Hráč Vokatý František

Vokatý František

User Pic
Jméno: Vokatý František
Oddíl: SK DDM Slaný
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1824
Elo mezinárodní: 1827
ID: 13625
FIDE ID: 396214
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 ŠK Velvary 1827 1824 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1778 1726 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Velvary 1822 1824 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno B 1652 1626 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Velvary 1822 1824 Veselský Jan TJ Hostivice B 1583 1629 1
2018/2019 4 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1827 1824 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1632 1676 0
2018/2019 3 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1822 1824 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Rakovník A 0 1690 1
2018/2019 2 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1822 1824 Reichl Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1639 1754 1
2018/2019 1 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1808 1824 Kubaljak Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1954 1812 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Velvary A 1808 1808 Rezek Jaroslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 0 0 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Velvary A 1766 1808 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník A 1970 1781 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Velvary A 1766 1808 Kantořík Radovan Český Lev Kolešovice C 0 0 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Velvary A 1752 1808 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1513 1680 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Velvary A 1752 1808 Popovský Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad A 1584 1588 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Velvary A 1808 1808 Slezák Jaroslav ŠK Zlonice A 1379 1572 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Velvary A 1808 1808 Havlík Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B 1643 1634 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Velvary A 1808 1808 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno B 1809 1785 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Velvary A 1737 1806 Bednár Jan TJ Hostivice B 1724 1667 ½
2017/2018 11 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1808 1808 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1818 1822 ½
2017/2018 10 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1808 1808 Caissa Roztoky B 1
2017/2018 9 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1766 1808 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice A 1816 1837 1
2017/2018 8 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1766 1808 Bednár Jan TJ Hostivice A 1760 1689 1
2017/2018 7 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1752 1808 Mach Jan ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1746 1773 ½
2017/2018 6 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1752 1808 Reichl Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A 1654 1746 1
2017/2018 4 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1808 1808 Železník Václav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 0 1314 1
2017/2018 3 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1808 1808 ŠK Řevnice A 1
2017/2018 2 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1808 1808 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice B 1670 1677 1
2017/2018 1 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1737 1806 Novotná Tereza KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1726 1764 ½
2016/2017 11 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 Jelagin Konstantin Příbram Baník A 1872 1910 0
2016/2017 10 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1549 0
2016/2017 9 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1681 1678 1
2016/2017 8 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 TJ Neratovice C 1
2016/2017 7 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 Kliment Jiří TJ Neratovice D 1577 1
2016/2017 6 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky B 1758 1786 ½
2016/2017 5 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 Havelka František ŠK Řevnice A 1371 1423 ½
2016/2017 4 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1763 1779 1
2016/2017 3 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1851 1807 1
2016/2017 2 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 Partl Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1784 1789 1
2015/2016 11 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1843 1791 ½
2015/2016 10 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 Čížkovský Ota Sokol Buštěhrad A 1735 1790 ½
2015/2016 9 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice C 1787 1813 ½
2015/2016 8 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1870 1919 0
2015/2016 7 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1730 ½
2015/2016 6 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy A 1898 1898 ½
