Hráč Pavlíček Jan

Pavlíček Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Pavlíček Jan
Oddíl: TJ Bohemia Poděbrady
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1727
Elo mezinárodní: 1701
ID: 2228
FIDE ID: 311138
Rok narození: 1934
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1701 1727 Smolka Josef ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1760 1781 0
2016/2017 11 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1817 1749 Eliáš Jakub TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1484 1475 0
2016/2017 10 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1817 1749 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1840 1790 1
2016/2017 9 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1817 1749 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1785 1790 0
2016/2017 8 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1817 1749 Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1879 1856 ½
2016/2017 7 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1817 1749 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1694 1621 0
2016/2017 6 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1817 1749 Radics Robert ŠK Český Brod A 1787 1773 0
2016/2017 4 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1817 1749 Novák Ivan Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1840 1812 ½
2016/2017 3 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1817 1749 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1549 1535 1
2016/2017 2 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1817 1749 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín B 1849 1843 0
2016/2017 1 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1817 1749 Novotný Roman Sparta Kutná Hora B 1816 1792 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1817 1749 Vlková Anežka Spartak Vlašim C 1635 1800 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1817 1749 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1766 1763 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1817 1749 Škrabánek Matěj TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1549 1535 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1817 1749 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Kolín B 1657 1644 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1817 1749 Drábek Miroslav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1666 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1817 1749 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1929 1937 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1817 1749 Gabriel Patrik TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1768 1759 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1817 1749 Berchtold Petr Sokol Struhařov A 1651 1776 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1817 1749 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1627 1624 1
2015/2016 9 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1817 1749 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1855 1896 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1751 Voborník Bořivoj JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1807 1816 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1751 KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1751 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1843 1897 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1751 Tomíšek Petr Sokol Struhařov A 1867 1845 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1751 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1592 1607 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1751 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1916 1913 0
2008/2009 7 Bohemia Poděbrady 1767 Řebíček Miroslav Sokol Sendražice 1825 1
2008/2009 3 Bohemia Poděbrady 1767 Forman Daniel Kostelec n.Č.lesy 1825 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Pečky A 1767 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod B 2013 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Pečky A 1767 Vokolek Jaroslav Stadion Kutná Hora B 1879 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Pečky A 1767 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Sendražice B 1757 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Pečky A 1767 Král Vojtěch Slavoj Čáslav 1600 0
2007/2008 10 Bohemia Poděbrady 1788 Klein Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1909 0
2007/2008 9 Bohemia Poděbrady 1788 Lochman Václav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1825 0
2007/2008 8 Bohemia Poděbrady 1788 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod 1716 0
2007/2008 7 Bohemia Poděbrady 1788 Dudek Jaromír Sokol Nymburk 1819 1
2007/2008 3 Bohemia Poděbrady 1788 Pecák Ivan Kostelec nad Č.lesy 1708 ½
2006/2007 11 Bohemia Poděbrady 1801 Zděnek Pavel Biomedica Říčany B 1326 ½
2006/2007 10 Bohemia Poděbrady 1801 Vinklárek Ondřej Stadion Kutná Hora 2056 ½
2006/2007 9 Bohemia Poděbrady 1801 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk 1926 ½
2006/2007 8 Bohemia Poděbrady 1801 Řebíček Miroslav Sokol Sendražice 1795 0
2006/2007 6 Bohemia Poděbrady 1801 Fojtů Tomáš Biomedica Říčany C 1608 0
2006/2007 3 Bohemia Poděbrady 1801 Forman Miroslav Kostelec n.Č.l 1953 ½
2005/2006 11 Bohemia PoděbradyB 1808 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1975 0
2005/2006 10 Bohemia PoděbradyB 1808 Matoušek Libor St.Kutná Hora B 1786 1
2005/2006 9 Bohemia PoděbradyB 1808 Seibt Josef ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1606 1
