2023/2024 |
8 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1852 |
1862 |
Štufka Karel
|
Šachový Klub Dubno A
|
1753 |
1727 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1852 |
1862 |
Šmejkal Josef
|
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A
|
1822 |
1824 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1848 |
1868 |
Forman Daniel
|
ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A
|
1986 |
1981 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1852 |
1868 |
Handl Petr
|
Šachový Klub Zdice A
|
1695 |
1644 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1854 |
1868 |
Gabriel Jan
|
Sokol Kolín A
|
1771 |
1782 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1878 |
1868 |
Ohlídal Tomáš
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav A
|
1667 |
1488 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
Caissa Roztoky "B"
|
1915 |
1862 |
Padevět Pavel
|
Stochov
|
1824 |
1752 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
Caissa Roztoky "B"
|
1848 |
1868 |
Gutman Petr
|
ŠK Kladno "B"
|
2050 |
2064 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1886 |
1875 |
Kutil Pavel
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
1629 |
1622 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1897 |
1875 |
Housa Jan
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1480 |
1574 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1897 |
1875 |
Hinz František
|
Sokol Hostivice A
|
1791 |
1849 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1894 |
1875 |
Tóth Václav
|
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
1720 |
1548 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1894 |
1875 |
Vaňková Veronika
|
Rakovník A
|
1582 |
1604 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1894 |
1875 |
Čermák Milan
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
1773 |
1862 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1894 |
1875 |
Šlégr Josef
|
Český Lev Kolešovice B
|
1601 |
1555 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1886 |
1875 |
Veselý Jiří
|
TJ Neratovice C
|
1845 |
1859 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1886 |
1875 |
Rynt Pavel
|
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1864 |
1856 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1881 |
1875 |
Konvalinka Vladislav
|
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B
|
1677 |
1702 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
CAISSA Roztoky B
|
1897 |
1875 |
Lhotský František
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1960 |
2007 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
CAISSA Roztoky B
|
1894 |
1875 |
Štich Jan
|
TJ Neratovice D
|
1878 |
1864 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
CAISSA Roztoky B
|
1881 |
1875 |
Langmaier Michal
|
TJ Kralupy, z.s. "C"
|
1467 |
1529 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1889 |
1887 |
Bouda Karel
|
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1724 |
1759 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1882 |
1887 |
Straka Jaroslav
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
2002 |
1979 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1883 |
1887 |
Mandovec Antonín
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
1789 |
1726 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1883 |
1887 |
Valtera Jiří
|
AERO Odolena Voda A
|
1849 |
1795 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1894 |
1895 |
Holovčák Jiří
|
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
1841 |
1674 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1886 |
1895 |
Konvalinka Vladislav
|
TJ Kralupy B
|
1786 |
1806 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1886 |
1895 |
Popovský Ondřej
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1799 |
1760 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1887 |
1895 |
Votruba Petr
|
TJ Hostivice A
|
1862 |
1849 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1887 |
1895 |
Hroš Augustin
|
ŠK Příbram-Baník B
|
0 |
1475 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Caissa Roztoky B
|
1894 |
1895 |
Bauer Ondřej
|
Český lev Kolešovice-šachový klub C
|
1829 |
1831 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Caissa Roztoky B
|
1894 |
1895 |
Rezek Jaroslav
|
ŠO TP Nova Kladno B
|
0 |
1663 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Caissa Roztoky B
|
1887 |
1895 |
Kyselý Ivan
|
TJ Hostivice B
|
0 |
1933 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1907 |
1903 |
Civín Dominik
|
ŠK Zdice A
|
1981 |
1975 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1907 |
1903 |
Štěpánek Svatopluk
|
Sokol Hostivice A
|
1817 |
1842 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1908 |
1903 |
Pšenička Oldřich
|
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
1875 |
1849 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1907 |
1902 |
Woitsch Marek
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
1948 |
1898 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1904 |
1902 |
Trejbal Jindřich
|
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1877 |
1917 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1904 |
1902 |
Vaňková Veronika
|
ŠK Rakovník A
|
1580 |
