2023/2024 |
7 |
Gordic Jihlava C
|
1932 |
1919 |
Kutil Adam
|
Spartak Velké Meziříčí A
|
1689 |
1650 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
Gordic Jihlava C
|
1932 |
1919 |
Macháček Vladislav
|
Spartak Pelhřimov A
|
0 |
1557 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
Gordic Jihlava C
|
1932 |
1919 |
Sobotka Martin
|
SŠK Cejle A
|
0 |
1425 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
Gordic Jihlava C
|
1932 |
1919 |
Ishchuk Oleksandr
|
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
Gordic Jihlava C
|
1932 |
1919 |
Siebenbürger Vlastimil
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A
|
1927 |
1937 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1942 |
1930 |
Svoboda Ivo
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A
|
1940 |
1933 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1940 |
1930 |
Simajchl Adam
|
Spartak Velké Meziříčí
|
1611 |
1661 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1957 |
1930 |
Kříž Vojtěch
|
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1649 |
1678 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1957 |
1930 |
Bendl Hynek
|
Spartak Pelhřimov A
|
1968 |
1938 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1949 |
1930 |
Ježek Zdeněk
|
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A
|
1893 |
1879 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1925 |
1911 |
Veřmiřovský Vlastimil
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč A
|
2029 |
2029 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1925 |
1911 |
Běloušek Michael
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1973 |
1988 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1925 |
1920 |
Svoboda Ivo
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
1934 |
1928 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1936 |
1920 |
Klubal Jiří
|
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1889 |
1846 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1925 |
1907 |
Celý Jaroslav
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
1966 |
1967 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1920 |
1907 |
Vincze Roman
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A
|
2125 |
2114 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1920 |
1901 |
Ptáček Jan
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1912 |
1896 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1906 |
1901 |
Lampíř Tomáš
|
Pivovar Dalešice
|
2048 |
2051 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1908 |
1901 |
Walek Petr
|
Náměšť nad Oslavou A
|
2248 |
2236 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1913 |
1901 |
Bukáček Lubomír
|
Gambit Jihlava A
|
2124 |
2120 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1912 |
1879 |
Fiala Zdeněk
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1949 |
1956 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1887 |
1879 |
Kratochvíl Vít
|
Spartak Velké Meziříčí A
|
2220 |
2225 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1887 |
1879 |
Klubal Jiří
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1803 |
1770 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1894 |
1873 |
Tesař Jan
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč B
|
2020 |
2024 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1884 |
1873 |
Švanda Pavel
|
Gambit Jihlava A
|
2056 |
2063 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1884 |
1873 |
Hámorník Jozef
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A
|
2114 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1881 |
1873 |
Přibyl Radomír
|
Spartak Pelhřimov A
|
1992 |
1977 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
1888 |
1877 |
Králová Josefína
|
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
1491 |
1550 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
1886 |
1877 |
Már Tomáš
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
1762 |
1722 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1888 |
1877 |
Kořínková Eva
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
1838 |
1887 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1886 |
1877 |
Mrazík Tomáš
|
Spartak Velké Meziříčí
|
1954 |
1945 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1877 |
1877 |
Slavětínský Jaroslav
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A
|
1990 |
1961 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1877 |
1877 |
Beránek Ondřej
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1832 |
1849 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1877 |
1877 |
Klubal Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1785 |
1732 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1890 |
1879 |
Ježek Zdeněk
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A
|
1897 |
1840 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1890 |
1879 |
Svíženský Luboš
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč B
|
1999 |
1958 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1890 |
1879 |
Mičulka Petr
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
2014 |
2028 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1890 |
1879 |
Hruška Josef
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A
|
1881 |
1867 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1890 |
1879 |
Brož Pavel
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1867 |
1825 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1877 |
1877 |
Kodys Stanislav
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C
|
1780 |
1779 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1886 |
1877 |
Holata Miroslav
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
1729 |
1730 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1886 |
1877 |
Cháb Ondřej
|
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1782 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1877 |
1877 |
Vojtěch Ladislav
|
TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
2065 |
2080 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1877 |
