Hráč Procházka Petr

Procházka Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Procházka Petr
Oddíl: Gambit Jihlava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1873
Elo mezinárodní: 1884
ID: 5005
FIDE ID: 322229
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 B Gambit Jihlava B 1884 1873 Hámorník Jozef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2114 0 1
2018/2019 1 Č Gambit Jihlava B 1881 1873 Přibyl Radomír Spartak Pelhřimov A 1992 1977 ½
2017/2018 7 B Gambit Jihlava B 1888 1877 Kořínková Eva TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1838 1887 0
2017/2018 5 B Gambit Jihlava B 1886 1877 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1954 1945 ½
2017/2018 4 Č Gambit Jihlava B 1877 1877 Slavětínský Jaroslav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1990 1961 ½
2017/2018 3 B Gambit Jihlava B 1877 1877 Beránek Ondřej ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1832 1849 ½
2017/2018 2 Č Gambit Jihlava B 1877 1877 Klubal Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1785 1732 0
2017/2018 8 B Sokol Neveklov 1888 1877 Králová Josefina KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 1491 1550 ½
2017/2018 6 B Sokol Neveklov 1886 1877 Már Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1762 1722 1
2016/2017 9 Č Gambit Jihlava C 1877 1877 Kodys Stanislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1780 1779 ½
2016/2017 7 B Gambit Jihlava C 1886 1877 Holata Miroslav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1729 1730 ½
2016/2017 6 Č Gambit Jihlava C 1886 1877 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 0 1782 ½
2016/2017 5 B Gambit Jihlava C 1877 1877 Vojtěch Ladislav TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 2065 2080 0
2016/2017 4 Č Gambit Jihlava C 1877 1877 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1955 1970 ½
2016/2017 3 B Gambit Jihlava C 1877 1877 Došek Karel Gambit Jihlava D 0 1598 1
2016/2017 8 Č Gambit Jihlava B 1890 1879 Ježek Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1897 1840 0
2016/2017 6 Č Gambit Jihlava B 1890 1879 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1999 1958 ½
2016/2017 4 Č Gambit Jihlava B 1890 1879 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2014 2028 ½
2016/2017 3 B Gambit Jihlava B 1890 1879 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1881 1867 1
2016/2017 1 B Gambit Jihlava B 1890 1879 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1867 1825 1
2015/2016 11 B JAWA Brodce A 1890 1879 Klosse Vladimír Český Lev Kolešovice A 1614 1
2015/2016 7 B Sokol Neveklov A 1890 1879 Macků Emil Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1936 1957 ½
2015/2016 6 Č Sokol Neveklov A 1890 1879 Zlámaná Anna Stříbrná Skalice 1524 1826 1
2015/2016 5 B Sokol Neveklov A 1890 1879 Vohnout Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2004 2030 1
2015/2016 3 B Sokol Neveklov A 1890 1879 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 1904 1924 ½
2015/2016 2 B Sokol Neveklov A 1890 1879 Hlavnička Karel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1924 0
2014/2015 7 Č JAWA Brodce A 1852 1843 Macků Emil KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1973 1970 1
2014/2015 5 Č JAWA Brodce A 1852 1843 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 2027 2022 0
2014/2015 3 Č JAWA Brodce A 1852 1843 Stolz Lubor ŠK Zdice A 1908 1925 1
2014/2015 1 Č JAWA Brodce A 1852 1843 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1840 1858 ½
2014/2015 11 B Sokol Neveklov A 1852 1843 Zadina Jaroslav TJ Jince A 1624 ½
2014/2015 4 B Sokol Neveklov A 1852 1843 Müller Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1786 1782 1
2014/2015 3 Č Sokol Neveklov A 1852 1843 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice B 1827 1812 1
2014/2015 2 B Sokol Neveklov A 1852 1843 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1972 1921 0
2014/2015 1 Č Sokol Neveklov A 1852 1843 Obrázek Karel TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1904 1882 ½
2013/2014 9 B Sokol Neveklov A 1931 1941 Hašek Tomáš ŠK Pravonín A 1791 1839 ½