1583 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1907 |
1902 |
Morávek Jakub
|
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B
|
0 |
1606 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
CAISSA Roztoky "B"
|
1907 |
1903 |
Vaněček Jiří
|
ŠK Velvary "A"
|
2027 |
2013 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
CAISSA Roztoky "B"
|
1907 |
1903 |
Nová Michaela
|
Sokol Buštěhrad "B"
|
1896 |
1918 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
CAISSA Roztoky "B"
|
1908 |
1902 |
Cozl David
|
Český Lev Kolešovice "C"
|
2003 |
1965 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
CAISSA Roztoky "B"
|
1904 |
1902 |
Lhotský František
|
Sokol Buštěhrad "C"
|
1953 |
1909 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1921 |
1906 |
Čmiko Jakub
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
1964 |
1958 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1921 |
1906 |
Slanec Jan
|
Český Lev Kolešovice B
|
1976 |
1947 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1924 |
1906 |
Žáček Petr
|
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary
|
1863 |
1929 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1924 |
1906 |
Votruba Petr
|
Sokol Hostivice A
|
1858 |
1862 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1910 |
1906 |
Petrák Robert
|
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
2041 |
2039 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1931 |
1894 |
Grulich Jiří
|
ŠK Rakovník A
|
1892 |
1957 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1931 |
1894 |
Stojkovic Andreja
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A
|
1929 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1916 |
1894 |
Holub Milan
|
JAWA Brodce A
|
1979 |
1940 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1916 |
1894 |
Baran Peter
|
TJ Neratovice D
|
2016 |
2036 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1900 |
1894 |
Civín Dominik
|
ŠK Zdice A
|
1882 |
1869 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1884 |
1897 |
Hejda Antonín
|
JOLY Lysá nad Labem E
|
1965 |
2035 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1902 |
1897 |
Lochman Václav
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice A
|
1970 |
1984 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1910 |
1897 |
Hlaváček Jiří
|
Příbram Baník A
|
2077 |
2111 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1910 |
1897 |
Hrubant Ivan
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C
|
1990 |
2003 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1908 |
1897 |
Bauer Ondřej
|
Český lev Kolešovice A
|
1861 |
1851 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1908 |
1897 |
Hradecký Ivo
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
2101 |
2092 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1902 |
1897 |
Plášek Zdeněk
|
Kostelec nad Černými lesy A
|
2004 |
1995 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1902 |
1897 |
Záhorbenský Jaroslav
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
2130 |
2066 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1930 |
1911 |
Krejčí Martin
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
2071 |
2072 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
Caissa Roztoky B
|
1884 |
1897 |
Skácel Jan
|
KŠ Říčany 1925 D
|
1956 |
1963 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
Caissa Roztoky B
|
1902 |
1897 |
Růžička Miloš
|
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
1920 |
1943 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
Caissa Roztoky B
|
1910 |
1897 |
Rosenbaum Vít
|
ŠK Zdice A
|
2109 |
2111 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Caissa Roztoky B
|
1908 |
1897 |
Tričkov Vasil
|
TJ Hostivice A
|
2321 |
2310 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Caissa Roztoky B
|
1902 |
1897 |
Beneš Petr
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A
|
2091 |
2036 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Caissa Roztoky B
|
1902 |
1897 |
Zvolenský David
|
JAWA Brodce A
|
1928 |
1874 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Caissa Roztoky B
|
1902 |
1897 |
Petrák Robert
|
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
2011 |
2032 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Caissa Roztoky B
|
1902 |
1897 |
Franc Ondřej
|
ŠK Řevnice A
|
1982 |
2067 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Caissa Roztoky B
|
1930 |
1911 |
Cozl David
|
Český Lev Kolešovice B
|
1991 |
1970 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1987 |
1983 |
Hadžala Daniel
|
TJ Neratovice C
|
2070 |
2025 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1987 |
1983 |
Doležal Vít
|
TJ Neratovice D
|
2010 |
2005 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1987 |
1983 |
Stojkovic Andreja
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A
|
2032 |
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1987 |
1983 |
Havelka Jan
|
ŠK Řevnice A
|
2167 |
2117 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1987 |
1983 |
Strahl Jiří
|
Sokol Hostivice A
|
2030 |
2037 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1987 |
1983 |
Němec David
|
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
2082 |
