Hráč Noha Petr

Noha Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Noha Petr
Oddíl: SK Pyrit Příbram
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1696
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 2659
FIDE ID: 343005
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 11 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1731 Kolařík Leoš ŠK Řevnice B 1639 0
2011/2012 9 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1731 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník C 1533 1
2011/2012 7 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1731 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1665 ½
2011/2012 6 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1731 Chudáček Cyril Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 1
2011/2012 3 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1731 Hakl David ŠK Zdice B 1309 1
2011/2012 1 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1731 Zadina Jiří TJ Jince A 1663 0
2011/2012 9 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1731 Innemann František Spartak Vlašim B 1888 1853 0
2011/2012 7 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1731 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov A 1974 1998 0
2011/2012 2 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1731 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1898 1913 0
2010/2011 11 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1723 Šilhánek Jindřich Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1705 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1723 Humpolák Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1750 1
2009/2010 11 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1723 Bureš Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1564 1
2009/2010 10 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1723 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník C 1511 1
2009/2010 9 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1723 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice B 1526 ½
2009/2010 8 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1723 Zadina Jiří TJ Jince A 1731 0
2009/2010 7 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1723 Rosenbaumová Anna ŠK Zdice B 1616 1
2009/2010 6 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1723 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1671 1
2009/2010 5 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1723 Kafura Juraj Kovohutě Příbram 1711 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1723 Chudáček Daniel ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1339 1
2009/2010 3 SK Pyrit Příbram C 1723 Fairaisl Dušan ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 1684 1
2009/2010 11 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1723 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno 1667 0
2009/2010 8 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1723 Háněl Jaromír ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1577 1
2009/2010 7 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1723 Červíček Bohumil Sokol Hostivice B 1
2009/2010 6 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1723 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice A 1781 0
2009/2010 5 SK Pyrit Příbram B 1723 Kantořík Pavel Český Lev Kolešovice A 1643 1
2008/2009 11 Pyrit Příbram B 1695 Berchtold Petr Sokol Struhařov 1767 1
2008/2009 10 Pyrit Příbram B 1695 Malý Filip Biomedica Říčany C 2007 0
2008/2009 8 Pyrit Příbram B 1695 Innemann František TRW autoel. Vlašim 1924 0
2008/2009 5 Pyrit Příbram B 1695 Pospíšil Martin Biomedica Říčany B 1819 0
2008/2009 4 Pyrit Příbram B 1695 Skácel Jan JAWA Brodce A 2057 0
2008/2009 1 Pyrit Příbram B 1695 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1825 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1695 Habada Jindřich ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1919 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1695 Müller Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1817 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1695 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram-Baník A 1573 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1695 Bukovský Petr Sokol Hostivice B 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1695 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno C 1921 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1695 Netík Jiří Český Lev Kolešovice A 1660 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1695 Boháč Pavel ŠK Řevnice A 1753 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1695 Matýs Jaroslav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1729 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1695 Máslo Robert ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1423 0
2007/2008 11 Alva Příbram B 1746 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky 1882 1
2007/2008 9 Alva Příbram B 1746 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce 1972 0
2007/2008 6 Alva Příbram B 1746 Gruber Miloš MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1964 ½
2007/2008 3 Alva Příbram B 1746 Hašek Tomáš TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1834 0
2007/2008 2 Alva Příbram B 1746 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno B 1782 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1746 Pospíšil Petr NOVA Kladno A 1663 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1746 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1762 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1746 Habada Jindřich ŠK Kladno C 1908 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1746 Kraus Roman Šachový klub Příbram-Baník A 1606 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1746 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1832 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1746 Steiner Juraj ŠK Řevnice A 1883 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1746 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno D 2145 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1746 Třešňák Lukáš Lokomotiva Zdice A 1719 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1746 Plháček Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1848 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1745 Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1761 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1745 Švach Jan Lokomotiva Zdice A 1447 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1745 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno C 1752 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1745 Urban Tomáš TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1537 