2013/2014 8 Č Sokol Neveklov A 1931 1941 Grečný Karol Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1899 1899 ½
2013/2014 7 B Sokol Neveklov A 1931 1941 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1865 1838 1
2013/2014 6 Č Sokol Neveklov A 1931 1941 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1861 1891 0
2013/2014 5 B Sokol Neveklov A 1931 1941 Woitsch Marek ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1801 ½
2013/2014 4 Č Sokol Neveklov A 1931 1941 Vnouček Martin Stříbrná Skalice A 1656 1
2013/2014 3 B Sokol Neveklov A 1931 1941 Daneš Filip TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1887 0
2013/2014 2 Č Sokol Neveklov A 1931 1941 Kubaljak Jaromír TcJ Sokol Benešov A 2002 1905 1
2013/2014 1 Č Sokol Neveklov A 1931 1941 Bednařík Radovan TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1732 1
2013/2014 11 Č JAWA Brodce A 1931 1941 Rujder Tibor ŠK Zdice A 1866 1851 ½
2013/2014 10 B JAWA Brodce A 1931 1941 Němec David Sokol Buštěhrad A 1998 2039 0
2013/2014 9 Č JAWA Brodce A 1931 1941 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1774 1799 1
2013/2014 8 B JAWA Brodce A 1931 1941 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice A 1827 1852 ½
2013/2014 7 Č JAWA Brodce A 1931 1941 Hlavnička Karel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1927 1
2013/2014 6 B JAWA Brodce A 1931 1941 Horák Vladimír Spartak Vlašim B 1992 1970 ½
2013/2014 5 B JAWA Brodce A 1931 1941 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1890 1866 ½
2013/2014 4 Č JAWA Brodce A 1931 1941 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice A 1923 1926 0
2013/2014 3 B JAWA Brodce A 1931 1941 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1957 1925 ½
2013/2014 2 Č JAWA Brodce A 1931 1941 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1989 1980 0
2013/2014 1 B JAWA Brodce A 1931 1941 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1894 1867 0
2012/2013 11 B Sokol Neveklov A 1974 2008 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1643 ½
2012/2013 8 B Sokol Neveklov A 1974 2008 Kubaljak Jaromír TcJ Sokol Benešov A 2002 1889 ½
2012/2013 7 Č Sokol Neveklov A 1974 2008 Novák Jiří SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1999 1971 ½
2012/2013 6 B Sokol Neveklov A 1974 2008 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2074 2036 ½
2012/2013 5 Č Sokol Neveklov A 1974 2008 Zvára David TJ Spartak Vlašim B 2059 2102 0
2012/2013 4 B Sokol Neveklov A 1974 2008 Rathouský Jakub Stříbrná Skalice A 1791 1655 ½
2012/2013 3 Č Sokol Neveklov A 1974 2008 Pýcha Patrik ŠK Pravonín A 1925 1933 ½
2012/2013 2 B Sokol Neveklov A 1974 2008 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1881 1931 ½
2012/2013 1 Č Sokol Neveklov A 1974 2008 Marhan František TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1770 1769 1
2012/2013 11 Č JAWA Brodce A 1974 2008 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1902 1924 0
2012/2013 10 B JAWA Brodce A 1974 2008 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod A 1871 1857 0
2012/2013 9 Č JAWA Brodce A 1974 2008 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1943 1922 ½
2012/2013 8 B JAWA Brodce A 1974 2008 Staněk Ondřej Dolní Kralovice A 1954 1977 ½
2012/2013 6 B JAWA Brodce A 1974 2008 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1947 1899 1
2012/2013 5 Č JAWA Brodce A 1974 2008 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín C 2079 2096 0
2012/2013 4 B JAWA Brodce A 1974 2008 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1733 1720 1
2012/2013 3 Č JAWA Brodce A 1974 2008 Mrázek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice A 1943 1894 1
2012/2013 2 B JAWA Brodce A 1974 2008 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1893 1861 0
2011/2012 11 Č Sokol Neveklov 1998 2000 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 1990 1944 1
2011/2012 9 Č Sokol Neveklov 1998 2000 Vocilka Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1889 1902 1
2011/2012 8 B Sokol Neveklov 1998 2000 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín D 1807 1789 ½