2015/2016 5 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 Budíková Kateřina Sokol Buštěhrad B 1672 1592 0
2015/2016 4 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 Matas Stanislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1727 1704 ½
2015/2016 3 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 Spousta Jan Sokol Hostivice A 1750 1876 1
2015/2016 2 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice A 1677 1653 1
2015/2016 1 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1785 1790 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 Kulička Jan Caissa Úholičky C 1417 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 Malý Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad C 1435 1417 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník A 1544 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 Keřlík Jan TJ Hostivice B 1470 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 Tóth Václav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1781 1645 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 Littmann Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1691 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 Šefčík Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad D 1500 1399 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 Barčák Jaroslav ŠK Kralupy C 1601 1
2014/2015 11 DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1854 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice A 1524 1619 ½
2014/2015 10 DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1854 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1668 1
2014/2015 9 DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1854 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce A 1759 1732 0
2014/2015 8 DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1854 Voráčková Jarmila KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1933 1922 0
2014/2015 7 DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1854 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1815 1825 ½
2014/2015 6 DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1854 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice A 1867 1867 ½
2014/2015 5 DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1854 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad A 1626 1628 ½
2014/2015 4 DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1854 Škoda Adam TJ Neratovice C 1797 1797 0
2014/2015 3 DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1854 Kočí Stanislav Český Lev Kolešovice A 1565 1
2014/2015 2 DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1854 Spousta Jan Sokol Hostivice A 1753 1887 0
2014/2015 1 DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1854 Svítek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1910 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Velvary A 1854 Kittler Jiří ŠK Kralupy C 1676 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Velvary A 1854 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad B 1651 1639 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Velvary A 1854 Polcar Ladislav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1811 1786 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Velvary A 1854 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky C 1622 1703 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Velvary A 1854 Vimmer Miloš ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1897 1854 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Velvary A 1854 Benda Martin ŠK Kralupy B 1794 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Velvary A 1854 Abraham Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1776 1743 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Velvary A 1854 Kantořík Pavel ŠK Rakovník C 1587 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Velvary A 1854 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1811 1825 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Velvary A 1854 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice A 1630 1
2013/2014 11 SK DDM Slaný B 1849 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice B 1606 1
2013/2014 10 SK DDM Slaný B 1849 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1722 1
2013/2014 9 SK DDM Slaný B 1849 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad E 1659 1686 0
2013/2014 8 SK DDM Slaný B 1849 Varadi Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad D 1500 1
2013/2014 7 SK DDM Slaný B 1849 Leník Jiří ŠK Velvary 1677 1
2013/2014 6 SK DDM Slaný B 1849 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno B 1772 1
2013/2014 5 SK DDM Slaný B 1849 Kotyk Václav ŠK Rakovník D 1792 1840 ½
2013/2014 4 SK DDM Slaný B 1849 Vodička Milan Sokol Buštěhrad F 1592 0
2013/2014 3 SK DDM Slaný B 1849 Přibylová Sofie TJ Sokol Lány 1487 1635 0
2013/2014 2 SK DDM Slaný B 1849 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1716 1
2013/2014 1 SK DDM Slaný B 1849 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1709 1
2013/2014 11 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1849 ŠK Řevnice B 1