2089 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1987 |
1983 |
Wasserbauer Radek
|
Český Lev Kolešovice A
|
2101 |
2097 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1987 |
1983 |
Kamlach Miroslav
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
2103 |
2101 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1987 |
1983 |
Škubal Ondřej
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1719 |
1901 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
1987 |
1983 |
Čížek Ondřej
|
Šachový klub Příbram Baník
|
1821 |
1844 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
1987 |
1983 |
Voráčková Jarmila
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C
|
1878 |
1878 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
1987 |
1983 |
Tesař Patrik
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk
|
1880 |
1913 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
1987 |
1983 |
Novotný Petr
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice
|
1704 |
1744 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
1987 |
1983 |
Vlková Anežka
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
1635 |
1800 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1987 |
1983 |
Třešňák Lukáš
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1837 |
1858 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1987 |
1983 |
Gruber Miloš
|
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1953 |
1945 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1987 |
1983 |
Procházka Jaroslav
|
JAWA Brodce A
|
1898 |
1874 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1987 |
1983 |
Kural Jaroslav
|
ŠK Merkur Kladno A
|
1918 |
1885 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1987 |
1983 |
Novotný Roman
|
TJ Neratovice C
|
2023 |
2034 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1987 |
1983 |
Cozl David
|
Český Lev Kolešovice A
|
2003 |
1950 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1987 |
1983 |
Slapnička Karel
|
ŠK Kralupy A
|
1996 |
2000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Caissa Úholičky C
|
1987 |
1983 |
Žáček Petr
|
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
2020 |
2001 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Caissa Úholičky C
|
1987 |
1983 |
Bureš Jiljí
|
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1770 |
1783 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Caissa Úholičky C
|
1987 |
1983 |
Cozl David
|
TJ Český lev Kolešovice B
|
2003 |
1950 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
1929 |
1947 |
Malý Filip
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
1953 |
1952 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
1929 |
1947 |
Lizner Milan
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C
|
1874 |
1901 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
1929 |
1947 |
Burda Roman
|
Cayman Pharma Neratovice B
|
2041 |
2035 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1929 |
1947 |
Matouš Rudolf
|
Sokol Hostivice A
|
1933 |
1916 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1929 |
1947 |
Vimpel Jiří
|
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1885 |
1846 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1929 |
1947 |
Paukert Jan
|
ŠK Řevnice A
|
1905 |
1864 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1929 |
1947 |
Míšek Jiří
|
ŠK Merkur Kladno A
|
1985 |
2007 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1929 |
1947 |
Hrdlička Jan
|
DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary
|
|
1857 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1929 |
1947 |
Havlíček Pavel
|
KŠ Říčany 1925 E
|
1685 |
1638 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1929 |
1947 |
Holub Milan
|
JAWA Brodce A
|
2045 |
2016 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1929 |
1947 |
Čížek Ondřej
|
ŠK Zdice A
|
1857 |
1878 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1929 |
1947 |
Mráz Miroslav
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1840 |
1858 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1929 |
1947 |
Kacafírek Miroslav
|
TJ Neratovice C
|
1906 |
1955 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1929 |
1947 |
Slanec Jan
|
Český Lev Kolešovice A
|
1968 |
1977 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Caissa Úholičky C
|
1929 |
1947 |
Stružka Vlastimil
|
ŠK Rakovník C
|
|
1631 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Caissa Úholičky C
|
1929 |
1947 |
Němec David
|
ŠK Velvary A
|
2018 |
2040 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Caissa Úholičky C
|
1929 |
1947 |
Schmalz Michal
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
2079 |
2080 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
1905 |
1932 |
Kacafírek Miroslav
|
TJ Neratovice B
|
1924 |
1989 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
1905 |
1932 |
Voráčková Jarmila
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
1946 |
1909 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
1905 |
1932 |
Strejc Josef
|
SK Pyrit Příbram
|
2153 |
2149 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
1905 |
1932 |
Jaček Miloslav
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
2030 |
2022 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1905 |
