Hráč Zadina Jiří

Zadina Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Zadina Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Jince
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1633
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7167
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 TJ Jince 0 1637 Kovářík Vojtěch Šachový klub Příbram - Baník C 1720 1798 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Jince 0 1622 Klán František ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 0 1481 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Jince 0 1622 Kafura Juraj ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 0 1690 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Jince 0 1622 Chudáček Vladimír ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1710 1725 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Jince A 1615 Saxl Jiří ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1833 1884 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Jince A 1615 Chromovský Hynek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1724 1692 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Jince A 1615 Pácha Zdeněk Stříbrná Skalice 1543 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Jince A 1615 Sadil Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1726 1708 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Jince A 1615 Mládek Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1807 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Jince A 1615 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1785 1790 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Jince A 1615 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov A 1555 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Jince A 1615 Pácha Zdeněk Stříbrná Skalice 1543 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Jince A 1615 Glasberger Roman Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1515 1689 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Jince A 1603 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov A 1802 1802 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Jince A 1603 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1720 1654 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Jince A 1603 Rotter Vojtěch ŠK Zdice B 1631 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Jince A 1603 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník B 1621 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Jince A 1603 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice B 1593 1499 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Jince A 1603 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1694 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Jince A 1603 Řezníček Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1621 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Jince A 1603 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1541 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Jince A 1596 Budíková Kateřina Sokol Buštěhrad C 1676 1574 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Jince A 1596 Placheta Rostislav ŠK Zdice B 1680 1766 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Jince A 1596 Řezníček Jiří Sokol Hostivice B 1642 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Jince A 1596 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1797 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Jince A 1596 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1849 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Jince A 1596 Sládek Rudolf ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1676 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Jince A 1596 Kuba Milan ŠK Příbram Baník A 1539 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Jince A 1596 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1716 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Jince A 1596 Kotyk Václav ŠK Rakovník B 1792 1840 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Jince B 1593 Kraisl Vlastimil MěÚ Hostomice 1730 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Jince B 1593 Hochman Jan SK Pyrit Příbram B 1638 1732 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Jince B 1593 Pelikán Tomáš ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1893 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Jince A 1593 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice B 1604 1754 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Jince A 1593 Brabec Jaroslav ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1589 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Jince A 1593 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1811 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Jince A 1593 Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1662 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Jince A 1593 Koranda Stanislav TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1804 1818 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Jince A 1593 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1722 1701 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Jince A 1593 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad B 1916 1908 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Jince A 1576 Šedivý Vlastimil ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1694 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Jince A 1576 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice B 1844 1807 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Jince A 1576 Rotter Vojtěch TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1634 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Jince A 1576 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1665 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Jince A 1576 Bezwald Petr ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1556 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Jince A 1576 Šinágl Martin ŠK Řevnice B 1464 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Jince A 1576 Chudáček Vladimír Mníšek pod Brdy 1579 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Jince A 1576 Kraisl Vlastimil ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice pod Brdy 1658 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Jince A 1576 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník C 1590 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Jince A 1576 Polák Martin SK Pyrit Příbram C 1100 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Jince A 1600 Klán František