1877 |
Pavlíček Robert
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1955 |
1970 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1877 |
1877 |
Došek Karel
|
Gambit Jihlava D
|
0 |
1598 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
1890 |
1879 |
Klosse Vladimír
|
Český Lev Kolešovice A
|
|
1614 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
1890 |
1879 |
Macků Emil
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E
|
1936 |
1957 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
1890 |
1879 |
Zlámaná Anna
|
Stříbrná Skalice
|
1524 |
1826 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
1890 |
1879 |
Vohnout Pavel
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
2004 |
2030 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
1890 |
1879 |
Hroník Petr
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
1904 |
1924 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
1890 |
1879 |
Hlavnička Karel
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
|
1924 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
1852 |
1843 |
Macků Emil
|
KŠ Říčany 1925 E
|
1973 |
1970 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
1852 |
1843 |
Framberk Jan
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
2027 |
2022 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
1852 |
1843 |
Stolz Lubor
|
ŠK Zdice A
|
1908 |
1925 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
1852 |
1843 |
Mráz Miroslav
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1840 |
1858 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
1852 |
1843 |
Zadina Jaroslav
|
TJ Jince A
|
|
1624 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
1852 |
1843 |
Müller Jan
|
ŠK Rakovník B
|
1786 |
1782 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
1852 |
1843 |
Švach Jan
|
ŠK Řevnice B
|
1827 |
1812 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
1852 |
1843 |
Listopad Martin
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
1972 |
1921 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
1852 |
1843 |
Obrázek Karel
|
TJ Sokol Hostivice B
|
1904 |
1882 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
1931 |
1941 |
Rujder Tibor
|
ŠK Zdice A
|
1866 |
1851 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
1931 |
1941 |
Němec David
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1998 |
2039 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
1931 |
1941 |
Zítko Martin
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A
|
1774 |
1799 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
1931 |
1941 |
Urban Tomáš
|
Český Lev Kolešovice A
|
1827 |
1852 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
1931 |
1941 |
Hlavnička Karel
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
|
1927 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
1931 |
1941 |
Horák Vladimír
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
1992 |
1970 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
1931 |
1941 |
Burianek Petr
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
1890 |
1866 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
1931 |
1941 |
Obrázek Karel
|
Sokol Hostivice A
|
1923 |
1926 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
1931 |
1941 |
Kural Jaroslav
|
ŠK Merkur Kladno A
|
1957 |
1925 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
1931 |
1941 |
Lizner Jaroslav
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C
|
1989 |
1980 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
1931 |
1941 |
Paukert Jan
|
ŠK Řevnice A
|
1894 |
1867 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
1931 |
1941 |
Hašek Tomáš
|
ŠK Pravonín A
|
1791 |
1839 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
1931 |
1941 |
Grečný Karol
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
1899 |
1899 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
1931 |
1941 |
Havelka Petr
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
1865 |
1838 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
1931 |
1941 |
Feierfeil Jiří
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
1861 |
1891 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
1931 |
1941 |
Woitsch Marek
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
|
1801 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
1931 |
1941 |
Vnouček Martin
|
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1656 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
1931 |
1941 |
Daneš Filip
|
TJ Kavalier Sázava A
|
|
1887 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
1931 |
1941 |
Kubaljak Jaromír
|
TcJ Sokol Benešov A
|
2002 |
1905 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
1931 |
1941 |
Bednařík Radovan
|
TJ Sokol Český Brod B
|
|
1732 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
1974 |
2008 |
Šmejkal Josef
|
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
1902 |
1924 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
1974 |
2008 |
Chybný Zdeněk
|
Sokol Český Brod A
|
1871 |
1857 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
1974 |
2008 |
Daniel Jiří
|
JOLY Lysá n.Labem D
|
1943 |
1922 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
1974 |
2008 |
Staněk Ondřej
|
Dolní Kralovice A
|
1954 |
1977 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
1974 |
2008 |
Klain Václav
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
1947 |
1899 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
1974 |
2008 |
Souček Milan
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
2079 |
2096 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
1974 |
2008 |
Malý Dušan
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
1733 |
1720 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
1974 |
2008 |
Mrázek Vladimír
|
Sokol Sendražice A
|
1943 |
1894 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
1974 |
2008 |
Bouček Vlastimil
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B
|
1893 |
1861 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