2011/2012 7 Č Sokol Neveklov 1998 2000 Mejzlík Ondřej Dolní Kralovice A 2243 2259 0
2011/2012 6 B Sokol Neveklov 1998 2000 Košata František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1880 1824 ½
2011/2012 4 Č Sokol Neveklov 1998 2000 Novák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1962 1914 ½
2011/2012 3 B Sokol Neveklov 1998 2000 Weiner Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2012 2037 1
2011/2012 2 Č Sokol Neveklov 1998 2000 Filip Vojtěch ŠK Pravonín 1801 1902 1
2011/2012 1 B Sokol Neveklov 1998 2000 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 2054 2054 ½
2011/2012 10 B JAWA Brodce A 1998 2000 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2054 2054 ½
2011/2012 9 Č JAWA Brodce A 1998 2000 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod A 1903 1866 1
2011/2012 8 B JAWA Brodce A 1998 2000 Mrázek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice A 1962 1898 ½
2011/2012 7 Č JAWA Brodce A 1998 2000 Lalouček Miroslav Spartak Vlašim B 1682 1
2011/2012 6 B JAWA Brodce A 1998 2000 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky A 1758 1787 1
2011/2012 5 Č JAWA Brodce A 1998 2000 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov A 2081 2088 0
2011/2012 4 B JAWA Brodce A 1998 2000 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1883 1898 0
2011/2012 3 Č JAWA Brodce A 1998 2000 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram B 1783 1783 0
2011/2012 2 B JAWA Brodce A 1998 2000 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 2019 1970 0
2011/2012 1 B JAWA Brodce A 1998 2000 Pauch Jan JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1977 2054 1
2010/2011 11 B JAWA Brodce 2019 Doležal Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1960 ½
2010/2011 10 Č JAWA Brodce 2019 Buřil Petr Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2048 ½
2010/2011 9 B JAWA Brodce 2019 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2038 ½
2010/2011 8 Č JAWA Brodce 2019 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 1988 ½
2010/2011 7 B JAWA Brodce 2019 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín B 2098 0
2010/2011 6 Č JAWA Brodce 2019 Plášek Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2008 0
2010/2011 5 B JAWA Brodce 2019 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1905 1
2010/2011 4 Č JAWA Brodce 2019 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2119 1
2010/2011 3 B JAWA Brodce 2019 Hlaváček Karel SK Pyrit Příbram 2051 1
2010/2011 2 Č JAWA Brodce 2019 Kolář Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2116 ½
2010/2011 1 Č JAWA Brodce 2019 Cozl David Šachový klub Rakovník 2022 ½
2010/2011 10 B JAWA Brodce B 2019 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2007 ½
2010/2011 9 Č JAWA Brodce B 2019 Petras Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2018 ½
2010/2011 8 B JAWA Brodce B 2019 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2071 0
2010/2011 6 B JAWA Brodce B 2019 Hora Milan Sokol Nymburk A 2149 ½
2010/2011 5 Č JAWA Brodce B 2019 Srba Milan Sokol Struhařov A 2180 0
2010/2011 4 B JAWA Brodce B 2019 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2138 ½
2010/2011 3 Č JAWA Brodce B 2019 Vesecký Martin Sokol Pečky A 2110 0
2010/2011 2 B JAWA Brodce B 2019 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Český Brod A 2020 1
2010/2011 1 Č JAWA Brodce B 2019 Snížek Květoslav Stadion Kutná Hora B 1995 1
2009/2010 10 Č JAWA Brodce 1964 Šperlich Antonín Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1680 1
2009/2010 9 B JAWA Brodce 1964 Krejčí Martin Biomedica Říčany C 1846 0
2009/2010 8 Č JAWA Brodce 1964 Trmal Jaroslav Pyrit Příbram 2208 ½
2009/2010 7 B JAWA Brodce 1964 Plháček Václav Sokol Hostivice 1841 1
2009/2010 6 Č JAWA Brodce 1964 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky 2089 0
2009/2010 5 B JAWA Brodce 1964 Gruber Miloš Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1989 1
2009/2010 4 Č JAWA Brodce 1964 Lizner Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany B 1996 1
2009/2010 3 B JAWA Brodce 1964 Horák Vladimír TRW autoel. Vlašim 2045 ½
