Hráč Dbalý Václav

Dbalý Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Dbalý Václav
Oddíl: TJ Hostivice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1814
Elo mezinárodní: 1808
ID: 8649
FIDE ID: 347760
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 7 Č SNAD Kbely 1808 1814 Ďurčat Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1330 1
2017/2018 5 Č SNAD Kbely 1808 1814 Hlavina Jan Sokol Nebušice 0 1463 1
2017/2018 1 Č SNAD Kbely 1808 1814 Nepustil František TJ Pankrác G 1882 1808 ½
2017/2018 8 B TJ Hostivice B 1787 1783 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad B 1678 1699 ½
2017/2018 7 Č TJ Hostivice B 1787 1783 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice A 1728 1803 1
2017/2018 6 B TJ Hostivice B 1783 1783 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno B 1913 1813 1
2017/2018 4 B TJ Hostivice B 1791 1783 Müller Jan Český Lev Kolešovice C 1796 1766 1
2017/2018 3 Č TJ Hostivice B 1791 1783 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad A 1935 1938 0
2017/2018 2 B TJ Hostivice B 1791 1783 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B 1717 1737 0
2017/2018 11 Č TJ Hostivice A 1799 1783 Kolařík Leoš ŠK Řevnice A 1760 1798 1
2017/2018 10 B TJ Hostivice A 1791 1783 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1724 1706 1
2017/2018 9 Č TJ Hostivice A 1787 1783 Říha Jaroslav KŠ Říčany 1925 D 2020 2027 0
2017/2018 8 B TJ Hostivice A 1787 1783 Hofner František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1738 1755 1
2017/2018 7 Č TJ Hostivice A 1783 1783 Vondrášek Ondřej Caissa Roztoky B 1928 1934 1
2017/2018 6 B TJ Hostivice A 1783 1783 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice A 1807 1837 0
2017/2018 5 B TJ Hostivice A 1791 1783 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1713 1723 0
2017/2018 4 Č TJ Hostivice A 1791 1783 Polák Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1871 1865 1
2017/2018 3 B TJ Hostivice A 1791 1783 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A 1717 1737 1
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Hostivice A 1791 1783 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1809 1806 1
2017/2018 1 B TJ Hostivice A 1761 1766 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1
2016/2017 11 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1763 1779 Sadil Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1726 1708 ½
2016/2017 10 B Sokol Hostivice A 1763 1779 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1833 1852 ½
2016/2017 9 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1763 1779 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice C 1938 1938 0
2016/2017 8 B Sokol Hostivice A 1763 1779 Hoch Václav TJ Neratovice D 1633 1
2016/2017 7 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1763 1779 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1869 1831 1
2016/2017 6 B Sokol Hostivice A 1763 1779 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1904 1874 0
2016/2017 5 B Sokol Hostivice A 1763 1779 Jilemnický Jaromír ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1461 0
2016/2017 4 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1763 1779 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 0
2016/2017 3 B Sokol Hostivice A 1763 1779 Matas Stanislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1727 1704 0
2016/2017 2 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1763 1779 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1924 1855 0
2016/2017 1 B Sokol Hostivice A 1763 1779 Stluka František Příbram Baník A 2086 2066 0
2015/2016 7 Č Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1778 1768 Štěpánek Josef ŠK Smíchov C 1800 1
2015/2016 4 Č Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1778 1768 Vítek Jan TJ Praga Praha B 1747 ½
2015/2016 11 B Sokol Hostivice A 1763 1779 Švach Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1884 1881 ½
2015/2016 10 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1763 1779 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice C 1804 1791 1
2015/2016 9 B Sokol Hostivice A 1763 1779 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1870 1869 ½
2015/2016 8 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1763 1779 Mach Jan ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1791 1783 ½
2015/2016 7 B Sokol Hostivice A 1763 1779 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy A 1898 1898 1
2015/2016 6 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1763 1779 Kováč Pavol Sokol Buštěhrad B 1582 0
2015/2016 5 B Sokol Hostivice A 1763 1779 Matas Stanislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1727 1704 1
2015/2016 3 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1763 1779 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1674 1754 1
2015/2016 2 B Sokol Hostivice A 1763 1779 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce A 1991 1943 0
2015/2016 1 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1763 1779 Abraham Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1810 1736 1