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1745 Buk Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1388 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1745 Nečas Jakub Spartak Žebrák B 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1745 Komaško Alexandr Lokomotiva Beroun A 1250 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1745 Haman Martin ŠK Kladno D 1592 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1745 Spěváček Jiří NOVA Kladno A 1572 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1745 Holá Eva ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1502 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1745 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1726 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1745 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice 1895 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1745 Placheta Rostislav ŠK Hostomice 1849 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1745 Zadina Jaroslav Zadinovi Jince 1250 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1745 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince B 1581 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1745 Pelikán Tomáš ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1885 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1745 Kvasnička Ladislav SK Liteň 1597 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1745 Sladovník Tomáš TJ Jince A 1786 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1745 Šilhavý Miroslav Lokomotiva Zdice B 1000 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1745 Kvapil Petr Kovohutě Příbram 1922 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1745 Voráček Antonín Lokomotiva Beroun B 1487 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1745 Mejzr Jan ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1494 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1758 Zach Tomáš Spartak Žebrák B 1654 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1758 ŠK Kladno D 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1758 Zadina Jiří TJ Jince A 1510 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1758 Pšenička Tomáš SK DDM Slaný A 1616 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1758 Tóth Václav NOVA Kladno A 1684 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1758 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník B 1318 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1758 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno C 1783 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1758 Šlégr Josef TJ Kolešovice 1675 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1758 Mrnka Václav ŠO Stochov 1682 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1758 Urbanovský Josef SOU Příbram A 1459 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1758 Wasserbauer Radek ŠK Rakovník C 1397 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1758 Kafura Juraj ŠK Kovohutě Příbram A 1760 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1758 Horák Vojtěch ŠK Řevnice A 1880 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1758 Bohdanecký Rudolf Lokomotiva Zdice B 1578 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1758 Placheta Rostislav ŠK Hostomice A 1860 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1758 Vicka Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1768 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1758 Kováč Martin TJ Jince B 1737 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1758 Vančát Ondřej ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1354 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1758 Rosenbaum Pavel Lokomotiva Zdice A 2007 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1758 Pelikán Tomáš TJ SOU Příbram B 1876 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1758 Ratušny Arsen ŠK Liteň A 1983 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1737 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice A 1770 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1737 Filip Jaroslav TJ Sokol Benešov B 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1737 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1534 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1737 ŠK Řevnice A 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1737 Mareš Jiří Spartak Žebrák A 1863 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1737 Jiřík Petr Sokol Neveklov 1588 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1737 Vonderka Lukáš Spartak Vlašim B 1706 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1737 Švamberg David TJ Jince A 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1737 Sasyn Stanislav TJ SOU Příbram A 1471 1
2004/2005 11 Alva Příbram D 1737 Veselý Roman ŠK Liteň 1612 0
2004/2005 10 Alva Příbram D 1737 Rosenbaum Pavel Loko Zdice 1968 0
2004/2005 8 Alva Příbram D 1737 Placheta Rostislav ŠK OB Hostomice 1871 0
2004/2005 6 Alva Příbram D 1737 Rotter Vojtěch Loko Beroun B 1733 0
2004/2005 5 Alva Příbram D 1737 Kafura Juraj Kovohutě Příbram 1750 1
2004/2005 4 Alva Příbram D 1737 Saxl Jiří SOU Dubno B 1758 1
2004/2005 3 Alva Příbram D 1737 Krejčí Jan TJ Jince C 1692 ½
2004/2005 2 Alva Příbram D 1737 Stluka František Alva Příbram E 2121 0
2004/2005 1 Alva Příbram D 1737 Stolz Lubor Spartak Žebrák B 1943 0
2003/2004 9 ALVA Příbram D 1799 Ratušny Arsen ŠK Liteň 1909 1
2003/2004 8 ALVA Příbram D 1799 Boštík Vladimír KDJS Sedlčany A 1841 ½
2003/2004 7 ALVA Příbram D 1799 Plíva Vojtěch Rakovník B 2042 ½
2003/2004 6 ALVA Příbram D 1799 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky B 1875 0
2003/2004 5 ALVA Příbram D 1799 Novák Milan SOU Příbram A 1932 0
2003/2004 4 ALVA Příbram D 1799 Ratzinger Patrik Řevnice A 1930 1
2003/2004 3 ALVA Příbram D 1799 Fojtík Václav Kolešovice A 1853 0
2003/2004 2 ALVA Příbram D 1799 Cozl David Spartak Žebrák A 1911 0
2003/2004 1 ALVA Příbram D 1799 Kalivoda Libor ALVA Příbram C 1821 0
2003/2004 11 Alva Pb Pribram B 1799 Komárek Michal AS Mlada Boleslav 1595 0
2003/2004 10 Alva Pb Pribram B 1799 Agartanov Vladimír SK Rakovnik 1775 0
2003/2004 9 Alva Pb Pribram B 1799 Maršálek Miroslav TJ CeSTV Jince 1575 1
2003/2004 8 Alva Pb Pribram B 1799 Habada Jindřich SK Kladno B 1910 1
2003/2004 7 Alva Pb Pribram B 1799 Žamboch Roman Easy Engl. Kralupy 1961 0
2003/2004 6 Alva Pb Pribram B 1799 Kříž Pavel SK Mělník 1885 1792 0
2003/2004 5 Alva Pb Pribram B 1799 Formánek Jan Spol. Neratovice B 1681 1
2003/2004 4 Alva Pb Pribram B 1799 Vlček Marek Caissa Uholicky 1875 0
2003/2004 3 Alva Pb Pribram B 1799 Abraham Karel SK Kladno C 1928 1
2003/2004 1 Alva Pb Pribram B 1799 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Bakov n.J. 1926 0