šmíd Ondřej Český lev Kolešovice A 1805 ½
2010/2011 6 AERO Odolena Voda A 1824 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1784 0
2010/2011 5 AERO Odolena Voda A 1824 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1958 ½
2010/2011 4 AERO Odolena Voda A 1824 Bukovský Petr TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1751 1
2010/2011 3 AERO Odolena Voda A 1824 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1917 1
2010/2011 2 AERO Odolena Voda A 1824 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1839 0
2010/2011 1 AERO Odolena Voda A 1824 Anaškin Arsenij TJ Neratovice B 1709 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1817 Rigo Imrich TJ Neratovice B 1981 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1817 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1871 0
2009/2010 9 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1817 Leník Jiří Slovan Velvary 1715 0
2009/2010 8 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1817 Vítek Jan SK DDM Slaný 1783 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1817 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1912 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1817 Štefunda Štefan Šachový klub Zlonice 1408 1
2009/2010 5 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1817 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1499 1
2009/2010 4 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1817 Břečka František TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1981 1
2009/2010 3 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1817 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad 1885 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1817 Vorm Petr Caissa Úholičky C 1658 1
2009/2010 1 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1817 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1772 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1809 Dungl Martin Caissa Úholičky "B" 1927 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1809 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1757 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1809 Matas Stanislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1633 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1809 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1724 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1809 Dolejší Filip ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1307 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1809 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky "C" 1780 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1809 Kouba Petr NOVA Kladno "A" 1693 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1809 Žamboch Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1738 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1788 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky "C" 1597 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1788 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný 1784 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1788 Smolka Jan ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1729 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1788 Vrána Karel Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1726 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1788 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1682 1
2006/2007 11 AERO Odolena Voda 1801 Hrdlička Jan TJ Slovan Velvary 1689 ½
2006/2007 8 AERO Odolena Voda 1801 Bulva Stanislav ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1920 ½
2006/2007 7 AERO Odolena Voda 1801 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1570 ½
2006/2007 6 AERO Odolena Voda 1801 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný 1732 0
2006/2007 5 AERO Odolena Voda 1801 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky C 1420 1
2006/2007 4 AERO Odolena Voda 1801 Šoltys Roman ŠK Dobrovice B 1436 ½
2006/2007 3 AERO Odolena Voda 1801 Holáň Miloš ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1
2006/2007 2 AERO Odolena Voda 1801 Dbalý Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice 1873 1
2006/2007 1 AERO Odolena Voda 1801 Plicka Jiří Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1645 ½
2005/2006 10 Aero Odolena Voda 1809 Sedlatý Martin Spartak Čelákovice 1763 ½
2005/2006 9 Aero Odolena Voda 1809 Jarý Josef Brandýs n/Labem 1931 0
2005/2006 7 Aero Odolena Voda 1809 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 2011 0
2005/2006 6 Aero Odolena Voda 1809 Rigo Imrich Bakov n/Jizerou B 1993 0
2005/2006 5 Aero Odolena Voda 1809 Bargel Martin DIAREA Neratovice 2102 0
2005/2006 4 Aero Odolena Voda 1809 Martinec Karel Kralupy n/Vlt B 1889 ½
2005/2006 3 Aero Odolena Voda 1809 Konvalinka Vladislav Kralupy n/Vlt C 1896 ½
2005/2006 2 Aero Odolena Voda 1809 Kučera Tomáš DDM Mělník 1966 0
2005/2006 1 Aero Odolena Voda 1809 Plicka Petr Libčice n/Vltavou 1799 1
2004/2005 11 AERO Odolená VodaA 1829 Kejdana Pavel Čelakovice A 1413 1
2004/2005 10 AERO Odolená VodaA 1829 Seibt Josef ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1626 ½
2004/2005 9 AERO Odolená VodaA 1829 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs A 1851 ½
2004/2005 8 AERO Odolená VodaA 1829 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Emerge MB C 1941 ½
2004/2005 7 AERO Odolená VodaA 1829 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov B 1823 0
2004/2005 6 AERO Odolená VodaA 1829 Eisner Oldřich ml. Sokol Pečky C 1668 ½
2004/2005 5 AERO Odolená VodaA 1829 Postupa Martin Joly Lysá C 1889 0
2004/2005 4 AERO Odolená VodaA 1829 Klobušiak Miroslav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1469 ½
2004/2005 3 AERO Odolená VodaA 1829 Diviš Jaroslav Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1705 ½
2004/2005 2 AERO Odolená VodaA 1829 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1812 ½
2004/2005 1 AERO Odolená VodaA 1829 Šilhan Petr Sokol Tišice A 1872 1
2003/2004 9 AERO Odolena Voda 1838 Martinec Karel EasyE Kralupy B" 1879 ½
2003/2004 5 AERO Odolena Voda 1838 Němec David Slovan Velvary 1732 0