1974 |
2008 |
Mandovec Antonín
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1643 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
1974 |
2008 |
Kubaljak Jaromír
|
TcJ Sokol Benešov A
|
2002 |
1889 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
1974 |
2008 |
Novák Jiří
|
SK Slavoj Čáslav A
|
1999 |
1971 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
1974 |
2008 |
Holub Milan
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
2074 |
2036 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
1974 |
2008 |
Zvára David
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
2059 |
2102 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
1974 |
2008 |
Rathouský Jakub
|
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
1791 |
1655 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
1974 |
2008 |
Pýcha Patrik
|
ŠK Pravonín A
|
1925 |
1933 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
1974 |
2008 |
Kopecký Tomáš
|
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B
|
1881 |
1931 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Sokol Neveklov A
|
1974 |
2008 |
Marhan František
|
TJ Kavalier Sázava A
|
1770 |
1769 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
1998 |
2000 |
Říha Jaroslav
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C
|
2054 |
2054 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
1998 |
2000 |
Chybný Zdeněk
|
Sokol Český Brod A
|
1903 |
1866 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
1998 |
2000 |
Mrázek Vladimír
|
Sokol Sendražice A
|
1962 |
1898 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
1998 |
2000 |
Lalouček Miroslav
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1682 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
1998 |
2000 |
Štegl Petr
|
Sokol Pečky A
|
1758 |
1787 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
1998 |
2000 |
Gernert Otakar
|
Sokol Struhařov A
|
2081 |
2088 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
1998 |
2000 |
Krejčí Martin
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
1883 |
1898 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
1998 |
2000 |
Bodický Michal
|
SK Pyrit Příbram B
|
1783 |
1783 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
1998 |
2000 |
Kaplan Tomáš
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
2019 |
1970 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
1998 |
2000 |
Pauch Jan
|
JOLY Lysá n.L. D
|
1977 |
2054 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
1998 |
2000 |
Valtera Jiří
|
Sokol Český Brod B
|
1990 |
1944 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
1998 |
2000 |
Vocilka Jiří
|
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B
|
1889 |
1902 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
1998 |
2000 |
Pech Hynek
|
Sokol Kolín D
|
1807 |
1789 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
1998 |
2000 |
Mejzlík Ondřej
|
Dolní Kralovice A
|
2243 |
2259 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
1998 |
2000 |
Košata František
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
1880 |
1824 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
1998 |
2000 |
Novák Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice B
|
1962 |
1914 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
1998 |
2000 |
Weiner Jiří
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
2012 |
2037 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
1998 |
2000 |
Filip Vojtěch
|
ŠK Pravonín
|
1801 |
1902 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
1998 |
2000 |
Říha Jaroslav
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E
|
2054 |
2054 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
2019 |
Doležal Jan
|
TJ Bohemia Poděbrady
|
|
1960 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
2019 |
Buřil Petr
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A
|
|
2048 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
2019 |
Slapnička Karel
|
ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou
|
|
2038 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
2019 |
Framberk Jan
|
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
1988 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
2019 |
Marek Miroslav
|
Sokol Kolín B
|
|
2098 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
2019 |
Plášek Zdeněk
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy
|
|
2008 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
2019 |
Stárek Stanislav
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
|
|
1905 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
2019 |
Crha Ondřej
|
Sokol Mladá Boleslav
|
|
2119 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
2019 |
Hlaváček Karel
|
SK Pyrit Příbram
|
|
2051 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
2019 |
Kolář Pavel
|
JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
|
|
2116 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
2019 |
Cozl David
|
Šachový klub Rakovník
|
|
2022 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
2019 |
Havlík František
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
|
|
2007 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
2019 |
Petras Milan
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C
|
|
2018 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
2019 |
Postupa Pavel
|
JOLY Lysá n.Labem D
|
|
2071 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
2019 |
Hora Milan
|
Sokol Nymburk A
|
|
2149 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
2019 |
Srba Milan
|
Sokol Struhařov A
|
|
2180 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
2019 |
Vrabec Miloš
|
Kostelec nad Č.l. B
|
|
2138 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
2019 |
Vesecký Martin
|
Sokol Pečky A
|
|
2110 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
2019 |
Bednařík Radovan
|
Sokol Český Brod A
|
|
2020 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
2019 |
Snížek Květoslav
|
Stadion Kutná Hora B
|
|
