Hráč Mrňa Vladimír

Mrňa Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Mrňa Vladimír
Oddíl: Šachklub města Dobrovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2052
Elo mezinárodní: 2072
ID: 2924
FIDE ID: 315389
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2097 2071 Pištík Petr DDM Sokol Nymburk 2002 2015 ½
2013/2014 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2097 2071 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice B 2112 2105 0
2013/2014 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2097 2071 Doležal Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1944 1951 ½
2012/2013 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2087 2052 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2049 2033 0
2012/2013 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2087 2052 Dlouhý Ondřej DDM Sokol Nymburk 1988 1972 1
2012/2013 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2087 2052 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín B 1790 1790 1
2012/2013 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2087 2052 Satranský Jaroslav Šachový klub Rakovník 2224 2235 ½
2012/2013 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2087 2052 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2150 2152 0
2012/2013 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2087 2052 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky 2031 2007 1
2012/2013 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2087 2052 Nosek Filip TJ Sokol Struhařov 2033 2023 1
2012/2013 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2087 2052 Koper Štefan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2007 2016 1
2012/2013 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2087 2052 Vesecký Martin Sokol Kolín A 2142 2148 0
2012/2013 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2087 2052 Štěpánek Stanislav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1866 1871 ½
2012/2013 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2087 2052 Pechoč Bohumil SK Pyrit Příbram 2004 1992 1
2012/2013 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2087 2052 Skácel Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2078 2087 ½
2012/2013 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2087 2052 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2133 2140 ½
2010/2011 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2000 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2071 0
2010/2011 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2000 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2120 ½
2010/2011 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2000 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice B 2136 0
2010/2011 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2000 Štursa Jan ŠK Kralupy B 2140 ½
2010/2011 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2000 Šulc Jaromír ŠK Kladno B 2070 1
2010/2011 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2000 Velík Jan AERO Odolena Voda A 2027 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2003 Pták Pavel Sokol Platan Písek A 2210 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2003 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha B 2068 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2003 Janočko Petr Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2050 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2003 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor A 2039 0
2008/2009 11 Spartak Žebrák 1964 Plháček Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1862 ½
2008/2009 10 Spartak Žebrák 1964 Satranský Jaroslav Rakovník 2206 0
2008/2009 9 Spartak Žebrák 1964 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov 1911 1
2008/2009 8 Spartak Žebrák 1964 Kasalický Petr Biomedica Říčany B 2032 1
2008/2009 7 Spartak Žebrák 1964 Malý Filip Biomedica Říčany C 2007 1
2008/2009 6 Spartak Žebrák 1964 Skácel Jan JAWA Brodce A 2057 1
2008/2009 5 Spartak Žebrák 1964 Vít Martin Biomedica Říčany D 1942 ½
2008/2009 4 Spartak Žebrák 1964 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy 1945 ½
2008/2009 3 Spartak Žebrák 1964 Innemann František TRW autoel. Vlašim 1924 0
2008/2009 2 Spartak Žebrák 1964 Kalivoda Libor Pyrit Příbram B 1940 1
2008/2009 1 Spartak Žebrák 1964 Tejkal Jiří Caissa Úholičky 2003 1
2006/2007 11 Praga Praha B 2007 Čečil Pavel Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2089 0
2006/2007 9 Praga Praha B 2007 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2100 0
2006/2007 8 Praga Praha B 2007 Trmota Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2137 ½
2006/2007 7 Praga Praha B 2007 Budka Jan Sokol Domažlice A 2147 0
2006/2007 6 Praga Praha B 2007 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2081 ½
2006/2007 5 Praga Praha B 2007 Stluka František Alva Pb Příbram A 2137 ½
2006/2007 4 Praga Praha B 2007 Čihák Jiří Sokol Kobylisy A 2091 ½
2006/2007 2 Praga Praha B 2007 Krejčová Kateřina Praga Praha A 1999 1
2006/2007 1 Praga Praha B 2007 Hostička František QCC Č.Budějovice A 2168 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Vršovice 2150 Hroch Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná 2084 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Vršovice 2150 Drábek Miloslav Sokol Rekol Písek 2095 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Vršovice 2150 Nováček Karel Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2153 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK SmíchovA" 2136 Boreš Roman ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2220 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK SmíchovA" 2136 Trapl Jindřich Bonex TepliceA" 2392 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK SmíchovA" 2136 Havránek Miroslav SK Demas DěčínA" 2222 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK SmíchovA" 2136 Horák Michal TJ Loko MostA" 2316 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK SmíchovA" 2136 Dvořák Jan Sokol KobylisyA" 2247 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK SmíchovA" 2136 Burda Roman TJ Spol.Neratovice 2200 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK SmíchovA" 2136 Polák Benedikt Desko LiberecA" 2097 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK SmíchovA" 2136 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B" 2205 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Benešov A 2136 Keller Daniel Stad. Kutná Hora A 2119 ½
2003/2004 10 Sokol Benešov A 2136 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky A 1829 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Benešov A 2136 Hrubant Ivan Biomedica Říčany A 2119 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Benešov A 2136 Jirk Jindřich Joly Lysá n/L B 1839 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Benešov A 2136 Tejkal Jiří Kostelec n/ČL A 2003 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Benešov A 2136 Innemann František Spartak Vlašim B 1899 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Benešov A 2136 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1820 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Benešov A 2136 Řehoř Jan Jawa Brodce A 1744 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Benešov A 2136 Malý Filip Biomedica Říčany B 1941 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Benešov A 2136 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Benešov B 1680 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Benešov A 2136 Doležal Karel Sokol Nymburk A 1968 0