1932 |
Cozl David
|
Český Lev Kolešovice A
|
1987 |
1996 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1905 |
1932 |
Lizner Jaroslav
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C
|
1989 |
1980 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1905 |
1932 |
Jiroušek Filip
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
1776 |
1817 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1905 |
1932 |
Švach Jan
|
ŠK Řevnice A
|
1838 |
1818 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1905 |
1932 |
Matějovský Ondřej
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
1984 |
2002 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1905 |
1932 |
Dbalý Václav
|
Sokol Hostivice A
|
1693 |
1800 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1905 |
1932 |
Havlík Josef
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A
|
|
1647 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1905 |
1932 |
Habada Jindřich
|
ŠK Merkur Kladno A
|
1897 |
1877 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
1883 |
1918 |
Němeček Pavel
|
TJ Bohemia Poděbrady
|
|
1827 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
1883 |
1918 |
Bodický Michal
|
SK Pyrit Příbram
|
1960 |
1874 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
1883 |
1918 |
Říha Jaroslav
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
2055 |
2043 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
1883 |
1918 |
Masák Radim
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk
|
1987 |
1962 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
1883 |
1918 |
Dušek Vladimír
|
Sokol Kolín B
|
1685 |
1722 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
1883 |
1918 |
Berg Antonín
|
TJ Sokol Struhařov
|
1810 |
1827 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1883 |
1918 |
Stojkovic Andreja
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A
|
1960 |
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1883 |
1918 |
Paukert Jan
|
ŠK Řevnice A
|
1880 |
1844 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1883 |
1918 |
Votruba Petr
|
Sokol Hostivice A
|
1833 |
1907 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1883 |
1918 |
Urban Tomáš
|
Český Lev Kolešovice A
|
1837 |
1848 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1883 |
1918 |
Polcar Ladislav
|
TJ AERO Odolena Voda A
|
1821 |
1821 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1883 |
1918 |
Vrecion Jiří
|
ŠK Zdice A
|
1751 |
1827 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1883 |
1918 |
Mráz Miroslav
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
|
1774 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1883 |
1918 |
Konvalinka Vladislav
|
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1908 |
1913 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1883 |
1918 |
Říha Jaroslav
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C
|
2055 |
2043 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1883 |
1918 |
Krafka Jan
|
ŠK Merkur Kladno A
|
2037 |
1909 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
1937 |
1964 |
Masák Radim
|
TJ Sokol Nymburk
|
1982 |
1951 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
1937 |
1964 |
Jeřábek Pavel
|
TJ Bohemia Poděbrady
|
1877 |
1906 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1937 |
1964 |
Richter Martin
|
TJ Neratovice B
|
2012 |
2016 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1937 |
1964 |
Vytáček Martin
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1612 |
1701 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1937 |
1964 |
Kameník Robert
|
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
1981 |
1915 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1937 |
1964 |
Stolz Lubor
|
Český Lev Kolešovice A
|
1890 |
1899 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1937 |
1964 |
Matouš Rudolf
|
Sokol Hostivice A
|
1865 |
1882 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1937 |
1964 |
Šoltys Roman
|
Šachklub Města Dobrovice B
|
1828 |
1797 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1937 |
1964 |
Gýra Jiří
|
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
|
|
1748 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1937 |
1964 |
Kočí Václav
|
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
1906 |
1885 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1937 |
1964 |
Martinec Karel
|
ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B
|
1971 |
1939 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
1958 |
Cozl David
|
Šachový klub Rakovník
|
|
2022 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1958 |
Kočí Václav
|
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
|
1872 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1958 |
Skokan František
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice A
|
|
1839 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1958 |
Anaškin Arsenij
|
TJ Neratovice B
|
|
1709 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1958 |
Lánský Petr
|
ŠK Kralupy B
|
|
1783 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1958 |
Kural Jaroslav
|
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
2018 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1958 |
