Hráč Mráz Miroslav

Mráz Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Mráz Miroslav
Oddíl: Sokol Buštěhrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1846
Elo mezinárodní: 1816
ID: 32183
FIDE ID: 370843
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1813 1847 Žáček Petr SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1916 1933 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1813 1847 Kantořík Radovan Český Lev Kolešovice B 0 1726 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1800 1848 Kopecký Jiří TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1941 1942 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1805 1848 Sovány Attila TJ Neratovice D 1763 1778 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1805 1848 Civín Dominik ŠK Zdice A 1980 1970 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1808 1848 Plháček Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1702 1691 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1833 1852 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1763 1779 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1833 1852 Sokol na Mělníce A 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1833 1852 Bodický Michal Příbram Baník A 1961 1991 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1833 1852 Reichl Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1771 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1833 1852 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1821 1835 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1833 1852 Hoch Václav TJ Neratovice D 1633 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1833 1852 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1869 1831 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1833 1852 Nipča Miroslav Sokol Hostivice A 1941 1944 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1833 1852 Hofner František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1788 1764 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1833 1852 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1785 1790 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1833 1852 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1843 1791 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1833 1852 Müller Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1792 1775 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1833 1852 Škoda Adam TJ Neratovice C 1811 1836 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1833 1852 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1870 1919 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1833 1852 Churavý Vratislav ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1680 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1833 1852 Paulovič Milan ŠK Kralupy A 1820 1831 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1833 1852 Varadi Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad B 1542 1500 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1833 1852 Gruber Tomáš Sokol na Mělníce A 1588 1642 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1840 1858 Doležal Vít TJ Neratovice C 2031 2025 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1840 1858 Müller Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1786 1782 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1840 1858 Votruba Petr Sokol Hostivice A 1900 1953 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1840 1858 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce A 1940 1948 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1840 1858 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1827 1812 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1840 1858 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1977 1982 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1840 1858 Hofner František DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1838 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1840 1858 Říha Jaroslav KŠ Říčany 1925 E 2087 2081 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1840 1858 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1929 1947 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1840 1858 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce A 1852 1843 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1868 1872 Matějovský Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 1984 2002 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1868 1872 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce A 1777 1726 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1868 1872 Koranda Stanislav Sokol Hostivice A 1818 1828 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1868 1872 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1897 1877 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1868 1872 Zamrazil Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1917 1873 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1868 1872 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1894 1867 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1868 1872 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice A 1759 1831 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1868 1872 Vondrášek Ondřej Caissa Úholičky B 1912 1933 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1868 1872 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1906 1918 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1868 1872 Hlavnička Karel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1927 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1774 Zámorský Ladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1765 1767 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1774 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2055 2043 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1774 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1811 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1774 Rigo Imrich TJ Neratovice B 2008 2014 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1774 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1880 1844 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1774 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1883 1918 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1774 Spilka Jiří Český Lev Kolešovice A 1992 1837 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1774 Gýra Jiří TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1808 1808 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1774 Turický David ŠK Zdice A 1804 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1774 Matouš Rudolf Sokol Hostivice A 1881 1904 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1756 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno B 1817 1790 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1756 Žamboch Jiří ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1735 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1756 Skokan František Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 1920 1890 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1756 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Neratovice B 1921 1997 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1756 Kočí Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1906 1885 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1756 Břečka František Sokol na Mělníce A 1908 1923 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1756 Koranda Stanislav Sokol Hostivice A 1816 1849 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1756 Suchý František Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1781 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1756 Volf Zdeněk TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1756 Habran Ivo ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 1847 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1787 Vaněček Ivo Caissa Úholičky D 1719 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1787 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1707 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1787 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice 1649 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1787 Vachovec Miroslav ŠO Stochov ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1787 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1524 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1787 Kopecký Petr TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1759 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1787 Jindra Josef TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1571 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1787 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno 1871 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Sokol Buštěhrad 1787 Slezák Jaroslav SK DDM Slaný 1612 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1787 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno C 1551 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1787 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1534 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1787 Červenka Antonín Slovan Velvary 1788 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1787 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1741 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1787 Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1706 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1787 Zikmund Jan ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1622 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1754 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1746 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1754 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice B 1822 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Sokol Buštěhrad 1754 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1805 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1754 Leník Jiří Slovan Velvary 1715 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1754 Slezák Jaroslav SK DDM Slaný 1618 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1754 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1954 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1754 Gýra Jiří TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1750 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1754 Orel Aleš TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1671 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1754 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1705 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1754 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice B 1611 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1754 Vaněček Ivo Caissa Úholičky D 1720 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1754 Sládek Rudolf ŠK Merkur Kladno B 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1754 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Rakovník D 1818 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1754 Duong David SK DDM Slaný B 1341 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1754 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1794 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1754 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno D 1628 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1754 Vaňková Veronika ŠK Rakovník E 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1754 Dvořák Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad C 1269 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1724 Tóth Václav NOVA Kladno "A" 1737 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1724 Dolejší Filip ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1307 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1724 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky "C" 1780 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1724 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný "A" 1799 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1724 Střelba Ivo TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1809 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1724 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno "B" 1758 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1724 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1894 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1724 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky "B" 1732 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1724 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1854 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1724 Leník Jiří Slovan Velvary 1733 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1724 Svítek Miroslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1547 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1724 Stejskal Drahoslav TJ Sokol Zlonice 2000 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1724 Zvára Tomáš TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1661 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1724 Jilka Miloslav ŠK Rakovník "C" 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1724 Lanšperk Zdeněk ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1680 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1724 Rédl Václav ŠK TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1586 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1724 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník "D" 1898 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1724 Gruber Miloš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1967 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1671 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky "D" 1767 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1671 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno "E" 1873 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1671 Kouba Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1751 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1671 Seiner František Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1736 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1671 Bukovský Petr TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1671 Wasserbauer Radek ŠK Rakovník "C" 1775 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1671 Šlégr Josef TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1623 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1671 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1758 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1671 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1781 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1671 Stehlík Jakub SK DDM Slaný 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1671 Bačo Ján ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1692 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Sokol Buštěhrad 1671 Martin Petr MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 2075 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1671 Hanzlík Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1454 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1671 Bartoš Pavel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1549 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1671 Netuka Jiří ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1658 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1671 Hatašová Michaela Caissa Úholičky "C" 1253 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1671 Mikulík Eduard DDM Mělník 1577 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1671 Čuvala Ota TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1621 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno D 1340 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1610 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A Vaněček Ivo Caissa Úholičky B 1735 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A Štufka Karel ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1722 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A Prcín Ivo Lokomotiva Zdice A 1250 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno C 1739 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A Netík Jiří TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1734 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1761 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A Hrbáč Petr Spartak Žebrák B 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A Bureš Stanislav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1617 ½ soutěž