2013/2014 10 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1849 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1470 1
2013/2014 9 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1849 Lanšperk Zdeněk ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1653 1
2013/2014 8 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1849 Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1440 1
2013/2014 7 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1849 Šmíd Miloslav ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1504 1
2013/2014 6 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1849 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník B 1568 ½
2013/2014 5 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1849 Zadina Jiří ŠK Jince A 1596 1
2013/2014 4 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1849 Štefunda Štefan ŠK Zlonice A 1369 1
2013/2014 3 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1849 Mareš Jiří ŠK Zdice B 1842 ½
2013/2014 2 SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1849 Řezníček Jiří Sokol Hostivice B 1642 1
2012/2013 11 SK DDM Slaný 1828 Verner Jaromír ŠK Rakovník C 1387 1
2012/2013 10 SK DDM Slaný 1828 Bejček Petr ŠK Zlonice B 1000 1
2012/2013 9 SK DDM Slaný 1828 Šefčík Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad F 1252 1
2012/2013 8 SK DDM Slaný 1828 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno B 1766 ½
2012/2013 7 SK DDM Slaný 1828 Szegény Ladislav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1432 1
2012/2013 6 SK DDM Slaný 1828 Truksa Martin ŠK Rakovník D 1380 1
2012/2013 5 SK DDM Slaný 1828 Dvořák Stanislav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1000 1
2012/2013 4 SK DDM Slaný 1828 Mezera Matěj Sokol Buštěhrad D 1250 1
2012/2013 3 SK DDM Slaný 1828 Pucholt Martin TJ Sokol Lány 1408 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Slovan Velvary A 1828 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1695 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Velvary A 1828 Rádl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1601 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Velvary A 1828 Šperlich Antonín ŠK Kralupy B 1681 1
2011/2012 11 SK DDM Slaný 1858 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Rakovník "B" 1768 1
2011/2012 10 SK DDM Slaný 1858 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1586 1
2011/2012 9 SK DDM Slaný 1858 Vorm Petr Caissa Úholičky "C" 1652 1
2011/2012 8 SK DDM Slaný 1858 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 1905 1875 0
2011/2012 7 SK DDM Slaný 1858 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice "A" 1756 1805 ½
2011/2012 6 SK DDM Slaný 1858 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1625 0
2011/2012 5 SK DDM Slaný 1858 Macas Vladimír ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 2047 1791 ½
2011/2012 4 SK DDM Slaný 1858 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice "A" 1796 1798 0
2011/2012 3 SK DDM Slaný 1858 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno "C" 1751 0
2011/2012 2 SK DDM Slaný 1858 Placheta Rostislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1859 ½
2010/2011 11 SK DDM Slaný 1813 Červenka Antonín Slovan Velvary 1788 1
2010/2011 10 SK DDM Slaný 1813 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1783 0
2010/2011 8 SK DDM Slaný 1813 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad 1874 ½
2010/2011 7 SK DDM Slaný 1813 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1732 1
2010/2011 6 SK DDM Slaný 1813 Partl Miloslav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1812 1
2010/2011 5 SK DDM Slaný 1813 Břečka František TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1908 1
2010/2011 4 SK DDM Slaný 1813 Čižinský Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno 1865 1
2010/2011 3 SK DDM Slaný 1813 Stružka Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník B 1703 1
2010/2011 2 SK DDM Slaný 1813 Vimmer Miloš ŠK Kladno C 1855 ½
2010/2011 1 SK DDM Slaný 1813 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice C 1832 1
2009/2010 11 SK DDM Slaný 1829 Strnad Pavel ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1908 1
2009/2010 10 SK DDM Slaný 1829 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1954 0
2009/2010 9 SK DDM Slaný 1829 Štefunda Štefan Šachový klub Zlonice 1408 1
2009/2010 8 SK DDM Slaný 1829 Čuvala Ota TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1650 1
2009/2010 7 SK DDM Slaný 1829 Orel Aleš TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1671 0
2009/2010 6 SK DDM Slaný 1829 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad 1885 ½
2009/2010 5 SK DDM Slaný 1829 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky C 1679 1
2009/2010 4 SK DDM Slaný 1829 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1731 0
2009/2010 3 SK DDM Slaný 1829 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1670 ½
2009/2010 2 SK DDM Slaný 1829 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1805 0
2008/2009 11 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1799 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1757 1