2015/2016 11 B TJ Hostivice B 1763 1779 Čížkovský Ota Sokol Buštěhrad D 1735 1790 1
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Hostivice B 1763 1779 Kittler Jiří ŠK Kralupy C 1696 1
2015/2016 9 B TJ Hostivice B 1763 1779 Hejda Václav TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1756 1706 ½
2015/2016 7 B TJ Hostivice B 1763 1779 Žák Jiří ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 0
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Hostivice B 1763 1779 Pokorná Jana Sokol Buštěhrad C 1653 1567 ½
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Hostivice B 1763 1779 Vimmer Miloš ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1818 ½
2015/2016 2 B TJ Hostivice B 1763 1779 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 2077 2061 0
2014/2015 11 Č Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1705 1766 Mihál Sergej GROP D 1865 ½
2014/2015 6 B Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1705 1766 Vaško Pavel Bohemians Praha E 1571 1
2014/2015 11 B Sokol Hostivice A 1705 1766 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1866 1847 0
2014/2015 10 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1705 1766 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Zdice A 1808 1889 0
2014/2015 9 B Sokol Hostivice A 1705 1766 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1732 1
2014/2015 8 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1705 1766 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1787 0
2014/2015 7 B Sokol Hostivice A 1705 1766 Bauer Ondřej Český Lev Kolešovice A 1858 1885 1
2014/2015 6 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1705 1766 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce A 1759 1732 0
2014/2015 5 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1705 1766 Němec Stanislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1938 1912 ½
2014/2015 4 B Sokol Hostivice A 1705 1766 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice A 1593 1499 1
2014/2015 2 B Sokol Hostivice A 1705 1766 Žák Jiří DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1776 1753 0
2014/2015 1 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1705 1766 Voráčková Jarmila KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1933 1922 1
2014/2015 10 B TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1705 1766 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1720 1654 1
2014/2015 7 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1705 1766 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice B 1573 1617 0
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1705 1766 Civín Dominik TJ Jince A 1697 1777 1
2014/2015 3 B TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1705 1766 Sadil Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1732 1721 0
2014/2015 1 B TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1705 1766 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov A 1546 1
2013/2014 8 B Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1693 1800 Mahrla Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1772 0
2013/2014 2 Č Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1693 1800 Jícha Tomáš ŠK Mlejn B 1563 1
2013/2014 10 B Sokol Hostivice B 1693 1800 Jerman Richard ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 2104 2132 0
2013/2014 9 Č Sokol Hostivice B 1693 1800 Müller Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1756 1817 1
2013/2014 8 B Sokol Hostivice B 1693 1800 Bauer Jindřich ŠK Jince A 2006 2040 0
2013/2014 7 Č Sokol Hostivice B 1693 1800 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice A 1855 0
2013/2014 6 B Sokol Hostivice B 1693 1800 Turický David ŠK Zdice B 1778 1784 0
2013/2014 5 B Sokol Hostivice B 1693 1800 Hataš Radim Sokol Buštěhrad C 1695 1727 0
2013/2014 4 Č Sokol Hostivice B 1693 1800 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad B 2068 2075 0
2013/2014 3 B Sokol Hostivice B 1693 1800 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice B 1894 1867 ½
2013/2014 2 Č Sokol Hostivice B 1693 1800 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2015 1990 ½
2013/2014 1 B Sokol Hostivice B 1693 1800 Habran Ivo ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1823 0
2013/2014 11 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1693 1800 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice A 1632 1781 ½
2013/2014 10 B Sokol Hostivice A 1693 1800 Mareš Jiří ŠK Zdice A 1842 1
2013/2014 9 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1693 1800 Nová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad A 1572 1727 1
2013/2014 8 B Sokol Hostivice A 1693 1800 Havlík Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1647 0
2013/2014 6 B Sokol Hostivice A 1693 1800 Košata František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1852 1782 0
2013/2014 3 B Sokol Hostivice A 1693 1800 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1905 1932 0