Reichl Jiří
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A
|
|
1796 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1958 |
Střelba Ivo
|
AERO Odolena Voda A
|
|
1824 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1958 |
Erban Štěpán
|
Český lev Kolešovice A
|
|
1944 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1958 |
Kopřiva Petr
|
Sokol na Mělníce A
|
|
1899 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1958 |
Richter Martin
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
|
1994 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1958 |
Votruba Petr
|
TJ Sokol Hostivice A
|
|
1897 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
1954 |
Hlaváček Karel
|
Pyrit Příbram
|
|
2071 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
1954 |
Mišičko Ján
|
Rakovník
|
|
2042 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1954 |
Žák Jiří
|
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1574 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1954 |
Vokatý František
|
SK DDM Slaný
|
|
1829 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1954 |
Pospíšil Petr
|
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1705 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1954 |
Dulka Ľubomír
|
Šachový klub Zlonice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1954 |
Netík Josef
|
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
|
|
1902 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1954 |
Nývlt Miloslav
|
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1795 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1954 |
Mráz Miroslav
|
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
|
1754 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1954 |
Havlík Josef
|
Caissa Úholičky C
|
|
1694 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1954 |
Šavrda Jan
|
ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
|
1721 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1954 |
Bartoš Pavel
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou
|
|
1692 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
1918 |
Haman Jakub
|
Rakovník
|
|
1878 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
1918 |
Feierfeil Jiří
|
JAWA Brodce A
|
|
1922 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
1918 |
Kopecký Jiří
|
ŠK Kralupy
|
|
2029 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
1918 |
Saxl Jiří
|
Pyrit Příbram B
|
|
1854 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
1918 |
Peklo Jan
|
Sokol Hostivice A
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
1918 |
Borůvka Radim
|
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1895 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
1918 |
Krejčí Martin
|
Biomedica Říčany C
|
|
1761 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
1918 |
Chromovský Hynek
|
Biomedica Říčany D
|
|
1780 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
Caissa Úholičky "B"
|
|
1918 |
Pšenička Oldřich
|
TJ Aero Odolena Voda
|
|
1867 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
Caissa Úholičky "B"
|
|
1918 |
Hůrka Jiří
|
ŠK Kladno "B"
|
|
1800 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Caissa Úholičky "B"
|
|
1918 |
Konvalinka Vladislav
|
ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B"
|
|
1894 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Caissa Úholičky "B"
|
|
1918 |
Pospíšil Petr
|
NOVA Kladno "A"
|
|
1673 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Caissa Úholičky "B"
|
|
1918 |
Zítko Martin
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou
|
|
1854 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Caissa Úholičky "B"
|
|
1918 |
Žák Jiří
|
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1561 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Caissa Úholičky "B"
|
|
1918 |
Nývlt Miloslav
|
TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B"
|
|
1802 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Caissa Úholičky "B"
|
|
1918 |
Bureš Jiljí
|
Sokol Buštěhrad "A"
|
|
1910 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Caissa Úholičky "B"
|
|
1918 |
Nersisyan Telman
|
ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C"
|
|
1576 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
Caissa Úholičky "B"
|
|
1918 |
Vítek Jan
|
SK DDM Slaný "A"
|
|
1745 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
1921 |
Štufka Karel
|
Alva Příbram B
|
|
1762 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
1921 |
Borůvka Radim
|
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1904 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
1921 |
Pecháček Stanislav
|
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
2098 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
1921 |
Lavrinčík Pavel
|
MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B
|
|
1839 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
1921 |
Stolz Lubor
|
Spartak Žebrák
|
|
1942 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
1921 |
Vavřinec Tomáš
|
Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
2009 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
1921 |
Zděnek Pavel
|
Biomedica Říčany C
|
|
1653 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