2009/2010 2 Č JAWA Brodce 1964 Borůvka Radim Sokol Struhařov 1864 1
2009/2010 1 B JAWA Brodce 1964 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1994 1
2009/2010 11 B JAWA Brodce B 1964 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky A 1502 1
2009/2010 10 Č JAWA Brodce B 1964 Zamrazil Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1905 ½
2009/2010 9 B JAWA Brodce B 1964 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim B 1967 1
2009/2010 8 Č JAWA Brodce B 1964 Forman Daniel ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 1942 ½
2009/2010 7 B JAWA Brodce B 1964 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1533 1
2009/2010 6 Č JAWA Brodce B 1964 Novák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1987 ½
2009/2010 5 B JAWA Brodce B 1964 Hlína Miloš BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1856 ½
2009/2010 4 Č JAWA Brodce B 1964 Štoček Jiří BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1654 1
2009/2010 3 B JAWA Brodce B 1964 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1867 ½
2009/2010 2 Č JAWA Brodce B 1964 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod B 1877 1
2009/2010 1 Č JAWA Brodce B 1964 Voříšek Martin TJ Sokol Benešov 1711 1
2008/2009 10 Č JAWA Brodce A 1956 Macků Emil TRW autoel. Vlašim 1995 0
2008/2009 9 B JAWA Brodce A 1956 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 2070 0
2008/2009 6 Č JAWA Brodce A 1956 Hadžala Daniel Spartak Žebrák 2101 0
2008/2009 5 Č JAWA Brodce A 1956 Maršálek Luboš ŠK Kralupy 1941 0
2008/2009 4 B JAWA Brodce A 1956 Kalivoda Libor Pyrit Příbram B 1940 0
2008/2009 3 Č JAWA Brodce A 1956 Matouš Rudolf Sokol Hostivice A 1929 1
2008/2009 2 B JAWA Brodce A 1956 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov 2110 ½
2008/2009 1 Č JAWA Brodce A 1956 Nguyen Martin Biomedica Říčany C 1858 ½
2008/2009 11 Č JAWA Brodce B 1956 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Sendražice B 1757 1
2008/2009 8 B JAWA Brodce B 1956 Krejčí Martin Biomedica Říčany F 1761 1
2008/2009 6 B JAWA Brodce B 1956 Vocilka Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora B 1877 ½
2008/2009 5 Č JAWA Brodce B 1956 Forman Miroslav Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1934 1
2008/2009 2 B JAWA Brodce B 1956 Nguyen Martin Sokol Benešov A 1858 ½
2008/2009 1 Č JAWA Brodce B 1956 Innemann František Spartak Vlašim B 1924 ½
2007/2008 11 B JAWA Brodce 1972 Volf Jaromír ŠK Kladno A 2089 ½
2007/2008 10 Č JAWA Brodce 1972 Lánský Petr MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1714 1
2007/2008 9 B JAWA Brodce 1972 Alva Příbram B 1
2007/2008 8 Č JAWA Brodce 1972 Vávra Miloš Sokol Struhařov 1830 1
2007/2008 7 B JAWA Brodce 1972 Innemann František TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1906 0
2007/2008 6 Č JAWA Brodce 1972 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno B 1735 ½
2007/2008 5 B JAWA Brodce 1972 Žamboch Jiří MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 1737 ½
2007/2008 4 Č JAWA Brodce 1972 Novák Jindřich Caissa Úholičky 2038 1
2007/2008 2 Č JAWA Brodce 1972 Hovorka Jakub Spartak Žebrák 1864 1
2007/2008 1 Č JAWA Brodce 1972 Rosenbaum Vít Biomedica Říčany C 1879 1
2007/2008 10 B JAWA Brodce B 1972 Voráčková Jarmila TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 1894 1
2007/2008 9 Č JAWA Brodce B 1972 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim B 1750 1
2007/2008 8 B JAWA Brodce B 1972 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1875 1
2007/2008 6 B JAWA Brodce B 1972 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1710 1
2007/2008 5 Č JAWA Brodce B 1972 Čech Lubomír TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1
2007/2008 3 B JAWA Brodce B 1972 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1876 1
2007/2008 2 Č JAWA Brodce B 1972 Kubaljak Jaromír TJ Sokol Benešov A 1993 0
2007/2008 1 B JAWA Brodce B 1972 Fekete František TJ Sokol Pečky B 1670 ½
2006/2007 11 B TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1963 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1969 0
