Hráč Flek Vladislav

Flek Vladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Flek Vladislav
Oddíl: TJ Pankrác
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1886
Elo mezinárodní: 1881
ID: 1992
FIDE ID: 318175
Rok narození: 1960
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 TJ Pankrác C 1906 1905 Rada Miroslav Unichess D 1910 1919 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Pankrác C 1906 1905 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác D 1939 1965 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Pankrác C 1906 1905 Ambrož Antonín TJ Bohemians C 1971 1972 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Pankrác C 1906 1905 Kaláb Jaromír DDM Praha 6 A 1634 1761 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Pankrác C 1906 1905 Trapl Dalibor ŠK Loko Praha A 2034 2039 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Pankrác C 1906 1905 Špaček Michal GROP - B 1962 1985 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Pankrác C 1906 1905 Štolc Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2029 2035 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Pankrác C 1906 1905 Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2118 2119 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Pankrác "B" 1906 1905 Valenz Miroslav TJ Sokol Domažlice 2086 2058 0 soutěž
2018/2019 12 TJ Pankrác C 1940 1939 Gerženi Róbert GROP - B 0 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrác C 1940 1939 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2007 1998 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Pankrác C 1940 1939 Spěvák Jan TJ Bohemians Praha C 0 1768 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Pankrác C 1940 1939 Plašil Petr TJ Kobylisy B 1990 2032 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Pankrác C 1940 1939 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha B 1967 1958 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Pankrác C 1940 1939 Kaláb Jaromír DDM Praha 6 A 1561 1808 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Pankrác C 1940 1939 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1905 1886 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrác C 1940 1939 Světlý Jiří Dukla B 1879 1863 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Pankrác C 1940 1939 Novák Václav ŠK Loko Praha A 2049 2024 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Pankrac B 1943 1939 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice B 2100 2093 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Pankrac B 1931 1939 Bradáč Daniel TJ Desko Liberec 2020 1979 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Pankrac B 1940 1939 Kabelka Ondřej SK AD Jicin 1977 1927 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Pankrác C 1932 1937 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 A 2097 2112 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Pankrác C 1932 1937 Krutina Ivan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1945 1972 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Pankrác C 1932 1937 Kovář Petr TJ Kobylisy C 1896 1901 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Pankrác C 1932 1937 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2078 2080 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrác C 1932 1937 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1776 1794 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrác C 1932 1937 Brejcha Blahomír TJ Kobylisy B 0 1539 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrác C 1932 1937 Brčák Marek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1904 1903 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Pankrác C 1932 1937 Kozák Martin ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1799 1881 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Pankrác C 1932 1937 Lizner Milan TJ Pankrác D 1900 1899 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Pankrac B 1932 1937 Rolinková Lucie Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1488 1518 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Pankrác C 1950 1961 Fišer Jiří Unichess C 1981 1969 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Pankrác C 1950 1961 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2103 2101 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Pankrác C 1950 1961 Hacaperka Michal DDM Praha 6 A 1847 1836 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Pankrác C 1950 1961 Radics Robert ŠO Praga Praha A 1787 1773 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Pankrác C 1950 1961 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1992 2011 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Pankrác C 1950 1961 Orna Jan Sokol Kobylisy B 1399 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Pankrác C 1950 1961 Šárek Pavel Sokol Kobylisy C 1937 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Pankrác C 1950 1961 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2025 2022 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Pankrác C 1950 1961 Lizner Milan TJ Pankrác D 1886 1888 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 1932 1937 Václavík Václav TJ Plzeň Košutka 1974 1943 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Pankrác E 1950 1961 Bartoň Milan TJ Praga Praha C 1762 1809 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Pankrác E 1950 1961 Král Petr Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1877 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Pankrác E 1950 1961 Kříž Pavel ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1985 1930 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Pankrác E 1950 1961 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice B 1933 1933 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Pankrác E 1950 1961 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1875 1910 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Pankrác C 1950 1961 Špaček Michal GROP B 2008 2001 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Pankrác C 1950 1961 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha C 2003 2020 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Pankrác C 1950 1961 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2103 2101 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Pankrác C 1950 1961 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov A 2025 2022 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Pankrác B 1950 1961 Matějovský Ondřej ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1995 1963 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Pankrác B 1950 1961 Kořenek František ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2066 2041 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Pankrác E 1929 1951 Dvouletý Pavel SK OAZA Praha B 2121 2123 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Pankrác E 1929 1951 Dlouhý David ŠK Bohnice B 1866 1886 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Pankrác E 1929 1951 Klaus Jan GROP Classic.Chess 1991 2005 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Pankrác E 1929 1951 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2036 2042 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Pankrác