2008/2009 10 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1799 Leník Jiří Slovan Velvary 1733 ½
2008/2009 9 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1799 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1802 1
2008/2009 8 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1799 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1724 ½
2008/2009 7 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1799 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1740 ½
2008/2009 6 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1799 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky "C" 1701 ½
2008/2009 5 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1799 Klein Eduard NOVA Kladno "A" 1815 ½
2008/2009 4 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1799 Polcar Ladislav TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1680 1
2008/2009 3 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1799 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Kladno "B" 1800 1
2008/2009 2 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1799 Bulva Stanislav ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1901 1
2007/2008 11 SK DDM Slaný 1784 Linhart Stanislav Slovan Velvary 1801 ½
2007/2008 10 SK DDM Slaný 1784 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad 1758 ½
2007/2008 9 SK DDM Slaný 1784 DDM Mělník 1
2007/2008 8 SK DDM Slaný 1784 Střelba Ivo TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1788 0
2007/2008 7 SK DDM Slaný 1784 Partl Miloslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1920 1
2007/2008 6 SK DDM Slaný 1784 Vorm Petr Caissa Úholičky "C" 1636 ½
2007/2008 5 SK DDM Slaný 1784 Habran Ivo ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno ½
2007/2008 4 SK DDM Slaný 1784 Nejedlý Jiří MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1646 1
2007/2008 3 SK DDM Slaný 1784 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1600 1
2007/2008 2 SK DDM Slaný 1784 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1761 1
2007/2008 1 SK DDM Slaný 1784 Čermák František ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1
2006/2007 11 SK DDM Slaný 1787 Šavrda Jan ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1675 ½
2006/2007 10 SK DDM Slaný 1787 Turský Matyáš TJ Sokol Hostivice 1601 1
2006/2007 9 SK DDM Slaný 1787 Plicka Jiří Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1645 ½
2006/2007 8 SK DDM Slaný 1787 Leník Jiří TJ Slovan Velvary 1689 ½
2006/2007 7 SK DDM Slaný 1787 Pracht Martin DDM Mělník 1685 0
2006/2007 6 SK DDM Slaný 1787 Polcar Ladislav AERO Odolena Voda 1720 1
2006/2007 5 SK DDM Slaný 1787 Bulva Stanislav ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1920 ½
2006/2007 4 SK DDM Slaný 1787 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1570 1
2006/2007 2 SK DDM Slaný 1787 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1521 1
2006/2007 1 SK DDM Slaný 1787 Skalný Petr ŠK Dobrovice B 1585 ½
2005/2006 11 SK DDM Slaný A 1796 Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1782 0
2005/2006 9 SK DDM Slaný A 1796 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno C 1697 ½
2005/2006 8 SK DDM Slaný A 1796 Quach Hoang Binh ŠK Alva Příbram C 1637 0
2005/2006 7 SK DDM Slaný A 1796 Vataha Josef ŠO Stochov 1534 1
2005/2006 6 SK DDM Slaný A 1796 Kraus Roman SOU Příbram A 1647 1
2005/2006 5 SK DDM Slaný A 1796 Hovorka Jakub Spartak Žebrák B 1991 0
2005/2006 4 SK DDM Slaný A 1796 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno D 1750 1
2005/2006 3 SK DDM Slaný A 1796 Maršálek Aleš TJ Jince A 1559 ½
2005/2006 2 SK DDM Slaný A 1796 Urban Tomáš TJ Kolešovice 1474 1
2005/2006 1 SK DDM Slaný A 1796 Pospíšil Petr NOVA Kladno A 1667 1
2004/2005 10 SK DDM Slaný 1801 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno D 1545 1
2004/2005 8 SK DDM Slaný 1801 Jilemnický Jaromír Sokol Libčice 1550 ½
2004/2005 7 SK DDM Slaný 1801 Hataš Ondřej Caissa Úholičky B 1289 1
2004/2005 6 SK DDM Slaný 1801 Orel Aleš NOVA Kladno A ½
2004/2005 5 SK DDM Slaný 1801 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 1
2004/2005 4 SK DDM Slaný 1801 Turský Matyáš Sokol Hostivice 1506 ½
2004/2005 3 SK DDM Slaný 1801 Freiman Libor ŠO Stochov 1
2004/2005 1 SK DDM Slaný 1801 Slapnička Karel Easy E Kralupy C 1
2003/2004 11 SK DDM Slaný 1810 Pospíšil Evžen EasyE Kralupy B" 1799 0
2003/2004 10 SK DDM Slaný 1810 Havlík Josef Libčice n/Vltavou 1770 0
2003/2004 9 SK DDM Slaný 1810 Glasberger Roman ŠK Kladno E" 1732 1
2003/2004 8 SK DDM Slaný 1810 Umancová Barbora SK Mělník 1885 B" 1789 0
2003/2004 7 SK DDM Slaný 1810 Leník Jiří Slovan Velvary 1694 ½
2003/2004 6 SK DDM Slaný 1810 Šavrda Jan EasyE Kralupy C" 1596 1
2003/2004 5 SK DDM Slaný 1810 Neratovice C" 1
2003/2004 4 SK DDM Slaný 1810 Tóth Václav NOVA Kladno A" 1706 1
2003/2004 3 SK DDM Slaný 1810 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice 1828 0
2003/2004 2 SK DDM Slaný 1810 Čuvala Ota AERO Odolena Voda 1676 1
2003/2004 1 SK DDM Slaný 1810 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno D" 1718 1