2006/2007 10 Č TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1963 Macků Emil TJ Sokol Benešov B 1947 ½
2006/2007 9 B TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1963 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín C 2113 1
2006/2007 8 Č TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1963 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1961 0
2006/2007 7 B TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1963 Šindelář Pavel BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1989 ½
2006/2007 6 Č TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1963 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1843 ½
2006/2007 4 B TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1963 Novotný Roman TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1872 ½
2006/2007 3 Č TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1963 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1560 1
2006/2007 1 Č TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1963 Říha Jaroslav BIOMEDICA Říčany D 2053 0
2005/2006 9 Č Sokol Neveklov 2023 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod A 2016 ½
2005/2006 8 B Sokol Neveklov 2023 Skácel Jan Sokol Benešov B 2098 ½
2005/2006 7 Č Sokol Neveklov 2023 Michálek František Sokol Pečky A 2164 0
2005/2006 6 B Sokol Neveklov 2023 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec n.Č.l. B 2164 1
2005/2006 5 Č Sokol Neveklov 2023 Hlavnička Karel Biomedica Říčany D 1972 ½
2005/2006 4 B Sokol Neveklov 2023 Holub Milan Jawa Brodce B 2066 ½
2005/2006 3 B Sokol Neveklov 2023 Mejzlík Ondřej Sokol Postupice 2105 0
2005/2006 2 Č Sokol Neveklov 2023 Soural Jan Sokol Struhařov 2147 0
2005/2006 1 B Sokol Neveklov 2023 Vojta Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 2301 0
2004/2005 6 B Slavoj Čerčany 1978 Filandr Pavel Sokol Postupice 1768 1
2004/2005 4 B Slavoj Čerčany 1978 Vávra Stanislav Sp. D. Kralovice B 1770 ½
2004/2005 2 Č Slavoj Čerčany 1978 Havelka Petr KDJS Sedlčany B 1969 0
2004/2005 11 Č Sokol Neveklov 1978 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1866 ½
2004/2005 10 B Sokol Neveklov 1978 Savkov František Spartak Žebrák A 2085 ½
2004/2005 8 Č Sokol Neveklov 1978 Matějovský Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 2103 ½
2004/2005 7 B Sokol Neveklov 1978 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce B 2106 0
2004/2005 5 B Sokol Neveklov 1978 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Jince A 1947 ½
2004/2005 4 Č Sokol Neveklov 1978 Saxl Jiří TJ SOU Příbram A 1758 1
2004/2005 3 B Sokol Neveklov 1978 Innemann František Dolní Kralovice A 1925 1
2004/2005 2 Č Sokol Neveklov 1978 Macků Emil TJ Sokol Benešov B 1860 1
2004/2005 1 B Sokol Neveklov 1978 Boštík Vladimír ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1816 1
2003/2004 8 Č Slavoj Čerčany 1837 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov 1958 ½
2003/2004 7 B Slavoj Čerčany 1837 Matějovský Ondřej Spartak Vlašim E 1951 ½
2003/2004 5 Č Slavoj Čerčany 1837 Zvarič Pavel Sokol Postupice 1409 1
2003/2004 4 B Slavoj Čerčany 1837 Mejzlík Jiří Dolní Kralovice 1551 1
2003/2004 3 Č Slavoj Čerčany 1837 Žilka Štěpán Jawa Brodce C 2298 1
2003/2004 2 B Slavoj Čerčany 1837 Ficko Marián KDJS Sedlčany B 1
2003/2004 1 Č Slavoj Čerčany 1837 Bohuněk Jan Biomedica Říčany F 1
2003/2004 11 B Sokol Neveklov 1837 Kalík Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1935 1
2003/2004 10 Č Sokol Neveklov 1837 Starec Jan JAWA Brodce B 1501 ½
2003/2004 9 Č Sokol Neveklov 1837 Matoušek Libor Stad.Kutná Hora B 1811 1
2003/2004 8 B Sokol Neveklov 1837 Vojta Stanislav Spartak Vlašim C 1771 ½
2003/2004 6 B Sokol Neveklov 1837 Šimurda Jan Biomedica Říčany C 1600 ½
2003/2004 5 Č Sokol Neveklov 1837 Marhan František Kavalier Sázava 1724 0
2003/2004 4 B Sokol Neveklov 1837 Bednařík Radovan Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1753 1
2003/2004 3 Č Sokol Neveklov 1837 Beneš František Sokol Kolín G 1591 1
2003/2004 2 B Sokol Neveklov 1837 Sysel Jan Sokol Benešov C 1712 ½
2003/2004 1 Č Sokol Neveklov 1837 Fojtů Jan Biomedica Říčany D 1809 1