1995 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
1964 |
Šperlich Antonín
|
Kralupy n.Vltavou B
|
|
1680 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
1964 |
Krejčí Martin
|
Biomedica Říčany C
|
|
1846 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
1964 |
Trmal Jaroslav
|
Pyrit Příbram
|
|
2208 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
1964 |
Plháček Václav
|
Sokol Hostivice
|
|
1841 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
1964 |
Hruška Tomáš
|
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
2089 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
1964 |
Gruber Miloš
|
Kralupy n.Vltavou A
|
|
1989 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
1964 |
Lizner Jaroslav
|
Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
1996 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
1964 |
Horák Vladimír
|
TRW autoel. Vlašim
|
|
2045 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
1964 |
Borůvka Radim
|
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1864 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
1964 |
Kural Jaroslav
|
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
1994 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1964 |
Dobiáš Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1502 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1964 |
Zamrazil Jan
|
BIOMEDICA Říčany E
|
|
1905 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1964 |
Zvára David
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1967 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1964 |
Forman Daniel
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l.
|
|
1942 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1964 |
Vopat Jan
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1533 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1964 |
Novák Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice A
|
|
1987 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1964 |
Hlína Miloš
|
BIOMEDICA Říčany D
|
|
1856 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1964 |
Štoček Jiří
|
BIOMEDICA Říčany F
|
|
1654 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1964 |
Franc Lubor
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
|
1867 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1964 |
Fiala Jan
|
Sokol Český Brod B
|
|
1877 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1964 |
Voříšek Martin
|
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
1711 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
|
1956 |
Macků Emil
|
TRW autoel. Vlašim
|
|
1995 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
|
1956 |
Vevera Radek
|
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
2070 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
|
1956 |
Hadžala Daniel
|
Spartak Žebrák
|
|
2101 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
|
1956 |
Maršálek Luboš
|
ŠK Kralupy
|
|
1941 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
|
1956 |
Kalivoda Libor
|
Pyrit Příbram B
|
|
1940 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
|
1956 |
Matouš Rudolf
|
Sokol Hostivice A
|
|
1929 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
|
1956 |
Gernert Otakar
|
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
2110 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
JAWA Brodce A
|
|
1956 |
Nguyen Martin
|
Biomedica Říčany C
|
|
1858 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1956 |
Vagenknecht Josef
|
Sokol Sendražice B
|
|
1757 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1956 |
Krejčí Martin
|
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1761 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1956 |
Vocilka Jiří
|
Stadion Kutná Hora B
|
|
1877 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1956 |
Forman Miroslav
|
Kostelec nad Černými lesy B
|
|
1934 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1956 |
Nguyen Martin
|
Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1858 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1956 |
Innemann František
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1924 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
1972 |
Volf Jaromír
|
ŠK Kladno A
|
|
2089 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
1972 |
Lánský Petr
|
MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A
|
|
1714 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
1972 |
|
Alva Příbram B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
1972 |
Vávra Miloš
|
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1830 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
1972 |
Innemann František
|
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1906 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
1972 |
Minařík Petr
|
ŠK Kladno B
|
|
1735 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
1972 |
Žamboch Jiří
|
MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B
|
|
1737 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
1972 |
Novák Jindřich
|
Caissa Úholičky
|
|
2038 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
1972 |
Hovorka Jakub
|
Spartak Žebrák
|
|
1864 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
JAWA Brodce
|
|
1972 |
Rosenbaum Vít
|
Biomedica Říčany C
|
|
1879 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1972 |
Voráčková Jarmila
|
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E
|
|
1894 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1972 |
Zvára David
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1750 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1972 |
Chaloupka Bedřich
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
|
1875 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1972 |
Maroušek Jiří
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1710 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1972 |
Čech Lubomír
|
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1972 |
Vlasák Jiří
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
|