E 1929 1951 Ševčák František SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2087 2091 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Pankrác C 1929 1951 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov A 2057 2070 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Pankrác C 1929 1951 Ayriyan Bella GROP B 1000 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Pankrác C 1929 1951 Kamlach Miroslav SK Loko Praha A 2096 2096 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Pankrác C 1929 1951 Šmejc Jiří DDM Praha 6 A 1950 1952 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Pankrác E 1929 1947 Vlček Dalibor ŠK Bohnice A 1949 1965 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Pankrác E 1929 1947 Novotný Jaroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2173 2167 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Pankrác E 1929 1947 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1954 1947 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Pankrác E 1929 1947 Forman Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1880 1878 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Pankrác E 1929 1947 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha C 1874 1885 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Pankrác E 1929 1947 Kučera Jan SK LISA A 1957 1956 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Pankrác E 1929 1947 Hála Martin TJ Praga Praha B 1971 1969 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Pankrác C 1929 1947 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác B 2161 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Pankrác B 1932 1957 Doležal Karel Sokol Kolín 2048 2070 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Pankrác B 1932 1957 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2169 2123 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Pankrác B 1932 1957 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2007 1975 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Pankrác Praha B 1980 Jonáš Václav Sokol Klatovy A 1960 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Pankrác Praha B 1980 Cvikl Michal Šakal Kozolupy A 2007 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Pankrác Praha B 1980 Soukup Alois Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2131 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Pankrác Praha B 1980 Šiktanc Petr TJ DUKLA Praha A 2153 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Pankrác B 1974 Vohnout Pavel Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2054 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Pankrác B 1974 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor A 2041 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Pankrác B 1974 Horák Karel Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2080 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Pankrác B 1974 Šimeček Alexej TJ Praga Praha A 2103 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Pankrác B 1974 Palková Kateřina ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2080 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Pankrác B 1974 Hlaváček Karel ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2061 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Pankrác B 2024 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2106 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Pankrác B 2024 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2124 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Pankrác B 2024 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2243 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Pankrác B 2024 Marečková Martina Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 1951 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Pankrác B 2024 Matějovský Ondřej TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2069 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Pankrác B 2024 Malý Filip Biomedica Říčany 1981 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Pankrác B 2024 Jiruše Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2107 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Pankrác B 2024 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2142 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Pankrác B 2072 Štěpán Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2075 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Pankrác B 2072 Kohout Vratislav TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2161 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Pankrác B 2072 Veselý Tomáš AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2150 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Pankrác B 2072 Kastner Vojtěch TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 1988 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Pankrác B 2072 Pavlíček Miroslav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2044 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Pankrác B 2072 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2067 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Pankrác B 2072 Bujnoch Radek 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2196 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Pankrác B 2072 Jiruše Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2127 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Pankrác B 2072 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2140 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 TJ PankrácB" 2049 Reitinger Petr TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2114 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 TJ PankrácB" 2049 Král David TJ Bonex Teplice A 1859 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 TJ PankrácB" 2049 Drábek Jiří Marty Baník Most 1671 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ PankrácB" 2049 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 1947 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ PankrácB" 2049 Nováček Jan ŠK ČSOBB" 2154 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 TJ PankrácB" 2049 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 1685 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 TJ Pankrác B" 2077 Krajíc Karel Marty Baník Most 1969 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 TJ Pankrác B" 2077 Groh Jiří Desko LiberecA" 1962 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 TJ Pankrác B" 2077 Klain Václav Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1959 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 TJ Pankrác B" 2077 Horák Jiří TJ Loko MostA" 2069 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 TJ Pankrác B" 2077 Machálek Bedřich ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 1990 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 TJ Pankrác B" 2077 Lesage Milan ŠK Čes.LípaA" 1913 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 TJ Pankrác B" 2077 Dvořák Stanislav Bonex TepliceA" 1943 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 TJ Pankrác B" 2077 Lácha Jan SK Demas DěčínA" 2035 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 TJ Pankrác B" 2077 Drahotský Luboš ŠK SmíchovA" 1886 1 soutěž