Hráč Ratzinger Patrik

Ratzinger Patrik

User Pic
Jméno: Ratzinger Patrik
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: -
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 28678
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1996
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 4 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "C" 1100 Lorencová Jitka TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "C" 1322 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1100 Nikl Josef Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1571 0
2009/2010 5 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová D"" 1100 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1435 0
2009/2010 4 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová D"" 1100 Paluda Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1451 0
2009/2010 3 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová D"" 1100 Pressl Ladislav ŠK Svitavy B"" 1565 0
2009/2010 1 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová D"" 1100 Milták Roman TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C"" 1000 1
2008/2009 2 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1100 Pokorný Josef TJ Sokol Němčice 1000 0
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1100 Uhlíř Jan Sokol Hradec Králové 1
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1100 Suchomel Aleš ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1379 0
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1100 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice 1581 0
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1100 Zemanová Šárka ŠŠ Desko Liberec B ½
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1100 Dunglová Natálie SK Žamberk 1100 0
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1100 Jílek Václav ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1250 0
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1100 Pokorný Josef TJ Sokol Němčice 1000 1
2003/2004 9 Řevnice A 1930 Soukal Roman ALVA Příbram C 1758 ½
2003/2004 8 Řevnice A 1930 Ratušny Arsen ŠK Liteň 1909 0
2003/2004 7 Řevnice A 1930 Boštík Vladimír KDJS Sedlčany A 1841 ½
2003/2004 6 Řevnice A 1930 Plíva Vojtěch Rakovník B 2042 0
2003/2004 5 Řevnice A 1930 Choleva Zdeněk Caissa Úholičky B 2240 0
2003/2004 4 Řevnice A 1930 Noha Petr ALVA Příbram D 1799 0
2003/2004 2 Řevnice A 1930 Fojtík Václav Kolešovice A 1853 1
2003/2004 1 Řevnice A 1930 Cozl David Spartak Žebrák A 1911 1
2003/2004 11 SK Kladno C 1930 Kučera Tomáš SK Mělník 1885 2035 0
2003/2004 10 SK Kladno C 1930 Bargel Martin Spol. Neratovice B 2116 0
2003/2004 9 SK Kladno C 1930 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Uholicky 2260 0
2003/2004 8 SK Kladno C 1930 Maršálek Tomáš TJ CeSTV Jince 1928 ½
2003/2004 7 SK Kladno C 1930 Adolf Petr TJ Loko Beroun 1950 ½
2003/2004 6 SK Kladno C 1930 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n.J. 2109 0
2003/2004 5 SK Kladno C 1930 Kryšpín Libor AS Mlada Boleslav 2051 0
2003/2004 4 SK Kladno C 1930 Wünsch Jiří SK Rakovnik 2130 ½
2003/2004 3 SK Kladno C 1930 Skácel Tomáš Alva Pb Pribram B 1801 ½
2003/2004 1 SK Kladno C 1930 Jarrah Kamal Easy Engl. Kralupy 2061 ½