1876 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1972 |
Kubaljak Jaromír
|
TJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1993 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1972 |
Fekete František
|
TJ Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1670 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1963 |
Bouček Vlastimil
|
ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B
|
|
1969 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1963 |
Macků Emil
|
TJ Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1947 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1963 |
Souček Milan
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
|
2113 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1963 |
Feierfeil Jiří
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1961 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1963 |
Šindelář Pavel
|
BIOMEDICA Říčany E
|
|
1989 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1963 |
Eisner Oldřich
|
TJ Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1843 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1963 |
Novotný Roman
|
TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B
|
|
1872 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1963 |
Straka Vojtěch
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
|
1560 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1963 |
Říha Jaroslav
|
BIOMEDICA Říčany D
|
|
2053 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
2023 |
Valtera Jiří
|
Sokol Český Brod A
|
|
2016 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
2023 |
Skácel Jan
|
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
2098 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
2023 |
Michálek František
|
Sokol Pečky A
|
|
2164 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
2023 |
Vrabec Miloš
|
Kostelec n.Č.l. B
|
|
2164 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
2023 |
Hlavnička Karel
|
Biomedica Říčany D
|
|
1972 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
2023 |
Holub Milan
|
Jawa Brodce B
|
|
2066 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
2023 |
Mejzlík Ondřej
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
2105 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
2023 |
Soural Jan
|
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
2147 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
2023 |
Vojta Tomáš
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
2301 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1978 |
Paukert Jan
|
ŠK Řevnice A
|
|
1866 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1978 |
Savkov František
|
Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
2085 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1978 |
Matějovský Ondřej
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
2103 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1978 |
Fialka Miroslav
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
2106 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1978 |
Pokorný Zdeněk
|
TJ Jince A
|
|
1947 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1978 |
Saxl Jiří
|
TJ SOU Příbram A
|
|
1758 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1978 |
Innemann František
|
Dolní Kralovice A
|
|
1925 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1978 |
Macků Emil
|
TJ Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1860 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1978 |
Boštík Vladimír
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1816 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Slavoj Čerčany
|
|
1978 |
Filandr Pavel
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1768 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Slavoj Čerčany
|
|
1978 |
Vávra Stanislav
|
Sp. D. Kralovice B
|
|
1770 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Slavoj Čerčany
|
|
1978 |
Havelka Petr
|
KDJS Sedlčany B
|
|
1969 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1837 |
Kalík Jan
|
Sokol Sendražice A
|
|
1935 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1837 |
Starec Jan
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1501 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1837 |
Matoušek Libor
|
Stad.Kutná Hora B
|
|
1811 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1837 |
Vojta Stanislav
|
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1771 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1837 |
Šimurda Jan
|
Biomedica Říčany C
|
|
1600 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1837 |
Marhan František
|
Kavalier Sázava
|
|
1724 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1837 |
Bednařík Radovan
|
Kostelec n.Č.l. B
|
|
1753 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1837 |
Beneš František
|
Sokol Kolín G
|
|
1591 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1837 |
Sysel Jan
|
Sokol Benešov C
|
|
1712 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1837 |
Fojtů Jan
|
Biomedica Říčany D
|
|
1809 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Slavoj Čerčany
|
|
1837 |
Gernert Otakar
|
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1958 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Slavoj Čerčany
|
|
1837 |
Matějovský Ondřej
|
Spartak Vlašim E
|
|
1951 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Slavoj Čerčany
|
|
1837 |
Zvarič Pavel
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1409 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Slavoj Čerčany
|
|
1837 |
Mejzlík Jiří
|
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1551 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Slavoj Čerčany
|
|
1837 |
Žilka Štěpán
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
|
2298 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Slavoj Čerčany
|
|
1837 |
Ficko Marián
|
KDJS Sedlčany B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Slavoj Čerčany
|
|
1837 |
Bohuněk Jan
|
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|