1921 |
Maršálek Luboš
|
MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A
|
|
1973 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1921 |
Hejda Václav
|
TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A
|
|
1890 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1921 |
Hůrka Jiří
|
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1782 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1921 |
Kovář Jiří
|
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A
|
|
1743 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1921 |
Gutman Petr
|
ŠK Kladno D
|
|
2145 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1921 |
Šoltys Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Hostivice A
|
|
2004 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
Caissa Úholičky A
|
|
1983 |
Abraham Karel
|
ŠK Kladno "A"
|
|
1904 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
Caissa Úholičky A
|
|
1983 |
Nývlt Miloslav
|
TJ Sokol Mělník A
|
|
1788 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
Caissa Úholičky A
|
|
1983 |
Lochman Václav
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
|
|
1804 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
Caissa Úholičky A
|
|
1983 |
Gášek Stanislav
|
ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B
|
|
1831 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
Caissa Úholičky A
|
|
1983 |
Kožený Pavel
|
ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B
|
|
2074 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
Caissa Úholičky A
|
|
1983 |
Mareš Jiří
|
TJ Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
1850 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Caissa Úholičky A
|
|
1983 |
Minařík Petr
|
ŠK Kladno "B"
|
|
1712 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Caissa Úholičky A
|
|
1983 |
Ulrich David
|
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A
|
|
1862 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1983 |
Vimmer Miloš
|
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1862 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1983 |
Fojtík Václav
|
TJ Český lev Kolešovice
|
|
1871 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1983 |
Vicka Václav
|
Lokomotiva Beroun A
|
|
1746 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1983 |
Klein Eduard
|
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1842 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1983 |
Zoubek Vladimír
|
ŠK Příbram - Baník A
|
|
1638 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1983 |
Čížek Ondřej
|
ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C
|
|
1709 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Caissa Úholičky A
|
|
1953 |
Garšic Petr
|
Sokol Bakov nad J.
|
|
2144 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Caissa Úholičky A
|
|
1953 |
Bauer Jindřich
|
Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
1762 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1953 |
Kabát Josef
|
Brandýs n/Labem
|
|
1853 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1953 |
Kůs Petr
|
Sokol Tišice
|
|
1999 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1953 |
Pšenička Oldřich
|
Aero Odolena Voda
|
|
1877 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1953 |
Červinka Pavel
|
DIAREA Neratovice
|
|
1821 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1953 |
Hejzlar Martin
|
Kralupy n/Vlt C
|
|
1594 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1953 |
Mikulík Tomáš
|
DDM Mělník
|
|
1633 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1953 |
Landa Jiří
|
Libčice n/Vltavou
|
|
1649 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1953 |
Žák Jiří
|
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1516 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1978 |
Hejda Václav
|
Č. Lev Kolešovice
|
|
1863 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1978 |
Buk Václav
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
|
1901 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
1978 |
Bargel Martin
|
Neratovice Nazguls
|
|
2136 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
1978 |
Přibyl Jakub
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A"
|
|
2052 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
1978 |
Boreš Miroslav
|
1.Novoborský ŠKA"
|
|
2197 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
1978 |
Jeníček Emil
|
TJ SSZŠ Litvínov
|
|
2059 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
1978 |
Kameník Robert
|
TJ Bohemians B"
|
|
2027 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
1978 |
Hála Martin
|
TJ PankrácB"
|
|
2164 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
1978 |
Krajíc Karel
|
Marty Baník Most
|
|
1981 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
Caissa Uholicky
|
|
2005 |
Růžička Tomáš
|
TJ CeSTV Jince
|
|
1450 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Caissa Uholicky
|
|
2005 |
Volf Jaromír
|
SK Rakovnik
|
|
2000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Caissa Uholicky
|
|
2005 |
Palas Aleš
|
Easy Engl. Kralupy
|
|
2020 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Caissa Uholicky
|
|
2005 |
Kopřiva Petr
|
SK Mělník 1885
|
|
1945 |
1 |
soutěž
|