Hráč Husa Daniel

Husa Daniel

User Pic
Jméno: Husa Daniel
Oddíl: Unichess
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1881
Elo mezinárodní: 1830
ID: 42235
FIDE ID: 393487
Rok narození: 2005
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 7 Siesta Solution Unichess 1807 1825 Fizer Marek Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1897 1800 ½
2019/2020 6 Siesta Solution Unichess 1807 1825 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 2138 2067 ½
2019/2020 5 Siesta Solution Unichess 1807 1825 Králová Gabriela 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1791 1677 ½
2019/2020 4 Siesta Solution Unichess 1807 1825 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Staré Město 1876 1948 ½
2019/2020 3 Siesta Solution Unichess 1841 1825 Šeterle Matěj Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1704 1737 ½
2019/2020 2 Siesta Solution Unichess 1835 1842 Přenosil Julián 1.Novoborský ŠK 1530 1701 ½
2019/2020 1 Siesta Solution Unichess 1832 1842 Pravda Kryštof TJ Kobylisy 1714 1664 0
2019/2020 8 Unichess E 1830 1881 Homola Josef SK Rapid Praha 1561 1672 1
2019/2020 7 Unichess E 1830 1881 Šašinka Jiří ŠK Bohnice B 1927 1798 1
2019/2020 5 Unichess E 1830 1881 Kotrba Tomáš LISA A 2013 1968 1
2019/2020 4 Unichess E 1830 1881 Zdeněk Miloš TJ Bohemians E 1905 1918 ½
2019/2020 3 Unichess E 1830 1881 Králová Josefina SK OAZA Praha E 1505 1668 1
2019/2020 7 Siesta Solution Unichess 1841 1825 Šeterle Matěj Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1704 1737 ½
2019/2020 6 Siesta Solution Unichess 1841 1825 Flajšman Pavel Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2174 2109 0
2019/2020 5 Siesta Solution Unichess 1835 1842 Němec Jáchym KŠ Říčany 1925 1951 2008 ½
2019/2020 4 Siesta Solution Unichess 1832 1842 Lhotský František Desko Liberec 1969 1909 ½
2019/2020 3 Siesta Solution Unichess 1832 1842 Přenosil Julián 1.Novoborský ŠK 1520 1701 ½
2019/2020 2 Siesta Solution Unichess 1832 1842 Škrabánek Matěj ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG 1734 1773 1
2019/2020 1 Siesta Solution Unichess 1832 1842 Pravda Kryštof TJ Kobylisy 1714 1664 0
2018/2019 8 Siesta Solution Unichess 1622 1613 Hrdlička Jan ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1385 1357 1
2018/2019 7 Siesta Solution Unichess 1622 1613 Špička Petr ŠK Karlovy Vary 1416 1392 ½
2018/2019 6 Siesta Solution Unichess 1600 1682 Chaloupka Karel ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1544 1546 ½
2018/2019 5 Siesta Solution Unichess 1600 1682 Harcuba Adam ŠK Libštát 1685 1682 1
2018/2019 4 Siesta Solution Unichess 1605 1682 Lang David Sokol Buštěhrad 1572 1629 ½
2018/2019 3 Siesta Solution Unichess 1605 1682 Hroch Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 0 1148 1
2018/2019 2 Siesta Solution Unichess 1605 1682 Koval Nikita ŠK Teplice 1593 1554 ½
2018/2019 1 Siesta Solution Unichess 1605 1682 Werner Hong Quan Dan ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1641 1615 1
2018/2019 11 Unichess E 1830 1881 Martinovský Václav ŠK Loko Praha C 0 1719 0
2018/2019 9 Unichess E 1830 1881 Kopecký František Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 0 1809 ½
2017/2018 11 Unichess E 1830 1881 Král Petr Sokol Praha Vršovice D 0 1760 0
2017/2018 9 Unichess E 1830 1881 Vít Zdeněk Steinitz - Makabi 1703 1731 1
2017/2018 8 Unichess E 1830 1881 Klímek Petr TJ Pankrác F 1833 1829 0
2017/2018 6 Unichess E 1830 1881 Hulec Vladimír LISA A 1843 1875 1
2017/2018 5 Unichess E 1830 1881 Fica Alexander DDM Praha 6 B 1741 1727 0
2017/2018 3 Unichess E 1830 1881 Tejkal Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1869 1874 0
2016/2017 4 Unichess E 1830 1881 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankr�c E 1917 1902 0
2016/2017 3 Unichess E 1830 1881 Pivoňka Michael �K Praha - Sm�chov B 1766 1809 ½
2016/2017 1 Unichess E 1830 1881 Štohanzl Nikola �K Viktoria �i�kov C 1763 1765 ½
2015/2016 8 Unichess F 1455 Staněk Václav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1650 ½
2015/2016 6 Unichess F 1455 Brenner David Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1738 ½