2013/2014 2 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1693 1800 Krejčík Miroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1816 1841 1
2012/2013 10 B TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1685 1831 Müller Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1735 1877 1
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1685 1831 Saxl Jiří ŠK Příbram Baník A 1765 1889 0
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1685 1831 Zadina Jiří TJ Jince A 1763 1
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1685 1831 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad B 1799 1967 ½
2012/2013 3 B TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1685 1831 Woitsch Marek ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1790 ½
2012/2013 2 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1685 1831 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice B 1803 1931 0
2012/2013 1 B TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1685 1831 Arnolt Jiří ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1564 0
2012/2013 10 B Sokol Hostivice A 1685 1831 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1762 1786 ½
2012/2013 9 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1685 1831 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1716 0
2012/2013 8 B Sokol Hostivice A 1685 1831 Vít Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1903 1943 ½
2012/2013 7 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1685 1831 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice A 1802 0
2012/2013 6 B Sokol Hostivice A 1685 1831 Krejčík Miroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1858 1859 ½
2012/2013 5 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1685 1831 Čech Zlatko TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1618 1
2012/2013 1 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1685 1831 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1790 1817 0
2011/2012 8 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1646 1816 Kováč Martin TJ Jince A 1737 1
2011/2012 5 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1646 1816 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice B 1844 1807 0
2011/2012 4 B TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1646 1816 Brabec Jaroslav Mníšek pod Brdy 1592 ½
2011/2012 3 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1646 1816 Veselý Roman ŠK Řevnice B 1792 1804 1
2011/2012 9 B Sokol Hostivice A 1646 1816 Kocourek Miloš TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1000 ½
2011/2012 8 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1646 1816 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno B 2008 1933 ½
2011/2012 6 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1646 1816 Šperlich Antonín ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1694 1
2011/2012 5 B Sokol Hostivice A 1646 1816 Skokan František Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 1920 1890 0
2011/2012 2 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1646 1816 Matas Stanislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1764 1687 ½
2011/2012 1 B Sokol Hostivice A 1646 1816 Spilka Jiří Český Lev Kolešovice A 2017 1853 1
2010/2011 11 B TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1825 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1689 ½
2010/2011 9 B TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1825 Šoltys Roman Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1605 1
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1825 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1534 0
2010/2011 7 B TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1825 Benda Martin ŠK Kralupy B 1000 0
2010/2011 6 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1825 Černý Michal ŠK Kladno B 1947 ½
2010/2011 5 B TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1825 Jilemnický Jaromír ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1553 1
2010/2011 3 B TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1825 Hejda Václav Český lev Kolešovice A 1819 ½
2009/2010 8 B Sokol Hostivice 1840 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno B 1987 0
2009/2010 7 Č Sokol Hostivice 1840 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce 1935 0
2009/2010 6 B Sokol Hostivice 1840 Hánl František Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1345 1
2009/2010 4 B Sokol Hostivice 1840 Pechoč Bohumil Pyrit Příbram 2042 0
2009/2010 3 B Sokol Hostivice 1840 Dočekal Vladimír Rakovník 1910 0
2009/2010 11 Č Sokol Hostivice B 1840 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1886 ½
2009/2010 8 B Sokol Hostivice B 1840 Adolf Petr Lokomotiva Beroun A 1967 0
2009/2010 1 B Sokol Hostivice B 1840 Grulich Jiří ŠK Rakovník B 2032 0
2008/2009 11 Č Sokol Hostivice B 1825 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice A 1740 0
2008/2009 10 B Sokol Hostivice B 1825 Steiner Juraj ŠK Řevnice A 1891 0
2008/2009 9 Č Sokol Hostivice B 1825 Adolf Petr Lokomotiva Beroun A 1959 1