ŠK MěÚ Hostomice 1532 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Jince A 1600 Chudáček Vladimír Mníšek pod Brdy 1582 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Jince A 1600 Rosenbaumová Eva ŠK Zdice B 1427 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Jince A 1600 Peklo Jan TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1631 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Jince A 1600 Vicka Václav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1754 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Jince A 1600 Soukup Jaroslav Lokomotiva Beroun B 1618 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Jince A 1600 Šedivý Vlastimil ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1693 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Jince A 1600 Krejčí Patrik ŠK Řevnice B 1532 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Jince A 1600 Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1460 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Jince A 1600 Ngo Nam Hai TJ Jince B 1100 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Jince A 1600 Stružka Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník C 1703 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Jince A 1589 Šťastný Daniel ŠK Řevnice B 1100 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Jince A 1589 Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1464 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Jince A 1589 Rosenbaumová Anna ŠK Zdice B 1616 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Jince A 1589 Saxlová Markéta SK Pyrit Příbram C 1625 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Jince A 1589 Maršík Vojtěch Kovohutě Příbram 1833 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Jince A 1589 Volf Miloslav ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1499 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Jince A 1589 Meduna Pavel ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1532 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Jince A 1589 Bureš Dominik TJ Jince B 1250 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Jince A 1589 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Zdice C 1250 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Jince A 1589 Rotter Vojtěch TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1627 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Jince A 1589 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník C 1511 1
2008/2009 9 Zadinovi Jince 1587 Matýs Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1729 0
2008/2009 8 Zadinovi Jince 1587 Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1460 0
2008/2009 7 Zadinovi Jince 1587 Saxlová Markéta ŠK Pyrit Příbram D 1634 1
2008/2009 6 Zadinovi Jince 1587 Chudáček Vladimír ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1535 0
2008/2009 5 Zadinovi Jince 1587 Fairaisl Dušan ŠK MěÚ Hostomice 1762 0
2008/2009 4 Zadinovi Jince 1587 Turický David ŠK Zdice B 1602 0
2008/2009 3 Zadinovi Jince 1587 Kvapil Petr ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1878 0
2008/2009 2 Zadinovi Jince 1587 Válek Martin ŠK Řevnice B 1619 ½
2008/2009 1 Zadinovi Jince 1587 Hrkal Jakub TJ Jince A 1250 1
2007/2008 11 Zadinovi Jince 1541 Kvapil Petr ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1894 0
2007/2008 10 Zadinovi Jince 1541 Stluka František ŠK Alva Příbram D 2175 0
2007/2008 9 Zadinovi Jince 1541 Vondrášek Ondřej ŠK Rakovník B 1876 0
2007/2008 8 Zadinovi Jince 1541 Brabec Jaroslav ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1673 0
2007/2008 7 Zadinovi Jince 1541 Vicka Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1723 ½
2007/2008 6 Zadinovi Jince 1541 Fairaisl Dušan ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B. 1755 0
2007/2008 5 Zadinovi Jince 1541 Turický David TJ Lokomotiva Zdice B 1584 0
2007/2008 4 Zadinovi Jince 1541 Matouš Rudolf TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1891 0
2007/2008 3 Zadinovi Jince 1541 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník D 1914 0
2007/2008 2 Zadinovi Jince 1541 Pokorný Zdeněk Jince A 1950 ½
2007/2008 1 Zadinovi Jince 1541 Pelikán Tomáš ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1894 1
2006/2007 11 Zadinovi Jince 1525 Kvapil Petr Kovohutě Příbram 1922 0
2006/2007 10 Zadinovi Jince 1525 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice 1895 0
2006/2007 8 Zadinovi Jince 1525 Placheta Rostislav ŠK Hostomice 1849 0
2006/2007 7 Zadinovi Jince 1525 Komaško Alexandr Lokomotiva Beroun B 1250 0
2006/2007 6 Zadinovi Jince 1525 Pelikán Tomáš ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1885 0
2006/2007 5 Zadinovi Jince 1525 Stluka František ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 2137 0
2006/2007 3 Zadinovi Jince 1525 Třešňák Lukáš Lokomotiva Zdice B 1614 0
2006/2007 2 Zadinovi Jince 1525 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince B 1581 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Jince A 1510 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno C 1697 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Jince A 1510 Noha Petr ŠK Alva Příbram C 1758 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Jince A 1510 Fairaisl Dušan Spartak Žebrák B 1743 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Jince A 1510 Urban Tomáš TJ Kolešovice 1474 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Jince A 1510 Pšenička Tomáš SK DDM Slaný A 1616 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Jince A 1504 Zoubek Vladimír TJ SOU Příbram A 1620 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Jince A 1504 Snížek Jaromír Dolní Kralovice A 1493 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Jince A 1504 Ficko Marián ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1679 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Jince A 1504 Fairaisl Dušan Spartak Žebrák A 1746 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Jince A 1504 Vonderka Lukáš Spartak Vlašim B 1706 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Jince A 1504 Starec Jan JAWA Brodce B 1459 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Jince A 1504 Štufka Karel ŠK ALVA Příbram C 0
2003/2004 8 TJ CeSTV Jince 1502 Hůrka Jiří SK Kladno C 1839 0
2003/2004 7 TJ CeSTV Jince 1502 Zelenka Pavel SK Kladno B 1693 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ CeSTV Jince 1502 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Bakov n.J. 1926 0
2003/2004 2 TJ CeSTV Jince 1502 Hampl Jiří AS Mlada Boleslav 1720 0
2003/2004 1 TJ CeSTV Jince 1502 Krůta Jaroslav Spol. Neratovice B 1705 ½