2005/2006 8 Bohemia PoděbradyB 1808 Křenek Pavel Sokol Sendražice B 1684 ½
2005/2006 6 Bohemia PoděbradyB 1808 Dědík Zdeněk Sokol Nymburk B 1598 1
2005/2006 5 Bohemia PoděbradyB 1808 Řezáč Jindřich Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1637 ½
2005/2006 3 Bohemia PoděbradyB 1808 Pech Hynek Sok.Polabí Kolín C 1799 0
2005/2006 2 Bohemia PoděbradyB 1808 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Pečky B 1760 0
2005/2006 1 Bohemia PoděbradyB 1808 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov C 1398 1
2005/2006 11 Poděbrady 1808 Hamrník Jan Sendražice 1753 ½
2005/2006 10 Poděbrady 1808 Pácha Zdeněk Kostelec A 1664 ½
2005/2006 9 Poděbrady 1808 Litvín Milan Říčany C 1358 1
2005/2006 8 Poděbrady 1808 Novák Ivan SE Ml.Boleslav C 1820 ½
2005/2006 6 Poděbrady 1817 1749 Jukl Karel Brodce 1752 1665 1
2005/2006 5 Poděbrady 1808 Vokolek Jaroslav Kutná Hora 1710 1
2005/2006 4 Poděbrady 1808 Blažek Ladislav Benešov 1729 ½
2005/2006 2 Poděbrady 1808 Eisner Oldřich Kolín B 1767 ½
2005/2006 1 Poděbrady 1808 Prokop Jiří Vlašim 1856 1
2004/2005 11 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1817 Kubaljak Jaromír Sokol Benešov A 1818 0
2004/2005 9 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1817 Říha Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany A 2045 0
2004/2005 8 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1817 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1911 0
2004/2005 7 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1817 Matějovský Ondřej TRW A. Vlašim A 2103 0
2004/2005 6 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1817 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod A 1738 0
2004/2005 5 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1817 Vrba Bohuslav Sokol Sendražice A 1813 0
2004/2005 4 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1817 Hlína Miloš Biomedica Říčany B 1802 0
2004/2005 3 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1817 Kaucký Jaroslav Jawa Brodce A 1689 ½
2004/2005 2 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1817 Kavalec František Kostelec n/ČL A 1861 ½
2004/2005 1 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1817 Misař Aleš Sokol Nymburk A 1656 1
2004/2005 11 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1817 Daniel Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1374 1
2004/2005 10 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1817 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov 1833 0
2004/2005 9 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1817 Křenek Pavel Sokol Sendražice B 1725 1
2004/2005 8 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1817 Šlechtický Luboš Kavalier Sázava A 1
2004/2005 7 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1817 Řeřábek Jaroslav BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1641 1
2004/2005 6 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1817 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín D 1884 1
2004/2005 5 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1817 Nigrin Jiří Sokol Pečky B 1652 1
2004/2005 4 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1817 Lacina Ladislav BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1693 1
2004/2005 3 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1817 Šilhánek Jindřich Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1
2004/2005 2 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1817 Ambrož Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1860 ½
2004/2005 1 BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1817 Stehlík Jiří Stad.Kutná Hora B 1850 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Poděbrady B" 1863 Bug Julius Kostelec n.Č.l.C" 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Poděbrady B" 1863 Švec Stanislav Sokol Č. Brod B" 1424 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Poděbrady B" 1863 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky D" 1837 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Poděbrady B" 1863 Lajsek Tomáš TJ Sendražice C" 1562 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Poděbrady B" 1863 Preisner Jan ml. Sokol Velim 1736 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Poděbrady B" 1863 Švadlenka Miloslav Slavoj Čáslav 1723 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Poděbrady B" 1863 Michálek Miloš Sokol Pečky C" 1585 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Poděbrady B" 1863 Zrust Tomáš DDM Kolín 1
2003/2004 11 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1863 Klain Václav Sokol Emerge MB C 1959 0
2003/2004 10 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1863 Štěpánek Michal Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1630 1
2003/2004 9 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1863 Seibt Josef ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1660 0
2003/2004 8 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1863 Nigrin Jiří Sokol Pečky B 1623 ½
2003/2004 7 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1863 Kejdana Pavel Sokol Brandýs A 1445 1
2003/2004 6 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1863 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1769 0
2003/2004 5 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1863 Houška Bohumil Sokol Nymburk B 1859 ½
2003/2004 4 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1863 Müller Josef Sokol Bakov B 1
2003/2004 2 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1863 Kliment Jiří Sokol Tišice A 1586 0
2003/2004 1 Bohemia PoděbradyA 1863 Postupa Pavel Joly Lysá C 1826 1