2008/2009 8 B Sokol Hostivice B 1825 Háněl Jaromír ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1586 1
2008/2009 6 B Sokol Hostivice B 1825 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1634 1
2008/2009 5 Č Sokol Hostivice B 1825 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1978 0
2008/2009 11 B Sokol Hostivice A 1825 Stolz Lubor Spartak Žebrák 1962 ½
2008/2009 5 B Sokol Hostivice A 1825 Mišičko Ján Rakovník 2138 0
2008/2009 4 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1825 Havlík František Biomedica Říčany B 2049 ½
2008/2009 3 B Sokol Hostivice A 1825 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1922 0
2008/2009 2 Č Sokol Hostivice A 1825 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy 1959 0
2008/2009 1 B Sokol Hostivice A 1825 Noha Petr Pyrit Příbram B 1695 1
2007/2008 11 B TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1830 Brabec Jaroslav ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1673 ½
2007/2008 10 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1830 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník D 1250 1
2007/2008 6 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1830 Kuba Milan ŠK Alva Příbram D 1481 ½
2007/2008 5 B TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1830 Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1702 1
2007/2008 10 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1830 Sasyn Stanislav Šachový klub Příbram-Baník A 1598 1
2007/2008 9 B TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1830 Vataha Josef ŠO Stochov 1520 1
2007/2008 8 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1830 Matýs Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1754 1
2007/2008 2 B TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1830 Vorm Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1636 0
2006/2007 11 B TJ Sokol Hostivice 1873 Vataha Josef ŠO Stochov 1526 0
2006/2007 9 B TJ Sokol Hostivice 1873 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1521 0
2006/2007 7 B TJ Sokol Hostivice 1873 Paluka Jiří ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1463 1
2006/2007 4 B TJ Sokol Hostivice 1873 Žák Jiří TJ Slovan Velvary 1529 0
2006/2007 2 B TJ Sokol Hostivice 1873 Střelba Ivo AERO Odolena Voda 1801 0
2006/2007 1 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice 1873 Bulva Stanislav ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1920 1
2005/2006 10 B TJ Sokol Hostivice 1827 Pankovič Ján S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1968 1
2005/2006 9 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice 1827 Bargel Martin NeratoviceVyvolení 2102 0
2005/2006 8 B TJ Sokol Hostivice 1827 Vajčner Jiří ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 1932 1
2005/2006 7 B TJ Sokol Hostivice 1827 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Kladno B 1800 1
2005/2006 6 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice 1827 Pechoč Bohumil Alva Pb Příbram B 1984 0
2005/2006 5 B TJ Sokol Hostivice 1827 Vaněček Jiří Caissa Úholičky A 2068 1
2005/2006 4 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice 1827 Kočí Václav TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1861 1
2005/2006 3 B TJ Sokol Hostivice 1827 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1986 0
2005/2006 2 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice 1827 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad J. 1993 0
2005/2006 1 B TJ Sokol Hostivice 1827 Šilhan Petr TJ Sokol Mělník A 1860 0
2004/2005 11 B Sokol Hostivice 1838 Horáček Michal Caissa Úholičky B 1
2004/2005 10 Č Sokol Hostivice 1838 Buk Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1389 1
2004/2005 9 B Sokol Hostivice 1838 Bačo Ján ŠO Stochov 1737 1
2004/2005 8 Č Sokol Hostivice 1838 Šavrda Jan Easy E Kralupy C 1664 1
2004/2005 7 B Sokol Hostivice 1838 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno D 1545 ½
2004/2005 6 Č Sokol Hostivice 1838 Tichý Rudolf Sokol Libčice 1627 ½
2004/2005 5 B Sokol Hostivice 1838 Macas Vladimír NOVA Kladno A 1883 ½
2004/2005 4 Č Sokol Hostivice 1838 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný 1715 0
2004/2005 3 Č Sokol Hostivice 1838 Rynt Pavel Easy E Kralupy B 2032 1
2004/2005 2 B Sokol Hostivice 1838 Šlégr Josef Č. Lev Kolešovice 1691 ½
2004/2005 1 Č Sokol Hostivice 1838 Blažek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno C 1773 0
2003/2004 9 B Sokol Hostivice 1859 Plicka Petr Libčice n/Vltavou 1806 ½
2003/2004 8 Č Sokol Hostivice 1859 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno E" 1693 1
2003/2004 6 Č Sokol Hostivice 1859 Trejbal Jindřich Slovan Velvary 1908 ½
2003/2004 5 B Sokol Hostivice 1859 Alaverdyan Argam EasyE Kralupy C" 1587 0
2003/2004 4 Č Sokol Hostivice 1859 Venera Zdeněk Neratovice C" 1716 1
2003/2004 3 B Sokol Hostivice 1859 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný 1863 0
2003/2004 2 Č Sokol Hostivice 1859 Mleziva Miloslav NOVA Kladno A" 1752 1
2003/2004 1 Č Sokol Hostivice 1859 Čuvala Ota AERO Odolena Voda 1676 ½